Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas/HEB Classic
09/21/13
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
GOLD BOYS (5K) 5A BOYS (5K) 4A BOYS (5K) JV BOYS (2Mile) 3A BOYS (5K) 2A BOYS (5K) 1A BOYS (5K)
GOLD BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2935 Christopher Myers (11) San Antonio Holmes 15:46.0 5:05
2 2427 Victor Pedraza (10) PSJA Southwest 15:55.4 5:08
3 698 Logan Pittdman (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 15:56.5 5:08
4 469 Juan Uribe (12) Brownsville Hanna 15:56.5 5:08
5 1016 Martin Lopez (11) Eagle Pass 15:57.5 5:09
6 1702 Carlos Jaime (12) La Joya Palmview 16:04.2 5:11
7 3288 Chris Pietraszkiewicz (12) Texas Military Institute 16:05.6 5:11
8 848 Paul Delgado (11) Del Rio 16:07.5 5:12
9 2264 Alex Rogers (11) New Braunfels Canyon 16:08.5 5:12
10 1674 Michael Guerreo (12) La Joya 16:09.3 5:13
11 1014 Victor Garcia (11) Eagle Pass 16:14.8 5:14
12 1700 Mario Guerrero (12) La Joya Palmview 16:17.4 5:15
13 2124 Alexis Guerrero (12) Mission Sharyland 16:17.4 5:15
14 850 Cesar Moreno (12) Del Rio 16:20.0 5:16
15 1163 Isaac Arevalo (11) Edinburg Vela 16:21.6 5:16
16 1138 Leo Dominguez (12) Edinburg North 16:22.5 5:17
17 2303 Conrad Carbaugh (12) Northside Brennan 16:23.1 5:17
18 2123 Jose Angel Gonzales (12) Mission Sharyland 16:23.1 5:17
19 2143 G.J. Reyna (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 16:26.3 5:18
20 845 Jesse Arreola (11) Del Rio 16:28.1 5:19
21 2765 Colton Stoker (12) San Antonio Churchill 16:29.0 5:19
22 586 Garett Cortez (11) Cibolo Steele 16:30.4 5:19
23 3044 Zach Martin (12) San Antonio Reagan 16:31.8 5:20
24 3053 Isreal Orinuela (10) San Antonio Southside 16:32.9 5:20
25 694 Peter Kline (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 16:34.2 5:21
26 3391 Albert Herrera (11) Weslaco East 16:38.6 5:22
27 1141 Rick Montero (12) Edinburg North 16:39.0 5:22
28 849 Josh Lowe (10) Del Rio 16:41.4 5:23
29 1704 Eliseo Rodriguez (9) La Joya Palmview 16:42.6 5:23
30 2960 Robert Ford (12) San Antonio Johnson 16:43.7 5:24
31 846 Daniel Bermea (10) Del Rio 16:44.0 5:24
32 695 Jeffrey Lopez-Herrera (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 16:45.1 5:24
33 218 Jacob Garza (10) Antonian College Prep 16:46.6 5:25
34 217 Justin Garcia (9) Antonian College Prep 16:47.6 5:25
35 2125 Rene Guillen (11) Mission Sharyland 16:49.9 5:25
36 693 Chris Franco (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 16:51.5 5:26
37 1018 Freddy Salinas (12) Eagle Pass 16:52.0 5:26
38 2881 Jorge Guerrero (11) San Antonio Edison 16:52.4 5:26
39 2229 Hayden Schmitz (12) New Braunfels 16:54.5 5:27
40 1167 Adam Herrera (11) Edinburg Vela 16:58.1 5:28
41 1015 Javier Guevara (11) Eagle Pass 16:59.8 5:29
42 1013 Hector Alvarez (11) Eagle Pass 16:59.8 5:29
43 3212 Matthew Rivera (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:00.3 5:29
44 2878 Raul Almaraz (11) San Antonio Edison 17:00.4 5:29
45 2365 Victor Munoz (11) PSJA Memorial 17:00.5 5:29
46 2729 Beau Anderson (11) San Antonio Brandeis 17:01.1 5:29
47 3377 Christian Marmolejo (12) Weslaco 17:01.2 5:29
48 1144 Leonel Rivas (11) Edinburg North 17:03.7 5:30
49 1686 Mischel Lara (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 17:04.6 5:30
50 2687 Chris Vangundy (12) Samuel Clemens 17:04.9 5:30
51 2963 Jose Murillo (11) San Antonio Johnson 17:06.1 5:31
52 1701 Jonathon Hernandez (12) La Joya Palmview 17:06.4 5:31
53 2424 Dante Gaona (11) PSJA Southwest 17:07.7 5:31
54 2260 Bryon Ergang (10) New Braunfels Canyon 17:08.6 5:32
55 2126 Luis Nunez (12) Mission Sharyland 17:08.7 5:32
56 1698 Victor Bocanegra (9) La Joya Palmview 17:09.4 5:32
57 2363 Adan Guerrero (12) PSJA Memorial 17:10.6 5:32
58 2304 Zachary Gaitan (12) Northside Brennan 17:11.6 5:33
59 3388 Jayven Cordova (10) Weslaco East 17:14.1 5:34
60 2686 Josh Uzelac (11) Samuel Clemens 17:15.4 5:34
61 1165 Leroy Garcia (12) Edinburg Vela 17:15.6 5:34
62 3393 Abraham Morales (12) Weslaco East 17:16.6 5:34
63 2833 Jordan Aguilar (10) San Antonio East Central 17:18.6 5:35
64 2344 Ricardo Granados (12) PSJA (San Juan) 17:19.8 5:35
65 219 Benjamin Lopez (10) Antonian College Prep 17:20.7 5:35
66 1143 Jose Quintanilla (11) Edinburg North 17:21.4 5:36
67 465 Rey Alvear (11) Brownsville Hanna 17:21.9 5:36
68 1139 Michael Garcia (11) Edinburg North 17:22.0 5:36
69 1891 Pedro Sepulveda (10) Laredo United 17:22.6 5:36
70 1887 Alex Cruz (12) Laredo United 17:23.1 5:36
71 1513 Jairo Cruces (12) Ingram Moore 17:24.8 5:37
72 1019 Luis Vielma (12) Eagle Pass 17:25.5 5:37
73 1942 Miguel Cruz (12) Los Fresnos 17:25.5 5:37
74 466 Dominic Castellanos (11) Brownsville Hanna 17:26.1 5:37
75 2258 Zach Bryan (11) New Braunfels Canyon 17:26.2 5:37
76 2730 Max Feng (12) San Antonio Brandeis 17:26.6 5:37
77 1689 Luis Sanchez (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 17:26.6 5:37
78 2139 Jr De Ochoa (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:28.1 5:38
79 2733 Christian Salazar (12) San Antonio Brandeis 17:28.6 5:38
80 2682 Latrell Hunter (12) Samuel Clemens 17:29.0 5:38
81 2961 Ndu Gakunga (10) San Antonio Johnson 17:29.1 5:38
82 2305 Jacob Garcia (12) Northside Brennan 17:31.1 5:39
83 3390 David Guzman (12) Weslaco East 17:31.6 5:39
84 216 John D Diaz (12) Antonian College Prep 17:31.9 5:39
85 1169 Mark Trejo (11) Edinburg Vela 17:33.3 5:40
86 1914 Israel Ortiz (11) Laredo United South 17:34.1 5:40
87 2835 Aaron Benavidez (11) San Antonio East Central 17:34.1 5:40
88 272 Petros Johnson (9) Austin Vandegrift 17:35.1 5:40
89 2140 Fabian Garcia (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:35.3 5:40
90 2423 Elton Espinoza (12) PSJA Southwest 17:38.2 5:41
91 2366 Angel Quirino (11) PSJA Memorial 17:38.5 5:41
92 2306 Steven Glatt (12) Northside Brennan 17:38.5 5:41
93 2732 David Reyes (10) San Antonio Brandeis 17:39.1 5:42
94 2964 Tyler Payne (10) San Antonio Johnson 17:39.8 5:42
95 2346 Angel Montanez (10) PSJA (San Juan) 17:40.4 5:42
96 3378 Daniel Martinez (11) Weslaco 17:41.4 5:42
97 989 Trevor Heinz (10) Dripping Springs 17:43.0 5:43
98 2302 Trey Boulware (9) Northside Brennan 17:43.1 5:43
99 1699 Daniel Gomez (12) La Joya Palmview 17:43.5 5:43
100 1017 Benny Rodriguez (11) Eagle Pass 17:46.3 5:44
101 696 James Najera (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 17:46.4 5:44
102 2122 Jose Aleman (10) Mission Sharyland 17:47.2 5:44
103 1703 Tristen Robles (11) La Joya Palmview 17:47.2 5:44
104 467 Josue Hernandez (12) Brownsville Hanna 17:48.4 5:45
105 221 Mateo Mendoza (10) Antonian College Prep 17:48.8 5:45
106 1140 Andrew Garza (10) Edinburg North 17:50.2 5:45
107 851 Sergio Ramirez (11) Del Rio 17:50.7 5:45
108 2141 Martin Garcia (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:52.2 5:46
109 3389 Greg Guajardo (11) Weslaco East 17:52.8 5:46
110 271 Chris Hardy (10) Austin Vandegrift 17:53.1 5:46
111 1913 Justo Idrogo (11) Laredo United South 17:53.2 5:46
112 2959 Gabe Barrios (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:53.9 5:46
113 2259 Bryan Issac New Braunfels Canyon 17:54.3 5:46
114 1939 Steven Abrego (12) Los Fresnos 17:55.2 5:47
115 2762 Ethan Morse (10) San Antonio Churchill 17:55.7 5:47
116 2428 Rolando Tenorio (11) PSJA Southwest 17:56.0 5:47
117 2681 Zach Davis (12) Samuel Clemens 17:56.3 5:47
118 2369 Nicholas Torres (12) PSJA Memorial 17:56.8 5:47
119 2347 Martin Perez (12) PSJA (San Juan) 17:56.8 5:47
120 276 Caleb Stubbs (12) Austin Vandegrift 17:57.1 5:47
121 1190 Matthew Torvik (11) FEAST Home School 17:57.3 5:47
122 2345 Sammy Mares (12) PSJA (San Juan) 17:57.9 5:47
123 3207 Matt Cargile (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:58.3 5:48
