2013 Zilker Relays (10 Mile)
Relay Results
Austin, TX
     
Results by iaapweb.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Just for Fun
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Teamrogue Badasses (bib 148) Barrett, Jake 24 1:01:15.2 1:01:12.9 6:08
Kiernan, Devon
Rogers, James
Yin, David
2.3 15:28.8 14:37.0 15:31.5 15:35.4
2 Dicks-y-chick (bib 47) Garza, David 35 1:04:48.5 1:04:46.7 6:29
Groten, Maria
Harmatuk, Matt
Layne, Blake
1.8 16:42.5 16:59.3 16:05.1 14:59.6
3 Rogue Hills & Pils Deux (bib 105) Carter, Dane 49 1:09:55.8 1:09:54.0 7:00
Diswood, Stephanie
Timms, Jonathan
Whitney, Ryan
1.7 20:28.2 18:04.6 14:47.1 16:34.1
4 No Tag Backs (bib 94) Barry, Jen 64 1:12:15.2 1:12:10.4 7:14
Morey, Sherrie
Peters, Tiffany
Sorenson, Hayley
4.7 19:07.5 19:06.1 19:00.8 14:55.9
5 Lady Gazelles (bib 73) Dikanov, Dasha 67 1:13:23.6 1:13:08.5 7:20
Dower, Alicia
Dower, John
Hamilton, Stacey
15.0 18:15.4 18:09.1 18:59.5 17:44.4
6 Rogue Oddballs (bib 111) Lindauer, Brian 75 1:15:17.0 1:15:13.3 7:32
Obrien, Michelle
Schieffer, Shelly
Subramanian, Sid
3.7 22:13.5 18:47.5 18:26.9 15:45.2
7 #sparklemotion (bib 17) Kaupene, Marlynn 76 1:15:40.2 1:15:37.2 7:34
Rep, Suzanne
Rep, Suzanne
Riley, Catherine
Winkler, Elizabeth
2.9 18:27.1 18:23.3 19:10.2 19:36.4
8 Stay Calm And Rogue On (bib 131) Bizaca, Tina 78 1:16:20.3 1:16:16.0 7:38
Hamilton, Steven
Howard, Victoria
Williams, Elizabeth
4.3 20:37.5 19:00.0 18:00.9 18:37.5
9 Demolishers (bib 46) Drawer, Andrew 88 1:19:32.0 1:19:27.6 7:57
Nuhn, Lauren
Peele, Nyssa
Sellers, Kevin
4.3 18:31.1 21:43.3 21:17.1 17:56.0
10 #sparklemotion (bib 176) Aniszczyk, Chris 89 1:20:21.5 1:20:17.8 8:02
Bauserman, Chris
3.6 16:05.4 19:22.6 28:06.7 16:43.0
11 Faster Faster Faster (bib 174) Devero, Brittany 94 1:21:15.9 1:21:13.3 8:08
Deveroux, Tyler
Searle, Jeremy
Searle, Sara
2.5 20:22.5 17:49.0 24:56.0 18:05.7
12 Did You Say Tacodeli? (bib 48) Adair, Taryn 96 1:22:36.2 1:21:31.2 8:16
Mclaurin, Christine
Mclaurin, Erich
Sousa, Brittany
1:04.9 19:39.4 19:10.8 21:37.4 21:03.5
13 Goats (bib 55) Helmcamp, Nicole 101 1:23:18.9 1:23:11.6 8:20
Leech, Karmen
Michener, Cynthia
Wier, Terese
7.2 21:00.9 20:49.7 23:01.4 18:19.5
14 I Thought They Said Rum! (bib 60) Adams, Glenda 104 1:23:56.2 1:23:54.6 8:24
Adams, Suellen
Haldorsen, Helge
Roen, Tammy
1.5 15:34.8 30:25.1 21:27.2 16:27.4
15 Idea Academy 5 (bib 65) Delgado, Alejandro 106 1:25:31.2 1:25:25.2 8:33
Guerra, Ramiro
Mudd, Steve
Parker, Tessa
5.9 21:34.3 22:18.0 22:17.6 19:15.2
16 Rogue Rage (bib 114) Kolko, Jess 109 1:26:10.9 1:26:06.6 8:37
Lopez, Veronica
Macleod, Chris
Wyngowski, Seth
4.3 18:16.5 20:53.1 22:09.6 24:47.1
17 The Tortoises And The Rogues (bib 154) Duong, Minh 112 1:26:58.7 1:26:52.1 8:42
Lim, Emily
Trattner, Marian
West, Emily
6.5 27:35.9 22:38.0 20:34.3 16:03.9
18 2 Has Been's & 2 Will Be's (bib 23) Murray, Jack 115 1:27:48.3 1:27:47.7 8:47
Nurenberg, Matthew
Nurenberg, Ryan
Perrone, Paul
0.5 17:03.3 22:27.6 16:13.7 32:03.0
19 Riff Raffians (bib 101) Kaiser, Valerie 119 1:29:04.6 1:28:53.7 8:54
Thomas, Gina
