Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas/HEB Classic
09/15/12
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
GOLD BOYS (5K) 5A BOYS (5K) 4A BOYS (5K) JV BOYS (2Mile) 3A BOYS (5K) 2A BOYS (5K) 1A BOYS (5K)
GOLD BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2414 Austin Wells (12) San Antonio Clark 15:26.5 4:59
2 3270 Anthony Gallardo Antonian 15:38.4 5:03
3 1353 Jackson Bright (12) Incarnate Word (CC) 15:48.3 5:06
4 3065 Jose Martinez (12) Weslaco East 15:59.4 5:09
5 1524 Michael Guerrero (11) La Joya 16:08.1 5:12
6 2395 Colton Stoker (11) San Antonio Churchill 16:10.0 5:13
7 673 Daniel Guerrero (12) Corpus Christi Moody 16:13.1 5:14
8 843 Saul Vasquez (12) Eagle Pass 16:15.8 5:15
9 1866 Jose Angel Gonzalez (11) Mission Sharyland 16:17.2 5:15
10 2670 Zach Martin (11) San Antonio Reagan 16:19.9 5:16
11 2576 Chris Myers (10) San Antonio Holmes 16:22.0 5:17
12 809 Jose Ramos (11) Donna 16:28.0 5:19
13 1780 Cesar Gonzalez (12) Lytle 16:30.0 5:19
14 750 Cesar Moreno (11) Del Rio 16:34.1 5:21
15 3137 Logan Pittdman CC Carroll 16:34.3 5:21
16 841 Martin Lopez (10) Eagle Pass 16:38.2 5:22
17 987 Issac Arevalo (10) Edinburg Vela 16:40.1 5:23
18 1355 Jared Coco (10) Incarnate Word (CC) 16:41.6 5:23
19 3271 Mateo Mendoza Antonian 16:42.4 5:23
20 1357 Christian House (10) Incarnate Word (CC) 16:42.9 5:23
21 3272 Emilio Molina Antonian 16:43.0 5:24
22 1397 Jairo Cruces (11) Ingram Moore 16:43.1 5:24
23 748 Paul Delgado (10) Del Rio 16:43.6 5:24
24 746 Daniel Bermea (9) Del Rio 16:44.3 5:24
25 2792 Rafael Duenes (12) San Benito 16:45.1 5:24
26 3063 Albert Herrera (10) Weslaco East 16:45.4 5:24
27 2492 Julian Castellano (12) San Antonio Edison 16:45.5 5:24
28 807 Jesus Garza (10) Donna 16:46.9 5:25
29 1993 Conrad Carbaugh (11) Northside Brennan 16:47.3 5:25
30 965 Leo Dominguez (11) Edinburg North 16:47.9 5:25
31 1932 Hayden Schmitz (11) New Braunfels 16:49.3 5:25
32 2095 Ricardo Granados (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 16:49.9 5:25
33 2586 Nicolas Gagnon (11) San Antonio Johnson 16:50.0 5:26
34 1540 Jose Jaime (11) La Joya Palmview 16:50.8 5:26
35 1538 Mario Guerrero (11) La Joya Palmview 16:52.0 5:26
36 752 Gilbert Terrazas (12) Del Rio 16:53.5 5:27
37 3061 Javen Cordova (9) Weslaco East 16:54.2 5:27
38 837 Hector Alvarez (10) Eagle Pass 16:54.2 5:27
39 1539 Jonathon Hernandez (11) La Joya Palmview 16:55.8 5:27
40 2350 Andrew Whetten (12) San Antonio Brandeis 16:57.1 5:28
41 3139 Daniel Rubio CC Carroll 16:57.8 5:28
42 676 Jacob Martinez (11) Corpus Christi Moody 16:58.8 5:28
43 3141 Peter Kline CC Carroll 16:59.5 5:29
44 3138 Daniel Bitoni CC Carroll 16:59.6 5:29
45 2097 Edgar Sosa (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 16:59.9 5:29
46 840 Victor Garcia (10) Eagle Pass 16:59.9 5:29
47 991 Adam Herrera (10) Edinburg Vela 17:00.2 5:29
48 369 Juan Uribe (11) Brownsville Hanna 17:01.1 5:29
49 2094 Oscar Gonzalez (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:03.2 5:30
50 2392 Tj Longoria (12) San Antonio Churchill 17:05.6 5:31
51 1867 Alexis Guerrero (11) Mission Sharyland 17:06.0 5:31
52 2654 Alec Garcia (12) San Antonio O'Connor 17:06.2 5:31
53 1021 Kyle Bowden (12) FEAST Home School 17:07.5 5:31
54 3142 Cristobal Franco CC Carroll 17:11.1 5:33
55 2450 Jordan Aguilar (9) San Antonio East Central 17:12.5 5:33
56 839 Michael Espinoza (12) Eagle Pass 17:13.1 5:33
57 749 Josh Lowe (9) Del Rio 17:13.8 5:33
58 2655 Anthony Gardner (11) San Antonio O'Connor 17:14.0 5:34
59 3268 Arturo Ayon Antonian 17:14.1 5:34
60 3273 Nicholas Rodriguez Antonian 17:14.2 5:34
61 1931 Zach Merrill (11) New Braunfels 17:15.5 5:34
62 2585 Robert Ford (11) San Antonio Johnson 17:16.0 5:34
63 2589 Andrew Rogers (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:16.5 5:34
64 2096 Martin Perez (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:20.0 5:35
65 2679 Israel Orihuela (9) San Antonio Southside 17:20.2 5:35
66 2572 Nicolas Cortez (11) San Antonio Holmes 17:21.1 5:36
67 2864 Luke Jenkins (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:22.1 5:36
68 1965 Bryan Ergong (10) New Braunfels Canyon 17:23.2 5:36
69 967 David Jimenez (11) Edinburg North 17:24.9 5:37
70 1027 Daniel Young (12) FEAST Home School 17:26.0 5:37
71 2868 Matthew Rivera (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:26.2 5:37
72 1998 Michael Peoples (12) Northside Brennan 17:26.6 5:37
73 363 Rey Alvear (10) Brownsville Hanna 17:27.4 5:38
74 1868 Rene Guillen (10) Mission Sharyland 17:27.7 5:38
75 1994 Zachary Gaitan (11) Northside Brennan 17:28.2 5:38
76 1354 Jaren Cadena (11) Incarnate Word (CC) 17:30.4 5:39
77 675 Leal Jerry (12) Corpus Christi Moody 17:32.1 5:39
78 989 Leroy Garcia (11) Edinburg Vela 17:32.7 5:39
79 2605 Christian Barajas (11) San Antonio MacArthur 17:32.8 5:39
80 993 Mark Trejo (10) Edinburg Vela 17:32.9 5:39
81 2656 Nathan Kelly (12) San Antonio O'Connor 17:33.8 5:40
82 1537 Miguel Garza (12) La Joya Palmview 17:34.2 5:40
83 1590 Antonio Davila (11) Laredo Alexander 17:34.5 5:40
84 1592 Andres Martinez (9) Laredo Alexander 17:34.6 5:40
85 1525 Arturo Montoya (12) La Joya 17:36.1 5:41
86 3274 Joe Anthony Suarez Antonian 17:36.5 5:41
87 3140 John Davila CC Carroll 17:38.1 5:41
88 1869 Luis Nunez (11) Mission Sharyland 17:38.5 5:41
89 1964 Christain Correll (9) New Braunfels Canyon 17:38.8 5:41
90 1785 Landon Vasquez (11) Lytle 17:39.8 5:42
91 1588 Carlos Canales (11) Laredo Alexander 17:40.3 5:42
92 842 Jorge Ortiz (12) Eagle Pass 17:40.9 5:42
93 1689 Ismael Madrigal (12) Laredo United South 17:41.6 5:42
94 2452 Patrick Gonzalez (12) San Antonio East Central 17:42.4 5:43
95 751 Sergio Ramirez (10) Del Rio 17:43.0 5:43
96 810 Brandon Reyes (10) Donna 17:43.3 5:43
97 1541 Tristen Robles (10) La Joya Palmview 17:43.4 5:43
98 2866 Brandon Knight (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:43.4 5:43
99 364 Dominic Castellanos (10) Brownsville Hanna 17:43.6 5:43
100 1929 Kade Kistner (12) New Braunfels 17:45.8 5:44
101 969 Joey Quintanilla (10) Edinburg North 17:46.3 5:44
102 3066 Abraham Morales (11) Weslaco East 17:47.4 5:44
103 1536 Ezequiel Cuellar (12) La Joya Palmview 17:48.5 5:45
104 2451 Aaron Benavidez (10) San Antonio East Central 17:49.2 5:45
105 966 Louie Gonzalez (12) Edinburg North 17:49.8 5:45
106 1535 Joel Alanis (12) La Joya Palmview 17:49.9 5:45
107 1996 Steven Glatt (11) Northside Brennan 17:51.2 5:45
108 1962 Chris Adame (12) New Braunfels Canyon 17:51.6 5:45
109 971 Aaron Sepulveda (12) Edinburg North 17:52.2 5:46
110 1358 Vince Morin (11) Incarnate Word (CC) 17:53.0 5:46
111 3060 Fajardo Alex (12) Weslaco East 17:53.8 5:46
112 1963 Ryan Bielke (12) New Braunfels Canyon 17:54.7 5:46
113 2345 MIguel Candelaria (10) San Antonio Brandeis 17:56.4 5:47
114 3062 David Guzman (11) Weslaco East 17:57.4 5:47
115 3202 Gabriel Rodriguez Mission Sharyland 17:57.6 5:47
116 2390 Quintin Bononcini (12) San Antonio Churchill 17:58.2 5:48
117 1783 Elijah Marquez (11) Lytle 17:58.3 5:48
118 1690 Israel Ortiz (11) Laredo United South 17:58.9 5:48
119 2454 Adam Lee (12) San Antonio East Central 17:59.6 5:48
120 392 Kayle Karns (11) Carrizo Springs 17:59.6 5:48
121 811 Christopher Sanchez (11) Donna 18:01.2 5:49
122 674 Shawn Hernandez (12) Corpus Christi Moody 18:02.1 5:49
123 3269 John Diaz Antonian 18:05.2 5:50
124 2349 Brett Schmit (12) San Antonio Brandeis 18:05.3 5:50
125 2657 Henry Ortiz (10) San Antonio O'Connor 18:05.7 5:50
126 1024 Mark Mueller (10) FEAST Home School 18:05.8 5:50
127 817 Abraham Posadas (11) Donna 18:06.5 5:50
128 2666 Diego Barba de la Mora (11) San Antonio Reagan 18:06.8 5:50
129 1625 Oscar Escamilla (11) Laredo Johnson 18:06.9 5:50
130 2344 Beau Andersen (10) San Antonio Brandeis 18:09.3 5:51
131 2749 Christian Williams (11) San Antonio Wagner 18:09.5 5:51
132 1864 Jose Aleman (9) Mission Sharyland 18:09.6 5:51
133 1691 Brendon Resendez (12) Laredo United South 18:10.5 5:52
134 1968 Jose Romero (12) New Braunfels Canyon 18:10.5 5:52
135 2588 Jose Murillo (10) San Antonio Johnson 18:11.6 5:52
136 2653 Alexander Clukey (11) San Antonio O'Connor 18:12.4 5:52
137 2393 Ethan Morse (9) San Antonio Churchill 18:12.9 5:52
138 1997 Shaylor Lucero (11) Northside Brennan 18:14.4 5:53
139 2347 David Reyes (9) San Antonio Brandeis 18:14.5 5:53
140 1692 Danny De La Rosa (9) Laredo United South 18:15.1 5:53
141 1930 Trent Mangold (12) New Braunfels 18:15.6 5:53
142 1999 Spencer Strait (11) Northside Brennan 18:16.0 5:54
143 1591 Carlos Dominguez (12) Laredo Alexander 18:17.9 5:54
144 2348 Christian Salazar (11) San Antonio Brandeis 18:18.6 5:54
145 2412 Logan Luna (10) San Antonio Clark 18:19.2 5:55
146 1023 Chase McCall (10) FEAST Home School 18:19.4 5:55
147 2410 Jacob Guajardo (10) San Antonio Clark 18:20.4 5:55
148 1599 Jacob Hernandez (10) Laredo Alexander 18:20.7 5:55
149 1589 Chris Chen (11) Laredo Alexander 18:20.8 5:55
150 1626 Jorge Jimenez (12) Laredo Johnson 18:21.1 5:55
151 2391 Eric Bordovsky (11) San Antonio Churchill 18:22.7 5:55
152 2389 Pierce Blanton (11) San Antonio Churchill 18:23.1 5:56
153 2093 Willie Cordova (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 18:24.4 5:56
154 2658 Adam Soto (11) San Antonio O'Connor 18:24.9 5:56
155 2652 James Cano (10) San Antonio O'Connor 18:25.4 5:56
156 2671 Tye Smith (11) San Antonio Reagan 18:26.6 5:57
157 677 Eddy Nunez (9) Corpus Christi Moody 18:29.0 5:58
158 2394 Tyler Oates (9) San Antonio Churchill 18:29.3 5:58
159 2746 La'Trell Hunter (11) San Antonio Wagner 18:29.6 5:58
160 1687 Justo Idrogo (10) Laredo United South 18:29.8 5:58
161 1627 Eddie Navarrete (9) Laredo Johnson 18:31.2 5:58
162 1966 Rodrigo Martinez (11) New Braunfels Canyon 18:31.3 5:58
163 2408 Daniel Carcamo (11) San Antonio Clark 18:32.3 5:59
164 1793 Michael Cantu (12) McAllen Memorial 18:32.9 5:59
165 1928 Stone Hamlin (9) New Braunfels 18:33.0 5:59
166 2584 Gabe Barrios (11) San Antonio Johnson 18:33.2 5:59
167 1359 Jason Simank (12) Incarnate Word (CC) 18:33.3 5:59
168 968 Rick Montero (11) Edinburg North 18:33.6 5:59
169 1781 Alex Herrera (11) Lytle 18:34.0 5:59
170 1995 Jacob Garcia (11) Northside Brennan 18:34.6 5:59
171 1967 Alan Rodriquez (11) New Braunfels Canyon 18:36.1 6:00