124 699 Andre Segovia (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 17:59.8 5:48
125 1690 Oscar Torres (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:00.3 5:48
126 1684 Martin Baez (10) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:00.7 5:48
127 1142 Ryan Montero (11) Edinburg North 18:01.5 5:49
128 2728 Josh Allen (12) San Antonio Brandeis 18:01.5 5:49
129 988 Colton Hawkins (10) Dripping Springs 18:01.5 5:49
130 2367 Brandon Sauceda (11) PSJA Memorial 18:02.1 5:49
131 992 Milo Tucker (11) Dripping Springs 18:02.3 5:49
132 2763 Tyler Oates (10) San Antonio Churchill 18:02.6 5:49
133 3145 Jorge Bolanos (12) San Marcos 18:03.6 5:49
134 1382 Alvaro Mendez Mission Veterans Memorial 18:04.0 5:50
135 2364 Derek Lopez (10) PSJA Memorial 18:04.3 5:50
136 3274 Roger Rodriguez (12) Taft 18:04.8 5:50
137 1512 Luis Chimal (11) Ingram Moore 18:05.4 5:50
138 2307 Rodolfo Sebastian (11) Northside Brennan 18:05.4 5:50
139 2965 Eric Yandura (11) San Antonio Johnson 18:05.5 5:50
140 1912 Jesus Gutierrez (12) Laredo United South 18:05.5 5:50
141 1888 Sergio Dominguez (12) Laredo United 18:06.7 5:50
142 1915 Angel Perez (12) Laredo United South 18:08.7 5:51
143 2683 Ta'Shaun Hunter (10) Samuel Clemens 18:08.7 5:51
144 2962 Nick LeBlanc (10) San Antonio Johnson 18:08.8 5:51
145 215 Michael Brisita (10) Antonian College Prep 18:09.4 5:51
146 2262 Bennett Jacobsen (12) New Braunfels Canyon 18:09.7 5:51
147 764 Carlos Olvera (11) Corpus Christi Moody 18:10.1 5:52
148 1688 Cesar Reyna (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:10.1 5:52
149 1917 Ulyesses Perez (10) Laredo United South 18:11.4 5:52
150 1188 Samuel Soape (12) FEAST Home School 18:12.1 5:52
151 2684 Addison Ulveling (11) Samuel Clemens 18:12.3 5:52
152 1685 Uriel Escobedo (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:12.9 5:52
153 1944 Jacob Korab (11) Los Fresnos 18:13.4 5:53
154 3211 Jacob Pickron (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:14.0 5:53
155 1166 Adrian Gonzalez (12) Edinburg Vela 18:14.2 5:53
156 991 Casey Maron (10) Dripping Springs 18:14.4 5:53
157 3052 Abraham Martinez (10) San Antonio Southside 18:14.6 5:53
158 3209 Aleck Hernandez (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:14.9 5:53
159 2261 Lane Hoskinson (10) New Braunfels Canyon 18:15.0 5:53
160 589 Nicholas Sanchez (12) Cibolo Steele 18:15.5 5:53
161 2342 Willie Cordova (12) PSJA (San Juan) 18:15.7 5:53
162 2761 Juan Gaytan-Martinez (10) San Antonio Churchill 18:15.8 5:53
163 1889 Keyan Lugo (11) Laredo United 18:16.8 5:54
164 1940 Jose Chapa (11) Los Fresnos 18:17.1 5:54
165 2308 Lucier Shaylor (12) Northside Brennan 18:18.0 5:54
166 590 Drew Stavrakis (11) Cibolo Steele 18:20.0 5:55
167 585 Patrick Bousselot (11) Cibolo Steele 18:20.6 5:55
168 464 Edward Aguilar (12) Brownsville Hanna 18:21.9 5:55
169 1687 Enrique Palomarez (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:23.1 5:56
170 3210 Cody Keranen (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:23.2 5:56
171 3375 Jose M. Gonzalez (12) Weslaco 18:23.5 5:56
172 697 Frankie Perez (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 18:24.9 5:56
173 3373 Adrian Alonzo (10) Weslaco 18:25.9 5:56
174 2764 Cameron Roberts (10) San Antonio Churchill 18:26.4 5:57
175 1517 Joel Ramirez (11) Ingram Moore 18:26.5 5:57
176 1185 Chase McCall (11) FEAST Home School 18:26.5 5:57
177 3043 Andrew Joy (11) San Antonio Reagan 18:27.2 5:57
178 3042 Matt Jackson (11) San Antonio Reagan 18:27.6 5:57
179 3206 Chase Bracher (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:28.1 5:57
180 2734 Alex Valdez (10) San Antonio Brandeis 18:28.3 5:57
181 847 Jason Davila (11) Del Rio 18:29.6 5:58
182 1164 Austin Figueroa (12) Edinburg Vela 18:29.9 5:58
183 3148 Owen McGlothlin (9) San Marcos 18:30.9 5:58
184 3270 Aaron Gonzales (10) Taft 18:31.6 5:58
185 3208 Luis Guiterez (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:32.3 5:59
186 2836 Micah Briggs (12) San Antonio East Central 18:33.7 5:59
187 2834 Duban Avitia (11) San Antonio East Central 18:34.7 5:59
188 3041 Gabe Hernandez (12) San Antonio Reagan 18:36.6 6:00
189 220 Cristian Mendoza (11) Antonian College Prep 18:37.1 6:00
190 1945 Ricardo Torres (9) Los Fresnos 18:38.1 6:01
191 987 Triston Ceh (10) Dripping Springs 18:39.2 6:01
192 1516 Celestino Perez (10) Ingram Moore 18:39.7 6:01
193 1186 Bryson McLaughlin (10) FEAST Home School 18:40.5 6:01
194 3286 Christopher Bernier (12) Texas Military Institute 18:40.7 6:01
195 3271 Andrew Gonzales (10) Taft 18:41.0 6:02
196 3392 Mike Lazo (11) Weslaco East 18:45.4 6:03
197 3376 Ruben Marin (12) Weslaco 18:45.6 6:03
198 16 Rudy Orozco Southwest 18:46.7 6:03
199 2685 Kenley Ulveling (11) Samuel Clemens 18:47.3 6:04
200 1187 Gus Sangalli (11) FEAST Home School 18:48.3 6:04
201 1941 Frederick Clemens (11) Los Fresnos 18:48.5 6:04
202 1189 Derrick Torvik (9) FEAST Home School 18:50.9 6:05
203 986 Ricky Canales Dripping Springs 18:51.2 6:05
204 763 Eduardo Nunez (10) Corpus Christi Moody 18:51.4 6:05
205 1890 Nicholas Salinas (10) Laredo United 18:52.4 6:05
206 2263 Alan Rodriquez (12) New Braunfels Canyon 18:52.9 6:05
207 587 Wyatt Ellison (11) Cibolo Steele 18:53.1 6:05
208 3268 Aaron Chapa (11) Taft 18:53.2 6:05
209 765 Matthew Pena (10) Corpus Christi Moody 18:55.1 6:06
210 2343 Cesar Coronado (10) PSJA (San Juan) 18:55.9 6:06
211 3300 Ryan Vaughn (10) Texas Military Institute 18:56.0 6:06
212 273 Ricardo Jowers (9) Austin Vandegrift 18:56.5 6:06
213 2760 Francisco Cid-Caberera (10) San Antonio Churchill 18:58.4 6:07
214 3151 Richard Welch (9) San Marcos 18:58.8 6:07
215 1184 Mark Finley (10) FEAST Home School 18:59.1 6:07
216 2142 Daniel Lopez (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:59.5 6:07
217 270 Cole Groom (11) Austin Vandegrift 19:06.1 6:10
218 1943 Rudy Garzoria (11) Los Fresnos 19:06.6 6:10
219 275 Matthew Richardson (12) Austin Vandegrift 19:07.8 6:10
220 274 Jt Lackey (11) Austin Vandegrift 19:08.0 6:10
221 760 Matthew Cisneros (11) Corpus Christi Moody 19:08.1 6:10
222 468 Fernando Paredes (11) Brownsville Hanna 19:10.5 6:11
223 588 Jordan Johnson (12) Cibolo Steele 19:12.9 6:12
224 2731 Keegan Gilhooly (11) San Antonio Brandeis 19:15.6 6:13
225 762 Alberto Gonzalez (12) Corpus Christi Moody 19:19.4 6:14
226 2425 Alejandro Garza (11) PSJA Southwest 19:20.6 6:14
227 2341 Diego Caballero (10) PSJA (San Juan) 19:20.6 6:14
228 3374 Gabriel Castillo (11) Weslaco 19:22.9 6:15
229 3290 Ian Vaugn (11) Texas Military Institute 19:24.5 6:15
230 3150 Adrian Villarreal (9) San Marcos 19:27.1 6:16
231 2880 Gabriel Garcia (11) San Antonio Edison 19:33.8 6:18
232 591 Matthew Villarreal (12) Cibolo Steele 19:33.9 6:18
233 3287 Garrett Lindemood (10) Texas Military Institute 19:36.2 6:19
234 2839 David Rivera (11) San Antonio East Central 19:37.3 6:20
235 3146 Dakota Bonestele (12) San Marcos 19:39.6 6:20
236 2838 Jesus Miranda (11) San Antonio East Central 19:39.9 6:20
237 1916 Marco Perez (11) Laredo United South 19:41.8 6:21
238 2882 Mark Martinez (10) San Antonio Edison 19:45.2 6:22
239 761 Marques Cosio (11) Corpus Christi Moody 19:46.5 6:23
240 17 Alejandro Luera Southwest 19:47.5 6:23
241 1514 Braden Fairchild (11) Ingram Moore 19:53.2 6:25
242 18 Christopher Williamson Southwest 20:07.6 6:29
243 2879 Ricardo Esparza (11) San Antonio Edison 20:09.5 6:30
244 2426 Juan Carlos Hernandez (9) PSJA Southwest 20:28.4 6:36
245 3149 Joe Merchant (10) San Marcos 20:32.8 6:37
246 2837 Alex Elizardo (10) San Antonio East Central 20:35.4 6:38
247 3379 Ricardo Pina (12) Weslaco 20:43.1 6:41
248 3147 Julian Delarosa (9) San Marcos 20:52.6 6:44
