Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas/HEB Classic
09/15/12
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
GOLD GIRLS (5K) 5A GIRLS (5K) 4A GIRLS (2Mile) JV GIRLS (2Mile) 3A GIRLS (2Mile) 2A GIRLS (2Mile) 1A GIRLS (2Mile)
GOLD GIRLS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2786 Brenda Lopez (12) San Benito 18:24.6 5:56
2 2856 Devin Clark (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:24.8 5:56
3 1919 Paige Hofstad (9) New Braunfels 18:37.2 6:00
4 1579 Rebekah Hernandez (11) Laredo Alexander 18:47.1 6:04
5 2857 Anna Cozart (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:48.4 6:04
6 2648 Haleigh Galvan (10) San Antonio O'Connor 18:57.1 6:07
7 2027 Gabriela Ortegon (12) PSJA Memorial 18:57.1 6:07
8 618 Ceara O'Donnell (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:06.2 6:10
9 2858 Taylor Hawes (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:07.1 6:10
10 3276 Bridgette Kozar Antonian 19:09.1 6:11
11 2580 Natalie Langan (12) San Antonio Johnson 19:13.7 6:12
12 370 Rivera Christina (12) Brownsville Rivera 19:15.3 6:13
13 1797 Gabriela Guerrero (11) McAllen Rowe 19:28.0 6:17
14 3278 Robin Montemayor Antonian 19:28.9 6:17
15 1578 Brandie Garcia (12) Laredo Alexander 19:29.5 6:17
16 1917 Keomi Hamlin (10) New Braunfels 19:34.2 6:19
17 939 Emily Suarez (10) Edinburg Economedes 19:35.8 6:19
18 1799 Maria Segundo (12) McAllen Rowe 19:49.0 6:24
19 2577 Emily Bandy (10) San Antonio Johnson 19:52.8 6:25
20 1856 Brianna Ortiz (12) Mission Sharyland 19:57.4 6:26
21 1853 Lizette Chapa (10) Mission Sharyland 19:58.0 6:26
22 2581 Shelby McNeel (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:01.1 6:27
23 356 Saira Gonzalez (12) Brownsville Hanna 20:02.6 6:28
24 2673 Rosio Berumen (10) San Antonio Southside 20:02.7 6:28
25 1750 Jennifer Zapata (11) Los Fresnos 20:04.8 6:28
26 2660 Nina Gonzales (11) San Antonio Reagan 20:07.5 6:29
27 2583 Dara Niemi (9) San Antonio Johnson 20:09.9 6:30
28 1576 Mia De Llano (10) Laredo Alexander 20:12.2 6:31
29 1947 Svitlana Butschek (11) New Braunfels Canyon 20:13.5 6:31
30 1018 Katie Ann Lochte (9) FEAST Home School 20:14.5 6:32
31 1338 Samantha Simank (10) Incarnate Word (CC) 20:15.2 6:32
32 1950 Danielle Martinez (10) New Braunfels Canyon 20:20.9 6:34
33 1951 Haliey Smalley (10) New Braunfels Canyon 20:23.7 6:35
34 952 Jenyse Vasquez (12) Edinburg North 20:26.0 6:35
35 362 Mariana Sanchez (10) Brownsville Hanna 20:27.2 6:36
36 801 Lesley Bravo (12) Donna 20:30.4 6:37
37 1857 Valerie Rodriguez (12) Mission Sharyland 20:32.6 6:37
38 1017 Lydia Gill (11) FEAST Home School 20:35.4 6:38
39 938 Leslie Llanos (12) Edinburg Economedes 20:35.7 6:38
40 1986 Vanessa Lerma (11) Northside Brennan 20:36.0 6:39
41 360 Erika Ortiz (11) Brownsville Hanna 20:37.0 6:39
42 1854 Anita Hernandez (10) Mission Sharyland 20:37.3 6:39
43 1744 Alondra Davila (11) Los Fresnos 20:37.7 6:39
44 1014 Hannah Bowden (12) FEAST Home School 20:38.5 6:39
45 2659 Hailey Erickson (10) San Antonio Reagan 20:39.9 6:40
46 1749 Audrey Urbis (10) Los Fresnos 20:41.1 6:40
47 1949 Michelle Glasenapp (12) New Braunfels Canyon 20:43.7 6:41
48 2661 Maggie Miller (11) San Antonio Reagan 20:47.0 6:42
49 1746 Angie Garza (12) Los Fresnos 20:50.1 6:43
50 1855 Maria Isabel Mendoza (10) Mission Sharyland 20:50.4 6:43
51 2651 Rachel Veale (12) San Antonio O'Connor 20:51.1 6:44
52 1988 Anissa Escalante (12) Northside Brennan 20:51.2 6:44
53 1952 Dominique Tilley (11) New Braunfels Canyon 20:51.7 6:44
54 2664 Isabella Santos (9) San Antonio Reagan 20:53.3 6:44
55 1921 Morgan Szekely (11) New Braunfels 20:54.2 6:45
56 1019 Kirsten Swanson (11) FEAST Home School 20:55.7 6:45
57 361 Elizabeth Rodriguez (11) Brownsville Hanna 20:56.1 6:45
58 1918 Mia Hofstad (11) New Braunfels 20:56.8 6:45
59 1990 Jody Phipps (10) Northside Brennan 20:58.2 6:46
60 2385 CeCe Kyler (12) San Antonio Churchill 20:58.6 6:46
61 1953 Jessica Weir (10) New Braunfels Canyon 21:00.1 6:46
62 613 Victoria Almaguer (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:01.0 6:47
63 2356 Denise Ramirez (11) San Antonio Burbank 21:05.3 6:48
64 1795 Melissa Colin (12) McAllen Rowe 21:05.4 6:48
65 1580 Sydney Salinas (10) Laredo Alexander 21:05.9 6:48
66 1989 Perla Maldonado (12) Northside Brennan 21:06.1 6:48
67 1332 Madeline Baker (10) Incarnate Word (CC) 21:06.4 6:48
68 800 Kaylynn Beltran (11) Donna 21:07.4 6:49
69 357 Naomi Lucio (10) Brownsville Hanna 21:09.9 6:49
70 1016 Sumter Gibson (10) FEAST Home School 21:10.0 6:50
71 3275 Rachel Frei Antonian 21:12.5 6:50
72 359 Carolina Moreno (9) Brownsville Hanna 21:14.7 6:51
73 2382 Christine Cavender (12) San Antonio Churchill 21:15.1 6:51
74 1858 Kelsey Setien (11) Mission Sharyland 21:17.6 6:52
75 2338 Cristian Engelmann (12) San Antonio Brandeis 21:19.5 6:53
76 947 Kimberly Burgoa (12) Edinburg North 21:19.7 6:53
77 802 Lisa Garcia (12) Donna 21:20.3 6:53
78 1948 Landa Dowdy (12) New Braunfels Canyon 21:20.9 6:53
79 1015 Mary Chacko (11) FEAST Home School 21:21.2 6:53
80 2341 Mikaela Noriega (12) San Antonio Brandeis 21:21.7 6:53
81 3281 Lindsay Uriegas Antonian 21:24.6 6:54
82 2855 Cassie Clark (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:27.0 6:55
83 616 Kailah Gonzalez (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:27.7 6:55
84 2859 Rachel Jenkins (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:29.6 6:56
85 2665 Audrey Zuckerman (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:30.4 6:56
86 2650 Raissa Reina (12) San Antonio O'Connor 21:31.0 6:56
87 615 Leah Garcia (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:34.0 6:57
88 949 Jordan Galloso (12) Edinburg North 21:34.9 6:57
89 2337 Jacqueline Dominguez (11) San Antonio Brandeis 21:37.2 6:58
90 2860 Olivia Pappas (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:37.3 6:58
91 2343 Heather Warren (11) San Antonio Brandeis 21:38.5 6:59
92 2646 Erica Buenaflor (12) San Antonio O'Connor 21:39.4 6:59
93 2929 Berkeley Brown (11) TMI–Episcopal School 21:41.1 7:00
94 3277 Abigail Lozano Antonian 21:41.6 7:00
95 2387 Amanda Moreno (12) San Antonio Churchill 21:41.9 7:00
96 953 Yvette Yracheta (10) Edinburg North 21:42.0 7:00
97 1577 Ruth Escobedo (11) Laredo Alexander 21:45.9 7:01
98 1991 Kayla Sharkey (12) Northside Brennan 21:48.6 7:02
99 1987 Kristen Bonifacio (10) Northside Brennan 21:49.1 7:02
100 3280 Christina Rodriguez Antonian 21:50.1 7:03
101 2931 Falon Little (11) TMI–Episcopal School 21:55.9 7:04
102 1337 Madeleine McCutchon (10) Incarnate Word (CC) 21:56.8 7:05
103 1992 Sarah Taylor (10) Northside Brennan 21:57.0 7:05
104 2381 Jocelyne Alvarez (11) San Antonio Churchill 21:57.5 7:05
105 617 Cassalyn Morton (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:58.7 7:05
106 1336 Christina Matl (10) Incarnate Word (CC) 22:00.6 7:06
107 799 Sarai Alvarado (12) Donna 22:04.7 7:07
108 1762 Danielle Haas (11) Lyford 22:05.3 7:07
109 1020 Christina Van Rheeden (12) FEAST Home School 22:05.6 7:07
110 2578 Denise Zendejas (12) San Antonio Johnson 22:13.4 7:10
111 2861 Danielle Vizzone (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 22:14.6 7:10
112 805 Janeth Navarro (11) Donna 22:17.1 7:11
113 2028 Stephanie Ovalle (10) PSJA Memorial 22:17.4 7:11
114 2579 Lydia Garza (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:18.1 7:12
115 1922 Emily Wilson (10) New Braunfels 22:18.8 7:12
116 2342 Sara Schmachtenberger (12) San Antonio Brandeis 22:20.3 7:12
117 950 Daisy Garcia (10) Edinburg North 22:23.0 7:13
118 1798 Darlen Rodriguez (10) McAllen Rowe 22:26.1 7:14
119 2029 Brenda Salazar (9) PSJA Memorial 22:26.5 7:14
120 1334 Cassidy Faught (11) Incarnate Word (CC) 22:40.6 7:19
121 2582 Raegan Miller (11) San Antonio Johnson 22:40.7 7:19
122 2645 Desiree Arce (11) San Antonio O'Connor 22:44.0 7:20
123 1574 Dominique Campos (9) Laredo Alexander 22:44.1 7:20
124 2649 Emma Ramirez (12) San Antonio O'Connor 22:46.0 7:21
125 2025 Kassandra Gonzalez (10) PSJA Memorial 22:48.2 7:21
126 1920 Laura Martinez (10) New Braunfels 22:49.0 7:22
127 614 Gonzalez Chelsea (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:52.8 7:23
128 358 Sandra Mendoza (11) Brownsville Hanna 22:55.5 7:24
129 3279 Amanda Pina Antonian 22:56.9 7:24
130 2340 Ashley Huron (12) San Antonio Brandeis 22:57.2 7:24
131 948 Alisa Cruz (10) Edinburg North 22:59.9 7:25
132 1333 Kayla Dural (12) Incarnate Word (CC) 23:00.0 7:25
133 2339 Camila Healey (9) San Antonio Brandeis 23:02.8 7:26
134 2352 Yvana Garcia (10) San Antonio Burbank 23:03.8 7:26
135 804 Estefania Mora (9) Donna 23:05.2 7:27
136 1747 Christina Lumbreras (11) Los Fresnos 23:09.1 7:28
137 803 Victoria J. Gonzalez (12) Donna 23:10.7 7:28
138 1796 Andrea Garcia (12) McAllen Rowe 23:11.7 7:29
139 951 Sarai Hernandez (12) Edinburg North 23:13.0 7:29
140 1748 Monica Perez (12) Los Fresnos 23:27.1 7:34
141 2030 Eliana Sanchez (12) PSJA Memorial 23:30.0 7:35
142 2386 Ella Lawrence (10) San Antonio Churchill 23:30.8 7:35