Thomas, Jessica
Thompson, Stephanie
10.8 25:26.6 21:33.2 22:44.6 19:09.2
20 Rogue Tough And Ready (bib 120) Deforest, Eve 121 1:29:52.7 1:29:46.4 8:59
Horan, Brandon
Sabella, Terri
Spellman, Mary Kay
6.3 23:42.6 26:52.2 23:19.2 15:52.3
21 Tag You're It (bib 138) Freeman, Whitney 122 1:29:59.2 1:29:51.4 9:00
Grant, Kendel
Moore, Mollie
Simonton, Amanda
7.8 27:59.3 21:54.9 17:50.3 22:06.7
22 Rogue Hills And Pils (bib 106) Bizaca, Zarko 131 1:34:17.4 1:34:12.1 9:26
Caridi, Nicole
Diswood, Michelle
Golden, Allie
5.3 18:05.6 34:00.2 22:04.5 20:01.6
23 Jog, Walk, Jog, Walk, Sprint! (bib 70) Bucklin, Mary 134 1:35:20.8 1:35:12.3 9:32
Foster, Gabby
Lewis, Dave
Shamlian, Daniel
8.5 26:59.7 31:49.9 19:05.5 17:17.0
24 Rogue's Riff Raffettes (bib 125) Bertram, Stefanie 136 1:36:02.1 1:35:51.2 9:36
Cohen, Meredith
Spada, Stephanie Spada
Worcester, Erica
10.9 30:43.0 21:29.8 22:15.2 21:23.1
25 R pido (bib 98) Babineaux, Kacey 137 1:37:30.7 1:37:23.9 9:45
Jaimes, Cynthia Jaimes
Sanchez, Magda
Schmitz, Kelley
6.8 31:23.6 23:14.9 23:26.7 19:18.5
26 Idea Academy 1 (bib 61) Chapa, Yalila 138 1:39:26.2 1:39:20.5 9:57
Chisolm, Stephanie
Flores, Reynaldo
Weber, Ashleigh
5.6 33:27.8 22:16.7 21:25.2 22:10.7
27 The Running Black Beauty?s (bib 153) Andrews Booker, Leslie 139 1:39:49.0 1:39:46.7 9:59
Dauway, Emilia
Lorio-venson, Janine
Musgrove, Danielle
2.2 22:54.3 26:19.4 27:32.1 23:00.7
28 DR. Bean & The Run-slowzzz (bib 49) Denyszyn, Jodi 140 1:40:34.2 1:40:29.1 10:03
Harker, Emma
Ortiz, Carmen
Schindler, Sharon
5.1 18:41.9 30:00.4 20:14.2 31:32.5
29 Austin Luna Chix 2.0 (bib 29) Cervantes, Tasha 141 1:45:41.7 1:41:24.4 10:34
Green, Sharon
Keller, Stacey
Richmond, Tracy Lynn
4:17.3 22:28.0 30:27.1 26:21.0 22:08.2
30 Book Club (bib 35) Hoffman, Jessica 142 1:42:35.6 1:42:28.2 10:16
Lowrie, Kristen
Porter, Vivian
Reyes, Sally
7.4 24:53.0 23:32.5 31:42.9 22:19.7
31 Idea Academy 6 (bib 66) Farris, Tracey 144 1:45:41.6 1:45:31.5 10:34
Rosas, Miriam
Soto, Stephany
Wiesenfield, Justin
10.0 33:36.5 20:23.0 33:45.7 17:46.2
32 Tough Cookies: Pink Power (bib 159) Benz, Donna 145 1:46:05.5 1:46:00.9 10:37
Fisher, Jennifer
Robertson, Andrea
Smith, Farren
4.6 26:24.8 28:13.4 27:45.9 23:36.7
33 Idea Academy 3 (bib 63) Flaherty, Meaghan 146 1:47:51.1 1:47:45.3 10:47
Rubio, Cris
Rubio, Daniela
Torres, Belinda
5.7 25:54.8 31:56.9 21:51.7 28:01.8
34 Blue Lilly Crew (bib 34) Goss, Dustin 147 1:51:12.4 1:50:07.1 11:07
Goss, Heather
Nisimblat, Alexandra
Salazar, Juan
1:05.2 27:39.9 30:44.0 28:59.2 22:43.8
35 Super 4 Flowers (bib 133) Bannon, Sarah J 148 1:50:49.2 1:50:43.2 11:05
Brown-thompson, Andrea
Glennon, Jodi
Kornkven, Susie
6.0 32:14.6 24:42.8 25:16.9 28:28.8
36 Idea Academy 4 (bib 64) Bellacosa, Mallory 150 1:57:29.6 1:57:23.4 11:45
Lopez, Elizabeth
Peter, Jenna
Weaver, Claire
6.1 30:12.2 37:14.8 24:20.4 25:35.9
37 Rogue's Chiennes Rougeaud (bib 124) Davis, Genevieve 151 2:02:32.2 2:02:24.5 12:15
Mckee, Donna
Norwood, Maryann
Parks, Regan
7.7 31:06.6 34:29.0 25:52.8 30:55.9
We're in it to win! Women