249 15 Sergio Luera Southwest 21:05.7 6:48
250 1515 Raul Hernandez (9) Ingram Moore 21:07.2 6:49
251 19 Carlos Novoa-Farfan Southwest 21:07.6 6:49
252 3273 Jonathan Ramirez (11) Taft 21:29.9 6:56
253 20 Micheal Ruiz Southwest 21:32.7 6:57
254 3272 Michael Martinez (12) Taft 21:52.3 7:03
255 21 Juan Castro Southwest 21:54.5 7:04
256 1518 Jose Vasquez (12) Ingram Moore 22:00.8 7:06
Go to Top
5A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1830 Andres Martinez (10) Laredo Alexander 16:41.0 5:23
2 2936 Nicolas Cortez (12) San Antonio Holmes 16:53.3 5:27
3 1396 Orser Rodriguez (11) Harlingen 16:59.4 5:29
4 1827 Antonio Davila (12) Laredo Alexander 17:04.0 5:30
5 2370 Geronimo Alvarado (12) PSJA Memorial 17:15.5 5:34
6 3028 Luis Ramirez (11) San Antonio Marshall 17:19.3 5:35
7 2404 Julian Gomez (10) PSJA North 17:22.4 5:36
8 1847 Marlon Amador (9) Laredo Martin 17:22.5 5:36
9 965 Christian Barajas (12) Douglas Macarthur 17:26.5 5:37
10 1825 Carlos Canales (12) Laredo Alexander 17:30.7 5:39
11 1856 Marcos Salgado (12) Laredo Martin 17:30.7 5:39
12 1173 Marcus Guajardo (10) Edinburg Vela 17:35.5 5:40
13 1168 Isaiah Navarro (11) Edinburg Vela 17:35.8 5:40
14 2267 Ethan Detheld (9) New Braunfels Canyon 17:36.2 5:41
15 1814 Jacob Hernandez Laredo Alexander 17:36.3 5:41
16 1831 Jose Martinez (11) Laredo Alexander 17:37.8 5:41
17 1393 Mark Alvarado (12) Harlingen 17:46.3 5:44
18 1150 Michael Salinas (10) Edinburg North 17:48.5 5:45
19 1859 Jose Villalobos (11) Laredo Martin 17:50.5 5:45
20 2937 Tallon Haag (10) San Antonio Holmes 17:51.3 5:45
21 2938 Matthew Hernandez (11) San Antonio Holmes 17:53.6 5:46
22 3024 Javier Garza (12) San Antonio Marshall 17:53.9 5:46
23 1675 Joey Martinez (9) La Joya 17:54.7 5:46
24 1846 Marcos Amador (11) Laredo Martin 17:56.2 5:47
25 732 Javier Garcia (12) Corpus Christi King 17:56.3 5:47
26 1551 Ivan Ramirez (12) J W Nixon 17:57.1 5:47
27 1707 Eric Vasquez (12) La Joya Palmview 17:58.0 5:48
28 733 Chase Henley (10) Corpus Christi King 17:59.2 5:48
29 2001 Abel Martinez (11) Lyndon B Johnson 18:01.2 5:49
30 2233 Stone Hamlin (10) New Braunfels 18:01.3 5:49
31 2000 Oscar Escamilla (12) Lyndon B Johnson 18:01.9 5:49
32 737 Daniel Salazar (11) Corpus Christi King 18:02.8 5:49
33 3121 Vincent Del Pino (12) San Antonio Warren 18:03.1 5:49
34 906 Abraham Posadas (12) Donna 18:03.2 5:49
35 1170 Enrique Arredondo (9) Edinburg Vela 18:04.2 5:50
36 1540 Michael Banks (10) J W Nixon 18:05.3 5:50
37 853 Coalsen Brown (12) Del Rio 18:05.7 5:50
38 1117 Abraham Ramirez (12) Edinburg 18:06.8 5:50
39 2975 Graham Trent (10) San Antonio Johnson 18:09.4 5:51
40 3125 Kelvin Gast (11) San Antonio Warren 18:10.4 5:52
41 1113 Joe Cruz (12) Edinburg 18:11.8 5:52
42 3022 Miles Aguirre (12) San Antonio Marshall 18:12.1 5:52
43 2005 Sergio Vela (11) Lyndon B Johnson 18:12.3 5:52
44 1024 Jesus Teran (12) Eagle Pass 18:12.6 5:52
45 1858 Juan Vasquez (10) Laredo Martin 18:12.6 5:52
46 1022 Oscar Mendoza (11) Eagle Pass 18:13.5 5:53
47 1543 Danny Dominguez (12) J W Nixon 18:15.3 5:53
48 2002 Eddie Navarrete (10) Lyndon B Johnson 18:15.8 5:53
49 1848 Jose Betancourt (11) Laredo Martin 18:16.8 5:54
50 2237 Nick Zuniga (11) New Braunfels 18:17.5 5:54
51 2265 Kevin Charles New Braunfels Canyon 18:17.8 5:54
52 2939 Skye Knight (10) San Antonio Holmes 18:18.6 5:54
53 3220 Jesse Mararro (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:19.3 5:55
54 1850 Humberto Chapa (11) Laredo Martin 18:19.4 5:55
55 1560 Cesar Villarreal (12) J W Nixon 18:20.4 5:55
56 3089 Joe Pesina (10) San Antonio Stevens 18:20.6 5:55
57 3395 Juan Ortiz (10) Weslaco East 18:20.6 5:55
58 3394 Perales Jose (11) Weslaco East 18:21.0 5:55
59 3120 Jonathan Beal (12) San Antonio Warren 18:22.5 5:55
60 1023 Joshua Smith (10) Eagle Pass 18:22.7 5:55
61 861 Edson Venegas (11) Del Rio 18:22.8 5:55
62 2784 Cannon Lewis (12) San Antonio Clark 18:23.4 5:56
63 223 Tyler M Dumont (12) Antonian College Prep 18:23.5 5:56
64 1025 Gabriel Villasenor (10) Eagle Pass 18:24.2 5:56
65 1146 David Jimenez (12) Edinburg North 18:25.2 5:56
66 2970 Nicolas Dingman (9) San Antonio Johnson 18:25.7 5:56
67 1395 Mason Ford (11) Harlingen 18:25.8 5:56
68 2966 William Baca (11) San Antonio Johnson 18:27.5 5:57
69 2969 Scott Coleman (10) San Antonio Johnson 18:27.6 5:57
70 1826 Christopher Chen (12) Laredo Alexander 18:28.2 5:57
71 1171 Chris Bryant (11) Edinburg Vela 18:28.9 5:57
72 3223 Tommy Montez (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:29.2 5:58
73 1834 Nathaniel Willett (10) Laredo Alexander 18:29.3 5:58
74 2406 Luis Lopez (11) PSJA North 18:29.6 5:58
75 3127 Josh Ybarra (11) San Antonio Warren 18:30.8 5:58
76 2737 Marcus Powell (11) San Antonio Brandeis 18:30.8 5:58
77 738 Eddie Torres (12) Corpus Christi King 18:30.9 5:58
78 1172 Jaime Enriquez (10) Edinburg Vela 18:31.7 5:58
79 1895 Abelardo Peralta (9) Laredo United 18:32.0 5:59
80 3119 Julio Arroyo (9) San Antonio Warren 18:32.7 5:59
81 3107 Brandon Tharp (12) San Antonio Taft 18:32.8 5:59
82 3215 Richard Gomez (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:33.6 5:59
83 1542 Patricio Carrasco (12) J W Nixon 18:33.9 5:59
84 2788 Philip Ross (12) San Antonio Clark 18:34.0 5:59
85 1397 Justin Ybarra (11) Harlingen 18:34.3 5:59
86 2271 Sam Worley (9) New Braunfels Canyon 18:34.6 5:59
87 480 Humberto Aguillon (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:35.1 6:00
88 484 Eduardo Guzman (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:35.2 6:00
89 1832 Jaime Pena (12) Laredo Alexander 18:35.4 6:00
90 224 Jeremy Faz-Olmedo (11) Antonian College Prep 18:35.9 6:00
91 1443 Marne Jonah Health Careers 18:36.3 6:00
92 3025 Daniel Hernandez (12) San Antonio Marshall 18:37.2 6:00
93 2266 Andy Cottrell (10) New Braunfels Canyon 18:37.3 6:00
94 2129 Ayden Rodriguez (10) Mission Sharyland 18:38.0 6:01
95 1893 Erick Munoz (11) Laredo United 18:38.4 6:01
96 3023 Eithan Esensee (11) San Antonio Marshall 18:38.8 6:01
97 701 Justin Luna (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 18:39.5 6:01
98 1997 Ely Barraza (9) Lyndon B Johnson 18:39.7 6:01
99 482 Jacob Duarte (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:41.2 6:02
100 2940 Nahum Pineda (10) San Antonio Holmes 18:41.4 6:02
101 1439 Karston Chatland (12) Health Careers 18:42.4 6:02
102 860 Ryne Reyes (11) Del Rio 18:42.8 6:02
103 3118 Jonathan Acosta (12) San Antonio Warren 18:43.8 6:02
104 1541 Luis Cantu (12) J W Nixon 18:44.7 6:03
105 3092 Nelson Villa (11) San Antonio Stevens 18:45.2 6:03
106 905 Jose Mora (12) Donna 18:45.7 6:03
107 1706 Heriberto Maldonado (10) La Joya Palmview 18:45.7 6:03
108 2786 Gerald Moreland (12) San Antonio Clark 18:46.0 6:03
109 736 Garrett Rouse (11) Corpus Christi King 18:46.6 6:03
110 3104 Jd Hernandez (9) San Antonio Taft 18:47.1 6:04
111 1148 Nathan Reyes (11) Edinburg North 18:48.0 6:04
112 859 Javier Meza (10) Del Rio 18:48.8 6:04
113 2941 Nehemiah Pineda (9) San Antonio Holmes 18:49.6 6:04
114 2235 Isaac Schmidt (11) New Braunfels 18:49.6 6:04
115 596 Donald Manuszewski (11) Cibolo Steele 18:49.7 6:04
116 3086 Juan Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Stevens 18:49.8 6:04
117 2003 Cesar Sanchez (9) Lyndon B Johnson 18:50.1 6:05
118 854 Gerry Davila (10) Del Rio 18:50.1 6:05
119 1896 Jorge Ramos (10) Laredo United 18:50.6 6:05
120 1440 Samuel Flipse (12) Health Careers 18:51.3 6:05
121 1852 Rodrigo Murillo (12) Laredo Martin 18:51.6 6:05
122 2376 Brandon Salinas (10) PSJA Memorial 18:51.8 6:05
123 857 Tony Martinez (12) Del Rio 18:51.9 6:05
124 2976 Nick Vollbrecht (10) San Antonio Johnson 18:52.4 6:05
125 2399 Reymundo Elvira (10) PSJA North 18:53.2 6:05