143 2930 Marisol Esquivel (9) TMI–Episcopal School 23:32.5 7:35
144 1575 Lauren Campos (12) Laredo Alexander 23:38.4 7:37
145 2354 Brianna Mena (11) San Antonio Burbank 23:39.1 7:38
146 2031 Chelsea Vargas (10) PSJA Memorial 23:44.4 7:39
147 2026 Valeria Landeros (12) PSJA Memorial 23:57.5 7:44
148 2355 Flor Montes De Oca (12) San Antonio Burbank 24:09.4 7:47
149 2383 Danielle Crook (11) San Antonio Churchill 24:25.5 7:53
150 2933 Olivia Novotny (11) TMI–Episcopal School 25:10.3 8:07
151 2351 Giovana Garcia (10) San Antonio Burbank 25:10.6 8:07
152 2388 Gema Garcia (12) San Antonio Churchill 25:20.7 8:10
153 2647 Amber Galvan (11) San Antonio O'Connor 25:21.3 8:11
Go to Top
5A GIRLS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2563 Stephanie Barlow (11) San Antonio Holmes 18:47.0 6:04
2 3189 Angela Galeano Weslaco High 20:06.7 6:29
3 1618 Brenda Lara (11) Laredo Johnson 20:11.6 6:31
4 1678 Abby Madrigal (11) Laredo United South 20:27.8 6:36
5 734 Diamante Gonzalez (9) Del Rio 20:31.5 6:37
6 2447 Savanah Silva (12) San Antonio East Central 20:31.7 6:37
7 744 Liz Romo (11) Del Rio 20:39.2 6:40
8 2803 Nikki Sanchez (11) San Marcos 20:40.7 6:40
9 2439 Julie Kosub (9) San Antonio East Central 20:41.7 6:40
10 507 Taylor Glasz (12) Cibolo Steele 20:42.7 6:41
11 2800 Audrey Esparza (12) San Marcos 20:44.0 6:41
12 2791 Josefina Perez (11) San Benito 20:46.4 6:42
13 641 Moralez Christina (11) Corpus Christi King 20:48.9 6:43
14 827 Karina Velez (11) Eagle Pass 20:51.7 6:44
15 924 Alex Cruz (10) Edinburg 20:53.2 6:44
16 732 Estefany Gomez (11) Del Rio 20:54.2 6:45
17 743 Bianca Renteria (12) Del Rio 20:55.2 6:45
18 819 Karen Herrera (12) Eagle Pass 20:58.8 6:46
19 946 Ana Ochoa (10) Edinburg Economedes 21:00.3 6:46
20 742 Samantha Munderback (12) Del Rio 21:02.0 6:47
21 926 Elizabeth Galloso (12) Edinburg 21:05.9 6:48
22 2087 Kayla Gallardo (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:07.3 6:49
23 2715 Gabriella Garcia (11) San Antonio Taft 21:13.0 6:51
24 930 Yvonne Zerda (11) Edinburg 21:14.1 6:51
25 1961 Marina Nolen (11) New Braunfels Canyon 21:18.7 6:52
26 1959 Mia Guerra (11) New Braunfels Canyon 21:23.7 6:54
27 740 Jennifer Meza (11) Del Rio 21:29.6 6:56
28 1955 Alexis Bustos (9) New Braunfels Canyon 21:30.1 6:56
29 1528 Naila Flores (9) La Joya Palmview 21:30.4 6:56
30 2596 Robin Sheehan (10) San Antonio Lee 21:33.0 6:57
31 2442 Samantha Pinedo (12) San Antonio East Central 21:33.7 6:57
32 738 Aurora Hernandez (10) Del Rio 21:36.1 6:58
33 3073 Allison Tanner (9) Wimberley 21:38.3 6:59
34 824 Jesabelle Rodriguez (9) Eagle Pass 21:39.6 6:59
35 927 Laura Mendoza (11) Edinburg 21:42.3 7:00
36 1685 Nora Villarreal (12) Laredo United South 21:45.2 7:01
37 619 Almaguer Lorene (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:48.7 7:02
38 1859 Savanna Antley (12) Mission Sharyland 21:49.9 7:02
39 646 Dominique Salinas (9) Corpus Christi King 21:55.9 7:04
40 2787 Viviana Abrego (12) San Benito 21:58.0 7:05
41 945 Allison Maroquin (10) Edinburg Economedes 21:58.8 7:05
42 1861 Laura Garcia (11) Mission Sharyland 21:59.3 7:05
43 622 Jessi Nicolet (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:00.0 7:06
44 923 Benoni Aranda (11) Edinburg 22:01.2 7:06
45 2613 Camille Constantine (12) San Antonio Marshall 22:01.2 7:06
46 733 Alexis Gonzales (11) Del Rio 22:02.5 7:06
47 1954 Christina Alvizo (9) New Braunfels Canyon 22:02.8 7:06
48 1863 Megan Mills (11) Mission Sharyland 22:04.1 7:07
49 1529 Natali Gonzalez (10) La Joya Palmview 22:04.1 7:07
50 820 Graciela Leal (12) Eagle Pass 22:05.3 7:07
51 3193 Alexandria Munoz Weslaco High 22:06.5 7:08
52 2614 Elisabeth Gonzales (10) San Antonio Marshall 22:07.6 7:08
53 1802 Valeria Guerrero (11) McAllen Rowe 22:10.6 7:09
54 1674 Abigail Aguilar (11) Laredo United South 22:12.2 7:10
55 588 Brianna Ratliff (9) Converse Judson 22:15.4 7:11
56 1960 Erin Newland (12) New Braunfels Canyon 22:16.4 7:11
57 1530 Mia Hinojosa (9) La Joya Palmview 22:17.1 7:11
58 2612 Melanie Brown (12) San Antonio Marshall 22:17.4 7:11
59 1310 Mackenzie Frambes Home School 22:18.2 7:12
60 2804 Marissa Valdez (10) San Marcos 22:18.5 7:12
61 731 Brook Dixon (10) Del Rio 22:19.6 7:12
62 577 Dominique Allen (10) Converse Judson 22:20.6 7:12
63 941 Brandy Carreon (12) Edinburg Economedes 22:20.6 7:12
64 2768 Taylor Germain (9) San Antonio Warren 22:21.3 7:13
65 828 Melissa Velez (11) Eagle Pass 22:23.7 7:13
66 2615 Isabelle Pacheco (9) San Antonio Marshall 22:25.0 7:14
67 1683 Stephanie Raya (9) Laredo United South 22:25.7 7:14
68 1527 Tricia Cruz (12) La Joya Palmview 22:27.6 7:15
69 2446 Alma Rivera (9) San Antonio East Central 22:30.7 7:15
70 928 Valeria Rivera (11) Edinburg 22:32.6 7:16
71 2773 Hunter Paul (9) San Antonio Warren 22:33.1 7:16
72 944 Lina Lopez (11) Edinburg Economedes 22:34.6 7:17
73 1676 Alexandra Castillo (11) Laredo United South 22:37.4 7:18
74 822 Denise Moreno (11) Eagle Pass 22:37.4 7:18
75 1662 Krystina Palacios (9) Laredo United 22:40.4 7:19
76 986 Victoria Ortegon (11) Edinburg Vela 22:41.2 7:19
77 3071 Sky Hibler (11) Wimberley 22:43.8 7:20
78 2592 Bianca Garcia (12) San Antonio Lee 22:44.2 7:20
79 985 Cruz Melanie (9) Edinburg Vela 22:45.2 7:20
80 2436 Vanessa Espinoza (12) San Antonio East Central 22:45.7 7:20
81 2594 Diana Olshevskaya (11) San Antonio Lee 22:50.8 7:22
82 623 Adrianna Pruneda (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:52.2 7:23
83 2089 Maria Hinojosa (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:53.5 7:23
84 2616 Brandi Skilling (10) San Antonio Marshall 22:54.8 7:23
85 2767 Samantha Frausto (12) San Antonio Warren 22:56.0 7:24
86 2735 Susana Flores (12) San Antonio Wagner 22:57.0 7:24
87 2092 Jazlynn Richie (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:57.3 7:24
88 2407 Valerie Vacek (12) San Antonio Clark 22:59.2 7:25
89 2699 Kirstin Barton (9) San Antonio Stevens 22:59.7 7:25
90 1923 Selena Anderson (10) New Braunfels 23:01.8 7:25
91 2802 Elle Pichardo (10) San Marcos 23:02.0 7:26
92 1677 Alejandra Cervantes (12) Laredo United South 23:02.1 7:26
93 2799 Elani Avalos (11) San Marcos 23:03.6 7:26
94 984 Priscilla Gonzalez (10) Edinburg Vela 23:04.2 7:26
95 1526 Josellyn Bazan (11) La Joya Palmview 23:06.3 7:27
96 3190 Stephanie Sauceda Weslaco High 23:06.6 7:27
97 2769 Andrea Gerner (10) San Antonio Warren 23:06.8 7:27
98 2437 Hannah Glover (10) San Antonio East Central 23:08.9 7:28
99 2566 Damallie Ortiz (11) San Antonio Holmes 23:09.0 7:28
100 2565 Samantha Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Holmes 23:10.8 7:28
101 2770 Michelle Mancha (12) San Antonio Warren 23:11.0 7:29
102 2398 Kylie Johnson (11) San Antonio Clark 23:11.0 7:29
103 1581 Jennifer Campos (11) Laredo Alexander 23:13.0 7:29
104 821 Christina Lozano (9) Eagle Pass 23:13.0 7:29
105 1957 Breauna Gabriel (11) New Braunfels Canyon 23:14.5 7:30
106 3191 Arlette Garcia Weslaco High 23:15.9 7:30
107 1860 Stephanie Cantu (12) Mission Sharyland 23:16.3 7:30
108 1617 Maria Castro (12) Laredo Johnson 23:18.4 7:31
109 2403 Brittany Perez (12) San Antonio Clark 23:19.0 7:31
110 983 Alexis Gonzalez (10) Edinburg Vela 23:20.4 7:32
111 1805 Adriana Sanchez (10) McAllen Rowe 23:21.4 7:32
112 621 Sam Mortenson (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 23:22.0 7:32
113 1926 Kennedy Parkman (10) New Braunfels 23:22.6 7:32
114 1660 Sarah Martinez (11) Laredo United 23:24.1 7:33
115 620 Mattie Martinez (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 23:24.7 7:33
116 2399 Maggie Keuper (11) San Antonio Clark 23:25.0 7:33
117 643 Alexis Moralez (12) Corpus Christi King 23:25.2 7:33
118 2406 Megan Shepard (11) San Antonio Clark 23:25.7 7:33
119 1924 Mallory Gallaher (9) New Braunfels 23:27.5 7:34
120 2402 Frances Moore (12) San Antonio Clark 23:27.8 7:34
121 2731 April Thompson (12) San Antonio Wagner 23:28.3 7:34
122 647 Muniz Vada (11) Corpus Christi King 23:29.7 7:35
123 2085 Robles Anahi (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 23:29.9 7:35
124 1533 Ianelli Ramirez (12) La Joya Palmview 23:30.1 7:35
125 371 Karla Avila (12) Brownsville Rivera 23:30.4 7:35
126 745 Madison Rosenow (10) Del Rio 23:33.2 7:36
127 1585 Rebecca Ramirez (12) Laredo Alexander 23:33.9 7:36
128 503 Hannah Bernhard (9) Cibolo Steele 23:34.0 7:36
129 644 Priscilla Moralez (10) Corpus Christi King 23:36.3 7:37
130 645 Briana Moreno (12) Corpus Christi King 23:37.3 7:37
131 2569 Jamie Vara (12) San Antonio Holmes 23:38.4 7:37
132 982 Kaela De La Rosa (11) Edinburg Vela 23:40.0 7:38
133 2801 Shannon Mathis (10) San Marcos 23:40.3 7:38
134 736 Bryanna Guajardo (9) Del Rio 23:41.4 7:38
135 2567 Alexis Perez (11) San Antonio Holmes 23:42.8 7:39
136 2595 Brittany Sanchez (12) San Antonio Lee 23:45.6 7:40
137 925 Stephanie Flores (12) Edinburg 23:46.5 7:40
138 2084 Krystal Gallardo (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 23:47.2 7:40
139 2703 Makayla Taylor (11) San Antonio Stevens 23:49.4 7:41