172 2744 Alex Erazo (12) San Antonio Wagner 18:36.5 6:00
173 2570 Manuel Cardenas (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:36.5 6:00
174 365 Josue Hernandez (11) Brownsville Hanna 18:36.9 6:00
175 1688 Rudy Leon (11) Laredo United South 18:37.0 6:00
176 2862 Austin Brown (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:38.1 6:01
177 1782 Jacob Ivie (11) Lytle 18:38.2 6:01
178 2409 Ben Deschner (12) San Antonio Clark 18:38.2 6:01
179 2413 Harry MacTough (12) San Antonio Clark 18:39.5 6:01
180 2590 Nate Rogers (11) San Antonio Johnson 18:39.6 6:01
181 2587 Nick LeBlanc (9) San Antonio Johnson 18:39.6 6:01
182 1022 Matthew Boyce (12) FEAST Home School 18:40.9 6:01
183 992 Jaime Moralez (10) Edinburg Vela 18:42.3 6:02
184 1593 Weber Wallerstein (10) Laredo Alexander 18:42.7 6:02
185 1629 Sergio Vela (10) Laredo Johnson 18:43.6 6:02
186 2571 Joshua Charo (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:44.5 6:03
187 2672 Julio Urquidi (11) San Antonio Reagan 18:44.9 6:03
188 2667 Billy Langford (12) San Antonio Reagan 18:45.1 6:03
189 2748 Jonnatan Montes-Coyt (11) San Antonio Wagner 18:50.2 6:05
190 366 Fernando Paredes (10) Brownsville Hanna 18:50.9 6:05
191 3211 Nick Sierra Holmes 18:51.2 6:05
192 2865 Cody Kerrigan (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:55.2 6:06
193 2863 Mattt Cargile (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:59.1 6:07
194 2943 Chris Bernier (11) TMI–Episcopal School 19:00.4 6:08
195 679 Jesus Saenz (12) Corpus Christi Moody 19:02.0 6:08
196 2669 Russell Leone (11) San Antonio Reagan 19:02.8 6:08
197 2453 Jeremy Hudson (12) San Antonio East Central 19:03.6 6:09
198 808 Cristiam Gomez (12) Donna 19:05.1 6:09
199 1628 Guillermo Nino (12) Laredo Johnson 19:07.3 6:10
200 2456 Anthony Rodriguez (12) San Antonio East Central 19:08.0 6:10
201 2747 Julian Lopez (12) San Antonio Wagner 19:09.5 6:11
202 988 Austin Figueroa (11) Edinburg Vela 19:10.8 6:11
203 1794 Xavier Jimenez (11) McAllen Memorial 19:10.8 6:11
204 2575 Skye Knight (9) San Antonio Holmes 19:12.5 6:12
205 3064 Luis Jimenez (12) Weslaco East 19:15.2 6:13
206 367 Irvin Rios (12) Brownsville Hanna 19:16.8 6:13
207 2867 Tristan McNeal (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:17.0 6:13
208 1356 Alec House (9) Incarnate Word (CC) 19:20.6 6:14
209 970 Omar Reyes (12) Edinburg North 19:24.9 6:15
210 1026 Jonah Waschek (12) FEAST Home School 19:24.9 6:15
211 2945 Armando Martinez (10) TMI–Episcopal School 19:25.0 6:16
212 2745 Arturo Flores (12) San Antonio Wagner 19:25.1 6:16
213 2574 Matthew Hernandez (10) San Antonio Holmes 19:33.7 6:18
214 2949 Manuel Villasenor (12) TMI–Episcopal School 19:49.6 6:24
215 393 John Rangel (12) Carrizo Springs 19:51.3 6:24
216 2346 Keegan Gilhooly (10) San Antonio Brandeis 19:54.3 6:25
217 678 Carlos Olvera (10) Corpus Christi Moody 20:00.2 6:27
218 990 Adrian Gonzalez (11) Edinburg Vela 20:06.8 6:29
219 2944 Garrett Lindemood (9) TMI–Episcopal School 20:14.7 6:32
220 2947 Blake Smithson (12) TMI–Episcopal School 20:17.9 6:33
221 1025 Gus Sangalli (10) FEAST Home School 20:19.6 6:33
222 1784 Adrian Valdez (12) Lytle 20:22.2 6:34
223 368 Enrique Rodriguez (12) Brownsville Hanna 20:32.3 6:37
224 2948 Ian Vaugn (10) TMI–Episcopal School 20:34.0 6:38
225 3030 Joseph McCook (12) Waelder 20:58.7 6:46
226 2455 Justin Lynn (12) San Antonio East Central 22:01.5 7:06
227 3032 Clay Orona (12) Waelder 26:14.8 8:28
228 3031 Antonio Morales (9) Waelder 26:15.1 8:28
Go to Top
5A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2042 Ricky Maldonado (12) PSJA North 17:04.6 5:30
2 2823 Frankie Torres (12) San Marcos 17:08.0 5:32
3 651 Anthony Rodriguez (12) Corpus Christi King 17:12.8 5:33
4 2621 Luis Ramirez (10) San Antonio Marshall 17:14.7 5:34
5 3195 Andrew Leal Weslaco High 17:15.4 5:34
6 2043 Uriel Martinez (12) PSJA North 17:17.3 5:35
7 894 Harish Garcia (11) Eagle Pass Winn 17:20.4 5:35
8 2780 Klayton McCallum (12) San Antonio Warren 17:22.8 5:36
9 2103 Geronomi Alvarado (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 17:24.0 5:37
10 3196 Gabriel De Los Rios Weslaco High 17:24.8 5:37
11 2108 Adan Guerrero (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 17:29.2 5:38
12 520 Garett Cortez (10) Cibolo Steele 17:33.9 5:40
13 2712 Patrick Torres (12) San Antonio Stevens 17:36.5 5:41
14 2109 Victor Munoz (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 17:38.5 5:41
15 891 Jonathan Cavazos (11) Eagle Pass Winn 17:39.6 5:42
16 1665 Alex Cruz (11) Laredo United 17:40.8 5:42
17 3282 Angel Montanez (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:41.3 5:42
18 2709 Adam Luvian (12) San Antonio Stevens 17:43.9 5:43
19 3143 James Najera CC Carroll 17:45.3 5:44
20 1757 Daniel Soto (11) Los Fresnos 17:48.8 5:45
21 3144 Michael Trevino CC Carroll 17:52.0 5:46
22 2112 Angel Quirino (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 17:53.6 5:46
23 2599 Caleb Fritscher (11) San Antonio Lee 17:53.8 5:46
24 854 Benjamin Rodriguez (10) Eagle Pass 17:55.3 5:47
25 754 Coalson Brown (11) Del Rio 17:55.5 5:47
26 2039 Hector Gomez (12) PSJA North 17:55.8 5:47
27 760 Eduardo Moreno (12) Del Rio 17:56.1 5:47
28 2113 Brandon Salinas (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 17:56.2 5:47
29 2100 Sammy Mares (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:57.2 5:47
30 1671 Hugo Sanchez (12) Laredo United 17:58.5 5:48
31 3145 Frankie Perez CC Carroll 17:59.3 5:48
32 896 Gustavo Sandoval (11) Eagle Pass Winn 17:59.9 5:48
33 1670 Nicholas Salinas (9) Laredo United 18:00.8 5:48
34 648 Sam Barre (10) Corpus Christi King 18:00.8 5:48
35 649 Ryan DeLeon (12) Corpus Christi King 18:00.9 5:48
36 2600 Macky Lopez (10) San Antonio Lee 18:01.5 5:49
37 2115 Esteban Soto (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 18:05.1 5:50
38 650 Javier Garcia (11) Corpus Christi King 18:05.6 5:50
39 1543 Alex Leal (12) La Joya Palmview 18:09.0 5:51
40 2598 Alec Chapa (12) San Antonio Lee 18:09.6 5:51
41 3198 Daniel Martinez Weslaco High 18:09.6 5:51
42 529 Matthew Ortegon (11) Cibolo Steele 18:10.6 5:52
43 761 Ramon Rangle (10) Del Rio 18:12.1 5:52
44 2785 Josh Ybarra (10) San Antonio Warren 18:13.0 5:53
45 1597 Roberto Gomez-Vazquez (12) Laredo Alexander 18:14.1 5:53
46 2619 Javier Garza (11) San Antonio Marshall 18:16.8 5:54
47 3197 Jose Gonzalez Weslaco High 18:16.8 5:54
48 3265 Jeremy Faz-Olemdo Antonian 18:22.6 5:55
49 1973 Lane Hoskinson (11) New Braunfels Canyon 18:23.2 5:56
50 1666 Keyyan Lugo (10) Laredo United 18:23.6 5:56
51 1946 Nick Zuniga (10) New Braunfels 18:24.8 5:56
52 1936 Brandon Breaux (11) New Braunfels 18:25.7 5:56
53 932 Joe Cruz (11) Edinburg 18:26.7 5:57
54 1672 Pedro Sepulveda (9) Laredo United 18:27.3 5:57
55 3075 Tommy Brinkman (10) Wimberley 18:28.0 5:57
56 2779 Stefan Marchand (12) San Antonio Warren 18:29.3 5:58
57 931 Abram Barco (10) Edinburg 18:30.3 5:58
58 1668 Tomas Ramirez (12) Laredo United 18:32.3 5:59
59 755 Jason Davila (10) Del Rio 18:32.9 5:59
60 525 Matthew Hanks (9) Cibolo Steele 18:33.6 5:59
61 2116 Nicholas Torres (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 18:35.1 6:00
62 3147 Gavin Aguirre CC Carroll 18:36.0 6:00
63 2774 Jonathan Acosta (11) San Antonio Warren 18:36.7 6:00
64 762 Ryne Reyes (10) Del Rio 18:36.9 6:00
65 935 Angel Moralez (12) Edinburg 18:37.8 6:00
66 2794 Aron Garcia (9) San Benito 18:38.0 6:01
67 2044 Lupe Orozco (11) PSJA North 18:38.5 6:01
68 2604 Taylor Sutton (10) San Antonio Lee 18:38.5 6:01
69 2723 Brandin Burts (10) San Antonio Taft 18:38.9 6:01
70 3081 Clay Martin (11) Wimberley 18:39.2 6:01
71 2777 Kelvin Gast (10) San Antonio Warren 18:39.5 6:01
72 2038 Reymundo Elvira (9) PSJA North 18:39.7 6:01
73 849 Hugo Garcia (10) Eagle Pass 18:40.2 6:01
74 1633 Jesus Martinez (12) Laredo Johnson 18:41.3 6:02
75 1673 Dominguez Sergio (11) Laredo United 18:42.5 6:02
76 2841 Ramiro Anaya (11) South San Antonio 18:43.0 6:02
77 3148 Nathaniel Sosa CC Carroll 18:43.1 6:02
78 758 Tony Martinez (11) Del Rio 18:44.3 6:03
79 858 Luis Vielma (11) Eagle Pass 18:45.5 6:03
80 855 Rolando Salinas (11) Eagle Pass 18:47.6 6:04
81 3262 Zachary Baltazar Antonian 18:49.7 6:04
82 853 Oscar Mendoza (11) Eagle Pass 18:50.3 6:05
83 2106 Mike Flores (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 18:50.3 6:05
84 1974 Bennett Jacobsen (11) New Braunfels Canyon 18:50.8 6:05
85 2784 Vincent Villarreal (12) San Antonio Warren 18:51.1 6:05
86 2114 Brandon Sauceda (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 18:52.0 6:05
87 2620 Daniel Hernandez (11) San Antonio Marshall 18:52.3 6:05
88 1631 Roberto Castillo (12) Laredo Johnson 18:52.3 6:05
89 2098 Noel Barajas (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 18:54.3 6:06
90 759 Javier Meza (10) Del Rio 18:54.3 6:06
91 2725 Rodney Littlejohn (10) San Antonio Taft 18:56.4 6:06
92 2726 Jacob Solis (11) San Antonio Taft 18:57.1 6:07
93 1970 Andy Cottrell (10) New Braunfels Canyon 18:57.8 6:07
94 1969 Kevin Charles (10) New Braunfels Canyon 18:58.1 6:07
95 1751 Steven Abrego (11) Los Fresnos 18:58.9 6:07
96 2617 Miles Aguirre (11) San Antonio Marshall 18:59.1 6:07
97 1945 Jarek Zepeda (12) New Braunfels 19:00.2 6:08
98 934 Oscar Hernandez (12) Edinburg 19:01.5 6:08
99 3264 Tyler Dumont Antonian 19:02.1 6:08
100 1632 Mark Hernandez (12) Laredo Johnson 19:03.8 6:09
101 2417 Phillip Ross (11) San Antonio Clark 19:04.2 6:09
102 2782 Fernando Sanchez (12) San Antonio Warren 19:04.9 6:09
103 3261 Andres Saks Antonian 19:07.9 6:10
104 2601 Derek Miller (9) San Antonio Lee 19:08.4 6:10
105 2778 Joshua Lozano (12) San Antonio Warren 19:08.6 6:10
106 1693 Jesus Gutierrez (11) Laredo United South 19:09.4 6:11
107 1975 Ted McDonald (9) New Braunfels Canyon 19:09.5 6:11
108 3201 Alfonso Avila Weslaco High 19:10.8 6:11
109 2818 Jorge Bolanos (11) San Marcos 19:11.0 6:11
110 2608 Parker Miller (10) San Antonio MacArthur 19:11.1 6:11
111 1754 Jose Chapa (10) Los Fresnos 19:11.5 6:11
112 2397 Juan Martinez (9) San Antonio Churchill 19:11.7 6:11
113 3146 Michael Fuentes CC Carroll 19:12.0 6:12
114 2724 Brandon Caise (12) San Antonio Taft 19:12.6 6:12
115 531 Drew Stavrakis (10) Cibolo Steele 19:14.8 6:12