126 486 Luis Ramirez (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:53.3 6:05
127 3106 Rodney Littlejohn (11) San Antonio Taft 18:53.4 6:05
128 2268 Riley Fellers (10) New Braunfels Canyon 18:53.6 6:05
129 1114 Jesus Garcia (10) Edinburg 18:54.2 6:06
130 1557 Brandan Valdez (12) J W Nixon 18:54.9 6:06
131 227 Wiliam Porter (10) Antonian College Prep 18:56.1 6:06
132 225 Hector Hornedo (9) Antonian College Prep 18:56.3 6:06
133 2377 Emmanuel Soto (10) PSJA Memorial 18:56.3 6:06
134 2972 Anthony Palermo (10) San Antonio Johnson 18:56.5 6:06
135 2128 Brandon Ramirez (9) Mission Sharyland 18:56.8 6:06
136 1149 Mario Salinas (10) Edinburg North 18:58.4 6:07
137 1112 Christian Cortes (11) Edinburg 18:59.2 6:07
138 1394 Lorenzo Castaneda (11) Harlingen 18:59.9 6:07
139 2736 Russell Kohler (12) San Antonio Brandeis 19:00.0 6:08
140 3123 Josh Frausto (11) San Antonio Warren 19:00.6 6:08
141 2783 Chris Gonzales (10) San Antonio Clark 19:00.7 6:08
142 2354 Freddy Salazar (10) PSJA (San Juan) 19:01.2 6:08
143 3126 Erik Herrera (11) San Antonio Warren 19:01.2 6:08
144 703 Ryan Schlueter (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:01.4 6:08
145 1705 Justin Cano (12) La Joya Palmview 19:01.4 6:08
146 767 Gerardo Cabrera (11) Corpus Christi Moody 19:01.6 6:08
147 768 Ryan Narvaez (10) Corpus Christi Moody 19:01.9 6:08
148 489 Humberto Trevino (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:02.4 6:08
149 2431 Ivan Flores (12) PSJA Southwest 19:02.7 6:08
150 2739 Chaz Smith (10) San Antonio Brandeis 19:03.0 6:09
151 282 Yannick Heard (12) Austin Vandegrift 19:03.3 6:09
152 3026 Alex Juarez (11) San Antonio Marshall 19:03.3 6:09
153 855 Gerry Hernandez (9) Del Rio 19:03.8 6:09
154 1824 George Blevins (9) Laredo Alexander 19:05.0 6:09
155 3103 David Fonseca (10) San Antonio Taft 19:06.7 6:10
156 966 Jeffrey Carter (11) Douglas Macarthur 19:07.2 6:10
157 2127 Marlo Moreno (11) Mission Sharyland 19:07.9 6:10
158 700 Joshua Edwards (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:09.8 6:11
159 907 Christopher Sanchez (12) Donna 19:09.9 6:11
160 1833 Weber Wallerstein (11) Laredo Alexander 19:10.0 6:11
161 2043 Zeke Ramirez (11) McAllen Memorial 19:10.1 6:11
162 279 Simon Egerton (10) Austin Vandegrift 19:10.1 6:11
163 222 Hunter Claraty (9) Antonian College Prep 19:10.7 6:11
164 3088 Gerardo Nararro (12) San Antonio Stevens 19:11.1 6:11
165 852 Adrian Bermea (10) Del Rio 19:11.7 6:11
166 3085 Emmanuel Corona (11) San Antonio Stevens 19:12.2 6:12
167 2044 Aaron Rodriguez (12) McAllen Memorial 19:14.0 6:12
168 3229 Zach Zuber (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:14.1 6:12
169 1145 Jesus Dominguez (12) Edinburg North 19:14.5 6:12
170 2790 Joshua Vansise (11) San Antonio Clark 19:16.0 6:13
171 1441 Kameron Grey (12) Health Careers 19:16.2 6:13
172 3090 Christian Samarripa (9) San Antonio Stevens 19:17.1 6:13
173 1118 Roland Roman (10) Edinburg 19:18.0 6:14
174 3226 Donald Snodgrass (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:18.6 6:14
175 2353 Adrian Rodriguez (11) PSJA (San Juan) 19:19.0 6:14
176 2234 Chase Miller (12) New Braunfels 19:19.8 6:14
177 3027 Jacob Lara (12) San Antonio Marshall 19:21.2 6:15
178 597 Chase Nogle (11) Cibolo Steele 19:21.2 6:15
179 1147 Aldo Nava (9) Edinburg North 19:22.9 6:15
180 1115 Robert Lopez (9) Edinburg 19:23.4 6:15
181 3101 Brandin Burts (11) San Antonio Taft 19:23.6 6:15
182 2045 Adair Vega (10) McAllen Memorial 19:23.6 6:15
183 289 Micah Ruble (10) Austin Vandegrift 19:23.8 6:15
184 901 Pablo Carrera (9) Donna 19:25.2 6:16
185 599 Walter Vlahakis (9) Cibolo Steele 19:25.3 6:16
186 771 Dionicio Valadez (11) Corpus Christi Moody 19:26.5 6:16
187 2738 Michael Saldana (11) San Antonio Brandeis 19:26.6 6:16
188 1174 Alez Capetillo Edinburg Vela 19:27.4 6:16
189 2355 Edgar Zapata (11) PSJA (San Juan) 19:27.4 6:16
190 1996 Jose Aranda (11) Lyndon B Johnson 19:28.9 6:17
191 1998 Luis Castillo (11) Lyndon B Johnson 19:29.0 6:17
192 3105 Kyle Linares (11) San Antonio Taft 19:30.0 6:17
193 3091 Raymundo Solis (12) San Antonio Stevens 19:30.5 6:17
194 3214 Oliver Fitche (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:30.5 6:17
195 2767 Eli Carrillo (10) San Antonio Churchill 19:30.8 6:17
196 705 Devin Wimberly (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:31.0 6:18
197 286 Preston Mayo (9) Austin Vandegrift 19:31.0 6:18
198 902 Alejandro Castillo (9) Donna 19:32.0 6:18
199 3102 Miguel Chagolla (11) San Antonio Taft 19:32.9 6:18
200 228 Dominic E Reyes (12) Antonian College Prep 19:33.3 6:18
201 967 Christian Castellanos (9) Douglas Macarthur 19:33.4 6:18
202 2041 Xavier Jimenez (12) McAllen Memorial 19:33.5 6:18
203 704 Nathaniel Sosa (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:33.5 6:18
204 1835 Timothy Willett (10) Laredo Alexander 19:34.0 6:19
205 481 Mauricio Becerra (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:34.3 6:19
206 487 Domingo Salazar (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:37.1 6:20
207 1392 Donaldo Almazan (12) Harlingen 19:38.3 6:20
208 2042 Oscar Padron (11) McAllen Memorial 19:38.6 6:20
209 483 Javier Garcia (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:39.4 6:20
210 2350 Danny Diaz (10) PSJA (San Juan) 19:39.4 6:20
211 3087 Christian Hernandez (9) San Antonio Stevens 19:39.8 6:20
212 226 Michael Kokotajlo (11) Antonian College Prep 19:40.6 6:21
213 2040 Jorge Hernandez (10) McAllen Memorial 19:41.4 6:21
214 2270 Jarin Gomez (9) New Braunfels Canyon 19:41.8 6:21
215 2232 Josh Gruwell (10) New Braunfels 19:42.1 6:21
216 858 Jaime Meza (11) Del Rio 19:42.8 6:21
217 1925 Edgardo Tejada (11) Laredo United South 19:43.9 6:22
218 2131 Eugene Vaughan (12) Mission Sharyland 19:44.0 6:22
219 856 Zackery Lowery (10) Del Rio 19:48.1 6:23
220 593 Zachary Crowell (10) Cibolo Steele 19:49.0 6:24
221 2433 Marcelino Quiroz (12) PSJA Southwest 19:49.2 6:24
222 595 Jose Lima (10) Cibolo Steele 19:49.4 6:24
223 702 Javier Salinas (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:49.6 6:24
224 1918 Jonathan Borrego (10) Laredo United South 19:49.7 6:24
225 2004 Eduardo Santiago (10) Lyndon B Johnson 19:50.7 6:24
226 1853 Eduardo Pacheco (12) Laredo Martin 19:50.9 6:24
227 1828 Nicolas Garcia (10) Laredo Alexander 19:51.6 6:24
228 2766 Adrian Ayala (12) San Antonio Churchill 19:51.7 6:24
229 1438 Matthew Chaipan (12) Health Careers 19:52.0 6:25
230 3084 Joe Castellano (11) San Antonio Stevens 19:53.6 6:25
231 2735 Miguel Candelario (11) San Antonio Brandeis 19:53.8 6:25
232 3213 Cruz Chance (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:54.3 6:25
233 2968 Austin Brodhacker (11) San Antonio Johnson 19:55.0 6:25
234 3222 Cody Miller (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:55.0 6:25
235 3161 Willy Soza (11) San Marcos 19:55.3 6:25
236 1894 Tommy Munoz (9) Laredo United 19:55.6 6:25
237 2269 Christian Correll New Braunfels Canyon 19:56.1 6:26
238 2974 Jeff Tomes (10) San Antonio Johnson 19:57.0 6:26
239 735 Roland Olivarez (11) Corpus Christi King 19:59.5 6:27
240 488 Isaiah Torres (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 20:00.0 6:27
241 1922 Hector Garnica (11) Laredo United South 20:01.0 6:27
242 3380 Jose Perez (11) Weslaco 20:01.3 6:27
243 3108 Aidan Wilson-Garza (11) San Antonio Taft 20:02.9 6:28
244 1921 Jorge Diaz (11) Laredo United South 20:03.4 6:28
245 3122 Patrick Febus (9) San Antonio Warren 20:03.4 6:28
246 2785 Pedro Mendez (9) San Antonio Clark 20:03.6 6:28
247 1999 Misael Duque (9) Lyndon B Johnson 20:04.1 6:28
248 3153 Abraham Barrera (9) San Marcos 20:04.1 6:28
249 3124 Eli Gamboa (9) San Antonio Warren 20:06.7 6:29