140 2591 Talia Chavez (11) San Antonio Lee 23:50.5 7:41
141 2090 Kenia Martinez (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 23:50.8 7:41
142 1862 Ana Karen Gonzalez (12) Mission Sharyland 23:50.9 7:41
143 2400 Leslie Medelin (10) San Antonio Clark 23:51.9 7:42
144 2730 Krystal Lumbreras (12) San Antonio Wagner 23:53.3 7:42
145 2729 Judith Avalos (10) San Antonio Wagner 23:55.0 7:43
146 2790 Adriana Moreno (9) San Benito 23:57.0 7:44
147 3185 Valerie Lozano San Antonio MacArthur 23:58.2 7:44
148 806 Alma Cortez (11) Donna 23:59.2 7:44
149 580 Alejandra Gomez (12) Converse Judson 24:00.1 7:45
150 2732 Veronica Carrera (12) San Antonio Wagner 24:01.6 7:45
151 2564 Vienna Garcia (11) San Antonio Holmes 24:02.4 7:45
152 1956 Lexie Ferguson (9) New Braunfels Canyon 24:03.4 7:45
153 2597 Keyanna Taylor (9) San Antonio Lee 24:08.7 7:47
154 741 Taylor Moreno (9) Del Rio 24:08.7 7:47
155 2720 Chelsea Moreno (9) San Antonio Taft 24:09.7 7:47
156 929 Torres Vanessa (11) Edinburg 24:09.8 7:47
157 2717 Sofia Greimel-Garza (11) San Antonio Taft 24:11.9 7:48
158 2404 Lauren Porter (11) San Antonio Clark 24:12.7 7:48
159 3192 Mary Galindo Weslaco High 24:14.4 7:49
160 1804 Joscelyn Moncayo (9) McAllen Rowe 24:14.9 7:49
161 3184 Alyssa Ricker San Antonio MacArthur 24:17.9 7:50
162 373 Brandy Endsley (10) Brownsville Rivera 24:19.9 7:51
163 940 Monica Carmona (12) Edinburg Economedes 24:21.9 7:51
164 1681 Selena Marchan (11) Laredo United South 24:23.4 7:52
165 2788 Gloria Hernandez (9) San Benito 24:23.8 7:52
166 3056 Juanita Maldonado (10) Weslaco East 24:24.7 7:52
167 2789 Cinthia Martinez (11) San Benito 24:25.0 7:53
168 2086 Tiffany Flores (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 24:25.1 7:53
169 1615 Jackie Balderrama (9) Laredo Johnson 24:26.7 7:53
170 372 Vianney Ayala (10) Brownsville Rivera 24:28.9 7:54
171 1532 Bobbie Ochoa (12) La Joya Palmview 24:30.3 7:54
172 943 Paloma Flores (10) Edinburg Economedes 24:33.6 7:55
173 2405 Tarryn Settles (9) San Antonio Clark 24:33.7 7:55
174 501 Hannah Barragy (10) Cibolo Steele 24:33.9 7:55
175 2833 Tara Salazar (11) South San Antonio 24:34.3 7:55
176 1664 Alejandra Tijerina (10) Laredo United 24:35.6 7:56
177 2035 Karina Gonzalez (10) PSJA Memorial 24:35.7 7:56
178 1582 Tanya Escobedo (9) Laredo Alexander 24:37.1 7:56
179 1958 Victoria Green (12) New Braunfels Canyon 24:42.7 7:58
180 825 Victoria Torralba (11) Eagle Pass 24:44.0 7:59
181 1684 Diana Rios (10) Laredo United South 24:44.6 7:59
182 3068 Evelyn Avendano (10) Wimberley 24:45.0 7:59
183 2738 Tamia Lewis (10) San Antonio Wagner 24:46.1 7:59
184 981 Cardenas Bianca (10) Edinburg Vela 24:47.8 8:00
185 2718 Adrianna Lerma (11) San Antonio Taft 24:48.5 8:00
186 3053 Mackenzie Belcher (12) Weslaco East 24:50.1 8:01
187 1624 Alicia Vasquez (12) Laredo Johnson 24:50.6 8:01
188 3055 Katie Hernandez (12) Weslaco East 24:54.8 8:02
189 1583 Gabriela Gutierrez (10) Laredo Alexander 24:54.8 8:02
190 3194 Tiffani Ochoa Weslaco High 24:55.3 8:02
191 1801 Sheila Garza (10) McAllen Rowe 24:59.6 8:04
192 374 Xandria Gomez (10) Brownsville Rivera 25:00.3 8:04
193 2438 Priscilla Juarez (12) San Antonio East Central 25:00.3 8:04
194 2739 Valerie Martinez (12) San Antonio Wagner 25:00.4 8:04
195 2831 Arianna Lopez (9) South San Antonio 25:02.5 8:05
196 3188 Avery Conrad San Antonio MacArthur 25:11.3 8:07
197 1531 Elida Mercado (12) La Joya Palmview 25:16.6 8:09
198 2700 Nicolette Hinjosa (10) San Antonio Stevens 25:16.9 8:09
199 1675 Josie Balderrama (11) Laredo United South 25:17.2 8:09
200 3057 Desiree Mendoza (10) Weslaco East 25:19.3 8:10
201 3210 Lindsey Dubbells Holmes 25:20.0 8:10
202 1925 Hannah Niland (9) New Braunfels 25:20.8 8:10
203 2032 Gisela Arredondo (10) PSJA Memorial 25:22.3 8:11
204 2771 Gabriella Mendez (10) San Antonio Warren 25:23.8 8:11
205 585 Kiara Mehmet (10) Converse Judson 25:25.4 8:12
206 1586 Valeria Ramos (10) Laredo Alexander 25:26.0 8:12
207 510 Aryn Lind (9) Cibolo Steele 25:26.4 8:12
208 3186 Alexus De La Cruz San Antonio MacArthur 25:26.6 8:12
209 515 Kristine Wilson (10) Cibolo Steele 25:28.8 8:13
210 2716 Brianda Garza (11) San Antonio Taft 25:29.7 8:13
211 1587 Elizabeth Vela (10) Laredo Alexander 25:30.4 8:14
212 2721 Alyssa Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Taft 25:35.1 8:15
213 642 Christin Mendez (11) Corpus Christi King 25:35.6 8:15
214 504 Ryley Burton (10) Cibolo Steele 25:37.6 8:16
215 2448 Briana Tremillo (10) San Antonio East Central 25:37.7 8:16
216 2765 Ariana Borzotra (11) San Antonio Warren 25:38.7 8:16
217 511 Samantha Marquez (12) Cibolo Steele 25:41.2 8:17
218 2219 Savannah Seiler (11) Prestonwood Christian 25:44.9 8:18
219 578 Jasmine Sanders (12) Converse Judson 25:47.6 8:19
220 1659 Alyssa Duron (9) Laredo United 25:47.6 8:19
221 1803 Grecia Lopez (12) McAllen Rowe 25:49.6 8:20
222 2091 Andrea Quezada (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 25:51.3 8:20
223 3187 Jessica Thompson San Antonio MacArthur 25:52.2 8:21
224 375 Anna Sierra (11) Brownsville Rivera 25:55.3 8:22
225 1682 Jenny Ramirez (11) Laredo United South 25:55.8 8:22
226 1679 Karla Gomez (10) Laredo United South 26:06.9 8:25
227 1621 Jonelly Pena (9) Laredo Johnson 26:13.3 8:27
228 2701 Diana Mercado (9) San Antonio Stevens 26:17.8 8:29
229 2702 Paulina Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Stevens 26:37.4 8:35
230 2449 Geneva Valdez (9) San Antonio East Central 26:41.1 8:36
231 2719 Megan Maldonado (12) San Antonio Taft 26:46.2 8:38
232 505 Lori Dennis (10) Cibolo Steele 26:49.7 8:39
233 3058 Stephanie Ortega (11) Weslaco East 26:50.4 8:39
234 2435 Alyssa Arroyo (9) San Antonio East Central 26:51.6 8:40
235 2832 Alexis Martinez (11) South San Antonio 26:53.0 8:40
236 579 Alyana Fernandez (11) Converse Judson 26:58.1 8:42
237 1663 Yvette Soto (10) Laredo United 27:00.7 8:43
238 1661 Joan Nava (10) Laredo United 27:03.5 8:44
239 2444 Kassandra Ramirez (9) San Antonio East Central 27:14.1 8:47
240 590 Wilneth Vazquez (11) Converse Judson 27:15.5 8:47
241 3212 Shania Johnson Warren 27:18.8 8:48
242 514 Caitlin Silva (10) Cibolo Steele 27:29.2 8:52
243 587 Kaytlan Ott (12) Converse Judson 27:37.3 8:55
244 1622 Jocelyn Ramos (9) Laredo Johnson 27:37.8 8:55
245 502 Dominique Beltran (11) Cibolo Steele 27:51.0 8:59
246 513 Andrea Rodriguez (11) Cibolo Steele 28:22.0 9:09
247 512 Alyssa Mendiola (10) Cibolo Steele 28:22.9 9:09
248 508 Chrystal Gonzalez (10) Cibolo Steele 28:34.7 9:13
249 2714 Sydney Bazan (9) San Antonio Taft 29:02.8 9:22
250 2772 Linda Nguyen (10) San Antonio Warren 29:14.4 9:26
251 2034 Alicia Garza (12) PSJA Memorial 29:40.5 9:34
252 2036 Jocelyn Trigos (11) PSJA Memorial 29:55.9 9:39
253 583 Tymia Marsh (10) Converse Judson 31:02.9 10:01
254 2440 Kathrine Perez (10) San Antonio East Central 31:10.4 10:03
255 2216 Kristin Giles (10) Prestonwood Christian 31:18.5 10:06
256 2033 Chelsea Bocanegra (12) PSJA Memorial 31:47.2 10:15
257 509 Tyiler Hargrove (12) Cibolo Steele 32:06.6 10:21
258 2441 Elise Phillip (9) San Antonio East Central 32:09.0 10:22
259 506 Shauna Gaskey (10) Cibolo Steele 32:14.1 10:24
260 2218 Mimi LaMendola (10) Prestonwood Christian 32:14.4 10:24
261 2217 Esther Jeon (10) Prestonwood Christian 32:34.8 10:30
262 2830 Alaska Lopez (11) South San Antonio 33:57.5 10:57
263 2829 Desirae Duncan (11) South San Antonio 33:57.5 10:57
Go to Top
4A GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1719 Madie Boreman (9) Leander Rouse 18:37.1 6:00
2 308 Megan Briley (11) Boerne Champion 19:19.2 6:14
3 311 Mary Keenan (12) Boerne Champion 19:49.1 6:24
4 1817 Teresa Sova (11) Mercedes 19:51.9 6:24
5 1720 Helena Castle (11) Leander Rouse 19:57.5 6:26
6 688 Katie Quiroz (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:00.6 6:27
7 2294 Abby Gray (9) San Antonio Alamo Heights 20:05.9 6:29
8 911 Krysta Martinez (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 20:07.1 6:29
9 625 Jamie Graves (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:16.7 6:32
10 685 Victoria Gonzales (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:20.8 6:34
11 1460 Ashley Abrigo (12) Kerrville Tivy 20:39.8 6:40
12 2886 Olivia Havel (9) St. Johns School 20:49.8 6:43
13 316 Tiffany Salazar (12) Boerne Champion 20:51.6 6:44
14 1461 Kendall Bosse (10) Kerrville Tivy 20:57.3 6:45
15 166 Belinda Aguilar (12) Alice 21:03.7 6:47
16 1233 Kylee Labrenz (12) Gregory-Portland 21:05.2 6:48
17 1229 Kylie Conaway (12) Gregory-Portland 21:06.0 6:48
18 2895 Margaret Trautner (9) St. Johns School 21:06.7 6:48
19 607 Melissa Eastham (11) Corpus Christi Calallen 21:08.9 6:49
20 2476 Joanna Benavidez (9) San Antonio Edison 21:15.1 6:51
21 2887 Noel Higgason (9) St. Johns School 21:17.8 6:52
22 1718 Karigan Allowitz (10) Leander Rouse 21:19.2 6:53
23 1237 Brianna Sanchez (12) Gregory-Portland 21:19.6 6:53
24 667 Kayla Arciba (11) Corpus Christi Moody 21:20.7 6:53
25 1523 Sara Vazquez (10) La Feria 21:21.3 6:53
26 1835 Aminta Flores (10) Mission 21:25.6 6:55