116 3266 Matthew Huott Antonian 19:16.0 6:13
117 1937 Harrison Foltz (9) New Braunfels 19:17.1 6:13
118 523 Wyatt Ellison (10) Cibolo Steele 19:17.4 6:13
119 753 Adrian Bermea (9) Del Rio 19:18.5 6:14
120 2753 Miguel Pizarro (11) San Antonio Wagner 19:19.7 6:14
121 1756 Jacob Korab (10) Los Fresnos 19:20.5 6:14
122 1667 Eric Munoz (10) Laredo United 19:21.3 6:15
123 2775 Jonathan Beal (11) San Antonio Warren 19:21.5 6:15
124 2105 Robert Coronado (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 19:21.9 6:15
125 1943 Logan Simpson (10) New Braunfels 19:23.1 6:15
126 1971 Riley Fellers (9) New Braunfels Canyon 19:23.2 6:15
127 2797 Isaiah Rodriguez (9) San Benito 19:23.4 6:15
128 3263 Brain Delsame Antonian 19:23.5 6:15
129 517 Patrick Bousselot (10) Cibolo Steele 19:23.5 6:15
130 1753 Arturo Castilleja (9) Los Fresnos 19:24.1 6:15
131 3200 Sam Gonzalez Weslaco High 19:24.5 6:15
132 2821 Austin Hass (12) San Marcos 19:26.0 6:16
133 2415 Jerzan Hanson (12) San Antonio Clark 19:26.8 6:16
134 654 Eddie Torres (11) Corpus Christi King 19:26.9 6:16
135 2111 Jorge Perez (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 19:28.0 6:17
136 1755 Frederick Clemens (10) Los Fresnos 19:28.0 6:17
137 2846 Antonio Olivares (10) South San Antonio 19:28.5 6:17
138 2471 Kendall Spann (12) San Antonio East Central 19:29.0 6:17
139 2396 Francisco Cid (9) San Antonio Churchill 19:29.3 6:17
140 2609 Kye Morawietz (10) San Antonio MacArthur 19:32.0 6:18
141 2819 Domingo Cruz (11) San Marcos 19:32.7 6:18
142 1942 Isaac Schmidt (10) New Braunfels 19:33.0 6:18
143 1752 Esteban Barajas (11) Los Fresnos 19:34.5 6:19
144 1669 Jorge Ramos (9) Laredo United 19:34.6 6:19
145 1972 Jordan Goetsch (12) New Braunfels Canyon 19:35.1 6:19
146 2459 Andrew Garcia (9) San Antonio East Central 19:35.3 6:19
147 2457 Duban Avitia (10) San Antonio East Central 19:35.4 6:19
148 3059 Valeria Valdez (10) Weslaco East 19:35.4 6:19
149 2847 Raul Rodriguez (11) South San Antonio 19:36.3 6:19
150 1594 Robert Carranco (11) Laredo Alexander 19:37.1 6:20
151 1695 Marco Perez (10) Laredo United South 19:37.7 6:20
152 2607 Andrew Gonzalez (12) San Antonio MacArthur 19:38.5 6:20
153 2752 Sam Gonzales (11) San Antonio Wagner 19:39.5 6:20
154 2606 Roma Castellanos (11) San Antonio MacArthur 19:40.3 6:21
155 2618 Eithan Esensee (10) San Antonio Marshall 19:40.6 6:21
156 2727 Brandon Tharp (11) San Antonio Taft 19:41.0 6:21
157 2040 Daniel Hernandez (12) PSJA North 19:42.9 6:21
158 1542 Daniel Gomez (11) La Joya Palmview 19:43.5 6:22
159 2796 Abel Reyna (12) San Benito 19:43.9 6:22
160 1696 Ulyesses Perez (9) Laredo United South 19:44.1 6:22
161 1694 Juan Ortiz (12) Laredo United South 19:45.7 6:22
162 2099 Cesar Coronado (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 19:46.8 6:23
163 653 Roger Dylan Tiemann (11) Corpus Christi King 19:47.2 6:23
164 528 Chase Nogle (10) Cibolo Steele 19:47.8 6:23
165 2041 Luis Lopez (10) PSJA North 19:48.1 6:23
166 2776 Josh Frausto (10) San Antonio Warren 19:49.0 6:24
167 2756 Barret Schmidt (11) San Antonio Wagner 19:51.6 6:24
168 377 Edward Rojas (10) Brownsville Rivera 19:52.3 6:25
169 2610 Emmanuel Nyong (11) San Antonio MacArthur 19:53.8 6:25
170 2611 Ryan Simpson (9) San Antonio MacArthur 19:54.3 6:25
171 3077 Eddie Espinoza (12) Wimberley 19:54.8 6:25
172 2781 Anthony McKeown (12) San Antonio Warren 19:55.6 6:25
173 2798 Alejandro Torres (9) San Benito 19:56.7 6:26
174 857 Jesus Teran (11) Eagle Pass 19:59.6 6:27
175 2708 Jacob Jimenez (12) San Antonio Stevens 20:00.5 6:27
176 2822 Cody Mahon (10) San Marcos 20:00.8 6:27
177 2842 Luis Cruz (12) South San Antonio 20:01.3 6:27
178 893 David Garcia (12) Eagle Pass Winn 20:06.4 6:29
179 1630 Gerardo Carrillo (12) Laredo Johnson 20:08.2 6:30
180 530 Nicholas Sanchez (11) Cibolo Steele 20:09.9 6:30
181 2783 Bryce Suter (11) San Antonio Warren 20:10.2 6:30
182 933 Fabian Garcia (11) Edinburg 20:10.4 6:30
183 2102 Edgar Zapata (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:10.8 6:30
184 3078 Walt Flocke (9) Wimberley 20:11.0 6:31
185 2104 Ismael Canizales (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 20:11.1 6:31
186 892 Daniel Garcia (12) Eagle Pass Winn 20:16.5 6:32
187 518 Samuel Buske (9) Cibolo Steele 20:17.9 6:33
188 379 Javier Torres (10) Brownsville Rivera 20:18.6 6:33
189 890 Victor Alvarado (12) Eagle Pass Winn 20:19.8 6:33
190 2468 David Rivera (10) San Antonio East Central 20:19.8 6:33
191 2110 Dagaberto Ortega (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 20:20.2 6:34
192 2706 Albert Garcia (10) San Antonio Stevens 20:21.6 6:34
193 2710 Raul Monreal (11) San Antonio Stevens 20:23.9 6:35
194 2707 Juan Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Stevens 20:28.3 6:36
195 2728 Brennan Ware (12) San Antonio Taft 20:29.4 6:36
196 2713 Nelson Villa (10) San Antonio Stevens 20:29.8 6:36
197 1697 Edgardo Tejada (10) Laredo United South 20:36.6 6:39
198 2222 Phillip Squiric (12) Prestonwood Christian 20:37.3 6:39
199 1976 Emmanual Ruan (12) New Braunfels Canyon 20:39.5 6:40
200 1935 Eric Boyce (10) New Braunfels 20:40.5 6:40
201 2220 Griffin Bryant (12) Prestonwood Christian 20:40.5 6:40
202 2465 Jesus Miranda (10) San Antonio East Central 20:41.3 6:40
203 376 Jose Gonzales (9) Brownsville Rivera 20:44.0 6:41
204 3083 Forrest Monk (12) Wimberley 20:44.0 6:41
205 1686 Jacob Sifuantes (11) Laredo United South 20:48.4 6:43
206 1598 Diego Hernandez (12) Laredo Alexander 20:49.0 6:43
207 1601 Nathaniel Willett (9) Laredo Alexander 20:49.9 6:43
208 2722 Ryan Bartnick (11) San Antonio Taft 20:59.2 6:46
209 2751 Oscar Erazo (11) San Antonio Wagner 21:06.6 6:48
210 2711 Juan Sandoval (11) San Antonio Stevens 21:08.8 6:49
211 2705 Brandon Enriquez (12) San Antonio Stevens 21:09.0 6:49
212 2845 Ernest Gelacio (12) South San Antonio 21:11.7 6:50
213 2704 Donavan Bernal (9) San Antonio Stevens 21:15.8 6:51
214 1940 Tyler Parker (9) New Braunfels 21:18.0 6:52
215 1634 Mauricio Rivas (12) Laredo Johnson 21:19.0 6:53
216 521 Zachary Crowell (9) Cibolo Steele 21:20.7 6:53
217 2470 David Solis (10) San Antonio East Central 21:23.0 6:54
218 937 Manny Ybarra (10) Edinburg 21:25.0 6:55
219 1933 Ryan Barry (9) New Braunfels 21:27.0 6:55
220 1596 Nicolas Garcia (9) Laredo Alexander 21:28.6 6:55
221 527 Simeon Longhway (12) Cibolo Steele 21:35.1 6:58
222 2460 Stephen Garza (9) San Antonio East Central 21:36.7 6:58
223 1938 Josh Gruwell (9) New Braunfels 21:40.8 6:59
224 522 Derek Cuellar (9) Cibolo Steele 21:42.2 7:00
225 516 Blake Bellanger (12) Cibolo Steele 21:47.4 7:02
226 3074 Victor Avendano (12) Wimberley 22:05.1 7:07
227 2107 Arturo Garcia (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 22:08.9 7:08
228 1934 Adam Bays (11) New Braunfels 22:16.9 7:11
229 936 Jose Romo (12) Edinburg 22:21.0 7:13
230 2458 Alex Elizardo (9) San Antonio East Central 22:37.1 7:18
231 1595 Daniel Garcia (11) Laredo Alexander 22:38.7 7:18
232 2750 Jesse Camargo (12) San Antonio Wagner 22:39.2 7:18
233 2463 Steven Mata (11) San Antonio East Central 22:53.0 7:23
234 2467 Robert Moreno (10) San Antonio East Central 22:57.9 7:24
235 2221 Dylan Freeman (10) Prestonwood Christian 23:09.4 7:28
236 2443 Chris Lynn (9) San Antonio East Central 23:14.1 7:30
237 856 Dominik Soto (11) Eagle Pass 23:18.0 7:31
238 2473 Alex Valdez (9) San Antonio East Central 23:33.5 7:36
239 845 Abner Carrillo (11) Eagle Pass 23:35.0 7:36
240 3076 Sammuel Ellisor (10) Wimberley 23:39.0 7:38
241 2464 Robert Mejia (11) San Antonio East Central 23:48.5 7:41
242 852 Alexis Martinez (12) Eagle Pass 23:51.2 7:42
243 846 John Cox (11) Eagle Pass 24:05.4 7:46
244 519 Connor Carpenter (12) Cibolo Steele 24:14.3 7:49
245 378 Jose Saldana (10) Brownsville Rivera 24:29.1 7:54
246 2469 Raul Rodriguez (10) San Antonio East Central 24:29.2 7:54
247 2445 Angel Pena (11) San Antonio East Central 24:55.6 8:02
248 2472 Donavan Torres (9) San Antonio East Central 25:41.4 8:17
249 2461 Matt Lynn (9) San Antonio East Central 28:13.1 9:06
250 2466 Martin Morales (9) San Antonio East Central 28:20.1 9:08
251 2223 Tyler Strother (11) Prestonwood Christian 29:05.7 9:23
252 3079 j.j. Groves (11) Wimberley 31:19.2 10:06
Go to Top
4A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 323 Shane Kreidel (12) Boerne Champion 15:49.8 5:06
2 330 Andrew Tankersley (10) Boerne Champion 16:00.5 5:10
3 328 Jacob Ryan (12) Boerne Champion 16:02.5 5:10
4 2336 Kaleb Vasquez (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 16:06.9 5:12
5 2311 Josh Torres (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 16:14.9 5:14
6 2060 Victor Pedraza (9) PSJA Southwest 16:20.9 5:16
7 3022 Todd Mickey (11) Victoria West 16:30.8 5:19
8 919 Pedro Leos (11) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 16:44.3 5:24
9 326 Jack Monday (12) Boerne Champion 16:46.1 5:25
10 1847 Esteban Munguia (11) Mission 16:50.3 5:26
11 2305 Jacob Gray (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 16:56.0 5:28
12 1825 Victor Gonzalez (10) Mercedes 16:59.0 5:29
13 693 Carlos Weckmann (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 16:59.7 5:29
14 1881 g.j. Reyna (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:00.3 5:29
15 319 Sergio Alva (12) Boerne Champion 17:06.3 5:31
16 1829 Francisco Turrubiartes (12) Mercedes 17:08.1 5:32
17 327 Michael Russell (11) Boerne Champion 17:09.4 5:32
18 2549 Manuel Vasquez (11) San Antonio Harlandale 17:09.6 5:32
19 2326 Jon-Michael Hernandez (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 17:11.0 5:33
20 182 Johnny Rodriguez (10) Alice 17:11.2 5:33
21 1731 Andy Mask (12) Leander Rouse 17:11.8 5:33
22 2063 Alex Vasquez (10) PSJA Southwest 17:16.0 5:34
23 1057 Brandon Pogue (12) Floresville 17:17.7 5:35
24 325 Travis Miller (11) Boerne Champion 17:18.4 5:35
25 2302 Hunter Buescher (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:19.1 5:35
26 261 Tanner Trevino (10) Beeville Jones 17:20.2 5:35
27 691 Guillermo Rodriguez (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:20.7 5:35
28 2322 Martin Cardenas (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 17:21.0 5:36
29 2059 Dante Gaona (10) PSJA Southwest 17:24.0 5:37
30 3283 Kory Carmett Unattached 17:24.7 5:37