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Rogue Divas (bib 103) Betts, Megan 12 57:01.2 57:00.8 5:42
Burke, Danielle
Colligan, Nora
Shackelford, Amy
0.4 14:31.4 13:55.1 14:19.6 14:14.5
2 Conley Ladies (bib 41) Ethridge, Leslie 61 1:12:06.3 1:11:58.0 7:13
Lorenzen, Shelley
Ripley, Lindsey
Sirianni, Alissa
8.3 17:23.8 17:37.2 18:15.4 18:41.4
3 Maroon Belles (bib 78) Brignole, Sydney 62 1:12:05.3 1:12:02.1 7:13
Hefley, Alyssa
Jamail, Meredith
Tumicki, Madison
3.1 18:45.1 17:19.1 19:44.0 16:13.9
4 We Glisten (bib 168) Berry, Catalina 70 1:13:47.0 1:13:42.7 7:23
Cadic, Emily
Grimes, Brooke
Hidalgo, Irene
4.3 18:11.7 19:53.3 17:26.5 18:11.0
5 MR. Maroo's Army (bib 87) Banh, Athena 86 1:18:25.1 1:18:21.1 7:51
Curran, Meredith
Kinkade, Rene
Narsico, Janea
4.0 18:45.7 20:32.5 19:43.6 19:19.1
6 Barley's Bitches (bib 31) Chen, Fanada 107 1:25:58.8 1:25:58.8 8:36
Mccampbell, Amy
Shih, Brandy
Tran, Van
20:18.9 20:51.3 21:58.8 22:49.7
7 Maroon Soccer (bib 82) Ferguson, Georgia 129 1:33:14.1 1:33:13.0 9:19
Nelson, Emma
Titus, Kara
Wnorowski, Miriam
1.0 24:37.7 24:23.3 22:42.5 21:29.5
8 Rogue Pita's (bib 113) Bucek, Patricia 149 1:56:44.6 1:56:36.4 11:40
Collins, Tracy
Nichols, Andria
Rodeghero, Sara
8.2 32:38.0 31:10.3 26:34.1 26:13.9
We're in it to win! Men
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Rogue Jogging Club (bib 108) Edwards, Danger Dave 1 46:17.8 46:17.7 4:38
Stanley, Erik
Stones, Crazy Carl
Vander Westhuizen, Pony Peter
0.1 11:30.6 11:27.5 11:56.3 11:23.1
2 Rogue Mofo (bib 12) Busing, Austin 2 46:39.4 46:39.4 4:40
Carson, Jarred
Clever, Matt
Fuentes, David
11:29.8 11:28.7 12:12.9 11:27.9
3 Austin High And Mighty (bib 28) Crabtree, Andrew 5 54:49.3 54:48.7 5:29
Dogale, Lado
Fielder, Brandon
Smith, Ford
0.6 13:08.4 14:00.6 15:02.8 12:36.7
4 Best of the rest (bib 14) B, Ron 14 58:30.4 58:29.4 5:51
Mallett, Peter
Rimmel, Travis
Shelton, Doria
1.0 14:46.5 13:45.8 16:36.1 13:20.8
5 Conley Men (bib 42) Aguilar, Brian 23 1:00:47.8 1:00:46.5 6:05
Dishaw, Ryan
Hussey, Trevor
Ulloa, Octovio
1.3 14:30.0 14:52.9 16:39.4 14:44.1
6 MR. Maroo's Running Partners (bib 88) Apanco, Ricardo 28 1:03:02.2 1:02:58.6 6:18
Caldwell, James
Martinez, Martin
Sanchez, Tyler
3.6 17:00.1 16:09.5 14:59.4 14:49.4
7 Tu Old Men (bib 161) Cohen, Ethan 37 1:05:29.2 1:05:27.2 6:33
Kee, Tyler
Macrini, Joe
Martin, Kevin
2.0 14:03.0 19:15.0 17:01.7 15:07.4
8 Sas Ms Fat Boys (bib 128) Benevento, Anthony 38 1:05:42.9 1:05:40.9 6:34
Guttell, Jack
Renner, Pace
Yancy, Cameron
2.0 17:23.1 16:21.0 16:58.8 14:57.9
9 Maroon Seniors!!! (bib 81) Books, Paul 48 1:09:38.8 1:09:37.0 6:58
Klitch, Daniel
Plater, Burke
Salas, Moe
1.7 17:18.0 18:21.8 17:41.1 16:15.9
10 Maroon Lax Gone Wild (bib 80) Christian, Spencer 50 1:10:05.0 1:10:03.5 7:01
Dobson, Jack
Schatz, Nick
Schatz, Noah
1.4 17:19.1 18:45.6 19:02.3 14:56.3
11 Sub 60 (bib 132) Richardson, John 54 1:10:49.1 1:10:43.2 7:05
Soucia, Jay
Wettengel, Neil
Williams, Dagan
5.9 18:16.7 18:06.5 19:24.7 14:55.2
12 Maroon Freshman!!! (bib 79) Grossling, Preston 66 1:12:27.7 1:12:26.2 7:15
Mcintyre, Graham
Price, Will