27 2208 Taylor Wilson (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 21:28.1 6:55
28 1231 Leslie Garza (11) Gregory-Portland 21:28.7 6:55
29 1722 Stephany Rubalcalba (11) Leander Rouse 21:30.3 6:56
30 1234 Taylor Langdon (10) Gregory-Portland 21:31.2 6:56
31 318 Lauren Tally (12) Boerne Champion 21:31.7 6:56
32 315 Morgan Robinson (9) Boerne Champion 21:34.9 6:57
33 907 Dana L. Cerda (11) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 21:36.3 6:58
34 1232 Megan Hernandez (9) Gregory-Portland 21:38.9 6:59
35 2898 Francie Williams (9) St. Johns School 21:41.4 7:00
36 910 Dominique Ibarra (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 21:43.2 7:00
37 170 Katherine Ramirez (10) Alice 21:43.3 7:00
38 2299 Claudia Thornton (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 21:45.0 7:01
39 1875 Andrea Leal (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 21:48.3 7:02
40 312 Sydney Melnar (9) Boerne Champion 21:52.3 7:03
41 1465 Sarah Muehlstein (11) Kerrville Tivy 21:54.2 7:04
42 252 Kennedy Trevino (11) Beeville Jones 21:56.9 7:05
43 310 Melanie Furr (9) Boerne Champion 21:57.3 7:05
44 2897 Molly Vitek (11) St. Johns School 21:57.5 7:05
45 1839 Sandy Martinez (10) Mission 22:05.1 7:07
46 2297 Emily Lozano (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:05.2 7:07
47 1235 Holly Nohavitza (12) Gregory-Portland 22:07.0 7:08
48 2293 Margaret Fitch (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:09.2 7:09
49 1236 Nichole Page (12) Gregory-Portland 22:12.5 7:10
50 1837 Rosa Gonzalez (9) Mission 22:14.3 7:10
51 1044 DeHavalan Watts (11) Floresville 22:14.5 7:10
52 2885 Grace Firestone (9) St. Johns School 22:14.9 7:10
53 908 Kimberley Espinoza (12) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 22:16.2 7:11
54 672 Monique Romero (11) Corpus Christi Moody 22:18.7 7:12
55 687 Cara Ortiz (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:19.7 7:12
56 2893 Kristen Santiago (11) St. Johns School 22:21.0 7:13
57 631 Darion Selph (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 22:23.2 7:13
58 2204 Leanna Gottschalt (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:23.6 7:13
59 1721 Jessica Forster (11) Leander Rouse 22:25.1 7:14
60 171 Gabriela Solis (12) Alice 22:28.5 7:15
61 2485 Evalene Olivo (10) San Antonio Edison 22:30.7 7:15
62 1818 Jennifer Torres (11) Mercedes 22:32.4 7:16
63 1873 Kendra Garcia (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 22:34.5 7:17
64 1042 Liesel Raabe (12) Floresville 22:38.9 7:18
65 612 Grace Ann Polasek (11) Corpus Christi Calallen 22:39.1 7:18
66 1039 Ari Hernandez (12) Floresville 22:45.2 7:20
67 632 Arianna Stegall (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 22:46.2 7:21
68 1874 Priscilla Gonzalez (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 22:47.5 7:21
69 3166 Rebecca Ramirez Laredo Cigarroa 22:50.3 7:22
70 3163 Stephanie Cantu Veterans Memorial 22:53.9 7:23
71 1872 Sydney Castillo (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 22:54.7 7:23
72 309 Hayley Cantway (11) Boerne Champion 22:55.8 7:24
73 1840 Nevarez Natalia (9) Mission 22:56.3 7:24
74 2677 Jennifer Maldonado (12) San Antonio Southside 22:56.9 7:24
75 909 Briana Garcia (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 22:57.7 7:24
76 2205 Rachal Gray (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:59.9 7:25
77 1833 Pollard Anna (12) Mission 23:05.8 7:27
78 2532 Beatrice Esparza (11) San Antonio Harlandale 23:07.2 7:27
79 3167 Denise Loredo Laredo Cigarroa 23:07.5 7:27
80 419 Samantha Tschirhart (11) Castroville Medina Valley 23:08.1 7:28
81 2884 Sarah Bland (9) St. Johns School 23:09.5 7:28
82 1701 Norma Garcia Laredo martin 23:10.0 7:28
83 1464 Kendall McKenzie (11) Kerrville Tivy 23:10.3 7:28
84 3013 Meagan Hill (10) Victoria West 23:11.6 7:29
85 2896 Elise Viguet (11) St. Johns School 23:13.9 7:29
86 2298 Maddie Martinez (9) San Antonio Alamo Heights 23:16.2 7:30
87 683 Amber Garza (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 23:17.2 7:31
88 2292 Kara Bagg (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 23:17.3 7:31
89 2207 Rosa Rodriguez (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 23:18.9 7:31
90 1038 Rebecca Flores (10) Floresville 23:19.5 7:31
91 2883 Maya Bhandari (9) St. Johns School 23:20.4 7:32
92 671 Miranda Pena (11) Corpus Christi Moody 23:21.6 7:32
93 1037 Jessica Cranston (10) Floresville 23:22.1 7:32
94 1466 Haley Poole (10) Kerrville Tivy 23:23.9 7:33
95 317 Sabrina Talley (9) Boerne Champion 23:25.2 7:33
96 2892 Megan Routbort (10) St. Johns School 23:25.9 7:33
97 2891 Julia Moody (9) St. Johns School 23:26.2 7:34
98 633 Nasrin Tamez (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 23:30.7 7:35
99 1463 Nicole Fowler (11) Kerrville Tivy 23:35.1 7:36
100 1876 Rosa Silva (9) Mission Veterans Memorial 23:41.8 7:38
101 2888 Zoe Margolis (10) St. Johns School 23:43.8 7:39
102 1871 Fabiola Carbajal (9) Mission Veterans Memorial 23:44.7 7:39
103 2536 Ana Vazquez (12) San Antonio Harlandale 23:44.9 7:39
104 2534 Leslie Rosas (12) San Antonio Harlandale 23:45.0 7:40
105 669 Victoria Leos (11) Corpus Christi Moody 23:45.7 7:40
106 3172 Francis Tobias Laredo Cigarroa 23:46.2 7:40
107 2487 Damaris Ramiro (11) San Antonio Edison 23:47.7 7:40
108 606 Michelle Alvarez (11) Corpus Christi Calallen 23:49.6 7:41
109 3168 Ritzy Mendez Laredo Cigarroa 23:50.6 7:41
110 172 Sydnei Vela (12) Alice 23:51.3 7:42
111 2478 Kristina Cobarrubias (10) San Antonio Edison 23:52.3 7:42
112 416 Elaine Haby (12) Castroville Medina Valley 23:52.4 7:42
113 1834 Stephanie Cedillo (11) Mission 23:53.6 7:42
114 169 Megan Joiner (10) Alice 23:57.1 7:44
115 1706 Sabrina Sanchez Laredo martin 23:57.4 7:44
116 1638 Ashley Galvan (12) Laredo Nixon 23:58.6 7:44
117 1230 Kennedy Cunningham (10) Gregory-Portland 24:00.1 7:45
118 2674 Lucero Escamilla (9) San Antonio Southside 24:00.2 7:45
119 173 Maria Velasquez (12) Alice 24:00.7 7:45
120 628 Katrina Maldonado (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 24:06.3 7:46
121 2316 Karina Herrera (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 24:09.7 7:47
122 905 Chelsie Cantu (10) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 24:13.8 7:49
123 610 Amy Hernandez (11) Corpus Christi Calallen 24:21.1 7:51
124 2295 Megan Katona (9) San Antonio Alamo Heights 24:22.7 7:52
125 611 Alexandra Karagas (12) Corpus Christi Calallen 24:23.8 7:52
126 1041 Ashlyn Laskowski (11) Floresville 24:24.5 7:52
127 1462 Lexi Correa (10) Kerrville Tivy 24:26.7 7:53
128 2489 Alondra Saucedo (10) San Antonio Edison 24:28.9 7:54
129 3012 Mallory Draper (11) Victoria West 24:29.6 7:54
130 3004 Shellby Soto (12) Victoria East 24:30.1 7:54
131 630 Brandy Palmer (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 24:30.5 7:54
132 1703 Alma Martinez Laredo martin 24:31.4 7:55
133 1043 Lauren Trevino (10) Floresville 24:32.6 7:55
134 2894 Catherine Sullivan (12) St. Johns School 24:32.7 7:55
135 1704 Berta Martinez Laredo martin 24:34.0 7:55
136 626 Itzel Hernandez (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 24:38.1 7:57
137 314 Erin Peacock (11) Boerne Champion 24:38.1 7:57
138 659 Stephanie Reyes (11) Corpus Christi Miller 24:39.9 7:57
139 167 Ashley Alvarez (11) Alice 24:40.4 7:57
140 1635 Jennifer Bernal (9) Laredo Nixon 24:41.2 7:58
141 657 Julie Palermo (10) Corpus Christi Miller 24:43.8 7:58
142 686 Alex Olivares (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 24:45.2 7:59
143 1836 Gabriela Gonzales (11) Mission 24:47.3 8:00
144 2300 Ellery Vaughan (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 24:47.6 8:00
145 2203 Bryanna Delgado (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 24:48.9 8:00
146 1705 Brenda Reyes Laredo martin 24:50.0 8:01
147 2890 Mia Mirkovic (9) St. Johns School 24:53.2 8:02
148 3171 Rita Gonzalez Laredo Cigarroa 24:57.2 8:03
149 1642 Susy Martinez (10) Laredo Nixon 25:01.0 8:04
150 418 Megan Rodriguez (10) Castroville Medina Valley 25:03.7 8:05
151 1806 Alyssa DeLeon (10) Mercedes 25:04.5 8:05
152 2484 Penelope Navarrete (10) San Antonio Edison 25:05.8 8:05
153 1700 Gabriela Flores Laredo martin 25:06.8 8:06
154 1643 Tanya Ortiz (9) Laredo Nixon 25:07.5 8:06
155 1838 Catlin Green (9) Mission 25:14.2 8:08
156 2676 Vanessa Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Southside 25:15.6 8:09
157 2315 Zaida Guajardo (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 25:18.9 8:10
158 684 Carlee Gomez (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 25:23.1 8:11
159 608 Brianna Frausto (12) Corpus Christi Calallen 25:26.7 8:12
160 2531 Vanessa Andrada (10) San Antonio Harlandale 25:27.4 8:13
161 2301 Ashley Vazquez (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 25:27.4 8:13
162 1808 Jacqueline Gutierrez (12) Mercedes 25:28.9 8:13
163 3170 Genesis Delgado Laredo Cigarroa 25:28.9 8:13
164 1812 Karina Prado (10) Mercedes 25:31.5 8:14
165 655 Marissa Garza (12) Corpus Christi Miller 25:31.9 8:14