31 1841 Jesse Cantu (11) Mission 17:25.1 5:37
32 2062 Rolando Tenorio (10) PSJA Southwest 17:25.6 5:37
33 2061 Joaquin Rocha (11) PSJA Southwest 17:26.5 5:37
34 1733 Suede Mora (10) Leander Rouse 17:26.9 5:37
35 1826 Ramiro Izaguirre (10) Mercedes 17:27.4 5:38
36 2547 Aaron Nuncio Vega (12) San Antonio Harlandale 17:28.2 5:38
37 2307 Diego Hernandez (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:31.2 5:39
38 1726 Kieren Allowitz (11) Leander Rouse 17:33.0 5:40
39 322 Ian Kramer (12) Boerne Champion 17:37.3 5:41
40 1851 Rodrigo Santa Ana (12) Mission 17:40.1 5:42
41 921 Mark Mena (11) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 17:41.6 5:42
42 1877 Jr DeOchoa (9) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:42.0 5:43
43 176 c.j. Cantu (12) Alice 17:42.3 5:43
44 1822 Roman Fuentes (11) Mercedes 17:45.1 5:44
45 1710 Gerardo Gaytan Laredo martin 17:46.5 5:44
46 2494 Jose Alverado (11) San Antonio Edison 17:47.1 5:44
47 2545 Michael Damian (12) San Antonio Harlandale 17:47.6 5:44
48 2683 Tony Talerico (12) San Antonio Southside 17:48.1 5:45
49 1849 Branden Sandoval (11) Mission 17:48.2 5:45
50 320 Evan Blauser (11) Boerne Champion 17:49.8 5:45
51 1607 Carlos Ramirez (12) Laredo Cigarroa 17:50.5 5:45
52 1717 Jose Villalobos Laredo martin 17:51.7 5:45
53 1878 Fabian Garcia (9) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:52.0 5:46
54 692 Clayton Smith (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:52.0 5:46
55 1648 Yoni Dionicio (10) Laredo Nixon 17:52.7 5:46
56 1879 Martin Garcia (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:53.0 5:46
57 1481 Tommy Anthony (10) Kerrville Tivy 17:53.5 5:46
58 1708 Marcos Amador Laredo martin 17:54.4 5:46
59 1715 Marcos Salgado Laredo martin 17:55.7 5:47
60 2543 Andres Arredondo (11) San Antonio Harlandale 17:56.4 5:47
61 639 Andrew Jones (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 17:57.1 5:47
62 1846 Jose L. Moyeda (11) Mission 17:58.2 5:48
63 1714 Adrian Saldana Laredo martin 18:01.3 5:49
64 1734 Zach Stevens (12) Leander Rouse 18:01.4 5:49
65 2369 Ricardo Duque (10) San Antonio Burbank 18:02.7 5:49
66 1245 Antonio Molina (12) Gregory-Portland 18:02.8 5:49
67 1052 Beau Baker (10) Floresville 18:03.1 5:49
68 2058 Elton Espinoza (11) PSJA Southwest 18:03.6 5:49
69 1711 Noe Martinez Laredo martin 18:04.0 5:50
70 2306 Daniel Henkes (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 18:07.4 5:51
71 2546 Justice Medina (10) San Antonio Harlandale 18:07.5 5:51
72 1053 Marcos Ibarra (11) Floresville 18:09.0 5:51
73 1483 Brian Choi (12) Kerrville Tivy 18:11.7 5:52
74 1712 Juan Ramos Laredo martin 18:13.0 5:53
75 1727 Mitchell Ballis (9) Leander Rouse 18:13.5 5:53
76 1827 Joe Ramirez (9) Mercedes 18:14.0 5:53
77 2304 Jacob Gonzales (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 18:14.2 5:53
78 916 Arnold Cruz (11) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:16.6 5:54
79 1654 Ivan Ramirez (11) Laredo Nixon 18:17.4 5:54
80 637 Austin Garcia (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 18:19.3 5:55
81 3024 Blake Westbrook (11) Victoria West 18:20.0 5:55
82 2308 Mitchell Smith (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 18:21.7 5:55
83 1844 Carlos Guzman (11) Mission 18:21.8 5:55
84 2209 John Daniels (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:22.4 5:55
85 1713 Robert Rodriguez Laredo martin 18:22.9 5:55
86 1716 Juan Vasquez Laredo martin 18:24.7 5:56
87 915 Ivan Carranza (12) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:24.9 5:56
88 1650 Victor Garza (12) Laredo Nixon 18:25.3 5:56
89 1709 Humberto Chapa Laredo martin 18:27.2 5:57
90 324 Logan Lozano (9) Boerne Champion 18:27.5 5:57
91 429 Esteban Elizondo (11) Castroville Medina Valley 18:28.1 5:57
92 1824 Manuel Gonzalez (10) Mercedes 18:29.2 5:58
93 2211 Cristian Perez (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:31.0 5:58
94 428 Robert Collins (12) Castroville Medina Valley 18:32.1 5:59
95 3298 Cole Gonzales Victoria East 18:32.3 5:59
96 914 Alonzo Acosta (10) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:32.8 5:59
97 1729 Ray Chapa (11) Leander Rouse 18:32.9 5:59
98 917 David De Hoyos (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 18:35.1 6:00
99 2518 Guadalupe Barba (12) San Antonio Fox Tech 18:35.4 6:00
100 1244 Jaime Gracia (11) Gregory-Portland 18:37.3 6:00
101 2544 Rigo Cardenas (12) San Antonio Harlandale 18:37.6 6:00
102 2682 Jesus Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Southside 18:38.3 6:01
103 2335 Gavin Talerico (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 18:38.5 6:01
104 1054 Noah Leos (10) Floresville 18:38.5 6:01
105 665 Francisco Solis (11) Corpus Christi Miller 18:39.1 6:01
106 662 Sergio Melendez (12) Corpus Christi Miller 18:40.1 6:01
107 417 Casey Lizaso (12) Castroville Medina Valley 18:41.5 6:02
108 1728 Connor Brooks (10) Leander Rouse 18:42.6 6:02
109 689 Joshua Perez (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 18:47.0 6:04
110 2210 Michael Lerma (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:49.0 6:04
111 2213 Trey Rodriguez (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:52.1 6:05
112 1482 Gage Arbogast (12) Kerrville Tivy 18:54.2 6:06
113 1882 John Saenz (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:54.5 6:06
114 1852 Alfredo Vega (11) Mission 18:54.7 6:06
115 2310 William Sturrock (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 18:55.5 6:06
116 1484 Jorge Gonzales (11) Kerrville Tivy 18:56.3 6:06
117 1240 Alexis Esparza (11) Gregory-Portland 18:59.5 6:07
118 1056 Sean Moy (10) Floresville 19:01.4 6:08
119 179 Andrew Hawkins (10) Alice 19:01.7 6:08
120 920 Ari Lozando (10) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 19:01.9 6:08
121 2325 Damien Garay (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:04.4 6:09
122 1845 Jonathan Meza (10) Mission 19:05.3 6:09
123 2309 Aaron Solorzano (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 19:05.4 6:09
124 1485 Kirk Hodel (12) Kerrville Tivy 19:06.7 6:10
125 1480 Eduardo Alcaraz (10) Kerrville Tivy 19:06.7 6:10
126 2212 Daniel Resendez (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:06.9 6:10
127 2046 John Carbajal (11) PSJA North 19:08.2 6:10
128 2548 Ernesto Ruelas (12) San Antonio Harlandale 19:09.3 6:11
129 180 Martin Mayorga (12) Alice 19:09.9 6:11
130 2521 Angel Lopez (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 19:12.4 6:12
131 3257 Richard Ramos Antonian 19:12.7 6:12
132 2497 Jorge Guerrero (10) San Antonio Edison 19:14.7 6:12
133 1831 Jonathan Vasquez (12) Mercedes 19:15.7 6:13
134 1880 Chad Grissom (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 19:15.8 6:13
135 3023 Lupe Vega (10) Victoria West 19:18.2 6:14
136 3297 Carlos Camorgo Victoria East 19:20.8 6:14
137 680 Steve Morales (12) Corpus Christi Moody 19:21.8 6:15
138 2303 Zach Deeds (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 19:22.5 6:15
139 183 Omar Silva (12) Alice 19:24.8 6:15
140 321 Jake Holland (11) Boerne Champion 19:25.7 6:16
141 1055 Derek Moczygembra (11) Floresville 19:26.5 6:16
142 1732 Casey McMahon (12) Leander Rouse 19:29.8 6:17
143 1656 Brandan Valdez (11) Laredo Nixon 19:30.7 6:17
144 690 Austin Ramos (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 19:30.9 6:17
145 634 Zach Antosko (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:31.1 6:18
146 2214 Chase Weaver (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:33.8 6:18
147 2331 Ruben Puente (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:34.2 6:19
148 177 Andrew Edelen (11) Alice 19:34.3 6:19
149 430 Josh Gonzales (12) Castroville Medina Valley 19:35.8 6:19
150 258 Robert Rodriguez (9) Beeville Jones 19:36.6 6:19
151 2330 Andrew Moczygemba (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:36.8 6:19
152 2057 Ernesto Elizondo (10) PSJA Southwest 19:37.8 6:20
153 1241 Carlos Flores (12) Gregory-Portland 19:39.0 6:20
154 636 Bruce Edwards (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:40.5 6:21
155 918 Erik Doria (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 19:41.6 6:21
156 664 Daniel Solis (12) Corpus Christi Miller 19:42.3 6:21
157 255 Marquez Bowman (10) Beeville Jones 19:42.8 6:21
158 1058 Steven Ramsey (9) Floresville 19:43.4 6:22
159 178 Xavier Gonzalez (12) Alice 19:43.7 6:22
160 431 Trey Gonzalez (11) Castroville Medina Valley 19:47.5 6:23
161 2493 Raul Almaraz (10) San Antonio Edison 19:50.5 6:24
162 2520 Jose Cuellar (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 19:51.5 6:24
163 2323 Issac Lee Carreon (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:56.4 6:26
164 682 Leonard Suarez (10) Corpus Christi Moody 19:57.3 6:26
165 1850 Eric Sandoval (10) Mission 19:57.8 6:26
166 181 Bo Perez (10) Alice 19:59.8 6:27
167 3258 Dominic Reyes Antonian 20:00.7 6:27
168 1759 Nicholas Moseley (11) Lutheran (SA) 20:01.2 6:27
169 1645 Luis Almaguer (12) Laredo Nixon 20:01.9 6:27
170 2495 Garcia David (12) San Antonio Edison 20:04.7 6:28
171 1604 Cesar Esquivel (11) Laredo Cigarroa 20:07.8 6:29
172 640 Sheldon Palmer (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:08.8 6:30
173 1603 Fernando Dimas (12) Laredo Cigarroa 20:09.8 6:30
174 433 Matt Keller (11) Castroville Medina Valley 20:10.7 6:30
175 3256 Michael Kokotajlo Antonian 20:10.7 6:30
176 2321 Robert Cantu (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 20:14.6 6:32
177 1243 Jacob Garcia (11) Gregory-Portland 20:20.3 6:34
178 2953 Ryan Vaughn (9) TMI–Episcopal School 20:22.5 6:34
179 260 Mauricio Solis (11) Beeville Jones 20:26.6 6:35
180 2333 Bry Rideb (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 20:30.6 6:37
181 2380 Joseph Villareal (12) San Antonio Burbank 20:34.6 6:38
182 1606 Jairo Morales (12) Laredo Cigarroa 20:34.8 6:38
183 436 David Sharp (11) Castroville Medina Valley 20:35.9 6:38
184 3021 David Hisquierdo (10) Victoria West 20:37.3 6:39
185 2496 Gabriel Garcia (10) San Antonio Edison 20:37.8 6:39
186 2366 Devon Cruz (12) San Antonio Burbank 20:40.1 6:40
187 2047 Luis Careaga (12) PSJA North 20:40.9 6:40
188 1247 Jones Travis (9) Gregory-Portland 20:41.8 6:40
189 1842 Alexis Conchola (10) Mission 20:45.9 6:42