S., Taylor
1.5 18:07.8 19:13.1 18:38.1 16:27.1
13 Revenge Served Sweaty (bib 100) Alcoser, Oscar 128 1:32:35.1 1:32:29.8 9:16
Hendrix, Bryce
Mccampbell, Jason
Shih, Daniel
5.2 30:50.6 21:41.0 18:49.3 21:08.8
Open Women
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Teamrogueladies (bib 150) Canter, Leslie 22 1:00:25.8 1:00:24.4 6:03
Gonzales, Jessica
Henkiel, Cassandra
Mitchell, Laura
1.4 14:26.5 15:28.5 16:18.4 14:10.8
2 Hauling Assets (bib 56) Corzine, Crystal 31 1:04:04.7 1:04:01.5 6:24
Dodge, Robyn
Evola, Samantha
Taylor, Rachel
3.2 16:04.5 15:57.6 17:03.8 14:55.4
3 Teammac Women (bib 147) Fischer, Kelly 52 1:10:09.4 1:10:08.3 7:01
Miller, Jessica
Peery, Jenna
Wike, Eryn
1.1 15:08.4 18:39.8 18:37.1 17:42.9
4 Team Luna Chix (bib 18) Baker, Megan 60 1:11:51.6 1:11:44.8 7:11
Kane Russell, Karen
Keller, Melissa
Kelley, Angelica
6.8 18:00.6 18:53.0 17:56.1 16:55.0
5 Luna Chix Angels (bib 75) Baker, Megan 80 1:17:28.4 1:17:24.8 7:45
Keller, Melissa
Kelley, Angelica
Russell, Karen
3.6 19:51.2 19:53.9 18:30.5 19:09.0
6 Team Statoil (bib 143) Overton, Katie 90 1:20:29.4 1:20:23.1 8:03
Shepard, Tiffany
Thiel, Kelly
Thread Gill, Sydney
6.2 17:56.0 23:12.7 19:22.9 19:51.5
7 Who Needs Speed When You're Cute? (bib 170) Krohmer, Nicole 103 1:23:53.0 1:23:42.8 8:23
Reid, Jessica
Smith, Quinn
Wilson, Laurel
10.2 22:33.5 19:58.9 19:16.8 21:53.5
8 We're Sweaty And We Know It (bib 169) Allen, Mary 114 1:27:38.1 1:27:29.5 8:46
Nite, Amanda
Stein, Carrie
Swanson, Sarah
8.5 21:21.5 24:21.9 21:16.9 20:29.1
9 Roguearitas (bib 123) Gillentine, Andi 117 1:28:07.5 1:28:04.3 8:49
Gillentine, Dayln
Neidig, Sujata
Skelton, Patricia
3.2 24:04.2 21:42.3 21:45.2 20:32.6
10 Lady Lightning Strikes (bib 74) Dubick, Melissa 118 1:28:55.3 1:28:49.3 8:54
Killian, Shelly
Murphy, Kimberly
Ritchie, Jen
5.9 21:27.9 25:16.8 20:54.8 21:09.6
11 Rogue Vansweatys (bib 121) Dean, Courtney 123 1:30:11.0 1:30:02.0 9:01
Greer, Kathleen
Keating, Jackie
Martin, Christa
9.0 23:49.2 22:28.7 21:55.4 21:48.5
12 Luna Chix Diablas (bib 76) Perez, Cindy 124 1:30:46.2 1:30:39.1 9:05
Reeb, Michelle
Snider, Jenn
Veliz, Carolyn
7.1 21:57.9 22:49.6 22:23.5 23:27.9
Open Men
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Teamrogue Men (bib 149) Bergman, Marc 6 54:58.8 54:57.6 5:30
Johnson, Travis
Mcclung, Chris
Terranova, Paul
1.2 13:23.3 13:46.3 14:14.6 13:33.4
2 Core Running Company (bib 44) Bond, Collin 7 56:09.6 56:08.6 5:37
Framke, Doug
Mchenry, Andrew
Moody, David
0.9 13:51.5 14:40.4 13:55.1 13:41.5
3 Just F'ing Rogue (bib 16) Gowell, Chris 9 56:13.9 56:12.3 5:37
Heerensperger, Mark
Matthews, Tyler
Salazar, Paul
1.6 13:58.5 12:16.5 15:28.2 14:29.0
4 Fast And Loose (bib 53) Chemirir, Kiplimo 10 56:18.8 56:18.7 5:38
Martinez, Chris
Morgan, Edward
Wedel, Michael
0.1 13:55.6 13:31.2 14:17.3 14:34.5
5 Thunderbird Energetica (bib 156) Collins, Taylor 11 56:59.7 56:59.4 5:42
Demartino, Matt
Hamel, Marc
Roberts, Ben
0.3 13:38.1 13:54.3 14:59.8 14:27.0
6 No Excuses Less Than An Hour (bib 93) Doyle, Ronald 13 57:51.4 57:51.1 5:47
Guevara Jr, Jorge