166 1040 Kayla Keyser (10) Floresville 25:32.6 8:14
167 2296 Devon Lagueux (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 25:33.6 8:15
168 2675 Kimberly Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Southside 25:36.5 8:15
169 2202 Andrea Beaver (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 25:41.2 8:17
170 2474 Astrid Alvarado (9) San Antonio Edison 25:42.9 8:17
171 656 Lupita Martinez (12) Corpus Christi Miller 25:50.1 8:20
172 253 Tiffany Vargas (9) Beeville Jones 25:54.9 8:21
173 2535 Brittney Soto (10) San Antonio Harlandale 25:56.6 8:22
174 1640 Gabriela Leal (9) Laredo Nixon 25:56.8 8:22
175 2483 Perla Moreno (11) San Antonio Edison 26:05.7 8:25
176 2206 Kassandra Kupcho (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 26:08.4 8:26
177 2533 Hailey Gallegos (11) San Antonio Harlandale 26:11.7 8:27
178 1636 Yajaira Espinoza (12) Laredo Nixon 26:13.7 8:27
179 2364 Sarah Reyes (9) San Antonio Burbank 26:18.0 8:29
180 2314 Victoria Cervantes (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 26:25.6 8:31
181 627 Ashten Luna (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 26:26.6 8:32
182 415 Olivia Garza (11) Castroville Medina Valley 26:28.7 8:32
183 2353 Diana Macias-Segura (12) San Antonio Burbank 26:31.0 8:33
184 420 Mariana Acevedo (9) Castroville Medina Valley 26:34.2 8:34
185 3001 Allissa Cisneros (9) Victoria East 26:36.0 8:35
186 2313 Jennifer Castillo (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 26:37.8 8:35
187 2632 Erminia Velasquez (11) San Antonio Memorial 26:42.0 8:37
188 313 Elyse Peacock (11) Boerne Champion 26:57.6 8:42
189 168 Jessica Gonzalez (12) Alice 27:02.8 8:43
190 3002 Cassie Gomez (10) Victoria East 27:07.0 8:45
191 2359 Genesis Faz (12) San Antonio Burbank 27:19.0 8:49
192 2320 Elizabeth Ortiz (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 27:23.4 8:50
193 3003 Shelby Morton (11) Victoria East 27:30.7 8:52
194 2678 Sarah Plouch (10) San Antonio Southside 27:38.8 8:55
195 1639 Alondra Garcia (12) Laredo Nixon 27:47.2 8:58
196 658 Britni Pantoja (10) Corpus Christi Miller 27:52.1 8:59
197 1707 Rebeca Vela Laredo martin 27:57.4 9:01
198 2505 Crane Elisabeth (11) San Antonio Fox Tech 28:15.6 9:07
199 2479 Sabrina Enriquez (10) San Antonio Edison 28:27.4 9:11
200 1699 Alexa Flores Laredo martin 28:29.6 9:11
201 2475 Brianna Benavidez (10) San Antonio Edison 28:32.4 9:12
202 254 Mariella Varra (11) Beeville Jones 28:37.3 9:14
203 2506 Brianna Luera (12) San Antonio Fox Tech 28:54.4 9:19
204 2486 Denise Ovalle (10) San Antonio Edison 29:13.2 9:25
205 2358 Stephanie Espinoza (10) San Antonio Burbank 29:49.7 9:37
206 2507 Briana Rangel (11) San Antonio Fox Tech 30:11.2 9:44
207 2509 Valerie Villarreal (11) San Antonio Fox Tech 30:11.8 9:44
208 2488 Amanda Salas (10) San Antonio Edison 30:53.9 9:58
209 2490 Juzzine Valverde (9) San Antonio Edison 30:57.1 9:59
210 2312 Allie Castillo (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 32:06.7 10:21
211 2629 Maria Ramiro (11) San Antonio Memorial 32:33.0 10:30
212 2626 Nohely Lira (12) San Antonio Memorial 33:24.0 10:46
213 2365 Jamilex Sanchez (10) San Antonio Burbank 35:24.1 11:25
214 2491 Gabriela Zavala (9) San Antonio Edison 38:39.2 12:28
Go to Top
JV GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 591 Hayley Anderson Cornerstone 13:08.3 6:34
2 414 Samantha Duensing (9) Castroville Medina Valley 13:11.1 6:36
3 1119 Abagail Coleman (8) Geronimo Navarro 13:11.9 6:36
4 829 Maria Barrientos (9) Eagle Pass 13:17.0 6:39
5 913 Kelly Aguinaga (8) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 13:28.1 6:44
6 958 Emma-Lee Garcia (10) Edinburg North 13:36.1 6:48
7 1029 Rebecca Tankersley Fair Oaks 13:36.9 6:48
8 957 Sydney Galloso (10) Edinburg North 13:45.4 6:53
9 954 Daniela Bochas (9) Edinburg North 13:50.2 6:55
10 1028 Anna Tankersley Fair Oaks 13:54.3 6:57
11 963 Alexis Mendoza (10) Edinburg North 13:56.4 6:58
12 382 Adamarie Sanchez (8) Carrizo Springs 13:57.4 6:59
13 3085 Alexandra Garcia (10) Zapata 14:03.7 7:02
14 2568 Dina Romero (11) San Antonio Holmes 14:05.6 7:03
15 830 Ruby Briones (9) Eagle Pass 14:09.1 7:05
16 380 Karina Garray (8) Carrizo Springs 14:10.5 7:05
17 2154 Hadley Schwierking (11) Pleasanton 14:13.4 7:07
18 3089 Maria Rodriguez (10) Zapata 14:16.7 7:08
19 3209 Claudia Ramos Holmes 14:20.1 7:10
20 2811 Victoria Rinear (10) San Marcos 14:21.7 7:11
21 3090 Daniela Vela (11) Zapata 14:23.9 7:12
22 2156 Alexandra Yard (9) Pleasanton 14:30.2 7:15
23 1351 Natalie Trevino (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 14:30.3 7:15
24 3103 Abby Aguillar (10) Zapata 14:32.3 7:16
25 955 Sabrina Davila (10) Edinburg North 14:33.4 7:17
26 1469 April Graves (10) Kerrville Tivy 14:34.3 7:17
27 2810 Trinity Rinear (10) San Marcos 14:34.7 7:17
28 596 Ceci Vargas Cornerstone 14:36.2 7:18
29 702 Contreras Kudia (8) Crystal City 14:38.3 7:19
30 1341 Remy Ellison (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 14:39.1 7:20
31 831 Astrid Chong (10) Eagle Pass 14:39.6 7:20
32 2152 Sarah Lotus (10) Pleasanton 14:43.2 7:22
33 475 Sarah Martin (8) Center Point 14:44.6 7:22
34 3088 Bianca Ponce (10) Zapata 14:46.6 7:23
35 2812 Laura Rivas (9) San Marcos 14:49.0 7:25
36 1394 Rebecca Estright (9) Ingram Moore 14:50.3 7:25
37 593 Beronica Gonzales Cornerstone 14:51.8 7:26
38 887 Bertha Villarreal (10) Eagle Pass Winn 14:54.2 7:27
39 1474 Kelby Pope (10) Kerrville Tivy 14:55.6 7:28
40 1348 McKenzie McCoy (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 14:56.7 7:28
41 1471 Laurah Lopez (10) Kerrville Tivy 14:57.2 7:29
42 2813 Kerra Sachtleben (9) San Marcos 14:57.8 7:29
43 3173 Johanna Salas Laredo Cigarroa 14:58.1 7:29
44 3174 Sarai Perez Laredo Cigarroa 14:59.8 7:30
45 835 Celinda Vallejo (10) Eagle Pass 15:02.4 7:31
46 1345 Claudia Leal (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 15:04.6 7:32
47 1723 Mariah Gallegos (11) Leander Rouse 15:05.7 7:33
48 3086 Alondra Lara (9) Zapata 15:05.8 7:33
49 1472 Jennifer Morquecho (10) Kerrville Tivy 15:06.0 7:33
50 1470 Katie Greenman (10) Kerrville Tivy 15:06.4 7:33
51 962 Kali Martinez (9) Edinburg North 15:08.4 7:34
52 961 Lynette Lozano (11) Edinburg North 15:08.9 7:34
53 472 Maricella Espinoza (8) Center Point 15:09.7 7:35
54 2068 Vicky Vargas Pearsall H.S. 15:09.9 7:35
55 592 Nikki Garcia Cornerstone 15:10.1 7:35
56 595 Gabby Neaves Cornerstone 15:11.8 7:36
57 834 Alexis Sanchez (9) Eagle Pass 15:14.7 7:37
58 888 Flor Villarreal (11) Eagle Pass Winn 15:16.1 7:38
59 2537 Jewel De La Fuente (9) San Antonio Harlandale 15:21.4 7:41
60 881 Joann Jimenez (9) Eagle Pass Winn 15:22.9 7:41
61 1193 Briana Miller (10) Gonzales 15:23.4 7:42
62 960 Asebedo Leah (9) Edinburg North 15:25.1 7:43
63 1347 Mary Matl (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 15:25.5 7:43
64 1476 Claire Starks (11) Kerrville Tivy 15:26.9 7:43
65 1121 Hailey Teasley (7) Geronimo Navarro 15:29.8 7:45
66 1468 Faith Danielson (12) Kerrville Tivy 15:33.6 7:47
67 1049 Cora Mickajoysck (11) Floresville 15:37.9 7:49
68 381 Khianna Rodriguez (7) Carrizo Springs 15:38.6 7:49
69 3084 Kassandra Galvan (10) Zapata 15:40.3 7:50
70 3087 Corina Martinez (10) Zapata 15:40.5 7:50
71 1343 Nicole Flanigan (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 15:45.4 7:53
72 2153 Samantha Salazar (9) Pleasanton 15:46.2 7:53
73 1807 Sonya Garza (9) Mercedes 15:46.6 7:53
74 1768 Victoria Martinez (11) Lytle 15:47.2 7:54
75 1349 Gabriella Muenster (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 15:47.2 7:54
76 1725 Michaela Stolle (9) Leander Rouse 15:47.3 7:54
77 698 Desirae Gonzales (8) Crystal City 15:48.6 7:54
78 3124 Victoria Klebahn John F. Kennedy 15:52.6 7:56
79 423 Nicole Martinez (9) Castroville Medina Valley 15:52.7 7:56
80 705 Eileen Ruiz (8) Crystal City 15:58.0 7:59
81 836 Brianna Vielma (9) Eagle Pass 15:58.9 7:59
82 1475 Maggie Pruitt (11) Kerrville Tivy 16:00.2 8:00
83 2838 Alyssa Ramirez (10) South San Antonio 16:01.2 8:01
84 2815 Isabel Torres (11) San Marcos 16:02.9 8:01
85 1046 Ariel Herrera (10) Floresville 16:03.2 8:02
86 2807 Kristen Gallegos (11) San Marcos 16:03.2 8:02
87 1048 Katelyn Lopez (9) Floresville 16:03.5 8:02
88 1396 Cassie Silva (9) Ingram Moore 16:04.0 8:02
89 1120 Jayda Simmons (10) Geronimo Navarro 16:05.7 8:03
90 1479 Erika Zuniga (10) Kerrville Tivy 16:05.8 8:03
91 1724 Madison Mask (9) Leander Rouse 16:05.8 8:03
92 2539 Elizabeth Herrera (10) San Antonio Harlandale 16:07.3 8:04
93 2155 Rachel Van Deusen (9) Pleasanton 16:07.8 8:04
94 964 Abril Osorio (11) Edinburg North 16:10.9 8:05
95 1764 Angelica Cuenca (8) Lytle 16:11.2 8:06
96 764 Shania Mercer (9) Devine 16:11.7 8:06
97 1395 Jilena Hernandez (9) Ingram Moore 16:12.8 8:06
98 2816 Erica Villarreal (10) San Marcos 16:13.5 8:07
99 1473 Stephanie Pierz (10) Kerrville Tivy 16:14.0 8:07
100 186 Shannon Murray (10) Atonement Academy 16:14.3 8:07
101 3134 Angelica Martinez John F. Kennedy 16:14.8 8:07