250 2400 Damien Fuentes (9) PSJA North 20:07.4 6:29
251 2405 Jerrell Ledesma (10) PSJA North 20:07.6 6:29
252 3227 Chavis Taylor (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:08.3 6:30
253 293 Jacob Willebank-Lemair (9) Austin Vandegrift 20:08.8 6:30
254 1545 Jesus Martinez (9) J W Nixon 20:08.9 6:30
255 281 Ethan Gordon (10) Austin Vandegrift 20:09.4 6:30
256 2973 Miles Schuk-Ehler (9) San Antonio Johnson 20:09.8 6:30
257 1176 David Munoz (12) Edinburg Vela 20:11.4 6:31
258 903 Miguel Garcia (9) Donna 20:11.5 6:31
259 770 Rey Torres (10) Corpus Christi Moody 20:14.3 6:32
260 1829 Carlos Lopez (10) Laredo Alexander 20:14.4 6:32
261 2351 Phillip Garcia (9) PSJA (San Juan) 20:15.1 6:32
262 2348 Jose Avila (9) PSJA (San Juan) 20:16.0 6:32
263 3152 Cooper Allan (11) San Marcos 20:17.0 6:33
264 592 Joseph Bousselot (11) Cibolo Steele 20:17.3 6:33
265 3159 Mark Perez (10) San Marcos 20:17.5 6:33
266 2518 Kristopher Armstrong (12) Prestonwood Christian 20:18.4 6:33
267 1057 Angel Puente (9) Eagle Pass Winn 20:18.5 6:33
268 1854 Gabriel Ramirez (12) Laredo Martin 20:19.0 6:33
269 2857 Alex Valdez (10) San Antonio East Central 20:21.0 6:34
270 2768 Zach Johnson (10) San Antonio Churchill 20:23.8 6:35
271 2967 Greg Benavides (10) San Antonio Johnson 20:25.1 6:35
272 978 Nathan Veltri (11) Douglas Macarthur 20:25.3 6:35
273 1444 Thomas Volkman (11) Health Careers 20:25.5 6:35
274 2770 Francisco Perez (11) San Antonio Churchill 20:27.3 6:36
275 1021 Edgar Gonzalez (11) Eagle Pass 20:28.7 6:36
276 904 Marco Hernandez (9) Donna 20:29.2 6:36
277 2769 John Moore (12) San Antonio Churchill 20:29.2 6:36
278 1892 Rafael Morales (10) Laredo United 20:29.3 6:36
279 2789 Miguel Segura (9) San Antonio Clark 20:31.3 6:37
280 1920 Albert Cantu (12) Laredo United South 20:31.6 6:37
281 1849 Ramiro Bustamante (12) Laredo Martin 20:33.4 6:38
282 1924 Alan Luna (9) Laredo United South 20:37.4 6:39
283 3217 Emmons Jacob (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:38.4 6:39
284 1052 Ramon Aguinaga (12) Eagle Pass Winn 20:39.5 6:40
285 2373 Dagoberto Rodriquez (12) PSJA Memorial 20:40.3 6:40
286 1053 Vincent De Leon (10) Eagle Pass Winn 20:41.9 6:40
287 972 Devon Moreno (11) Douglas Macarthur 20:42.3 6:41
288 485 Gabriel Leal (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 20:43.0 6:41
289 2781 Chase Behrend (11) San Antonio Clark 20:44.1 6:41
290 2375 Juan Rojas (10) PSJA Memorial 20:45.9 6:42
291 2409 Mark Palomares (11) PSJA North 20:46.6 6:42
292 1555 Martin Rodriguez (10) J W Nixon 20:49.7 6:43
293 734 Eathan Meneley (12) Corpus Christi King 20:50.2 6:43
294 2411 Anthony Razo (10) PSJA North 20:51.2 6:44
295 3157 Joey Galaviz (12) San Marcos 20:52.2 6:44
296 2432 Ervinng Monsivais (10) PSJA Southwest 20:58.2 6:46
297 3218 Rodriguez Joshua (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:58.6 6:46
298 3155 David Deleon (12) San Marcos 20:59.6 6:46
299 1857 Juan P. Sanchez (12) Laredo Martin 20:59.6 6:46
300 1946 Nicholas Moseley (12) Lutheran Sch Of San Antonio 21:00.8 6:46
301 769 Richard Rodriguez (12) Corpus Christi Moody 21:08.9 6:49
302 594 Jacob Gomez (11) Cibolo Steele 21:11.9 6:50
303 2352 Rolando Gomez (10) PSJA (San Juan) 21:14.3 6:51
304 2782 Thomas Ferrer (11) San Antonio Clark 21:17.0 6:52
305 22 Elias Martinez Southwest 21:17.9 6:52
306 2429 Orlando Elizondo (11) PSJA Southwest 21:18.8 6:52
307 288 Matthew Rodriguez (10) Austin Vandegrift 21:19.9 6:53
308 23 Amado Macias-Almanza Southwest 21:20.5 6:53
309 1923 Jose Jimenez (10) Laredo United South 21:21.9 6:53
310 290 Peter Schorn (9) Austin Vandegrift 21:25.6 6:55
311 3216 Ferguson Harrison (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:26.8 6:55
312 3154 Domingo Cruz (12) San Marcos 21:27.8 6:55
313 27 Oscar Ruelas Southwest 21:32.1 6:57
314 2430 Edson Espinoza (12) PSJA Southwest 21:33.3 6:57
315 2850 Lewis McClure (12) San Antonio East Central 21:34.3 6:57
316 2402 Anthony Garza (10) PSJA North 21:35.1 6:58
317 1556 Josue Tobias (9) J W Nixon 21:40.1 6:59
318 2853 NAthan Ruiz (12) San Antonio East Central 21:45.4 7:01
319 2372 Rene Garcia (10) PSJA Memorial 21:47.7 7:02
320 2849 Steven Mata (12) San Antonio East Central 21:48.6 7:02
321 3219 Mitchell Luke (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:50.3 7:03
322 969 Robert Goodman (10) Douglas Macarthur 21:53.9 7:04
323 283 Tommy Lea (10) Austin Vandegrift 21:57.5 7:05
324 2379 Marco Trevino (10) PSJA Memorial 22:02.2 7:06
325 1919 Juan Borrego (12) Laredo United South 22:03.2 7:07
326 974 Steve Pena (12) Douglas Macarthur 22:06.9 7:08
327 277 Logan Bruner (10) Austin Vandegrift 22:11.1 7:09
328 3158 Luke Johnson (11) San Marcos 22:12.4 7:10
329 284 Erik Legg (10) Austin Vandegrift 22:18.4 7:12
330 1054 Jefthe Gonzalez (12) Eagle Pass Winn 22:20.9 7:12
331 2844 Stephen Garza (10) San Antonio East Central 22:26.9 7:14
332 2845 Donovan Gonzalez (10) San Antonio East Central 22:30.0 7:15
333 2398 Cody Cortez (11) PSJA North 22:35.2 7:17
334 1047 Amanda Gonzalez (10) Eagle Pass Winn 22:38.4 7:18
335 3221 Blake Martin (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 22:43.3 7:20
336 1056 Jose Lopez (12) Eagle Pass Winn 22:45.9 7:20
337 1549 Eddie Orozco (9) J W Nixon 22:48.5 7:21
338 2374 Mark Rodriquez (10) PSJA Memorial 22:51.6 7:22
339 968 Luke Conrad (9) Douglas Macarthur 22:52.2 7:23
340 1851 Felipe Filio (12) Laredo Martin 23:22.4 7:32
341 1055 Alexis Lopez (9) Eagle Pass Winn 23:27.2 7:34
342 2848 Anthony Mata (12) San Antonio East Central 23:30.3 7:35
343 2851 Jose Pena (12) San Antonio East Central 23:45.3 7:40
344 3225 Frei Nick (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 23:46.7 7:40
345 3160 Jovanny Salinas (11) San Marcos 23:49.7 7:41
346 2407 Daniel Lugo (10) PSJA North 23:54.5 7:43
347 2841 Ty Birdsong (9) San Antonio East Central 23:56.2 7:43
348 292 Amar Vaswani (9) Austin Vandegrift 23:58.3 7:44
349 278 Aaron Daniels (9) Austin Vandegrift 23:58.4 7:44
350 26 Steve Gonzales Southwest 23:59.4 7:44
351 1550 Ricky Perusquia (9) J W Nixon 24:10.6 7:48
352 2349 Rafael Cantu (9) PSJA (San Juan) 24:16.4 7:50
353 2522 Micah Scheuermann (9) Prestonwood Christian 24:17.2 7:50
354 2520 Jonathan Matthew (11) Prestonwood Christian 24:23.2 7:52
355 291 Ankith Sripathi (10) Austin Vandegrift 24:27.3 7:53
356 2847 Matt Lynn (10) San Antonio East Central 24:33.1 7:55
357 28 Jacob Cisneros Southwest 24:37.4 7:56
358 25 Miguel Luna Southwest 24:40.3 7:57
359 280 Jonathan Fisher (11) Austin Vandegrift 24:49.7 8:00
360 2855 Roman Sanchez (10) San Antonio East Central 25:07.7 8:06
361 2519 Landon Lott (11) Prestonwood Christian 25:28.1 8:13
362 2852 Raul Rodriguez (12) San Antonio East Central 25:51.7 8:20
363 2854 Ricardo Sanchez (10) San Antonio East Central 26:05.3 8:25
364 2524 Evan Williams (10) Prestonwood Christian 26:26.2 8:32
365 2410 Roy Quintero (11) PSJA North 27:44.2 8:57
366 2521 Michael Moore (11) Prestonwood Christian 28:15.8 9:07
367 2523 Tyler Strother (12) Prestonwood Christian 28:15.9 9:07
368 2397 Josue Capitanachi (10) PSJA North 32:41.9 10:33
Go to Top
4A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 786 Eric Torres (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 15:54.4 5:08
2 1092 Pedro Leos (12) Edcouch Elsa 16:05.7 5:11
3 3350 Todd Mickey (12) Victoria West 16:07.6 5:12
4 502 Esteban Villalpando (12) Buda Hays 16:25.4 5:18
5 946 Jose Ramos (12) Donna North 16:36.5 5:21
6 2101 Esteban Munguia (12) Mission 16:52.3 5:26
7 2065 Manuel Gonzalez (11) Mercedes 16:58.3 5:28
8 2104 Alfredo Vega (12) Mission 17:00.7 5:29
9 2063 Roman Fuentes (12) Mercedes 17:01.3 5:29
10 2066 Victor Gonzalez Abundis (11) Mercedes 17:05.4 5:31