190 3300 Anthony Pena Victoria East 20:49.2 6:43
191 1051 Matthew Anderson (11) Floresville 20:51.5 6:44
192 2501 Mark Martinez (9) San Antonio Edison 20:52.3 6:44
193 1843 Cristian Gonzalez (10) Mission 20:53.6 6:44
194 2952 Charlie Soto (11) TMI–Episcopal School 20:55.0 6:45
195 663 Joseph Reyes (10) Corpus Christi Miller 20:58.3 6:46
196 1647 Raymond Cortez (11) Laredo Nixon 21:03.3 6:47
197 2374 Roland Pintor (11) San Antonio Burbank 21:05.6 6:48
198 2045 David Arevalo (11) PSJA North 21:05.7 6:48
199 2367 Gerardo Cruz (11) San Antonio Burbank 21:10.1 6:50
200 3301 Tyler Vargas Victoria East 21:18.4 6:52
201 2951 Nicolas Hernandez (12) TMI–Episcopal School 21:20.0 6:53
202 1486 Chris Lear (10) Kerrville Tivy 21:24.2 6:54
203 2329 Steven Martinez (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 21:30.5 6:56
204 259 Jordan Saldivar (12) Beeville Jones 21:31.2 6:56
205 660 Royce Conchola (11) Corpus Christi Miller 21:36.6 6:58
206 2502 Mathew Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Edison 21:45.5 7:01
207 1605 Luis Hernandez (11) Laredo Cigarroa 21:45.6 7:01
208 439 Christian Duron (11) Castroville Medina Valley 21:47.6 7:02
209 1761 Carl Wegmann (10) Lutheran (SA) 21:48.1 7:02
210 666 Adrien Trevino (12) Corpus Christi Miller 21:51.6 7:03
211 1239 Shea Duncan (11) Gregory-Portland 21:51.6 7:03
212 3260 Ignacio Sunderland Antonian 21:51.8 7:03
213 1760 Ivan Mourra (11) Lutheran (SA) 21:59.8 7:05
214 2764 Cory Scott (9) San Antonio Wagner 22:10.0 7:09
215 2051 Gustavo Rocha (11) PSJA North 22:15.2 7:11
216 2757 William Castillo (10) San Antonio Wagner 22:16.6 7:11
217 1848 Homero Sanchez (10) Mission 22:18.7 7:12
218 256 Bryce Koenig (9) Beeville Jones 22:23.1 7:13
219 2048 Evie Castro (12) PSJA North 22:24.9 7:14
220 2332 Brandon Reyes (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:39.9 7:18
221 3259 Daniel Sunderland Antonian 22:54.2 7:23
222 2371 Chris Lopez (10) San Antonio Burbank 22:55.3 7:24
223 1758 Nathan Behrens (12) Lutheran (SA) 22:59.9 7:25
224 2954 Patrick Wickham (12) TMI–Episcopal School 23:09.7 7:28
225 3299 Kevin Jackson Victoria East 23:15.1 7:30
226 2950 Dillion Bishop (11) TMI–Episcopal School 23:16.6 7:30
227 1653 Daniel Preciado (12) Laredo Nixon 23:38.6 7:37
228 2760 Antonio Gonzales (11) San Antonio Wagner 23:45.9 7:40
229 257 Jared Landreth (11) Beeville Jones 24:01.1 7:45
230 2373 Steven Montelongo (12) San Antonio Burbank 24:10.2 7:48
231 661 Francisco Garcia (12) Corpus Christi Miller 24:13.4 7:49
232 2379 Miguel Torres (10) San Antonio Burbank 24:14.4 7:49
233 2500 Ortiz Joshua (12) San Antonio Edison 24:32.1 7:55
234 2762 Kris Miller (10) San Antonio Wagner 24:56.8 8:03
235 1657 Jaime Valverde (10) Laredo Nixon 25:07.3 8:06
236 2372 Richard Montelongo (12) San Antonio Burbank 25:49.7 8:20
237 2640 Issac Reyes (11) San Antonio Memorial 25:58.4 8:23
238 2375 Daniel Russel (9) San Antonio Burbank 26:04.2 8:25
239 2503 Obed Torres (11) San Antonio Edison 26:16.0 8:28
240 2368 Daniel De Luna (9) San Antonio Burbank 26:25.8 8:31
241 2519 Ruben Chapa (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 26:33.7 8:34
242 2517 Jose Alvarado (12) San Antonio Fox Tech 26:36.2 8:35
243 2378 Angel Tafolla (10) San Antonio Burbank 26:38.0 8:35
244 2370 Michael Hernandez (10) San Antonio Burbank 26:49.4 8:39
245 2761 Richard Llamas (10) San Antonio Wagner 27:23.9 8:50
246 2377 Ryan Pintor (10) San Antonio Burbank 27:28.2 8:52
Go to Top
JV BOYS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 694 Eric Torres (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 10:04.9 5:02
2 979 Leonel Rivas (10) Edinburg North 10:30.7 5:15
3 812 Ricardo Arellano (10) Donna 10:33.8 5:17
4 814 Gabriel Martinez (10) Donna 10:46.0 5:23
5 977 Ryan Montero (10) Edinburg North 11:04.6 5:32
6 980 Michael Salinas (9) Edinburg North 11:05.3 5:33
7 975 Laurance Gonzalez (12) Edinburg North 11:06.5 5:33
8 974 Michael Garcia (10) Edinburg North 11:13.4 5:37
9 868 Edward Smith (9) Eagle Pass 11:18.8 5:39
10 1371 Stephen Parlamas (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 11:24.4 5:42
11 2573 Tallon Haag (9) San Antonio Holmes 11:25.6 5:43
12 973 Alex Garcia (9) Edinburg North 11:30.3 5:45
13 2123 Emmanuel Soto (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 11:32.4 5:46
14 1365 Jacob Gonzalez (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 11:33.1 5:47
15 1490 Paul Mata (10) Kerrville Tivy 11:33.5 5:47
16 2122 Derek Lopez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 11:34.1 5:47
17 2551 Jacob Garcia (11) San Antonio Harlandale 11:36.0 5:48
18 871 Gabriel Villasenor (9) Eagle Pass 11:36.2 5:48
19 861 Ryan Cisneros (9) Eagle Pass 11:40.8 5:50
20 978 Nathan Reyes (10) Edinburg North 11:43.3 5:52
21 972 Jesus Dominguez (11) Edinburg North 11:44.7 5:52
22 2287 Joe McGrath (8) San Antonio Academy 11:45.0 5:53
23 2562 Jeremy Wilson (10) San Antonio Harlandale 11:45.7 5:53
24 2055 Julian Gomez (9) PSJA North 11:45.9 5:53
25 790 Joel Olivarez Dilley ISD 11:48.1 5:54
26 3100 Daniel Hinojosa (10) Zapata 11:48.9 5:54
27 3105 Robert Salinas (9) Zapata 11:50.7 5:55
28 818 Thomas Rubio (10) Donna 11:50.9 5:55
29 1821 Juan Espinoza (10) Mercedes 11:53.2 5:57
30 1735 Austin Brown (9) Leander Rouse 11:53.4 5:57
31 1502 Valentin Mendietta (9) Kingsville Academy 11:56.4 5:58
32 394 Justin Brady (8) Carrizo Springs 11:56.5 5:58
33 791 Anthony Perales Dilley ISD 12:02.0 6:01
34 442 Hector Salas (9) Castroville Medina Valley 12:09.7 6:05
35 792 Haldo Valencia Dilley ISD 12:11.8 6:06
36 2848 Jorge Cano (12) South San Antonio 12:13.2 6:07
37 2117 Oscar Figueroa (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 12:17.5 6:09
38 1177 Jerry Rivera (11) Giddings 12:19.3 6:10
39 438 Efrain Botello (11) Castroville Medina Valley 12:19.9 6:10
40 1889 Gabriel Figueroa (8) Natalia 12:21.0 6:11
41 2054 Erick Garza (9) PSJA North 12:21.1 6:11
42 787 Jonathan Bernal Dilley ISD 12:22.6 6:11
43 2853 Jonathan Moreno (11) South San Antonio 12:23.9 6:12
44 3165 Basillo Perry Devine 12:25.1 6:13
45 789 David Hernandez Dilley ISD 12:26.7 6:13
46 1489 Zach Jones (10) Kerrville Tivy 12:28.7 6:14
47 396 Juan Carrizales (8) Carrizo Springs 12:29.6 6:15
48 2559 Leonardo Tambunga (12) San Antonio Harlandale 12:30.1 6:15
49 2553 Gerardo Gutierrez (11) San Antonio Harlandale 12:30.2 6:15
50 1062 Patrick Hinjosa (11) Floresville 12:31.8 6:16
51 1612 Pablo Vaz (9) Laredo Cigarroa 12:33.1 6:17
52 2053 Michael Chavez (9) PSJA North 12:34.9 6:17
53 1061 Brandon Garcia (10) Floresville 12:36.3 6:18
54 190 Jason Lee (10) Atonement Academy 12:36.9 6:18
55 1832 Martin Vasquez (11) Mercedes 12:37.1 6:19
56 437 Cameron Baxter (9) Castroville Medina Valley 12:38.1 6:19
57 1404 Celestino Perez (9) Ingram Moore 12:40.2 6:20
58 1828 Arturo Torres (10) Mercedes 12:41.1 6:21
59 399 Alvaro Zamora (7) Carrizo Springs 12:42.3 6:21
60 1362 Trevor Creamean (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 12:42.3 6:21
61 815 Gabriel Montana (9) Donna 12:42.4 6:21
62 3008 Evan Neaves (9) Victoria East 12:46.5 6:23
63 813 Isis Gonzalez (9) Donna 12:47.2 6:24
64 2556 Miguel Martinez (11) San Antonio Harlandale 12:47.3 6:24
65 859 Ramses Betancourt (9) Eagle Pass 12:48.3 6:24
66 597 Kenny Curtis Cornerstone 12:51.0 6:26
67 1208 Edward Buvalcaba (11) Gonzales 12:51.7 6:26
68 440 Cameron Guebard (9) Castroville Medina Valley 12:52.2 6:26
69 434 Izzy Larriniga (12) Castroville Medina Valley 12:53.0 6:27
70 2828 Joe Merchant (9) San Marcos 12:53.6 6:27
71 1136 Levi Nemec (10) Geronimo Navarro 12:53.9 6:27
72 2826 Joey Galaviz (11) San Marcos 12:55.7 6:28
73 3101 Hector Leduc (10) Zapata 12:55.9 6:28
74 1402 Tanner Nelson (11) Ingram Moore 12:56.3 6:28
75 2121 Zhixin Huang (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 12:57.7 6:29
76 867 Sergio Morales (10) Eagle Pass 12:58.6 6:29
77 2558 Jason Ramos (9) San Antonio Harlandale 12:59.2 6:30
78 3007 Logan King (9) Victoria East 12:59.7 6:30
79 2824 Luis Aguilar (9) San Marcos 12:59.7 6:30
80 2557 Abraham Nuncio Vega (10) San Antonio Harlandale 13:00.9 6:30
81 2078 Daniel Vasquez Pearsall H.S. 13:01.0 6:31
82 2168 Ethan Rodriguez (10) Pleasanton 13:01.0 6:31
83 3284 Jordan Dernandez Poteet HS 13:02.4 6:31
84 3118 Jordan Fernandez John F. Kennedy 13:02.6 6:31
85 3117 Jesus Aguilar John F. Kennedy 13:03.2 6:32
86 1216 Ian Maxwell (11) Gonzales 13:04.2 6:32
87 1493 Isaiah Young (9) Kerrville Tivy 13:05.1 6:33
88 866 Daniel Mondragon (10) Eagle Pass 13:05.8 6:33
89 443 Hayden Tschirhart (10) Castroville Medina Valley 13:08.0 6:34
90 897 Ramon Aguinaga (11) Eagle Pass Winn 13:10.5 6:35
91 1366 Thomas Henry (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 13:12.1 6:36
92 2843 Roman Davila (12) South San Antonio 13:12.5 6:36
93 1361 Tyler Cortes (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 13:13.2 6:37
94 2849 Juan Cuevas (11) South San Antonio 13:13.3 6:37
95 1830 Vicente Turrubiartes (9) Mercedes 13:16.1 6:38
96 3104 Alvaro Rodriguez (9) Zapata 13:16.4 6:38
97 1209 Dillion Catchings (11) Gonzales 13:17.8 6:39
98 3119 Chris Klebahn John F. Kennedy 13:17.9 6:39
99 2428 Jonathan Winston (9) San Antonio Cole 13:19.0 6:40
100 1487 Will Ferris (10) Kerrville Tivy 13:19.2 6:40
101 715 Pena Andrew (7) Crystal City 13:20.2 6:40
102 2825 Dakota Bonestele (11) San Marcos 13:20.6 6:40
103 1370 Omar Pagan (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 13:21.9 6:41
104 3009 Conner Rhoden (9) Victoria East 13:24.1 6:42
105 1360 Andres Aguas (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 13:24.1 6:42
106 1602 Issac Castillo (11) Laredo Cigarroa 13:24.7 6:42
107 2955 Nicolas Bernier (11) TMI–Episcopal School 13:25.7 6:43
108 1491 Jacobb Vela (11) Kerrville Tivy 13:27.6 6:44
109 441 Mackenzie Jordan (11) Castroville Medina Valley 13:28.5 6:44
110 772 Jeremy Guajardo (9) Devine 13:29.6 6:45
111 2279 Eddie Garcia (6) San Antonio Academy 13:31.7 6:46
112 2426 Bennett Smith (9) San Antonio Cole 13:32.2 6:46
113 1170 Michael Alvarado (9) Giddings 13:32.8 6:46
114 1065 Jose Serna (12) Floresville 13:32.9 6:46
115 1066 William Weller (12) Floresville 13:33.1 6:47
116 3006 Thomas Gonzales (9) Victoria East 13:33.7 6:47
117 599 Noah Vargas Cornerstone 13:35.2 6:48