102 2066 Maria Lopez Pearsall H.S. 16:18.8 8:09
103 424 Kari Mathis (10) Castroville Medina Valley 16:19.6 8:10
104 1811 Monique Izaguirre (9) Mercedes 16:20.2 8:10
105 1342 Mary Fergie (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 16:21.9 8:11
106 1199 Juana Sanchez (11) Gonzales 16:22.3 8:11
107 2064 Kim Cantu Pearsall H.S. 16:22.4 8:11
108 2939 Sarah Klem (9) TMI–Episcopal School 16:26.8 8:13
109 2809 Claudia Perez (10) San Marcos 16:27.4 8:14
110 1155 Delia Garcia (11) Giddings 16:28.7 8:14
111 2150 Heidi Gullespie (11) Pleasanton 16:31.9 8:16
112 476 Grioselda Martinez (7) Center Point 16:34.0 8:17
113 1769 Ashlynn Sevier (10) Lytle 16:34.4 8:17
114 2936 Gabriella Jeffords (10) TMI–Episcopal School 16:36.8 8:18
115 175 Alexis Estrada (12) Alice 16:44.9 8:22
116 1816 Shania Salinas (11) Mercedes 16:45.9 8:23
117 1467 Kayla Chatagnier (11) Kerrville Tivy 16:47.0 8:24
118 422 Serena Gonzalez (9) Castroville Medina Valley 16:49.7 8:25
119 1352 Helena Van Maren (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 16:51.3 8:26
120 470 Sandra Bustamante (7) Center Point 16:53.0 8:27
121 2627 Mariza Morales (11) San Antonio Memorial 16:56.5 8:28
122 1200 Krisslyn Sexton (11) Gonzales 16:57.1 8:29
123 2149 Ellen Gouws (11) Pleasanton 16:59.2 8:30
124 2147 Christina Carrasco (11) Pleasanton 16:59.2 8:30
125 1157 Jazmin Martinez (9) Giddings 17:02.2 8:31
126 1477 Cassidy Story (10) Kerrville Tivy 17:03.0 8:32
127 2814 Felina Torres (9) San Marcos 17:07.4 8:34
128 2157 Cecilia Zulaica (10) Pleasanton 17:08.7 8:34
129 3182 Fernanda Serna Laredo Cigarroa 17:09.7 8:35
130 3178 Diana Lopez Laredo Cigarroa 17:10.4 8:35
131 425 Rebecca Rangel (9) Castroville Medina Valley 17:10.9 8:35
132 3015 Catherine Garza (9) Victoria West 17:10.9 8:35
133 1047 Haleigh Lewis (11) Floresville 17:12.2 8:36
134 2835 Jocellyne Guerra (9) South San Antonio 17:14.6 8:37
135 2935 Katie Hazzard (12) TMI–Episcopal School 17:14.7 8:37
136 1340 Kelly Cortes (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 17:17.5 8:39
137 1763 Bethanie Botello (9) Lytle 17:17.9 8:39
138 1339 Grace Bell (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 17:20.0 8:40
139 1883 Destini Coronado (8) Natalia 17:20.4 8:40
140 1201 Gretchen Singleton (11) Gonzales 17:20.9 8:40
141 2037 Vivian Salazar (9) PSJA Memorial 17:22.3 8:41
142 2541 Rosemary Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Harlandale 17:23.0 8:42
143 1189 Gabby Castillo (11) Gonzales 17:23.5 8:42
144 2839 Danshea Robinson (9) South San Antonio 17:24.7 8:42
145 879 Eulalia Gonzalez (9) Eagle Pass Winn 17:26.0 8:43
146 3136 Marissa Mendoza John F. Kennedy 17:26.1 8:43
147 3019 Shelby Swoboda (10) Victoria West 17:27.2 8:44
148 1050 Maty Rodriguez (10) Floresville 17:29.1 8:45
149 833 Brianna Jimenez (9) Eagle Pass 17:29.2 8:45
150 3175 Saray Zapata Laredo Cigarroa 17:31.5 8:46
151 2940 Rebeca Salazar (9) TMI–Episcopal School 17:33.6 8:47
152 2540 Amanda Lopez (10) San Antonio Harlandale 17:34.8 8:47
153 1884 Kaitlyn Lee (8) Natalia 17:35.3 8:48
154 2937 Kaylen Key (10) TMI–Episcopal School 17:35.6 8:48
155 1344 Meagan Harrington (8) Incarnate Word (CC) 17:40.5 8:50
156 884 Naomi Ruiz (9) Eagle Pass Winn 17:43.7 8:52
157 1045 Angelica Carranza (10) Floresville 17:45.2 8:53
158 1346 Ann Martin (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 17:53.2 8:57
159 1350 Madeline Thorud (7) Incarnate Word (CC) 17:54.7 8:57
160 473 Lisa Fernandez (7) Center Point 17:56.6 8:58
161 2840 Maribel Salinas (9) South San Antonio 17:57.7 8:59
162 187 Amy Grace Weems (9) Atonement Academy 17:57.9 8:59
163 2836 Jasmine Medina (9) South San Antonio 18:00.4 9:00
164 1813 Erica Robles (9) Mercedes 18:02.7 9:01
165 3018 Mikayla Roell (9) Victoria West 18:09.9 9:05
166 1815 Jasmin Salinas (9) Mercedes 18:14.3 9:07
167 2542 Desiree Soto (12) San Antonio Harlandale 18:16.1 9:08
168 2941 Ileana Soza (10) TMI–Episcopal School 18:21.3 9:11
169 2834 Alejandra Casas (9) South San Antonio 18:22.7 9:11
170 3176 Alma Lopez Laredo Cigarroa 18:27.1 9:14
171 2805 Brianna Brown (12) San Marcos 18:28.5 9:14
172 877 Paola Garcia-Zuazua (9) Eagle Pass Winn 18:30.0 9:15
173 703 Giselle Mata (8) Crystal City 18:30.5 9:15
174 1767 Victoria Lara (10) Lytle 18:33.5 9:17
175 1202 Alana Stern (11) Gonzales 18:33.9 9:17
176 699 Kathy Guerrero (8) Crystal City 18:35.8 9:18
177 886 Aryam Villarreal (9) Eagle Pass Winn 18:37.2 9:19
178 3183 Stephanie Chavez Laredo Cigarroa 18:38.8 9:19
179 706 Libby Serna (8) Crystal City 18:39.3 9:20
180 3177 Rebecca Segura Laredo Cigarroa 18:39.8 9:20
181 3179 Scarlett Hernandez Laredo Cigarroa 18:40.1 9:20
182 2837 Daniela Munoz (9) South San Antonio 18:42.7 9:21
183 1122 Briana Wunderlich (7) Geronimo Navarro 18:50.8 9:25
184 1159 Vanessa Zuniga (10) Giddings 18:53.2 9:27
185 3131 Felisa Torres John F. Kennedy 18:53.2 9:27
186 3014 Londyn Bellard (10) Victoria West 18:56.1 9:28
187 3016 Marlen Levario (10) Victoria West 18:58.5 9:29
188 875 Stephanie Caballero (9) Eagle Pass Winn 19:03.1 9:32
189 3296 Brianna Fluellen Cornerstone 19:04.9 9:32
190 2516 Orfa Trevino (11) San Antonio Fox Tech 19:08.5 9:34
191 707 Orona Victoria (9) Crystal City 19:09.1 9:35
192 873 Stephanie Borja (11) Eagle Pass Winn 19:09.8 9:35
193 882 Stephanie Martinez (11) Eagle Pass Winn 19:18.5 9:39
194 701 Lopez Kiana (8) Crystal City 19:18.5 9:39
195 2065 Trisha Gonzales Pearsall H.S. 19:23.9 9:42
196 2934 Erica Cavazos (11) TMI–Episcopal School 19:45.7 9:53
197 704 Lauren Orona (10) Crystal City 19:48.7 9:54
198 1285 Annette Gonzalez (10) Hebbronville 19:51.0 9:56
199 883 Monica Medrano (9) Eagle Pass Winn 20:05.1 10:03
200 1288 Janelle Ramirez (9) Hebbronville 20:08.2 10:04
201 474 Kate Fraye (7) Center Point 20:09.1 10:05
202 1810 Laura Izaguirre (9) Mercedes 20:16.4 10:08
203 1154 Jazlyn Acosta (9) Giddings 20:20.3 10:10
204 469 Desiree Blanchard (8) Center Point 20:22.9 10:11
205 3132 Celste Saeid John F. Kennedy 20:25.0 10:13
206 889 Beatriz Zuniga (9) Eagle Pass Winn 20:56.9 10:28
207 3020 Elizabeth Witte (10) Victoria West 21:03.6 10:32
208 3017 Kaela Mooney (10) Victoria West 21:09.0 10:35
209 3180 Alondra Cruz Laredo Cigarroa 21:10.4 10:35
210 2938 Ashley Kim (9) TMI–Episcopal School 21:35.0 10:48
211 2512 Miajanisa Camacho (9) San Antonio Fox Tech 21:42.3 10:51
212 878 Amanda Gonzalez (9) Eagle Pass Winn 22:19.8 11:10
213 2513 Adrianna Cortez (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 22:40.2 11:20
214 872 Alexis Benavides (9) Eagle Pass Winn 23:31.7 11:46
Go to Top
3A GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1548 Olivia Hinojosa (10) La Vernia 12:04.8 6:02
2 1559 Bailee Vrana (11) La Vernia 12:24.7 6:12
3 1168 Melisa Tejeda (9) Giddings 12:31.4 6:16
4 282 Ashlynn Tucker (10) Boerne 12:34.9 6:17
5 1771 Natalie Cortez (9) Lytle 12:36.9 6:18
6 337 Katy Wilmotte (12) Bracken Christian School 12:40.5 6:20
7 1375 Naira Alvarado (10) Ingleside 12:44.8 6:22
8 197 McKenna Mangold (12) Bandera 12:45.9 6:23
9 1554 Jessica Perry (11) La Vernia 12:50.6 6:25
10 1126 Alayna Speir (12) Geronimo Navarro 12:54.9 6:27
11 2071 Destinee Reyes Pearsall H.S. 12:55.6 6:28
12 1315 Emily Reed (11) Hondo 12:56.4 6:28
13 204 Karla Presa (10) Bandera 12:59.0 6:30
14 1127 Kendall Torrez (10) Geronimo Navarro 13:00.4 6:30
15 1557 Shaley Trammell (11) La Vernia 13:02.3 6:31
16 1902 Taylor Kunkel (12) Needville 13:03.7 6:32
17 3094 Jazmine Garcia (11) Zapata 13:07.8 6:34
18 279 Emery Pachacheck (9) Boerne 13:08.5 6:34
19 3091 Raquel Almaguer (9) Zapata 13:10.3 6:35
20 1547 Dakota Guerrero (9) La Vernia 13:12.5 6:36
21 188 Annie Kennedy (12) Atonement Academy 13:13.3 6:37
22 1257 Mireya Zarazua (10) Grulla 13:13.4 6:37
23 207 Mercy Yermo (9) Bandera 13:13.4 6:37
24 3097 Cassandra Pena (11) Zapata 13:16.8 6:38
25 1125 Ashley Merritt (9) Geronimo Navarro 13:17.5 6:39
26 3092 Jannet Chapa (11) Zapata 13:18.9 6:39
27 1376 Yajaira Alvarado (11) Ingleside 13:19.8 6:40
28 728 Alexandra Villafranca (10) Cuero 13:21.3 6:41
29 3096 Erica Hernandez (12) Zapata 13:22.2 6:41
30 708 Moncada Ariana (10) Crystal City 13:22.7 6:41
31 1313 Kelsey Gomez (12) Hondo 13:24.5 6:42
32 196 Caitlin Lenihan (9) Bandera 13:24.9 6:42
33 1906 Stephanie Rivera (10) Needville 13:29.2 6:45
34 3095 Joyce Garcia (11) Zapata 13:29.2 6:45
35 1314 Brittany Ontiveros (9) Hondo 13:29.8 6:45
36 1123 Sara Carter (11) Geronimo Navarro 13:31.2 6:46
37 3242 Sara Kokotajlo Antonian 13:32.2 6:46
38 1078 Vanessa Sanchez (12) Fredericksburg 13:33.3 6:47
39 1068 Jacquelyn Crenwelge (12) Fredericksburg 13:33.7 6:47
40 1377 Alexis Davis (9) Ingleside 13:34.8 6:47
41 727 Jocee Bennett (9) Cuero 13:36.0 6:48
42 272 Esperanza Garibay (12) Boerne 13:37.0 6:49
43 2162 Cassie Leal (10) Pleasanton 13:38.0 6:49
44 198 Kate Martin (10) Bandera 13:39.4 6:50
45 269 Alexandra Chapman (10) Boerne 13:40.1 6:50
46 1773 Vanessa Estrada (9) Lytle 13:40.2 6:50
47 1903 Sabrina Longoria (11) Needville 13:40.3 6:50
48 3098 Sara Pena (11) Zapata 13:40.5 6:50