Hall, Patrick
Langham, Alan
0.2 14:43.9 14:26.2 14:20.2 14:20.6
7 No Excuses Dig Deep (bib 92) Hailey, Mike 15 58:45.7 58:45.3 5:53
Mendez, Shaun
Najera, Cruz
Sullivan, Colby
0.3 13:21.7 15:10.3 15:34.9 14:38.3
8 Rogue Rams (bib 115) Bettis, Graham 18 59:56.6 59:53.5 6:00
Betts, Kenneth
Chase, Steve
Vreeland, Doug
3.1 14:43.4 15:57.1 15:13.6 13:59.2
9 Teammac Men (bib 144) Allen, Mac 27 1:02:53.9 1:02:52.2 6:17
Glaser, Jeff
Howe, Tom
Miller, Matt
1.7 14:54.2 16:25.2 15:18.6 16:14.0
10 Run Like Mike (bib 126) Khamo, Joe 29 1:03:19.3 1:03:16.4 6:20
Lewis, Michael
McNeil, Mike
Perez, Joe
2.9 16:22.2 16:37.0 16:30.0 13:46.9
11 Just Here For The Beer And Taco Deli (bib 71) Chapa, Isaac 41 1:05:55.5 1:05:53.9 6:36
De Boisblanc, Joshua
Jones, Sam
Williams, Scott
1.5 18:17.4 14:23.7 18:19.1 14:53.5
12 New Balance (bib 90) Lucas, Barry 51 1:10:10.2 1:10:07.3 7:01
Pena, Ray
Pfau, Andy
Rojo, Rick
2.8 17:06.2 18:11.7 18:58.1 15:51.2
13 Slofat (bib 129) Clements, Tim 57 1:11:38.9 1:11:34.2 7:10
Farley, Kevin
Lee, Kenneth
Mcburnett, Keith
4.7 17:30.0 20:04.5 16:36.1 17:23.5
14 Average Joes (bib 30) Donahue, Patrick 63 1:12:04.0 1:12:04.0 7:12
Montgomery, David
Montgomery, John
16:50.0 16:53.7 19:15.8 19:04.3
Open Mixed
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Rogue Pirates And Princesses (bib 112) Baker, Amy 16 59:17.2 59:17.2 5:56
Bitner, William
Olivares, Mandy
Young, Ken
14:10.0 15:51.8 15:31.8 13:43.4
2 Beauties And The Beasts (bib 33) Burton, Mike 21 1:00:14.6 1:00:13.9 6:01
Burton, Sarah
Gardner, Meredith
Hernandez, George
0.6 14:24.8 15:21.5 15:56.4 14:31.0
3 Infinite Loops (bib 68) Cattell, Julie 25 1:01:45.3 1:01:44.7 6:11
Kokernak, Louis
Padar, Bart
Vilas, Avelina
0.6 15:27.7 16:36.7 14:52.7 14:47.4
4 Teammac Mixed (bib 145) Luther, Aaron 26 1:02:31.4 1:02:29.2 6:15
Neugebauer, Chris
Orten, Mercedes
Smith, Amie
2.2 15:47.7 14:55.2 16:39.1 15:07.0
5 It Runs In The BlooD. (bib 69) Garcia, Carlos 36 1:05:22.4 1:05:17.0 6:32
Garcia, Valerie Garcia
Hamilton, Jacob
Jones, Jodi
5.4 16:15.5 18:07.1 16:24.7 14:29.6
6 Move It Or Lose It (bib 86) Freshour, Jarrod 39 1:05:47.6 1:05:41.4 6:35
Lolley, Mitchell
Penque, Jillian
Pickler, Julie
6.2 15:24.0 17:00.1 17:37.1 15:40.1
7 F&!@ I Am Tired (bib 52) Creel, Patrick 42 1:07:03.5 1:06:59.5 6:42
Evans, Joseph
Joseph, Rachel
Yee, Helen
3.9 18:42.7 16:35.8 15:24.3 16:16.6
8 Los Guapos y Banditas (bib 13) Madl, Kristin 45 1:09:00.1 1:08:55.6 6:54
Meihofer, Karl
Melhoefer, Kathryn
Melhofer, Eric
4.5 16:00.6 18:06.4 18:23.1 16:25.3
9 Hill Country Running's Plank Masters (bib 59) Chaffee, Jessica 53 1:10:35.9 1:10:33.7 7:04
Daw, Jerrett
Hageman, Amy
Jackwagon, Johnny
2.2 15:46.9 18:40.9 19:10.9 16:54.8
10 Rogue Los Pollos (bib 110) Andrae, Dana 55 1:11:17.9 1:11:12.0 7:08
Escobedo, Paul
Howard-brown, Jennifer
Schaffner, Dionn
5.8 17:41.0 19:05.1 17:33.8 16:52.0
11 Dreamteam (bib 50) Davidoff, Yuki 58 1:11:43.2 1:11:43.2 7:10
Doody, Kirsten
Roberts, Ben
Sakonchick, Chad
19:12.2 20:06.4 16:24.3 16:00.2
12 Rogue Riff Raffians (bib 117) Anderson, Sean 59 1:11:47.2 1:11:43.8 7:11