118 2852 Joseph Machado (12) South San Antonio 13:35.9 6:48
119 189 Sebastian Barrera (9) Atonement Academy 13:37.0 6:49
120 1823 Robert Garcia (9) Mercedes 13:39.3 6:50
121 2119 Rene Garcia (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 13:39.4 6:50
122 2118 Ramon Fimbres (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial 13:40.9 6:50
123 184 Joseph Reyes (10) Alice 13:41.4 6:51
124 1372 Carter Pettus (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 13:42.5 6:51
125 2957 Conor Brown (12) TMI–Episcopal School 13:43.8 6:52
126 1131 Garrett Conover (10) Geronimo Navarro 13:44.9 6:52
127 2851 Matthew Lopez (9) South San Antonio 13:46.7 6:53
128 1138 Nathan Rea (8) Geronimo Navarro 13:50.2 6:55
129 3120 Austin Pena John F. Kennedy 13:50.7 6:55
130 2281 Alexander Johnson (8) San Antonio Academy 13:52.1 6:56
131 395 Brian Cardenas (7) Carrizo Springs 13:53.2 6:57
132 435 Brandon Ruiz (10) Castroville Medina Valley 13:53.9 6:57
133 1172 David Dill (10) Giddings 13:55.3 6:58
134 901 Jose Lopez (10) Eagle Pass Winn 13:55.5 6:58
135 2425 Neil Marklund (11) San Antonio Cole 13:56.5 6:58
136 3010 Ethen Vega (10) Victoria East 13:56.9 6:58
137 2555 Victor Lopez (10) San Antonio Harlandale 13:57.2 6:59
138 3102 Maycol Mendoza (9) Zapata 13:57.7 6:59
139 2289 Matthew Schmueckle (8) San Antonio Academy 13:59.0 7:00
140 2958 Jac Clark (11) TMI–Episcopal School 13:59.9 7:00
141 3025 Thomas Bassano (10) Victoria West 14:00.0 7:00
142 1064 Matthew Pruske (11) Floresville 14:02.2 7:01
143 1173 Jordan Ellison (10) Giddings 14:02.9 7:01
144 1373 Andrew Ramirez (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 14:03.6 7:02
145 1608 Andres Servin (12) Laredo Cigarroa 14:06.0 7:03
146 1178 Omar Rodriguez (11) Giddings 14:06.3 7:03
147 776 Wade Scheff (9) Devine 14:06.7 7:03
148 485 Tye Carnes (7) Center Point 14:07.4 7:04
149 1129 Oyama Buchana (8) Geronimo Navarro 14:07.8 7:04
150 1367 Nicolas Lee (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 14:08.8 7:04
151 397 Rudy Gallegos (7) Carrizo Springs 14:13.0 7:07
152 598 Cody Friederich Cornerstone 14:14.8 7:07
153 1369 Kevin Morrison (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 14:16.9 7:08
154 775 James Pedroza (10) Devine 14:20.1 7:10
155 398 Luis Perales (7) Carrizo Springs 14:21.6 7:11
156 1133 Kolbe Eoff (8) Geronimo Navarro 14:22.6 7:11
157 3123 Jason Herrera John F. Kennedy 14:24.3 7:12
158 2529 Homero Trevino (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 14:25.0 7:13
159 2959 Saad Ehsan (9) TMI–Episcopal School 14:25.5 7:13
160 2850 Ryan Garza (9) South San Antonio 14:27.6 7:14
161 773 Dalton Heising (10) Devine 14:29.2 7:15
162 1135 Nick Houle (7) Geronimo Navarro 14:29.2 7:15
163 3164 Josh Broderick Devine 14:29.9 7:15
164 1211 Dylan Gomez (11) Gonzales 14:31.7 7:16
165 1788 Christopher Lacy (8) Lytle 14:32.0 7:16
166 788 Felix Carcamo Dilley ISD 14:33.4 7:17
167 1171 Alex Cruz (12) Giddings 14:33.9 7:17
168 2075 Landry Byrd Pearsall H.S. 14:35.3 7:18
169 2074 Manny Arellano Pearsall H.S. 14:35.5 7:18
170 1219 Patrick Ramirez (11) Gonzales 14:37.6 7:19
171 899 Jefthe Gonzalez (10) Eagle Pass Winn 14:38.8 7:19
172 3027 Ever Rodriguez (10) Victoria West 14:40.0 7:20
173 903 Sergio Ochoa (9) Eagle Pass Winn 14:41.0 7:21
174 3122 Emmanual Ruiz John F. Kennedy 14:41.8 7:21
175 3011 Nicholas Vega (9) Victoria East 14:42.7 7:21
176 1787 Trevon Huth (9) Lytle 14:43.7 7:22
177 2077 Ruben Gonzales Pearsall H.S. 14:44.1 7:22
178 2056 Jose Ontiveros (9) PSJA North 14:44.8 7:22
179 2284 Daniel Lemke (7) San Antonio Academy 14:45.6 7:23
180 3121 Orlando Salinas John F. Kennedy 14:47.4 7:24
181 2167 Dallas Owen (12) Pleasanton 14:48.3 7:24
182 1217 Nathan Medellin (11) Gonzales 14:49.1 7:25
183 1364 Andrew Garza (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 14:49.4 7:25
184 863 Chris Lopez (9) Eagle Pass 14:52.0 7:26
185 2291 Austin Tibbetts (6) San Antonio Academy 14:52.4 7:26
186 795 Chris Benevidez Dilley ISD 14:54.9 7:27
187 719 Tapia Petey (6) Crystal City 14:56.9 7:28
188 1141 Brian Villareal (9) Geronimo Navarro 15:02.6 7:31
189 1400 Matthew Wyatt (10) Ingram Moore 15:06.4 7:33
190 1786 Bryce Gaylor (11) Lytle 15:06.9 7:33
191 1891 Miguel Loredo (8) Natalia 15:08.3 7:34
192 1368 Robert Moffitt (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 15:08.3 7:34
193 2962 Michael Rakauskas (11) TMI–Episcopal School 15:13.0 7:37
194 3005 Tyler Garza (9) Victoria East 15:18.2 7:39
195 1176 Deacon Manning (9) Giddings 15:24.8 7:42
196 2550 Dino Espinoza (10) San Antonio Harlandale 15:28.8 7:44
197 2283 Andrew Lemke (8) San Antonio Academy 15:30.4 7:45
198 2956 Philip Blair (11) TMI–Episcopal School 15:30.8 7:45
199 2554 David Lopez (9) San Antonio Harlandale 15:33.8 7:47
200 1132 Julian Contreras (7) Geronimo Navarro 15:34.2 7:47
201 2552 Maverick Garcia (9) San Antonio Harlandale 15:36.5 7:48
202 1142 Thunder Villareal (8) Geronimo Navarro 15:37.2 7:49
203 2280 Elias Hansen (5) San Antonio Academy 15:40.0 7:50
204 1363 Andy Deleon (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 15:41.5 7:51
205 1893 Manuel Saldana (8) Natalia 15:43.1 7:52
206 1609 Isael Claudio (11) Laredo Cigarroa 15:43.1 7:52
207 2076 Carlos Cuevas Pearsall H.S. 15:47.6 7:54
208 484 Noe Bustamante (9) Center Point 15:50.3 7:55
209 483 Albert Briones (9) Center Point 15:53.7 7:57
210 1299 Fernando Villanueva (11) Hebbronville 15:53.8 7:57
211 2525 Gerald Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Fox Tech 15:55.3 7:58
212 2288 Nathan Romo (7) San Antonio Academy 15:57.6 7:59
213 1398 Michael Borrayo (9) Ingram Moore 16:00.5 8:00
214 432 David Hernandez (11) Castroville Medina Valley 16:01.1 8:01
215 1403 Ruben Parra (12) Ingram Moore 16:02.1 8:01
216 3287 Zach Macha Poteet HS 16:02.4 8:01
217 2643 Guillermo Serna (10) San Antonio Memorial 16:11.4 8:06
218 489 Sezar Perez (8) Center Point 16:11.6 8:06
219 862 Jonathan Hernandez (9) Eagle Pass 16:40.0 8:20
220 1210 Jesus Diaz Deleon (11) Gonzales 16:55.2 8:28
221 1145 Zackary Zaleski (7) Geronimo Navarro 17:03.9 8:32
222 488 Jose Perez (8) Center Point 17:06.4 8:33
223 1130 Brandon Colon (8) Geronimo Navarro 17:14.5 8:37
224 2561 Cody Vidales (12) San Antonio Harlandale 17:21.0 8:41
225 2285 Pablo Martinez (8) San Antonio Academy 17:25.4 8:43
226 2560 Ricardo Tambunga (10) San Antonio Harlandale 17:26.6 8:43
227 486 Justin Kraft (9) Center Point 17:36.1 8:48
228 2427 Andre Williams (11) San Antonio Cole 17:55.0 8:58
229 1128 Scout Blair (7) Geronimo Navarro 18:00.8 9:00
230 2963 Will Sowell (9) TMI–Episcopal School 18:12.6 9:06
231 1298 Eden Gallardo (9) Hebbronville 18:17.1 9:09
232 3302 Shawn Ybarra (7) Geronimo Navarro 18:22.3 9:11
233 1892 Dustin Richardson (7) Natalia 18:53.4 9:27
234 2286 Santiago Martinez (6) San Antonio Academy 18:58.9 9:29
235 3285 Moses Muniz Poteet HS 19:09.0 9:35
236 1890 Preston Lee (7) Natalia 19:15.7 9:38
237 3286 Ray Rodriguez Poteet HS 19:25.3 9:43
238 2960 Javier Fuentes (12) TMI–Episcopal School 19:37.8 9:49
239 1134 Ian Gonzales (7) Geronimo Navarro 19:58.3 9:59
240 2528 Joseph Torres (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 24:19.3 12:10
Go to Top
3A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 3110 Luis Garza (11) Zapata 16:43.4 5:24
2 300 Dominic Pedrotti (12) Boerne 16:57.1 5:28
3 3116 Carlos Rodriguez (11) Zapata 17:05.1 5:31
4 1565 Dillon Goan (11) La Vernia 17:05.8 5:31
5 1566 Robert Guzman (12) La Vernia 17:11.8 5:33
6 1182 Blake Devoll (11) Giddings 17:12.7 5:33
7 1084 Travis Koenig (11) Fredericksburg 17:13.4 5:33
8 224 Seva Nix (9) Bandera 17:21.8 5:36
9 3109 Jose Garcia (12) Zapata 17:22.4 5:36
10 295 Andrew Lucas (11) Boerne 17:25.9 5:37
11 2260 David Mungia (10) Robstown 17:28.4 5:38
12 777 Joseph Espinosa (12) Devine 17:33.5 5:40
13 1564 Andrew Cribb (10) La Vernia 17:40.9 5:42
14 1150 Lucas Lake (11) Geronimo Navarro 17:43.6 5:43
15 296 Martin Luevano (9) Boerne 17:44.1 5:43
16 3108 Sam Camacho (12) Zapata 17:48.9 5:45
17 217 Jarred Elizondo (9) Bandera 17:49.1 5:45
18 3115 Heriberto Perez (11) Zapata 17:52.1 5:46
19 1180 Collin Carter (10) Giddings 17:53.0 5:46
20 3107 Jerome Cabugos (12) Zapata 17:58.6 5:48
21 2174 Richard Garza (12) Pleasanton 18:03.1 5:49
22 2024 Shane Stehle (11) Orange Grove 18:05.8 5:50
23 1385 Stefan Barajas (12) Ingleside 18:11.1 5:52
24 301 Carlos Rodriquez (11) Boerne 18:12.7 5:52
25 3225 Cristian Mendoza Antonian 18:16.4 5:54
26 285 Brek Armstrong (11) Boerne 18:18.7 5:54
27 2171 Rudy Calderon (11) Pleasanton 18:22.2 5:55
28 724 Jesse Martinez (9) Crystal City 18:24.0 5:56
29 1086 Ricardo Martinez (11) Fredericksburg 18:24.3 5:56
30 298 Taylor Monroe (10) Boerne 18:26.4 5:57
31 1390 Edward Martinez (12) Ingleside 18:33.7 5:59
32 2261 Rojas Savino (10) Robstown 18:36.5 6:00
33 1181 Roman Delgado (12) Giddings 18:37.0 6:00
34 3221 Jacob Garza Antonian 18:38.3 6:01
35 1179 Matthew Alvarado (10) Giddings 18:38.6 6:01
36 3114 Romeo Morales (12) Zapata 18:39.7 6:01
37 290 Quinten Daniel (12) Boerne 18:44.1 6:03
38 3224 Benjamin Lopez Antonian 18:44.6 6:03
39 297 Patrick McMullin (10) Boerne 18:46.8 6:03
40 1187 Steven Vaclavik (12) Giddings 18:48.3 6:04
41 1082 Sammy Garcia (12) Fredericksburg 18:48.6 6:04
42 1183 Jesus Laris (10) Giddings 18:50.4 6:05
43 1087 Jose Meza (10) Fredericksburg 18:51.3 6:05
44 783 Tristan Wood (10) Devine 18:51.6 6:05
45 1085 Nick Martinez (10) Fredericksburg 18:52.8 6:05
46 2172 Tim Esquivel (12) Pleasanton 18:53.7 6:05
47 407 Joey Medina (9) Carrizo Springs 18:53.7 6:05
48 1093 Scott Willome (11) Fredericksburg 18:54.4 6:06
49 1792 Jethro Stokes (10) Lytle 18:54.5 6:06
50 3112 Luis Lerma (12) Zapata 18:55.2 6:06
51 303 Cody Schleyer (10) Boerne 18:56.1 6:06
52 600 Marshall Anderson Cornerstone 18:56.9 6:06
53 1088 Christian Neri (9) Fredericksburg 18:57.8 6:07
54 1083 Jose Hernandez (10) Fredericksburg 18:59.1 6:07
55 779 John Hernandez (11) Devine 19:00.7 6:08
56 602 Christian Ibarra Cornerstone 19:03.4 6:09
57 304 Conor Steward (12) Boerne 19:04.6 6:09
58 1184 Jose Martinez (12) Giddings 19:05.8 6:09
59 1912 t. j. Marin (11) Needville 19:06.6 6:10
60 3217 Michael Brisita Antonian 19:11.1 6:11
61 1090 Gabe Rivera (11) Fredericksburg 19:12.5 6:12