11 2070 Jonathan Reyes (9) Mercedes 17:08.2 5:32
12 947 Brandon Reyes (11) Donna North 17:18.6 5:35
13 1337 Matthew Murray (10) Glenda Dawson 17:18.8 5:35
14 2068 Jose Lara (9) Mercedes 17:23.7 5:36
15 787 Carlos Weckmann (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:24.9 5:37
16 423 Michael Russell (12) Boerne Champion 17:26.9 5:37
17 422 Josh Rodriguez (9) Boerne Champion 17:29.8 5:38
18 419 Logan Lozano (10) Boerne Champion 17:31.8 5:39
19 425 Mark Sheppard (12) Boerne Champion 17:32.1 5:39
20 3352 Blake Westbrook (12) Victoria West 17:35.3 5:40
21 2069 Joe Ramirez (10) Mercedes 17:42.5 5:43
22 1338 Justus Ross (12) Glenda Dawson 17:46.4 5:44
23 354 Joseph Colesio (10) Bay City 17:46.9 5:44
24 783 Austin Ramos (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:46.9 5:44
25 501 Jason Peed (11) Buda Hays 17:49.3 5:45
26 2503 John Daniels (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:50.7 5:45
27 2103 Brandon Sandoval (12) Mission 17:51.3 5:45
28 785 Clayton Smith (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:51.8 5:45
29 752 Francisco Solis (12) Corpus Christi Miller 17:53.6 5:46
30 1245 Marcos Ibarra (12) Floresville 17:54.9 5:46
31 2915 Justice Medina (11) San Antonio Harlandale 17:57.0 5:47
32 2912 Andres Arredondo (12) San Antonio Harlandale 17:58.2 5:48
33 781 Joshua Garza (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:59.0 5:48
34 2612 Jerry Rivera (12) Rio Grande City 18:01.2 5:49
35 720 Tyler Childs (9) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 18:03.8 5:49
36 2708 Daniel Henkes (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 18:04.5 5:50
37 2709 Cris Jurado (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 18:06.5 5:50
38 2611 Hiram Rivera (9) Rio Grande City 18:06.5 5:50
39 784 Guillermo Rodriguez (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 18:09.8 5:51
40 180 Andrew Edelen (12) Alice 18:11.8 5:52
41 1248 Sean Moy (11) Floresville 18:14.0 5:53
42 417 Garrett Flores (12) Boerne Champion 18:17.8 5:54
43 1366 Christopher Perez (12) Gregory-Portland 18:19.9 5:55
44 418 Jake Holland (12) Boerne Champion 18:20.9 5:55
45 2706 Jacob Boyer (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 18:22.1 5:55
46 2689 Abram Barco (11) Samuel Clemens 18:22.8 5:55
47 2891 Anselam Roosevelt (11) San Antonio Edison 18:24.4 5:56
48 1090 Erik Doria (10) Edcouch Elsa 18:27.7 5:57
49 1095 Josiah Sepulveda (9) Edcouch Elsa 18:28.5 5:57
50 2707 Jacob Gonzales (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 18:29.3 5:58
51 2693 Isaac Pearce (10) Samuel Clemens 18:29.4 5:58
52 1089 David De Hoyos (10) Edcouch Elsa 18:31.5 5:58
53 185 Johnny Rodriguez (11) Alice 18:32.2 5:59
54 2508 Trey Rodriguez (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:32.6 5:59
55 2098 Carlos Guzman (12) Mission 18:33.1 5:59
56 3351 Lupe Vega (12) Victoria West 18:34.1 5:59
57 723 Andrew Jones (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 18:35.3 6:00
58 1086 Jose Cardenas (11) Edcouch Elsa 18:35.4 6:00
59 555 Brandon Ruiz (11) Castroville Medina Valley 18:35.6 6:00
60 1362 Jacob Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland 18:36.4 6:00
61 372 Elias Guzman (11) Beeville Jones 18:36.7 6:00
62 1246 Noah Leos (11) Floresville 18:37.5 6:00
63 2690 Gavin Coffee (9) Samuel Clemens 18:38.2 6:01
64 499 Jiro Daniels (10) Buda Hays 18:41.7 6:02
65 1250 Steven Ramsey (10) Floresville 18:42.2 6:02
66 2918 Manuel Vasquez (12) San Antonio Harlandale 18:42.7 6:02
67 1367 Alexis Vega (12) Gregory-Portland 18:46.3 6:03
68 369 Derrick Carroll (9) Beeville Jones 18:46.7 6:03
69 1365 Matthew Ochoa (10) Gregory-Portland 18:47.5 6:04
70 1244 Patrick Hinjosa (12) Floresville 18:49.3 6:04
71 424 Antonio Sagar (10) Boerne Champion 18:49.9 6:04
72 497 Ken Belden (12) Buda Hays 18:50.9 6:05
73 2610 Israel Rios (11) Rio Grande City 18:51.5 6:05
74 2884 Abel Arias (9) San Antonio Edison 18:52.3 6:05
75 2507 Xavier Resendiz (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:52.7 6:05
76 2914 Jacob Garcia (12) San Antonio Harlandale 18:54.0 6:06
77 183 Andrew Hawkins (11) Alice 18:54.2 6:06
78 2688 Ian Baker (12) Samuel Clemens 18:54.5 6:06
79 552 Mackenzie Jordan (12) Castroville Medina Valley 18:55.4 6:06
80 181 Derek Escobar (9) Alice 18:55.9 6:06
81 2505 Cristian Perez (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:56.2 6:06
82 1340 Zion Walker (9) Glenda Dawson 18:56.3 6:06
83 127 Travis Jones Gregory-Portland 18:56.4 6:06
84 2694 Dylan Plumlee (10) Samuel Clemens 18:56.6 6:06
85 420 David Mata (12) Boerne Champion 18:57.9 6:07
86 1364 Bryan Hinojosa (10) Gregory-Portland 18:59.5 6:07
87 1091 Manuel Jara (11) Edcouch Elsa 19:00.1 6:08
88 374 Bryce Koenig (10) Beeville Jones 19:00.6 6:08
89 2506 Marcus Perez (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:01.4 6:08
90 1085 Alonso Acosta (11) Edcouch Elsa 19:03.9 6:09
91 2071 Martin Vasquez (12) Mercedes 19:04.9 6:09
92 2692 Ben Koger (11) Samuel Clemens 19:05.3 6:09
93 3349 Graham Lemmons (9) Victoria West 19:06.9 6:10
94 2097 Gabriel Gonzalez (10) Mission 19:07.9 6:10
95 368 Marquez Bowman (11) Beeville Jones 19:09.7 6:11
96 2919 Jeremy Wilson (11) San Antonio Harlandale 19:11.0 6:11
97 230 Allen Diaz (9) Antonian College Prep 19:11.1 6:11
98 2714 Joey Williams (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 19:12.1 6:12
99 178 Santos Alaniz (9) Alice 19:12.1 6:12
100 2081 Mathew Peynado (11) Mercedes 19:12.9 6:12
101 751 Joseph Reyes (11) Corpus Christi Miller 19:16.3 6:13
102 2100 Jonathan Meza (11) Mission 19:18.5 6:14
103 1242 Matthew Anderson (12) Floresville 19:18.7 6:14
104 1339 Cole Sheehan (11) Glenda Dawson 19:20.0 6:14
105 51 Carlos Camargo Victoria East 19:21.6 6:15
106 930 Jose Cabalero (10) Donna North 19:22.3 6:15
107 3325 Aaron Whitehead (11) Uvalde 19:23.0 6:15
108 2691 Joseph Davis (12) Samuel Clemens 19:23.3 6:15
109 747 Juan Gonzalez (10) Corpus Christi Miller 19:24.0 6:15
110 718 Zach Antosko (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:24.4 6:15
111 721 Bruce Edwards (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:25.1 6:16
112 940 Gabriel Magallan (10) Donna North 19:25.8 6:16
113 355 Zachary Dibbern (12) Bay City 19:26.2 6:16
114 1247 Derek Moczygemba (12) Floresville 19:28.6 6:17
115 2102 Fernando Osorio (10) Mission 19:30.1 6:17
116 719 Mathew Carr (9) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 19:32.8 6:18
117 1088 Arnold Cruz (12) Edcouch Elsa 19:33.8 6:18
118 235 Erik P Leinen (11) Antonian College Prep 19:34.2 6:19
119 498 Ian Blount (9) Buda Hays 19:34.6 6:19
120 2715 Micah Wilson (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 19:35.9 6:19
121 1360 Alexis Esparza (12) Gregory-Portland 19:36.6 6:19
122 2713 Stephen Shepherd (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 19:37.3 6:20
123 2509 Chase Weaver (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:38.8 6:20
124 1243 Brandon Garcia (11) Floresville 19:41.8 6:21
125 926 Jerry Almaraz (9) Donna North 19:42.0 6:21
126 780 Rhys Dreyer (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 19:47.6 6:23
127 375 Alfredo Rodriguez (12) Beeville Jones 19:47.8 6:23
128 950 Leo Vasquez (9) Donna North 19:50.8 6:24
129 2613 Eros Saenz (10) Rio Grande City 19:52.5 6:25
130 1334 Rami Banton (12) Glenda Dawson 19:53.6 6:25
131 179 Santos Bo Perez (11) Alice 19:54.0 6:25
132 782 Eleeas Hernandez (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 19:55.0 6:25
133 231 Nicholas Flores (11) Antonian College Prep 19:55.3 6:25
134 3004 Nathan Torrez (10) San Antonio Kennedy 19:56.6 6:26
135 2916 Abraham Nuncio Vega (11) San Antonio Harlandale 19:56.8 6:26