Makarski, Mandi
Smith, Charles
Steinley, Shelley
3.4 17:35.8 21:04.7 16:27.9 16:35.2
13 Team Rogue Prep (bib 142) Bledsoe, Trenton 65 1:12:19.2 1:12:17.8 7:14
Daugherty, Owen
Greer, Rachel
Roach, Sophia
1.3 17:29.9 19:31.5 19:12.0 16:04.2
14 Three Of A Kind (bib 155) Bonnecaze, Roger 68 1:13:24.0 1:13:17.0 7:20
Isaac-cura, Alicia
Truskett, Harve
Truskett, Tom
7.0 17:04.1 19:30.6 17:38.8 19:03.4
15 Two Tacos Y Two Burritos (bib 162) Johnson, Whitney 93 1:20:44.5 1:20:37.2 8:04
Mann, Michael
Mann, Stacy
Martinez, Jesse
7.3 18:52.6 19:29.2 23:51.6 18:23.7
16 Roadrunners (bib 102) Chiluk, Jessica 120 1:29:33.6 1:29:21.4 8:57
Milian, Charles
Putnam, Kyle
Putnam, Monica
12.1 23:03.6 20:34.6 22:42.6 23:00.5
17 Are We There Yet? (bib 26) Anderson, Tina 125 1:31:48.2 1:31:43.0 9:11
Anderson, Wayne
Winkles, Joe
Winkles, Robin
5.2 22:00.0 23:38.7 24:42.7 21:21.5
18 Rogue Lemons (bib 109) Montoya, Andres 143 1:45:00.9 1:44:53.1 10:30
Sparks, Alyssa
West, Daniel
Woodruff, Stephanie
7.7 32:55.8 29:46.7 21:12.4 20:58.1
Family
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Rogue Inner Circle (bib 107) Campbell, Bryan 40 1:05:46.4 1:05:45.5 6:35
Campbell, Dave
Campbell, William
Robertson, Travis
0.9 15:10.1 16:52.1 17:21.6 16:21.7
2 1379 Sports (bib 10) Appell, Carrie 79 1:16:36.6 1:16:35.6 7:40
Bowlten, David
Bowlten, Santiago
Bowlten, Uysses
0.9 17:38.4 20:12.2 20:22.7 18:22.1
3 Murphy-compton Rhodesters (bib 89) Compton, Eileen 99 1:22:33.7 1:22:21.5 8:15
Compton, Nicholas
Murphy, Kathleen
Murphy, Patricia
12.1 23:33.4 19:08.0 22:19.0 17:21.0
4 RUNHAAR (bib 173) Runhaar, Brandon 133 1:35:06.5 1:34:55.1 9:31
Runhaar, Chris
Runhaar, Fiona
Runhaar, Juliet
11.3 23:12.7 28:54.4 17:17.4 25:30.5
Corporate
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Team Ole Ole Ole (bib 141) Matena, Daniel 3 53:18.8 53:18.8 5:20
Milner, Dave
Perez, Arisel Perez
Sommers, Mike
0.0 12:47.4 12:59.3 12:31.9 15:00.1
2 Hill Country Running Black (bib 57) Dombkowski, Thea 17 59:52.8 59:50.4 5:59
Greer, Aaron
Kemp, Kyle
Normand, Micheal
2.3 16:10.0 14:11.7 14:59.8 14:28.8
3 Hill Country Running White (bib 58) Ablan, Ed 20 1:00:02.0 59:59.6 6:00
Cleveland, Jamie
Harght, Pam
Mallory, Ruth
2.4 16:05.6 16:48.4 14:30.7 12:34.7
4 Conley Southwest (bib 43) Asch, Elias 34 1:04:36.4 1:04:36.2 6:28
Gonzalez, John
Yamanaka, Antonio
Yamanaka, Christina
0.2 13:17.7 18:12.7 16:57.3 16:08.3
5 Tacodeli In Yo Belly!!!! (bib 136) Cid, Daniel 44 1:08:03.5 1:07:55.3 6:48
Dhillon, Jagroop
Hudson, Russell
Noonan, Ryan
8.2 15:55.8 16:10.1 18:00.2 17:49.1
6 Tacodeli Rosedale Ruffians (bib 137) Fried, Griff 69 1:13:29.5 1:13:20.8 7:21
Martinez, Nathan
Mcnamer, Brady
Ropes, Katie
8.6 18:56.6 16:40.6 22:03.4 15:40.0
7 Proassurance Loss Runs (bib 96) Brady, Philip 72 1:14:27.6 1:14:27.6 7:27
Brown, Glenn
Logan, Nick
Spicer, Heather
15:23.5 22:29.9 19:36.3 16:57.7
8 Tc Runners (bib 139) Ford, Aaron 77 1:16:15.0 1:16:11.0 7:38
Mccalister, Mark
Riethmiller, Fred
You, Puhong
4.0 18:23.3 19:25.0 19:29.2 18:53.3