62 2083 Ricky Medrano Pearsall H.S. 19:13.9 6:12
63 1913 Preston Robertson (12) Needville 19:14.4 6:12
64 3106 Omar Alfaro (11) Zapata 19:15.7 6:13
65 1911 Cameron Egger (9) Needville 19:17.6 6:13
66 1561 Gage Brandt (9) La Vernia 19:19.3 6:14
67 1791 Gabino Olalde (9) Lytle 19:20.9 6:14
68 1320 Adrian Benavides (12) Hondo 19:22.4 6:15
69 2259 Mungia Kris (9) Robstown 19:24.1 6:15
70 1392 Jonathan Soto (10) Ingleside 19:24.4 6:15
71 1325 Ryan Martinez (10) Hondo 19:24.4 6:15
72 1188 Dylan Zoch (10) Giddings 19:24.9 6:15
73 778 Julio Guerrero (9) Devine 19:28.0 6:17
74 601 Micah Florence Cornerstone 19:28.4 6:17
75 1186 Saenger Ryan (10) Giddings 19:28.6 6:17
76 338 Barrett Corey (12) Bracken Christian School 19:31.7 6:18
77 411 John Perez (9) Carrizo Springs 19:32.5 6:18
78 2080 Sammy Cervantez Pearsall H.S. 19:32.5 6:18
79 2081 Marcus Cuellar Pearsall H.S. 19:35.4 6:19
80 1153 Tristan Zaleski (10) Geronimo Navarro 19:37.2 6:20
81 604 Collin Reed Cornerstone 19:40.1 6:21
82 1388 Davin Guilianelle (11) Ingleside 19:40.2 6:21
83 1563 Isaac Combs (11) La Vernia 19:41.0 6:21
84 1915 Landon Schultz-Zwahr (10) Needville 19:41.3 6:21
85 2023 Pete Olivares (11) Orange Grove 19:41.6 6:21
86 3111 Jose Hernandez (11) Zapata 19:43.0 6:22
87 1331 Taylor Tovar (11) Hondo 19:45.2 6:22
88 1091 Daniel Rojas (11) Fredericksburg 19:45.4 6:22
89 2880 Antonio Rodriguez (10) St. Augustine 19:52.4 6:25
90 218 Sebastian Escobar (12) Bandera 19:55.8 6:25
91 2170 George Alaniz (12) Pleasanton 19:58.5 6:26
92 605 Joshua Rios Cornerstone 19:58.9 6:26
93 1227 Jose Olalde (11) Gonzales 19:59.0 6:27
94 1916 Kyle Springer (9) Needville 20:00.5 6:27
95 3228 Will Porter Antonian 20:02.5 6:28
96 3113 Alex Martinez (11) Zapata 20:03.9 6:28
97 1080 Abraham Devenport (12) Fredericksburg 20:04.3 6:28
98 1089 Magdiel Ramirez (12) Fredericksburg 20:05.2 6:29
99 1149 Garrett Kardosz (9) Geronimo Navarro 20:06.5 6:29
100 2255 Fernando Arevalo (11) Robstown 20:08.7 6:30
101 400 Erik De La Cruz (12) Carrizo Springs 20:09.2 6:30
102 1079 Chris Daley (10) Fredericksburg 20:11.3 6:31
103 1572 Colton Ploch (9) La Vernia 20:12.0 6:31
104 1092 Bryce Trois (10) Fredericksburg 20:12.8 6:31
105 1393 Dominic Trevino (10) Ingleside 20:15.2 6:32
106 226 Josh Williams (12) Bandera 20:16.6 6:32
107 1152 Campbell Willfong (9) Geronimo Navarro 20:16.9 6:32
108 1081 Dominic Espinoza (12) Fredericksburg 20:17.2 6:33
109 1914 Christian Saldivar (11) Needville 20:17.8 6:33
110 2175 Joseph Minniear (9) Pleasanton 20:21.2 6:34
111 1318 Javier Alfaro (10) Hondo 20:21.5 6:34
112 603 Keith Joseph Cornerstone 20:22.2 6:34
113 1146 Bryce Brumley (10) Geronimo Navarro 20:30.7 6:37
114 1323 Luis Escamilla (12) Hondo 20:31.1 6:37
115 1148 Irwin Gomez (10) Geronimo Navarro 20:34.5 6:38
116 1569 Zachary Lansford (10) La Vernia 20:35.8 6:38
117 291 Nathan Day (10) Boerne 20:36.0 6:39
118 404 Kade Karns (9) Carrizo Springs 20:36.6 6:39
119 1223 Dalton Couch (11) Gonzales 20:36.9 6:39
120 1147 Roberto Garcia (9) Geronimo Navarro 20:37.0 6:39
121 1389 Armando Lazaro (11) Ingleside 20:37.6 6:39
122 1185 Bailey Ratcliff (10) Giddings 20:37.6 6:39
123 2173 Eric Garza (10) Pleasanton 20:38.3 6:39
124 1225 Grayson Meredith (11) Gonzales 20:39.7 6:40
125 1228 Ashton Williams (11) Gonzales 20:40.5 6:40
126 405 Jerehmiah Martinez (9) Carrizo Springs 20:40.8 6:40
127 2176 Alfredo Perez (12) Pleasanton 20:42.8 6:41
128 1910 John Dikeman (9) Needville 20:44.0 6:41
129 1327 David Rihn (10) Hondo 20:44.6 6:41
130 1328 Rene Rosas (11) Hondo 20:44.7 6:41
131 1571 Braden Mangum (12) La Vernia 20:46.0 6:42
132 2020 Kevin Fowler (11) Orange Grove 20:47.0 6:42
133 222 Frank Lopez (11) Bandera 20:49.5 6:43
134 1326 Enrique Morlaes (10) Hondo 20:50.9 6:43
135 227 Jayson Zamora (12) Bandera 20:51.3 6:44
136 220 Matt King (12) Bandera 20:53.0 6:44
137 3289 Brandon Ramos Poteet HS 20:53.8 6:44
138 1319 Ben Bader (12) Hondo 20:54.9 6:45
139 1909 Corey DeLeon (10) Needville 20:55.8 6:45
140 726 Adrian Roiz (9) Crystal City 20:59.0 6:46
141 2079 Manuel Barrara Pearsall H.S. 21:00.8 6:46
142 1226 Max Moreno (11) Gonzales 21:02.2 6:47
143 3288 Jonah Herrera Poteet HS 21:03.0 6:47
144 725 Ryan Martinez (9) Crystal City 21:04.1 6:48
145 225 Brandon Pina (12) Bandera 21:07.3 6:49
146 286 Joshua Benac (11) Boerne 21:10.1 6:50
147 1567 Cody Hertz (10) La Vernia 21:11.8 6:50
148 1570 Michael Leija (10) La Vernia 21:13.5 6:51
149 1386 Aidan Flores (12) Ingleside 21:14.4 6:51
150 305 Orlando Velez (12) Boerne 21:16.4 6:52
151 3290 Roman Oliver Poteet HS 21:18.8 6:52
152 3219 Mason Dunn Antonian 21:20.5 6:53
153 3227 Joseph Pina Antonian 21:23.7 6:54
154 1562 Drake Bruner (11) La Vernia 21:27.7 6:55
155 1321 Daniel Contreras (11) Hondo 21:29.3 6:56
156 223 David Moreno (12) Bandera 21:31.0 6:56
157 1790 Jimmy Angeles (11) Lytle 21:32.2 6:57
158 729 Jordan Vernor (12) Cuero 21:32.4 6:57
159 288 Andrew Celaya (12) Boerne 21:33.2 6:57
160 2257 Rivera Joseph (9) Robstown 21:37.5 6:58
161 2256 Rivera Jesse (10) Robstown 21:41.7 7:00
162 339 Timothy Corey (9) Bracken Christian School 21:44.9 7:01
163 213 Travis Lema (10) Bandera 21:47.0 7:02
164 3218 Yaw Dawamena Antonian 21:47.7 7:02
165 2875 Alejandro Castillon (9) St. Augustine 21:53.3 7:04
166 289 Marcus Clark (9) Boerne 21:55.7 7:04
167 413 Daniel Ramirez (9) Carrizo Springs 22:00.2 7:06
168 1224 Alan Deleon (11) Gonzales 22:03.7 7:07
169 410 John Pena (9) Carrizo Springs 22:07.1 7:08
170 2874 Ricardo Aguero (10) St. Augustine 22:07.3 7:08
171 402 Alex Doria (11) Carrizo Springs 22:10.4 7:09
172 781 Rudy Rios (9) Devine 22:18.9 7:12
173 2018 Lucas Chapa (11) Orange Grove 22:23.8 7:13
174 1221 August Bordovsky (11) Gonzales 22:37.1 7:18
175 302 Stephen Russell (11) Boerne 22:54.3 7:23
176 294 Steve Keenan (9) Boerne 22:57.3 7:24
177 209 Beau Gibson (10) Bandera 23:14.2 7:30
178 782 John Tilley (10) Devine 23:16.4 7:30
179 306 Dean Winstead (9) Boerne 23:18.1 7:31
180 208 Shahill Bhakta (9) Bandera 23:20.3 7:32
181 2082 Eric Cumpian Pearsall H.S. 23:21.0 7:32
182 2177 Josh Sanchez (12) Pleasanton 23:22.5 7:32
183 216 Cole Schroeder (9) Bandera 23:27.8 7:34
184 2022 Seth Luindquist (10) Orange Grove 23:46.2 7:40
185 3291 Jordan Carrasco Poteet HS 23:52.0 7:42
186 211 Brendan Keane (9) Bandera 23:55.7 7:43
187 3226 Nicholas Migliore Antonian 23:59.8 7:44
188 299 Rafael Ortega (9) Boerne 24:04.2 7:46
189 406 Rudolfo Martinez (11) Carrizo Springs 24:09.5 7:47
190 2877 Joseph Hogan (10) St. Augustine 24:35.6 7:56
191 720 Lopez Ben (9) Crystal City 24:46.9 7:59
192 3229 Lorenzo Somohano Antonian 24:50.9 8:01
193 292 Raul Gonzalez (11) Boerne 24:54.0 8:02
194 341 Will Faulkner (11) Bracken Christian School 24:56.6 8:03
195 340 Alex Detty (11) Bracken Christian School 24:58.1 8:03
196 412 Luis Puente (9) Carrizo Springs 25:01.4 8:04
197 1322 Joshua DeLeon (10) Hondo 25:24.0 8:12
198 1330 Cody Springer (10) Hondo 25:44.5 8:18
199 2258 Gianna Villaerral (10) Robstown 25:53.1 8:21
200 1329 Marcos Salmon (11) Hondo 25:54.4 8:21
201 403 Sergio Garay (9) Carrizo Springs 25:58.3 8:23
202 2878 Christian Mendiola (10) St. Augustine 26:19.4 8:29
203 1568 Simon Kirstein (10) La Vernia 26:20.5 8:30
204 721 Antonio Del Rio (11) Crystal City 26:25.9 8:31
205 3231 Justin Thorpe Antonian 27:01.1 8:43
206 2881 Jesus Romero (10) St. Augustine 27:04.7 8:44
207 343 Jonathan Wright (12) Bracken Christian School 27:19.6 8:49
208 3222 Nikolas Gonzales Antonian 28:51.0 9:18
209 2882 Cristobal Salazar (11) St. Augustine 29:02.1 9:22
210 408 Roberto Mendoza (12) Carrizo Springs 29:06.6 9:23
Go to Top
2A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2430 Stefan Arnold (12) San Antonio Cole 16:17.5 5:15
2 797 James Rodriguez Dilley ISD 16:48.3 5:25
3 2991 Will Maraggia (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 17:27.7 5:38
4 553 Magdiel Olague (11) Comfort 17:32.8 5:39
5 2434 Christian Schreckhise (9) San Antonio Cole 17:34.4 5:40
6 994 Quintin Kirk (11) Edna 17:39.4 5:42
7 798 Ramiro Tijerina Dilley ISD 17:45.2 5:44
8 1417 Luke Jasek (11) John Paul II (NB) 17:50.1 5:45
9 2998 Scott Tillery (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 18:07.2 5:51
10 1505 David Duque (11) Kingsville Academy 18:13.7 5:53
11 1102 Jack Clifford (12) Geneva School 18:21.3 5:55
12 239 Marc Vega Riddell (10) Banquete 18:27.8 5:57
13 236 Brandon Martinez (9) Banquete 18:30.2 5:58
14 267 Rance Dollahite (11) Blanco 18:34.8 5:59
15 695 Gustavo Ayala (11) Cotulla 18:40.4 6:01
16 1406 Joel Ramirez (10) Ingram Moore 18:46.6 6:03
17 552 Erasmo Nunez (12) Comfort 18:50.4 6:05
18 793 Prendi Garcia Dilley ISD 18:51.7 6:05
19 2431 Frankie Brown (10) San Antonio Cole 18:53.7 6:05
20 2008 Ryan Garza Odem 18:55.1 6:06
21 1108 Logan Ward (11) Geneva School 18:57.7 6:07
22 1421 Jared Steele (9) John Paul II (NB) 19:01.3 6:08
23 543 Navejas Felipe (11) Comfort 19:09.7 6:11
24 794 Nathaniel Gonzales Dilley ISD 19:12.8 6:12
25 2971 Roger Rodriguez (11) Taft 19:15.1 6:13
26 1414 Rauol Bascon (11) John Paul II (NB) 19:17.3 6:13
27 1511 Samuel Rios (11) Kingsville Academy 19:20.1 6:14
28 3051 Elvis Reyes (9) Wallis Brazos 19:20.4 6:14
29 1898 Quintin Richardson (10) Natalia 19:21.6 6:15
30 1506 Hilario Garcia (10) Kingsville Academy 19:22.4 6:15
31 2985 James Adams (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:24.1 6:15
32 238 Rj Rios (9) Banquete 19:26.3 6:16
33 796 Austin Reyes Dilley ISD 19:28.7 6:17
34 2010 Gabriel Perez Odem 19:29.2 6:17
35 1302 Eric Perez (11) Hebbronville 19:31.2 6:18
36 1423 Trey Whitworth (10) John Paul II (NB) 19:34.2 6:19
37 1897 Oziel Padilla (9) Natalia 19:38.2 6:20
38 1452 Jeremy Coronado (11) Karnes City 19:41.7 6:21
39 1980 Junior Tristan (11) Nixon Smiley 19:41.7 6:21
40 2968 Brandon Gonzales (12) Taft 19:42.3 6:21
41 2964 Aaron Chapa (10) Taft 19:43.4 6:22
42 1458 Tomas Perales (9) Karnes City 19:43.8 6:22
43 1979 Raul Tovar (12) Nixon Smiley 19:48.5 6:23
44 2994 Colton Nagel (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:51.5 6:24
45 1437 Wade North (9) Johnson City 19:51.7 6:24
46 2910 Hernandez Jonathan (12) St. Joseph (Victoria) 19:52.5 6:25
47 1440 Jordan Wheeler (9) Johnson City 19:57.6 6:26
48 1105 Johnathan Lowry (10) Geneva School 20:03.1 6:28