49 1550 Brianna Kruciak (12) La Vernia 13:41.9 6:51
50 3292 Naomi Ybanez Poteet HS 13:42.9 6:51
51 280 Kara Rekemeyer (12) Boerne 13:43.2 6:52
52 1161 Caitlyn Baker (10) Giddings 13:43.8 6:52
53 1901 Brenna Helton (11) Needville 13:44.1 6:52
54 1166 Mikayla Schatte (10) Giddings 13:44.2 6:52
55 767 Josie Guzman (10) Devine 13:45.7 6:53
56 2070 Jamie Morales Pearsall H.S. 13:46.8 6:53
57 2871 Yael Lara (12) St. Augustine 13:47.9 6:54
58 1124 Allison Hines (9) Geronimo Navarro 13:48.3 6:54
59 1074 Serena Rivera (11) Fredericksburg 13:49.0 6:55
60 2159 Sienna Cardenas (11) Pleasanton 13:49.7 6:55
61 1077 Payton Rosenbusch (10) Fredericksburg 13:50.7 6:55
62 1067 Hannah Cheeseman (10) Fredericksburg 13:51.1 6:56
63 1251 Celeste Elizondo (10) Grulla 13:51.5 6:56
64 3093 Angela Darnell (12) Zapata 13:53.3 6:57
65 1900 Vanessa Flores (9) Needville 13:54.1 6:57
66 1907 Sarah Tabor (9) Needville 13:54.6 6:57
67 1552 Elizabeth Moczygemba (9) La Vernia 13:54.7 6:57
68 3244 Emily Leonard Antonian 13:55.3 6:58
69 332 Erin Brownlee (11) Bracken Christian School 13:55.8 6:58
70 1560 Sabrina Wolf (10) La Vernia 13:55.8 6:58
71 1073 Anytcy Neri (9) Fredericksburg 13:58.5 6:59
72 2160 Sydnie Downs (10) Pleasanton 13:58.6 6:59
73 1905 Courtney Riggs (9) Needville 14:00.9 7:00
74 1772 Cierra Cuenca (10) Lytle 14:02.4 7:01
75 1075 Mireya Robles (12) Fredericksburg 14:04.7 7:02
76 1317 Andi Theis (10) Hondo 14:04.9 7:02
77 1904 Kristen Perez (11) Needville 14:04.9 7:02
78 201 Emily Montaque (9) Bandera 14:05.5 7:03
79 383 Klaudia Gallegos (9) Carrizo Springs 14:06.9 7:03
80 3238 Robin Franklin Antonian 14:11.0 7:06
81 1379 Jade Hackman (11) Ingleside 14:11.3 7:06
82 2245 Brigitte Bordelon (9) Providence 14:13.0 7:07
83 387 Victoria Jaime (9) Carrizo Springs 14:13.3 7:07
84 194 Allie Denham (9) Bandera 14:13.5 7:07
85 3099 Norma Ramirez (9) Zapata 14:15.4 7:08
86 334 Hannah Hilgendorf (12) Bracken Christian School 14:16.5 7:08
87 1207 Kaily Zumwalt (12) Gonzales 14:18.2 7:09
88 2164 Alexis Sotelo (10) Pleasanton 14:18.2 7:09
89 1256 Itzel Solis (12) Grulla 14:19.1 7:10
90 1165 Kristina Kanevsky (12) Giddings 14:19.8 7:10
91 1555 Shayler Ring (12) La Vernia 14:20.3 7:10
92 2161 Gabi Gonzales (12) Pleasanton 14:22.4 7:11
93 1777 Analeasa Perez (11) Lytle 14:22.5 7:11
94 1779 Danielle de la Fuente (11) Lytle 14:23.1 7:12
95 195 Ashley Frerich (11) Bandera 14:23.3 7:12
96 2244 Zoe Berra (12) Providence 14:25.2 7:13
97 193 Sarah Butler (10) Bandera 14:25.4 7:13
98 2252 Victoria Longoria (11) Robstown 14:26.7 7:13
99 1546 Sierra Fuller (9) La Vernia 14:27.9 7:14
100 1072 Katie Husfeld (11) Fredericksburg 14:30.9 7:15
101 1382 Madelon Thompson (10) Ingleside 14:32.5 7:16
102 386 Loretta Herrera (12) Carrizo Springs 14:32.9 7:16
103 270 Aaron Dearrington (10) Boerne 14:33.5 7:17
104 1556 Brittany Thompson (11) La Vernia 14:38.8 7:19
105 2158 Amber Bas (12) Pleasanton 14:39.6 7:20
106 277 Madison Kidd (10) Boerne 14:42.5 7:21
107 3233 Jaime Alvarado Antonian 14:43.3 7:22
108 335 Abbie Wheeler (12) Bracken Christian School 14:45.9 7:23
109 1163 Princess Hernandez (9) Giddings 14:47.2 7:24
110 1778 Alyssa Salinas (9) Lytle 14:47.3 7:24
111 2163 Nicole Perez (11) Pleasanton 14:48.9 7:24
112 1203 Valeria Aguayo (11) Gonzales 14:49.5 7:25
113 205 Caitlin Prince (9) Bandera 14:51.0 7:26
114 3248 Alexandra Noal Antonian 14:51.4 7:26
115 1380 Ryann Kiolbassa (12) Ingleside 14:51.7 7:26
116 1076 Catherine Romanick (11) Fredericksburg 14:52.5 7:26
117 2072 Robin Rodriguez Pearsall H.S. 14:54.8 7:27
118 1205 Hannah Lorton (11) Gonzales 14:54.9 7:27
119 1249 Serena Alaniz (9) Grulla 14:57.9 7:29
120 283 Zoey Viera (11) Boerne 14:58.5 7:29
121 1384 Kelsey Zuniga (12) Ingleside 14:59.1 7:30
122 1374 Ruth Aguilar (10) Ingleside 15:00.7 7:30
123 1383 Tallica Veselka (11) Ingleside 15:04.4 7:32
124 1544 Kasandra Arteaga (11) La Vernia 15:05.2 7:33
125 276 Kiersten Inserni (12) Boerne 15:06.0 7:33
126 1069 Hannah Embrey (10) Fredericksburg 15:07.1 7:34
127 206 Catherine Ringel (9) Bandera 15:07.5 7:34
128 200 Ashley Montaque (9) Bandera 15:09.7 7:35
129 192 Paige Barrington (9) Bandera 15:10.0 7:35
130 711 Jordan Leija (12) Crystal City 15:11.2 7:36
131 384 Shelby Gest (11) Carrizo Springs 15:11.2 7:36
132 2073 Christina Torres Pearsall H.S. 15:11.7 7:36
133 1558 Erin Tuttle (10) La Vernia 15:12.0 7:36
134 3250 Alexandria Roberts Antonian 15:12.4 7:36
135 199 Lenise McHazlett (11) Bandera 15:14.5 7:37
136 1160 Denise Alvarado (12) Giddings 15:16.6 7:38
137 2013 Alexandria Bernal (9) Orange Grove 15:19.3 7:40
138 1169 Noemi Tejeda (11) Giddings 15:20.4 7:40
139 1551 Annie Lowak (10) La Vernia 15:20.6 7:40
140 2247 Lauren Zambrano (12) Providence 15:22.6 7:41
141 1071 Alex Herbig (11) Fredericksburg 15:23.1 7:42
142 1204 Alejandra Diaz Deleon (11) Gonzales 15:24.5 7:42
143 770 Kendall Nelson (11) Devine 15:27.2 7:44
144 2873 Adriana Rullan (11) St. Augustine 15:27.5 7:44
145 771 Ashley Trevino (10) Devine 15:28.5 7:44
146 3240 Rebecca Gerstner Antonian 15:29.3 7:45
147 1776 Leala Marquez (10) Lytle 15:31.7 7:46
148 1250 Vanessa Balleza (11) Grulla 15:32.9 7:46
149 765 Samantha Arocha (12) Devine 15:34.1 7:47
150 1774 Marina Ferdin (10) Lytle 15:35.8 7:48
151 2069 Demi Garza Pearsall H.S. 15:36.7 7:48
152 769 Mackenzie Murphy (9) Devine 15:37.7 7:49
153 336 Amanda Wilmotte (10) Bracken Christian School 15:38.3 7:49
154 2242 Marissa Olvera (11) Providence 15:40.4 7:50
155 1253 Neyla Pena (10) Grulla 15:42.0 7:51
156 3236 Molly Dahm Antonian 15:44.1 7:52
157 1545 Katie Cribb (12) La Vernia 15:48.9 7:54
158 1553 Ashland Newberg (10) La Vernia 15:55.3 7:58
159 203 Michaela Porterfield (12) Bandera 15:59.9 8:00
160 388 Stephanie Mata (9) Carrizo Springs 15:59.9 8:00
161 1070 Kaitlyn Esensee (12) Fredericksburg 16:05.3 8:03
162 331 Autumn Beck (11) Bracken Christian School 16:07.4 8:04
163 1167 Ashley Steinbach (12) Giddings 16:09.4 8:05
164 333 Haley Davis (11) Bracken Christian School 16:15.4 8:08
165 3234 Amanda Boone Antonian 16:17.3 8:09
166 202 Elisabeth Moreno (9) Bandera 16:18.6 8:09
167 3253 Hannah Roth Antonian 16:21.1 8:11
168 3293 Yahessa Gonzales Poteet HS 16:22.9 8:11
169 390 Evelyn Rincon (9) Carrizo Springs 16:24.7 8:12
170 2248 Andrea Briones (11) Robstown 16:25.7 8:13
171 1206 Nicki Schauer (11) Gonzales 16:29.3 8:15
172 1316 Cassie Salazar (10) Hondo 16:30.2 8:15
173 1164 Madeleine Jennings (11) Giddings 16:30.9 8:15
174 3232 Michelle Aguirre Antonian 16:33.0 8:17
175 2014 Kasi Cano (9) Orange Grove 16:36.1 8:18
176 3239 Kathryn Frei Antonian 16:39.6 8:20
177 3294 Ashley Dograves Poteet HS 16:41.8 8:21
178 281 Heather Schloss (10) Boerne 16:50.2 8:25
179 275 Alayna Hudson (11) Boerne 16:56.2 8:28
180 389 Amanda Moreno (12) Carrizo Springs 16:58.8 8:29
181 1549 Taylor Katzenstein (10) La Vernia 17:12.4 8:36
182 709 Flores Asenette (9) Crystal City 17:12.5 8:36
183 3237 Gabrielle Diaz Antonian 17:22.1 8:41
184 2251 Kimberly Hernandez (11) Robstown 17:26.9 8:43
185 2016 Selina Velasquez (10) Orange Grove 17:28.1 8:44
186 2246 Isabella Contreras (9) Providence 17:34.9 8:47
187 2872 Andrea Martinez (10) St. Augustine 17:42.7 8:51
188 3241 Cassia Johnson Antonian 17:45.1 8:53
189 271 Madison Fritzie (11) Boerne 18:17.9 9:09
190 2250 Stacy Garza (11) Robstown 18:27.5 9:14
191 712 Selena Lopez (12) Crystal City 18:31.2 9:16
192 278 Mercedes Luevano (12) Boerne 18:41.8 9:21
193 2870 Victoria Gonzalez (10) St. Augustine 18:53.7 9:27
194 2015 Tillie Gillardo (12) Orange Grove 19:03.0 9:32
195 3252 Abigail Roth Antonian 19:19.1 9:40
196 3249 Beatrize Pena Antonian 19:25.4 9:43
197 1311 Krystyana Alanko (9) Hondo 19:52.1 9:56
198 1312 Abrianna Arredondo (11) Hondo 19:52.2 9:56
199 2243 Gabriela Alvarado (10) Providence 20:14.2 10:07
200 3246 Natalie Mohr Antonian 20:21.5 10:11
201 385 Ylianna Gonzalez (9) Carrizo Springs 21:21.1 10:41
Go to Top
2A GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2979 Courtney High (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 12:06.7 6:03
2 265 Meaghen Seales (11) Blanco 12:47.9 6:24
3 2002 Jesse Becker Odem 12:49.5 6:25
4 1296 Berna Salazar (12) Hebbronville 12:50.5 6:25
5 3040 Stephanie Aguilar (12) Wallis Brazos 12:51.6 6:26
6 1430 Whitney Wood (11) Johnson City 12:53.3 6:27
7 1097 Maddie Inglish (11) Geneva School 13:09.0 6:35
8 1425 Morgan Cowsert (9) Johnson City 13:22.5 6:41
9 2978 Cassidy High (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 13:24.7 6:42
10 1443 Jordan Garcez (9) Karnes City 13:31.9 6:46
11 3038 Andrea Aguilar (10) Wallis Brazos 13:37.8 6:49
12 1448 Kristina Sauceda (10) Karnes City 13:53.1 6:57
13 1305 Julia Paniagua (10) Holy Cross of San Antonio 13:54.9 6:57
14 532 Sarah Brown (12) Comfort 13:57.1 6:59
15 1499 Alex Lichenberger (11) Kingsville Academy 13:59.7 7:00
16 1429 Kiley Wood (11) Johnson City 14:04.9 7:02
17 3039 Jenna Aguilar (11) Wallis Brazos 14:14.7 7:07
18 2982 Kadie Stindt (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:16.9 7:08