136 2917 Jason Ramos (10) San Antonio Harlandale 19:57.2 6:26
137 3323 Steven Nevarez (10) Uvalde 19:59.6 6:27
138 2695 Kristian Long (10) Samuel Clemens 20:00.4 6:27
139 746 Royce Conchola (11) Corpus Christi Miller 20:02.2 6:28
140 750 Pedro Pena (11) Corpus Christi Miller 20:03.8 6:28
141 1359 Jacob Davidson (12) Gregory-Portland 20:04.0 6:28
142 722 Dakota Herrick (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:10.1 6:30
143 3054 Angel Elizondo (9) San Antonio Southside 20:11.6 6:31
144 2099 Perez Jorge (10) Mission 20:12.8 6:31
145 3324 Cristian Perez (11) Uvalde 20:13.0 6:31
146 1335 Alberto Bonilla (11) Glenda Dawson 20:13.0 6:31
147 1363 Daniel Green (12) Gregory-Portland 20:14.3 6:32
148 370 Michael Crow (12) Beeville Jones 20:18.4 6:33
149 229 Avery Davenport (9) Antonian College Prep 20:19.3 6:33
150 551 Esteban Elizondo (12) Castroville Medina Valley 20:20.8 6:34
151 2064 Jose Gonzalez (12) Mercedes 20:27.3 6:36
152 233 Joshua Guizar (9) Antonian College Prep 20:33.6 6:38
153 2883 Jose Alvarado (12) San Antonio Edison 20:38.4 6:39
154 182 Sergio Garcia (10) Alice 20:40.1 6:40
155 3322 Brandon Hernandez (11) Uvalde 20:42.3 6:41
156 2504 Chase Garcia (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 20:42.6 6:41
157 371 Marco Escamilla (9) Beeville Jones 20:45.9 6:42
158 2999 Christopher Casias (11) San Antonio Kennedy 20:46.8 6:42
159 3056 Mathew Medellin (10) San Antonio Southside 20:47.1 6:42
160 3348 Ryan Burrows (11) Victoria West 20:48.3 6:43
161 724 Christian Plumb (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:51.8 6:44
162 2615 Brian Zertuche (12) Rio Grande City 20:55.0 6:45
163 554 Michael Rodriguez (9) Castroville Medina Valley 20:55.6 6:45
164 232 Hunter Garcia (11) Antonian College Prep 20:58.5 6:46
165 421 Travis Miller (12) Boerne Champion 20:59.2 6:46
166 500 Nate Eddleman (12) Buda Hays 20:59.9 6:46
167 2710 Trini Manriquez (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 21:05.4 6:48
168 1361 Justin Flores (11) Gregory-Portland 21:05.7 6:48
169 749 Chris Lucio (11) Corpus Christi Miller 21:06.5 6:48
170 550 Christian Duron (12) Castroville Medina Valley 21:09.9 6:49
171 2614 Ethan Saenz (10) Rio Grande City 21:14.5 6:51
172 59 Kevin Jackson Victoria East 21:14.7 6:51
173 358 Brian Whitley (10) Bay City 21:15.6 6:51
174 2711 Miles May (9) San Antonio Alamo Heights 21:17.0 6:52
175 357 Chandler Hill (11) Bay City 21:18.7 6:52
176 748 Estrada Jesus (10) Corpus Christi Miller 21:21.1 6:53
177 373 Brent Koenig (10) Beeville Jones 21:23.8 6:54
178 2712 Coleman Oxford (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 21:36.6 6:58
179 2998 Jesus Aguilar (11) San Antonio Kennedy 21:41.3 7:00
180 58 Thomas Gonzales Victoria East 21:44.3 7:01
181 356 Juan Flores (12) Bay City 21:45.7 7:01
182 3353 Tyler Willemin (12) Victoria West 22:02.1 7:06
183 55 Manuel Franco Victoria East 22:10.0 7:09
184 184 Derek Rodriguez (11) Alice 22:10.3 7:09
185 2913 Daniel Erickson (11) San Antonio Harlandale 22:20.0 7:12
186 3055 Jose Escamilla (11) San Antonio Southside 22:20.3 7:12
187 3057 Andreas Rivera (10) San Antonio Southside 22:30.7 7:15
188 553 Matt Keller (12) Castroville Medina Valley 22:37.1 7:18
189 3003 Emmanuel Ruiz (10) San Antonio Kennedy 22:41.8 7:19
190 556 David Sharp (12) Castroville Medina Valley 22:45.5 7:20
191 54 Jonathan Cervantes Victoria East 22:46.2 7:21
192 3001 Jordan Fernandez (12) San Antonio Kennedy 22:49.5 7:22
193 3059 Joel Ybarra (11) San Antonio Southside 22:52.6 7:23
194 3002 Austin Pena (11) San Antonio Kennedy 22:55.5 7:24
195 3058 Jonathan Villanueva (9) San Antonio Southside 22:57.7 7:24
196 2888 Dylan Ibarra (9) San Antonio Edison 23:02.1 7:26
197 2890 Bryon Martinez (9) San Antonio Edison 23:04.9 7:26
Go to Top
JV BOYS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 929 Ricardo Arellano (11) Donna North 10:40.2 5:20
2 1649 Tommy Anthony (11) Kerrville Tivy 10:57.9 5:29
3 1655 Paul Mata (11) Kerrville Tivy 11:17.0 5:39
4 1628 Dylan Cox Kealing 11:19.3 5:40
5 2107 Gabriel Ruiz (9) Mission 11:29.1 5:45
6 2380 Joe Daniel Garcia (9) PSJA Memorial 11:30.1 5:45
7 1039 Diego Solis (9) Eagle Pass 11:32.5 5:46
8 932 Richard Cervantes (9) Donna North 11:37.2 5:49
9 1866 Jose Ramos (10) Laredo Martin 11:41.3 5:51
10 2386 Alan Tovar (9) PSJA Memorial 11:44.9 5:52
11 1033 Abraham Martinez (10) Eagle Pass 11:45.8 5:53
12 933 Marco Espinoza (9) Donna North 11:48.9 5:54
13 1042 Arturo Valdez (9) Eagle Pass 11:54.1 5:57
14 1038 Jacob Smith (9) Eagle Pass 12:00.9 6:00
15 1650 Saul Castillo (9) Kerrville Tivy 12:01.6 6:01
16 2239 Isaac Barrera (9) New Braunfels 12:01.9 6:01
17 1216 Tiffana Laurent Fischer Canyon Lake 12:02.5 6:01
18 1026 Ramses Betancourt (10) Eagle Pass 12:02.5 6:01
19 2077 Jesus Martinez (9) Mercedes 12:02.9 6:01
20 1032 Mauricio Lopez (9) Eagle Pass 12:04.2 6:02
21 2073 Juan Espinoza (11) Mercedes 12:05.7 6:03
22 2384 Reyes Luna (9) PSJA Memorial 12:07.0 6:04
23 1860 Leonel Carreon (11) Laredo Martin 12:07.8 6:04
24 1341 Noah Canales (9) Glenda Dawson 12:08.7 6:04
25 3354 Nathan Alkek (9) Victoria West 12:09.4 6:05
26 1098 Paulo Rodriguez (9) Edcouch Elsa 12:11.0 6:06
27 1654 Chris Lear (11) Kerrville Tivy 12:11.2 6:06
28 3439 Jesus Rubio (10) Zapata 12:11.9 6:06
29 1028 Jesus De la Garza (10) Eagle Pass 12:11.9 6:06
30 937 Pedro Gomez (9) Donna North 12:15.1 6:08
31 1867 Carlos Rodriguez (11) Laredo Martin 12:16.5 6:08
32 2106 Victor Romero (9) Mission 12:20.2 6:10
33 2006 Bethania Botello (10) Lytle 12:20.4 6:10
34 888 Noe Garcia (-) Dilley 12:21.0 6:11
35 3332 Guttierez Levi (10) Uvalde 12:23.2 6:12
36 927 Agapito Amendaris (9) Donna North 12:23.9 6:12
37 993 Carson Aguilar Dripping Springs MS 12:24.6 6:12
38 2415 Joey Rocha (9) PSJA North 12:29.5 6:15
39 1343 Willaim Day (11) Glenda Dawson 12:32.0 6:16
40 3452 Luis Rodriguez (9) Zapata 12:32.7 6:16
41 1346 Logan Powell (9) Glenda Dawson 12:35.1 6:18
42 1652 Luis Hernandez (9) Kerrville Tivy 12:35.8 6:18
43 1255 Greg Hansen (10) Floresville 12:35.8 6:18
44 3307 Luke Griego (9) The Atonement Academy 12:36.1 6:18
45 1256 Lucas Kins (12) Floresville 12:39.1 6:20
46 2108 Mario Villanueva (9) Mission 12:40.2 6:20
47 1651 Colton Harmon (9) Kerrville Tivy 12:41.6 6:21
48 1037 Hector Rodriguez (9) Eagle Pass 12:42.1 6:21
49 2074 Adrian Garcia (9) Mercedes 12:43.7 6:22
50 891 Allan Ramirez (-) Dilley 12:44.3 6:22
51 2105 Ricky Montoya (9) Mission 12:45.2 6:23
52 3166 Isaac Gonzalez (11) San Marcos Baptist 12:46.6 6:23
53 3308 Cole Hivnor (9) The Atonement Academy 12:47.4 6:24
54 1061 Miguel Rendon (9) Eagle Pass Winn 12:47.6 6:24
55 1447 Preston Peterson (9) Health Careers 12:48.3 6:24
56 3331 Andrew Johnson (10) Uvalde 12:49.0 6:25
57 2387 Johnathon Wolfe (9) PSJA Memorial 12:50.0 6:25
58 1058 Nathaniel Caballero (9) Eagle Pass Winn 12:50.4 6:25
59 1389 David Turrubiartes Mercedes 12:50.5 6:25
60 514 Matthew Macasadia (9) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 12:50.7 6:25
61 951 Daniel de la Cruz (9) Donna North 12:50.8 6:25
62 1097 Irael Nava (9) Edcouch Elsa 12:55.0 6:28
63 1253 Chris Barclay (11) Floresville 12:55.0 6:28
64 887 Joseph Garcia (9) Dilley 12:55.5 6:28
65 511 Brien DeCleene (11) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 12:56.3 6:28
66 1027 Leroy Correa (10) Eagle Pass 12:56.3 6:28
67 2417 Leonardo Torres (9) PSJA North 12:56.5 6:28
68 890 Jordan Hernandez (10) Dilley 12:56.9 6:28
69 1031 Christian Lopez (10) Eagle Pass 12:58.2 6:29
70 2075 Robert Garcia (10) Mercedes 12:58.8 6:29
71 948 Thomas Rubio (11) Donna North 12:59.5 6:30
72 1259 Fabian Serna (9) Floresville 13:01.7 6:31
73 1868 Ivan Vasquez (10) Laredo Martin 13:02.7 6:31