49 1300 Anthony Guerra (12) Hebbronville 20:04.2 6:28
50 2969 Michael Martinez (11) Taft 20:04.9 6:28
51 547 Palacios Jose (10) Comfort 20:05.3 6:29
52 1436 Tyler Matjeka (12) Johnson City 20:05.8 6:29
53 2432 Zach Faddis (12) San Antonio Cole 20:08.4 6:30
54 1104 Austin Lipe (9) Geneva School 20:09.4 6:30
55 3052 Kyle Thormaehlen (12) Wallis Brazos 20:10.8 6:30
56 3303 Cesar Flores Wallis Brazos 20:12.4 6:31
57 559 Quin Sweeney (9) Comfort 20:12.9 6:31
58 2970 Jonathon Ramirez (10) Taft 20:13.4 6:31
59 2967 Andrew Gonzales (9) Taft 20:15.1 6:32
60 1514 Justin Silguero (12) Kingsville Academy 20:17.2 6:33
61 2922 Ethan Chavez (11) Stockdale 20:17.9 6:33
62 1509 Victor Mora (11) Kingsville Academy 20:19.0 6:33
63 2925 Jordan Jackson (12) Stockdale 20:19.2 6:33
64 3048 Micah Gonzales (12) Wallis Brazos 20:20.8 6:34
65 2007 Aaron Garcia Odem 20:24.9 6:35
66 1457 Robert Morin (10) Karnes City 20:27.0 6:36
67 2965 Samuel Chavez (11) Taft 20:34.1 6:38
68 240 Phillip Zuniga (10) Banquete 20:41.8 6:40
69 2433 Ainsley Manlapaz (9) San Antonio Cole 20:43.3 6:41
70 237 Manuel Rios (12) Banquete 20:49.2 6:43
71 1419 Paul Mueller (12) John Paul II (NB) 20:50.8 6:43
72 551 Jesus Lozano (12) Comfort 20:56.7 6:45
73 235 Benito Martinez (12) Banquete 20:57.8 6:45
74 1510 Andrew Remelius (10) Kingsville Academy 21:00.3 6:46
75 1896 Ramon Martinez (10) Natalia 21:00.4 6:46
76 2966 Aaron Gonzales (9) Taft 21:05.6 6:48
77 1415 Bryce Cardwell (10) John Paul II (NB) 21:10.0 6:50
78 1301 Christopher Marroquin (11) Hebbronville 21:10.9 6:50
79 1416 Jeffrey Despres (10) John Paul II (NB) 21:11.3 6:50
80 2009 Adam Lopez Odem 21:14.2 6:51
81 1433 Daniel Callahan (12) Johnson City 21:14.4 6:51
82 3158 Oscar Gamez KIPP U Prep High School 21:17.0 6:52
83 3156 Eduardo Delgado KIPP U Prep High School 21:17.6 6:52
84 2999 Jordan Trevino (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 21:18.3 6:52
85 1418 James McDonald (9) John Paul II (NB) 21:24.5 6:54
86 2919 Austin Akin (9) Stockdale 21:27.5 6:55
87 1308 Roland Mireles (10) Holy Cross of San Antonio 21:32.4 6:57
88 2006 Zack Aguirre Odem 21:33.7 6:57
89 1422 Alejandro Urteaga (9) John Paul II (NB) 21:35.6 6:58
90 3157 Parker Sarabia KIPP U Prep High School 21:36.7 6:58
91 2011 Robert Rodriguez Odem 21:38.7 6:59
92 2924 Austin Gonzales (12) Stockdale 21:45.2 7:01
93 234 Rolando Hinojosa (12) Banquete 21:46.8 7:01
94 1513 Carlos Rocha (11) Kingsville Academy 21:47.4 7:02
95 1895 John Lee (11) Natalia 21:47.4 7:02
96 1512 Jaime Riviera (10) Kingsville Academy 21:47.7 7:02
97 1982 Luis F Vasquez (12) Nixon Smiley 21:49.7 7:02
98 2988 Pablo Gonzalez (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 21:50.1 7:03
99 1106 Campbell Petrie (9) Geneva School 21:52.2 7:03
100 1455 Brandon Harrin (10) Karnes City 21:54.0 7:04
101 1434 Travis Caswell (10) Johnson City 21:54.9 7:04
102 546 Aleman Javier (9) Comfort 21:56.7 7:05
103 550 Toni Lorenzo (11) Comfort 21:57.4 7:05
104 1439 Dixon Wenmohs (9) Johnson City 21:58.9 7:05
105 1454 Harley Garcia (10) Karnes City 22:03.2 7:07
106 3050 Perry Phillips (12) Wallis Brazos 22:06.6 7:08
107 544 Todd Galindo (9) Comfort 22:07.1 7:08
108 2912 Randall Nelson (10) St. Joseph (Victoria) 22:12.6 7:10
109 1899 Jorge Saldana (10) Natalia 22:17.3 7:11
110 1103 Kade Leeder (11) Geneva School 22:17.6 7:11
111 1507 Goerge Mendietta (9) Kingsville Academy 22:17.8 7:11
112 1413 Ben Bailey (11) John Paul II (NB) 22:21.4 7:13
113 1107 Connor Travis (11) Geneva School 22:22.5 7:13
114 2996 Daniel Santillan (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 22:31.8 7:16
115 696 Jacob Flores (10) Cotulla 22:34.3 7:17
116 545 Marco Gonzalez (11) Comfort 22:36.1 7:17
117 2993 Jacob Muncrief (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 22:38.4 7:18
118 1456 Ari Lopez (11) Karnes City 22:39.4 7:18
119 2927 William Morris (11) Stockdale 22:50.1 7:22
120 2012 Aaron Villereal Odem 22:50.1 7:22
121 1401 Jose Flores (9) Ingram Moore 22:53.4 7:23
122 2909 Alex Ferrill (11) St. Joseph (Victoria) 23:13.5 7:29
123 1303 Jose Ramirez (10) Hebbronville 23:17.5 7:31
124 3000 Chandler Van Horn (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 23:20.8 7:32
125 1453 Randall Flores (11) Karnes City 23:22.5 7:32
126 1977 Cain Perales (11) Nixon Smiley 23:22.8 7:32
127 2928 Scriven Samuel (9) Stockdale 23:23.8 7:33
128 3047 Jeremy D'Rubio (10) Wallis Brazos 23:24.9 7:33
129 2997 Luke Smith (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 23:30.9 7:35
130 549 Aleman Juan (9) Comfort 23:33.4 7:36
131 1431 Seth Beall (9) Johnson City 23:33.8 7:36
132 1432 Aiden Berry (9) Johnson City 23:40.3 7:38
133 1508 Anthony Montez (10) Kingsville Academy 23:44.3 7:39
134 1438 Gage Schnitz (9) Johnson City 23:45.3 7:40
135 1407 Kevin Warren (12) Ingram Moore 23:50.4 7:41
136 1503 Pabon Arnold (9) Kingsville Academy 23:53.9 7:42
137 2990 Philip Kolodziejczyk (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 23:55.5 7:43
138 2989 Dylan Koehl (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 23:59.1 7:44
139 3161 Kevin Lopez KIPP U Prep High School 24:07.8 7:47
140 548 Tabullo Jose (11) Comfort 24:11.3 7:48
141 2995 Brenan Prukop (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 24:37.5 7:56
142 2926 Tristan Marquez (11) Stockdale 25:11.9 8:07
143 556 Hunter Rust (12) Comfort 25:19.7 8:10
144 558 Corey Spencer (12) Comfort 25:42.7 8:17
145 2992 Hunter Miller (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 25:48.4 8:19
146 555 Uballe Reno (12) Comfort 25:59.4 8:23
147 1459 Edmond Valdez (9) Karnes City 26:40.6 8:36
148 2920 Perry Bone (12) Stockdale 27:22.6 8:50
149 2921 Zachary Campbell (9) Stockdale 27:35.1 8:54
150 2986 Carson Berger (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 27:41.3 8:56
151 3159 Luis Martinez KIPP U Prep High School 27:57.5 9:01
152 3160 Stephan Gomez KIPP U Prep High School 28:16.3 9:07
153 1420 Jose Paqueal (10) John Paul II (NB) 28:30.1 9:12
154 3162 Hugo Luna KIPP U Prep High School 28:32.6 9:12
Go to Top
1A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1276 Jacob Krebs (12) Harper 17:21.1 5:36
2 2198 Jesse Marraro (9) Port Aransas 17:32.6 5:39
3 2191 Randy Borden (11) Port Aransas 17:48.1 5:45
4 2190 Collin Barr (10) Port Aransas 17:55.1 5:47
5 2196 Austin Henderson (12) Port Aransas 17:55.1 5:47
6 2694 Cory Johnson (12) San Antonio Stacey 18:12.9 5:52
7 1742 Jose Acevedo (12) Lometa 18:39.3 6:01
8 2274 Jacob Karre (12) Sabinal 18:51.3 6:05
9 575 Brandon Paglione (10) Comstock 18:52.6 6:05
10 2195 Andrew Hardegree (12) Port Aransas 18:57.9 6:07
11 572 Dylan Fitch (10) Comstock 19:22.9 6:15
12 1281 Michael Montoya (12) Harper 19:27.1 6:16
13 1112 William Andrews (10) Georgetown Gateway 19:29.7 6:17
14 576 Santana Tarango (11) Comstock 19:30.1 6:17
15 2201 Victor Valdivia (11) Port Aransas 19:39.6 6:20
16 2690 Jamaal Buchanan (11) San Antonio Stacey 19:41.4 6:21
17 2697 Dillon Stewart (10) San Antonio Stacey 19:53.0 6:25
18 1283 Drew Stracke (9) Harper 19:53.4 6:25
19 498 Carlos Rodriquez (9) Center Point 19:55.8 6:25
20 1519 Noah Esquivel (9) Knippa 19:58.5 6:26
21 354 Jackie Pang (9) Brackettville Brackett 20:09.9 6:30
22 1274 Daniel Anaya (9) Harper 20:12.5 6:31
23 2691 Matt Delvecchio (10) San Antonio Stacey 20:14.2 6:32
24 1113 Devin Frederick (12) Georgetown Gateway 20:17.0 6:33
25 1277 Shelby LaQuey (11) Harper 20:23.5 6:35
26 1279 Samuel Lester (9) Harper 20:24.0 6:35
27 571 Tristen Crane (9) Comstock 20:29.7 6:36
28 350 Wyatt Blake (11) Brackettville Brackett 20:34.4 6:38
29 1118 Austin Stiglets (9) Georgetown Gateway 20:36.2 6:39
30 2698 Micah Wilson (9) San Antonio Stacey 20:37.4 6:39
31 1116 Jaden Henderson (10) Georgetown Gateway 20:40.3 6:40
32 496 Nathan Ramirez (9) Center Point 20:44.6 6:41
33 1115 Justin Fullerton (11) Georgetown Gateway 20:47.7 6:42
34 493 Daniel Martin (9) Center Point 20:54.9 6:45
35 353 Dante Luna (10) Brackettville Brackett 21:05.8 6:48
36 2692 Brady Epley (10) San Antonio Stacey 21:08.2 6:49
37 1521 Dane Stocks (9) Knippa 21:08.6 6:49
38 2193 Jacob DeHart (9) Port Aransas 21:11.8 6:50
39 492 Jesus Frayre (11) Center Point 21:24.8 6:54
40 499 Frank Thompson (10) Center Point 21:29.5 6:56
41 1117 Taylor Henderson (11) Georgetown Gateway 21:39.0 6:59
42 1985 Jonathon Pena (11) Nordheim 21:41.6 7:00
43 490 Marianno Arreola (11) Center Point 21:42.0 7:00
44 1035 Jerimiah Corey (10) Falls City 21:44.2 7:01
45 500 Allen Zendejo (9) Center Point 21:46.7 7:01
46 1275 Derringer Fritz (9) Harper 21:49.3 7:02
47 497 Aj Robertson (10) Center Point 22:06.8 7:08
48 2269 Albert Aguilar (10) Sabinal 22:17.7 7:11
49 3034 Keyshaun Fields (9) Waelder 22:22.3 7:13
50 2273 Eli Juma (9) Sabinal 22:22.9 7:13
51 3035 Jeremy Gonzales (10) Waelder 22:26.1 7:14
52 355 Paul Resendez (11) Brackettville Brackett 22:33.2 7:16
53 2200 Jason Morris (11) Port Aransas 22:38.2 7:18
54 2197 Cody Maffuccio (9) Port Aransas 22:39.2 7:18
55 2693 Aric Farrill (11) San Antonio Stacey 22:39.8 7:18
56 2695 Jason Rodriguez (9) San Antonio Stacey 22:50.6 7:22
57 573 Colby Mays (9) Comstock 23:03.4 7:26
58 1114 Dillion Frederick (11) Georgetown Gateway 23:14.0 7:30
59 2199 Elliot Morris (11) Port Aransas 23:27.8 7:34
60 1518 Gage Brown (9) Knippa 23:39.2 7:38
61 2194 Skyler Fusso (11) Port Aransas 23:42.9 7:39
62 3033 Deondrae Fields (11) Waelder 23:44.7 7:39
63 2689 Blake Arthur (10) San Antonio Stacey 24:12.0 7:48
64 1282 Jordan Richardson (10) Harper 24:17.7 7:50
65 352 Dylan Derr (9) Brackettville Brackett 24:19.2 7:51
66 2696 Mario Salgado (12) San Antonio Stacey 24:23.7 7:52
67 351 Bennie Brinker (10) Brackettville Brackett 24:25.2 7:53
68 574 Jonathan Maywald (9) Comstock 24:26.6 7:53
69 2270 Adrian Alejandro (12) Sabinal 24:27.7 7:53
70 2192 Daniel Campbell (10) Port Aransas 25:30.4 8:14
71 2278 Heath White (9) Sabinal 25:35.5 8:15
72 250 Ethan Tinsley (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 25:35.6 8:15
73 1278 Dennis Land (12) Harper 27:01.0 8:43
74 2276 Jonathan Perez (10) Sabinal 27:12.9 8:46
75 3036 Calub Ibarra (10) Waelder 27:40.5 8:55
76 494 Pablo Martinez (10) Center Point 28:46.7 9:17
77 1520 Seth Parry (9) Knippa 29:14.5 9:26
78 495 Leo Mujica (11) Center Point 29:51.7 9:38