9 Tacc: Catch Us If You Can (bib 135) Milfeld, Kent 87 1:18:24.3 1:18:21.6 7:50
Moore, Sam
Nobles, Dean
Willmore, Frank
2.7 18:51.1 21:00.6 20:27.5 18:02.2
10 Thunderbird First String National Championship Gol (bib 157) Blanchard, Kirk 91 1:20:43.3 1:20:34.2 8:04
Hovelman, Adrian
Matzen, Elliot
Romero, Andrea
9.1 17:19.1 26:03.8 18:44.3 18:26.8
11 The Deliverators (bib 152) Arnold, Carrie 97 1:21:36.9 1:21:34.1 8:10
Hanlon, Matthew
Mock, Stephen
Scarborough, Walter
2.8 18:00.7 19:37.0 21:21.2 22:35.0
12 Thunderbird Platinum Record Interplanetary Team (bib 158) Clancy, Clint 100 1:23:07.7 1:22:58.4 8:19
Collins, Taylor
Ethridge, Leslie
Forrest, Katie
9.3 17:51.7 25:04.8 19:56.5 20:05.2
13 Slow Mo Zu (bib 130) Candran, Paul 105 1:24:33.4 1:24:33.4 8:27
Harder, Kevin
Raveendra, Srinivas
Swann, Eric
24:19.4 21:49.6 16:08.7 22:15.6
14 Abila (bib 24) Dota, Andrew 108 1:26:04.6 1:25:59.8 8:36
Duncan, Stan
Grimes, Brooke
Im, Grace
4.7 17:58.8 29:09.0 18:58.8 19:53.1
15 Kessel Runners (bib 72) Brownlee, Carson 130 1:33:40.7 1:33:33.0 9:22
Knoll, Aaron
Magee, Shelly
Umbay, Arleen
7.7 21:20.7 26:08.3 23:55.6 22:08.2
CrossFit Classic Division
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Cc Assassins (bib 39) Johnson, Chelsea 43 1:07:18.1 1:07:13.7 6:44
Post, Elizabeth
Simpson, Lauren
Thompson, Phillip
4.3 14:50.3 18:21.5 16:31.2 17:30.5
2 Couples Therapy (bib 45) Thiel, Jeremy 74 1:15:16.9 1:15:05.2 7:32
Thiel, Lisa
Woodruff, Stephanie
Woodruff, Tim
11.7 18:37.6 20:05.2 18:54.9 17:27.4
3 Cc #legsonfire (bib 38) Mcdonald, Carrie 81 1:17:37.0 1:17:30.8 7:46
Moreno, Ali
Putnam, Ali
Scholwinski, Sarah
6.2 17:39.0 17:55.3 20:36.8 21:19.6
4 Cc Black Tide (bib 40) Feliz, Melissa Feliz 82 1:17:37.2 1:17:31.9 7:46
Ledesma, Teo
Seller, Dru
Tung, Jeff
5.3 25:59.1 20:58.1 15:35.5 14:59.0
5 El Hustelero (bib 51) Harper, Will 83 1:17:48.8 1:17:42.1 7:47
Morton, Kelly
Shaffer, Katie
Sink, Megan
6.6 18:26.6 21:49.2 20:44.9 16:41.3
6 CC Re'em (bib 11) Johnson, Remington 85 1:18:02.2 1:18:02.2 7:48
Ridpath, Elizabeth
Skrudland, Diedra
Vitalo, Michael
18:46.8 26:01.3 15:58.8 17:15.1
7 2 Fast 2 Furious (bib 22) Brown, Anthony 92 1:22:06.3 1:20:34.5 8:13
Ferrara, Alvaro
Hawthorne, Tara
Lu, Charles
1:31.8 25:21.0 22:16.7 16:19.3 16:37.5
8 Nighttime Ninjas (bib 91) Fisher, Chad 95 1:21:36.6 1:21:29.5 8:10
Kaouech, Houssem
Pilant, Jason
Ross, Chelsea
7.0 18:20.7 19:29.5 27:00.0 16:39.1
9 Central Media (bib 175) Haynes, Johnathan 98 1:22:01.0 1:21:54.4 8:12
Hughs, Nicole
Schnoae, Elliot
Schnoae, Lindsey
6.5 23:23.6 22:28.0 19:14.3 16:48.4
10 Team 5-1-5 (bib 140) Eddy, Michelle 102 1:23:36.2 1:23:29.6 8:22
Pierce, Karen
Smith, Greg
Sullivan, Matthew
6.6 18:21.1 20:56.8 25:09.0 19:02.5
11 Bat City Crossfit (bib 32) Do, Tommy 110 1:26:37.6 1:26:30.1 8:40
Mayer, Kelly
Schoepflin, Jon
Snell, Lauren
7.5 23:26.4 20:41.6 20:20.8 22:01.1
12 Megan And Her Chicks (bib 84) Conley, Stacey 111 1:26:42.4 1:26:36.2 8:40
Parsons, Megan
Sandquist, Michelle
Shellito, Lucia
6.2 19:49.0 18:33.6 27:20.4 20:53.1
13 Gators With Sneakers (bib 54) Allen, Krista 113 1:27:15.8 1:27:12.3 8:44