19 3045 Diamond Pawlik (10) Wallis Brazos 14:24.0 7:12
20 264 Bret Leigh Nance (9) Blanco 14:28.6 7:14
21 1446 Clara Gotthardt (10) Karnes City 14:39.2 7:20
22 1410 Frances McDonald (11) John Paul II (NB) 14:43.6 7:22
23 230 Leslie Noyola (9) Banquete 14:45.1 7:23
24 2419 Xanthe Dick (9) San Antonio Cole 14:45.6 7:23
25 262 Breanna Collins (10) Blanco 14:48.9 7:24
26 2422 Carrine Lott (12) San Antonio Cole 14:50.9 7:25
27 1885 Lilly Aguilar (9) Natalia 14:52.5 7:26
28 1428 Brooke Wood (11) Johnson City 14:53.0 7:27
29 1095 Reagan Brell (9) Geneva School 14:56.6 7:28
30 2005 Paula Villereal Odem 14:58.8 7:29
31 2907 Kristen Sontheimer (11) St. Joseph (Victoria) 14:59.7 7:30
32 1424 Katelyn Barrientes (11) Johnson City 15:00.7 7:30
33 1427 Shelby Matjeka (9) Johnson City 15:03.3 7:32
34 1496 Martinez Ashley (11) Kingsville Academy 15:06.9 7:33
35 3044 Juliana Nunez (9) Wallis Brazos 15:08.3 7:34
36 537 Sydnee Uballe (10) Comfort 15:10.0 7:35
37 2974 Baez Crisna (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:12.8 7:36
38 2423 Casey Moffitt (9) San Antonio Cole 15:14.2 7:37
39 2977 Sabrina Emiliano (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:15.7 7:38
40 2980 Elizabeth Kolodziejczyk (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:18.5 7:39
41 538 Claudia Valdez (12) Comfort 15:23.8 7:42
42 786 Delaney Reyes Dilley ISD 15:26.7 7:43
43 539 Anja Webb (11) Comfort 15:31.2 7:46
44 2981 Jordon Nagel (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:32.4 7:46
45 228 Crystal Helton (9) Banquete 15:37.4 7:49
46 2976 Jasmine Delong (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:38.7 7:49
47 2421 Carter Howell (11) San Antonio Cole 15:40.2 7:50
48 1441 Courtney Garcez (12) Karnes City 15:41.5 7:51
49 2004 Stephanie Martinez Odem 15:49.7 7:55
50 1292 Brianna Henry (9) Hebbronville 15:50.0 7:55
51 1451 Madelyn Walter (10) Karnes City 15:52.0 7:56
52 2900 Sarah Eastham (10) St. Joseph (Victoria) 15:54.7 7:57
53 3043 Lauren Hunter (11) Wallis Brazos 15:56.2 7:58
54 2420 Megan Edwards (12) San Antonio Cole 15:57.4 7:59
55 2003 Amber Laurel Odem 16:00.0 8:00
56 1098 Caitlyn Lowry (10) Geneva School 16:01.4 8:01
57 231 Nazarioney Pena (10) Banquete 16:06.1 8:03
58 533 Tamsin Day (12) Comfort 16:07.1 8:04
59 785 Destiny Obregon Dilley ISD 16:07.2 8:04
60 540 Hannah Wright (12) Comfort 16:11.2 8:06
61 2903 Abigail Kovar (9) St. Joseph (Victoria) 16:11.8 8:06
62 1498 Heidi Langschied (11) Kingsville Academy 16:13.2 8:07
63 229 Marian Martinez (12) Banquete 16:16.8 8:08
64 2906 Alex Marlowe (9) St. Joseph (Victoria) 16:21.0 8:11
65 536 Mariela Tabullo (9) Comfort 16:22.5 8:11
66 2001 Jaime Becker Odem 16:25.2 8:13
67 3155 Leslie Deleon KIPP U Prep High School 16:34.5 8:17
68 535 Elizabeth Navejas (10) Comfort 16:35.2 8:18
69 1497 Brianna Barrera (11) Kingsville Academy 16:38.2 8:19
70 1450 Emily Valdez (9) Karnes City 16:38.3 8:19
71 2901 Mary Ann Knezek (9) St. Joseph (Victoria) 16:41.4 8:21
72 1412 Noelle Segapeli (9) John Paul II (NB) 16:46.5 8:23
73 2899 Katherine Dent (9) St. Joseph (Victoria) 16:46.8 8:23
74 3042 Rebeca Gonzalez (9) Wallis Brazos 16:50.0 8:25
75 2000 Carolina Adams Odem 16:50.3 8:25
76 2972 Cassie Adkins (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 16:52.1 8:26
77 2908 Nicole Sontheimer (12) St. Joseph (Victoria) 17:01.2 8:31
78 3041 Chelsea Garbs (9) Wallis Brazos 17:09.8 8:35
79 1886 Taylor Hampton (9) Natalia 17:18.7 8:39
80 1445 Seandae Goodhue (10) Karnes City 17:18.8 8:39
81 1293 Anessa Longoria (12) Hebbronville 17:23.0 8:42
82 1408 Aline Blasizzo (11) John Paul II (NB) 17:24.9 8:42
83 2902 Hanna Kolle (12) St. Joseph (Victoria) 17:28.2 8:44
84 2984 Jade Trowbridge (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 17:37.1 8:49
85 1411 Mikeala Sebastyn (10) John Paul II (NB) 17:42.5 8:51
86 1449 Elena Valdez (9) Karnes City 17:54.3 8:57
87 3149 Jeweliana Escamilla KIPP U Prep High School 18:00.2 9:00
88 2915 Victoria Lerma (10) Stockdale 18:01.6 9:01
89 1442 Dominique Garcez (12) Karnes City 18:05.8 9:03
90 1291 Gabriela Aguilar (10) Hebbronville 18:16.0 9:08
91 1409 Tori Gutierrez (11) John Paul II (NB) 18:18.2 9:09
92 1887 Martha Thompson (9) Natalia 18:29.0 9:15
93 1447 Hailey Johnson (12) Karnes City 18:43.0 9:22
94 1501 Garcia Veronica (11) Kingsville Academy 18:52.5 9:26
95 3150 Amber Lowery KIPP U Prep High School 18:59.3 9:30
96 1096 Allegra Gonzalez (9) Geneva School 19:01.0 9:31
97 2904 Alexandria Lozano (12) St. Joseph (Victoria) 19:18.9 9:39
98 2917 Kelsey Perez (10) Stockdale 19:26.7 9:43
99 2905 Julie Lozano (10) St. Joseph (Victoria) 19:39.6 9:50
100 2916 Kaitlyn Morris (9) Stockdale 19:47.6 9:54
101 1100 Abigail Schmidt (12) Geneva School 19:55.3 9:58
102 1295 Nailim Perez (10) Hebbronville 20:23.0 10:12
103 3153 Guadalupe Villegas KIPP U Prep High School 21:33.7 10:47
104 1101 Nellie Schmidt (11) Geneva School 21:45.3 10:53
105 3152 Julissa Rabago KIPP U Prep High School 22:21.4 11:11
106 3154 Mariana Miramontes KIPP U Prep High School 23:09.1 11:35
107 3151 Samantha Ortega KIPP U Prep High School 23:29.8 11:45
Go to Top
1A GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1266 Payton Reid (9) Harper 12:45.6 6:23
2 1261 Kayla Inmon (11) Harper 12:56.5 6:28
3 346 Emma Palmer (9) Brackettville Brackett 13:05.3 6:33
4 1271 Crystal Schlueter (12) Harper 13:15.7 6:38
5 1267 Taylor Reid (11) Harper 13:20.4 6:40
6 477 Sheanna Carnes (9) Center Point 13:38.4 6:49
7 1269 Emily Richards (10) Harper 13:51.1 6:56
8 245 Nevah Navarro (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 13:56.5 6:58
9 2687 Katheryne McCormick (10) San Antonio Stacey 14:03.8 7:02
10 2684 Abi Arndt (10) San Antonio Stacey 14:07.0 7:04
11 1262 Rebekah Lester (9) Harper 14:10.5 7:05
12 1258 McKenzie Carmack (12) Harper 14:14.4 7:07
13 564 D.D. Dehoyos (12) Comstock 14:17.7 7:09
14 1268 Alex Richards (12) Harper 14:24.1 7:12
15 1030 Taylor Dziuk (11) Falls City 14:28.2 7:14
16 349 Clarissa Valdez (10) Brackettville Brackett 14:29.2 7:15
17 2186 Emma Shannon (10) Port Aransas 14:37.8 7:19
18 2688 Vimarys Olivares (9) San Antonio Stacey 14:42.3 7:21
19 1736 Angela Arellano (9) Lometa 14:58.2 7:29
20 566 Alyssa Moreno (11) Comstock 14:59.2 7:30
21 1110 Gabby Due (10) Georgetown Gateway 15:02.4 7:31
22 563 Marisi De Hoyos (9) Comstock 15:10.3 7:35
23 1741 Alexis West (10) Lometa 15:12.4 7:36
24 242 Siera Edwards (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:14.4 7:37
25 1738 Esmeralda Jaso (12) Lometa 15:15.6 7:38
26 2187 Maddison Shannon (12) Port Aransas 15:18.5 7:39
27 2685 Haylie D'Arrigo (11) San Antonio Stacey 15:19.6 7:40
28 2181 Megan Forrest (12) Port Aransas 15:21.0 7:41
29 1032 Kayla Kotara (12) Falls City 15:23.3 7:42
30 1737 Chloe Herrera (10) Lometa 15:34.3 7:47
31 243 Hailey Luce (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:41.9 7:51
32 1031 Sydney Elkins (9) Falls City 15:45.5 7:53
33 1516 Lauren Rentch (9) Knippa 15:47.9 7:54
34 348 August Stephenson (11) Brackettville Brackett 15:49.6 7:55
35 569 Lauren Tuttlebee (11) Comstock 15:57.4 7:59
36 1272 Kara Strange (12) Harper 16:01.9 8:01
37 345 Hannah Baggett (9) Brackettville Brackett 16:02.0 8:01
38 2185 Courtney McNatt (11) Port Aransas 16:06.1 8:03
39 248 Kara Sifuentes (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:08.3 8:04
40 2188 Maggie May Swindle (11) Port Aransas 16:08.3 8:04
41 1033 Sara Moore (9) Falls City 16:08.4 8:04
42 247 Kelsie Rollison (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:13.2 8:07
43 1111 Morgan Eno (12) Georgetown Gateway 16:21.5 8:11
44 1264 LeeAnna Montoya (10) Harper 16:24.7 8:12
45 2183 Rachael Henderson (10) Port Aransas 16:27.0 8:14
46 568 Jamie Slack (10) Comstock 16:29.8 8:15
47 2178 Savanna Dawkins (11) Port Aransas 16:34.1 8:17
48 1515 Jazmin Garza (9) Knippa 16:40.5 8:20
49 244 Madelyn Martinez (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:47.4 8:24
50 249 Natalie Vargulish (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:48.7 8:24
51 2268 Miranda Robles (9) Sabinal 16:54.9 8:27
52 565 Breanna Jorgensen (11) Comstock 16:58.6 8:29
53 2179 Aynsley DeHart (10) Port Aransas 16:59.5 8:30
54 2262 Alisha Contreras (11) Sabinal 16:59.5 8:30
55 2263 Angela Contreras (10) Sabinal 17:24.7 8:42
56 2264 Karina Davis (9) Sabinal 17:27.9 8:44
57 2686 Jessica Kozlosky (10) San Antonio Stacey 17:41.5 8:51
58 2182 Lauren Gilbreath (12) Port Aransas 17:58.4 8:59
59 2265 Mary Escalante (9) Sabinal 18:32.2 9:16
60 241 Haylee Chavez (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 18:32.9 9:16
61 479 Elana Lesonik-Guillen (9) Center Point 18:41.9 9:21
62 567 Sara Rose (10) Comstock 18:43.6 9:22
63 246 Meagan Prather (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 18:48.3 9:24
64 347 Rebecca Rangel (11) Brackettville Brackett 19:02.0 9:31
65 2184 Sydney Hogan (10) Port Aransas 19:07.9 9:34
66 2189 Cambry Thompson (10) Port Aransas 19:08.8 9:34
67 2267 Jada Ramirez (9) Sabinal 26:16.4 13:08