Brabson, Ally
Brabson, Kathy
Brabson, Kennon
3.4 21:05.4 21:04.7 22:50.8 22:11.2
14 The Angels (bib 151) Hooper, Lynnsey 116 1:27:53.0 1:27:49.5 8:47
Nye, Molly
Pugh, Kelli
Yerrington, Brooke
3.5 20:41.2 18:56.4 29:34.1 18:37.7
15 Red Black Gym (bib 99) Gaussiran, Christine 126 1:31:52.7 1:31:46.3 9:11
Horwitz, Lisa
McKinney, Jeff
Wellington, Todd
6.3 21:07.8 26:06.9 22:41.7 21:49.7
16 Last Gasp (bib 172) Buch, Vicki 127 1:32:13.0 1:32:01.5 9:13
Cook Hefron, Laurie
Cooper, Doug
Shaw Butler, Meggan
11.4 22:17.6 24:51.0 22:46.4 22:06.4
17 Assmass (bib 27) Calland, Jennifer 135 1:35:30.7 1:35:25.7 9:33
Cunningham, Kathy
Mccracken, Meghan
Spears, Tina
5.0 20:32.3 22:16.4 28:17.0 24:19.8
Master Men
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Soler Sports San Antonio (bib 177) Frost, Paul 4 54:01.0 54:00.2 5:24
Galvan, Ariel
Heitz, Todd
Lilly, Mike
0.7 13:39.1 14:09.1 13:11.4 13:00.6
2 Rogue Gray (bib 104) Gallimore, Peter 8 56:12.4 56:12.0 5:37
Mcintyre, Scott
Thomas, Greg
Weaver, David
0.4 13:59.7 14:29.2 14:05.0 13:38.0
3 Rogue Rough (around The Edges) (bib 118) Allen, James 19 1:00:01.0 59:58.0 6:00
Guttell, Jonathan
Jim Fitzpatrick, Jim
Sanchez, Rudy
2.9 15:02.9 14:52.3 14:17.7 15:45.0
4 Boy's Rule! (bib 36) Joseph, Kurt 73 1:14:55.0 1:14:45.7 7:30
Nite, Robert
Stein, Brent
Swanson, Christopher
9.3 24:20.9 20:35.7 15:16.2 14:32.7
Master Women
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Old Fast Rogue Bitches (bib 95) Ansin, Lisa 32 1:04:18.9 1:04:16.7 6:26
Eldridge, Kim
Jessen, Stacy
Thurman, Francie
2.2 15:55.4 16:18.3 16:18.9 15:44.0
2 Mamas U Wanna Beat (bib 77) Denver, Venus 46 1:09:08.5 1:09:04.7 6:55
Heide, Kim
Manson, Sonya
Martinez, Rose
3.8 16:36.9 16:54.1 19:03.8 16:29.8
3 Tronkies Going Rogue (bib 160) Faria, Mary 56 1:11:21.7 1:11:20.2 7:08
Hilton, Deb
Samok, Cindy
Stevens, Lesley
1.4 17:07.5 17:51.7 18:14.4 18:06.5
4 Wahine Triathlon Club (bib 163) Bosman, Lisa 84 1:17:52.6 1:17:43.7 7:47
Hudson, Annette
Soto, Pamela
Turner, Anne
8.8 17:33.0 20:56.7 20:57.1 18:16.8
5 Rogue Rangeretts (bib 116) Doolittle, Carolyn 132 1:34:40.0 1:34:36.7 9:28
Mclain, Kimberly
Wenzel, Tracy
Zucaro, Francesca
3.2 24:45.7 22:50.2 24:05.2 22:55.4
Master Mixed
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Rogue Warriors (bib 122) Bray, Nedra 30 1:03:27.7 1:03:25.2 6:21
Egli, Christine
Goodstein, David
Toowey, Lee
2.5 16:17.3 16:16.3 16:26.1 14:25.4
2 Teammac Mixed Masters (bib 146) Cannon, Charles 33 1:04:18.7 1:04:16.7 6:26
Devlyn, Lorena
Helgren, Betty
Pfeifer, Mike
1.9 15:12.2 16:45.6 17:21.2 14:57.6
3 Rogue Solid Old (bib 119) Dalton, Heather 71 1:13:52.8 1:13:50.6 7:23
Kundivich, Mark
Smith, Nichole
Vaughan, Jimmie
2.2 15:53.2 20:51.4 20:36.3 16:29.6
Fire, Pol, Mil, Civil
Division Overall Total Tag
Place Team Name Name(s) Start Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Place Time Time Pace
1 Sweating Our Assets Off (bib 134) Badolato, Patrick 47 1:09:05.9 1:09:05.6 6:55
Charrier, Gretchen
Seidman, Jeri
White, Brian
0.2 14:54.3 18:31.6 17:46.4 17:53.2