74 925 Erick Aguirre (9) Donna North 13:03.0 6:32
75 1257 Jared Labus (9) Floresville 13:03.8 6:32
76 2385 Edgar Salinas (9) PSJA Memorial 13:04.2 6:32
77 2559 Daniel Garza (7) Rainbow Hills Baptist 13:04.2 6:32
78 1040 Jesus Solis (10) Eagle Pass 13:04.4 6:32
79 886 Xavier Flores (-) Dilley 13:05.1 6:33
80 509 Daniel Crawford (11) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 13:06.1 6:33
81 3327 Silver Flores (9) Uvalde 13:06.9 6:33
82 2240 Will Datesman (10) New Braunfels 13:07.9 6:34
83 1780 Ryel Leija (8) La Vernia 13:08.4 6:34
84 3450 Jose Morales (12) Zapata 13:08.5 6:34
85 2413 Magdiel Martinez (9) PSJA North 13:08.7 6:34
86 3187 Nathan Ramirez (10) Somerset 13:09.3 6:35
87 49 Jeremiah Corey Falls City 13:10.4 6:35
88 3357 John Estrada (9) Victoria West 13:12.6 6:36
89 169 Cade Bruce Hudson Bend/South Austin Steel 13:14.5 6:37
90 1041 Javier Tapia (10) Eagle Pass 13:15.6 6:38
91 2080 Marcus Peynado (9) Mercedes 13:16.4 6:38
92 1342 Elite Cruz (11) Glenda Dawson 13:17.1 6:39
93 2072 Iii Cruz (Er) Mercedes 13:17.1 6:39
94 3295 Austin Miller (9) Texas Military Institute 13:17.2 6:39
95 931 Adrian Calderon (10) Donna North 13:18.6 6:39
96 941 Timmy Martinez (9) Donna North 13:19.3 6:40
97 3330 Robert Hernandez (11) Uvalde 13:19.4 6:40
98 2312 Joseph Obasi (7) Northwest Hills Christian 13:20.3 6:40
99 1602 Casey Fuentes (9) Jourdanton 13:20.5 6:40
100 2022 Edson Hernandez (-) Lytle 13:21.3 6:41
101 2446 Ruben Gonzales (11) Pearsall 13:22.1 6:41
102 3163 Zack Cox (10) San Marcos Baptist 13:22.5 6:41
103 1861 Leodan Cervantes (10) Laredo Martin 13:23.0 6:42
104 2243 Jacob Waldmann (10) New Braunfels 13:23.3 6:42
105 3292 Saad Ehsan (10) Texas Military Institute 13:23.3 6:42
106 1306 Theo Shieff (10) Geronimo Navarro 13:24.3 6:42
107 2076 Adan Jimenez (9) Mercedes 13:25.6 6:43
108 2383 Osiel Luna (10) PSJA Memorial 13:25.8 6:43
109 516 Levi Shank (8) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 13:25.9 6:43
110 1344 Jahkoby Franklin (10) Glenda Dawson 13:28.1 6:44
111 1446 Caleb Cammack (10) Health Careers 13:28.6 6:44
112 3441 Jose Alvarado (10) Zapata 13:29.1 6:45
113 3333 Velasquez Mark (10) Uvalde 13:29.3 6:45
114 3178 Brandon Oliver Small 13:29.7 6:45
115 2923 Victor Lopez (11) San Antonio Harlandale 13:30.8 6:45
116 3445 Jorge Garcia (9) Zapata 13:32.5 6:46
117 1254 Leonardo Gomez (9) Floresville 13:33.3 6:47
118 1865 Cristian Manzano (10) Laredo Martin 13:34.0 6:47
119 2414 Alejandro Rios (9) PSJA North 13:34.2 6:47
120 3442 Ruben Castillo (9) Zapata 13:35.2 6:48
121 1034 Javier Perez (9) Eagle Pass 13:35.3 6:48
122 2020 Elrik Botello (-) Lytle 13:35.9 6:48
123 1029 Jonathan Hernandez (10) Eagle Pass 13:36.3 6:48
124 1963 Nathan Kremling (11) Lutheran-South 13:36.5 6:48
125 944 Felix Paz (10) Donna North 13:37.0 6:49
126 2150 Luke Mendez (7) Mountain Valley 13:38.2 6:49
127 3334 Ej Perez (9) Uvalde 13:39.4 6:50
128 1779 Joshua Krueger (8) La Vernia 13:41.6 6:51
129 3358 Brian Gutierrez (9) Victoria West 13:44.4 6:52
130 674 Antonio Alvarado (9) Cornerstone Christian 13:45.4 6:53
131 2167 Ryan Juarez (-) Natalia 13:46.6 6:53
132 2185 Daniel Pina (8) Navarro 13:47.2 6:54
133 1213 Thomas Grimard (9) Fischer Canyon Lake 13:48.4 6:54
134 517 Christian Slagle (12) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 13:49.0 6:55
135 1036 Enrique Rodriguez (10) Eagle Pass 13:49.7 6:55
136 1390 Ramon Huerta Mercedes 13:50.6 6:55
137 1391 Cristobal Martinez Mercedes 13:50.9 6:55
138 3453 Juan Zuniga (12) Zapata 13:52.0 6:56
139 816 Derek Jimenez (7) Crystal City 13:53.4 6:57
140 818 Andrew Pena (8) Crystal City 13:53.4 6:57
141 1782 Lee Roy Morales (8) La Vernia 13:54.5 6:57
142 3440 Job Alvarado (9) Zapata 13:55.0 6:58
143 815 Willie Guzman (7) Crystal City 13:56.1 6:58
144 2084 Vicente Turrubiartes (10) Mercedes 13:56.4 6:58
145 3009 Amador Mendoza (10) San Antonio Kennedy 13:56.4 6:58
146 1035 Arnulfo Rivera (9) Eagle Pass 13:56.8 6:58
147 677 Jacob Fowler (9) Cornerstone Christian 13:58.3 6:59
148 2024 Brandon Mora (-) Lytle 13:59.7 7:00
149 1781 Jeremy Lestourgen (8) La Vernia 13:59.7 7:00
150 939 Omar Hernandez (10) Donna North 14:01.4 7:01
151 943 Ronaldo Moreno (9) Donna North 14:04.0 7:02
152 934 Angel Flores (10) Donna North 14:04.1 7:02
153 3457 Maycol Mendoza (10) Zapata 14:04.6 7:02
154 3447 Pedro Gonzalez (9) Zapata 14:05.6 7:03
155 949 Joshua Tamez (10) Donna North 14:06.4 7:03
156 2381 Isarel Guerrero (9) PSJA Memorial 14:07.2 7:04
157 2182 Julian Contreras (8) Navarro 14:07.3 7:04
158 3356 Sterling Dumesnil (9) Victoria West 14:07.6 7:04
159 3355 Thomas Bassano (11) Victoria West 14:08.1 7:04
160 3306 Sebastian Barrera (10) The Atonement Academy 14:09.7 7:05
161 2560 Parker Wilson (6) Rainbow Hills Baptist 14:11.1 7:06
162 819 Edward Serna (7) Crystal City 14:11.3 7:06
163 3359 Landon Wiggen (10) Victoria West 14:12.9 7:06
164 2146 Matthew Bell (7) Mountain Valley 14:14.5 7:07
165 1030 Jesus Jimenez (9) Eagle Pass 14:15.0 7:08
166 1223 Hunter Vradenburg (10) Fischer Canyon Lake 14:15.8 7:08
167 2474 Will Westfall (9) Pleasanton 14:15.9 7:08
168 2181 Frank Barrientez (8) Navarro 14:16.6 7:08
169 1211 Christian Duarte (11) Fischer Canyon Lake 14:17.4 7:09
170 2382 Abar Hernandez (9) PSJA Memorial 14:18.4 7:09
171 1214 Cole Kilpatrick (10) Fischer Canyon Lake 14:18.6 7:09
172 813 Emanuel Contreras (7) Crystal City 14:19.5 7:10
173 2082 Alfredo Rodriguez (11) Mercedes 14:20.1 7:10
174 1445 Zac Brooks (10) Health Careers 14:22.9 7:11
175 3189 Roger Terrazes (9) Somerset 14:23.4 7:12
176 812 Alvino Calderon (10) Crystal City 14:23.5 7:12
177 510 Kaleb Cruzado (7) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 14:24.6 7:12
178 820 Pedro Tapia (7) Crystal City 14:28.4 7:14
179 935 Luis Franco (10) Donna North 14:28.7 7:14
180 678 Rj Serna (9) Cornerstone Christian 14:29.4 7:15
181 1785 Lorenzo Risto (8) La Vernia 14:30.4 7:15
182 2238 Alex Adams (9) New Braunfels 14:31.5 7:16
183 2170 Dustin Richardson (8) Natalia 14:32.3 7:16
184 2572 Noah Eggers (10) Randolph 14:33.1 7:17
185 2021 Michael Bradshaw (-) Lytle 14:33.9 7:17
186 1059 Gerardo Huerta (9) Eagle Pass Winn 14:34.5 7:17
187 2658 Michael Landeros (8) Sabinal 14:36.5 7:18
188 1258 Nathan Pianfetti (9) Floresville 14:36.9 7:18
189 359 Cesar Prado (12) Bay City 14:37.9 7:19
190 2445 Kevin Gonzales (9) Pearsall 14:38.8 7:19
191 3014 Alex Tello (11) San Antonio Kennedy 14:39.7 7:20
192 3011 David Salazar (10) San Antonio Kennedy 14:40.6 7:20
193 2924 Joe Martinez (11) San Antonio Harlandale 14:43.6 7:22
194 1778 WillIam Keith (8) La Vernia 14:44.5 7:22
195 3449 Albert Hinojosa (9) Zapata 14:46.3 7:23
196 1215 Gerald King (12) Fischer Canyon Lake 14:48.5 7:24
197 2019 Billy Bermea (-) Lytle 14:49.4 7:25
198 1060 Alex Longoria (10) Eagle Pass Winn 14:50.0 7:25
199 2657 Mauricio Contreras (8) Sabinal 14:50.8 7:25
200 3328 Jaykob Flores-Gomez (9) Uvalde 14:51.8 7:26
201 3173 Yoo Max (10) San Marcos Baptist 14:53.5 7:27
202 675 Isaac Castillo (9) Cornerstone Christian 14:54.5 7:27
203 512 Jesse Hernandez (11) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 14:57.0 7:29
204 1062 Christian Rodriguez (9) Eagle Pass Winn 15:00.8 7:30
205 2926 Ricardo Tambunga (11) San Antonio Harlandale 15:01.8 7:31
206 1863 Jesus Cruz (10) Laredo Martin 15:01.8 7:31
207 3013 Apolinar Solis (10) San Antonio Kennedy 15:02.4 7:31
208 1217 Cainan Claycomb (9) Fischer Canyon Lake 15:05.5 7:33
209 2183 Ian Gonzales (8) Navarro 15:09.1 7:35
210 2169 Manuel Padilla (-) Natalia 15:13.2 7:37
211 1774 Landon Collins (7) La Vernia 15:14.1 7:37
212 2920 Victor Alderete (9) San Antonio Harlandale 15:16.1 7:38
213 2447 Blas Leal (9) Pearsall 15:18.1 7:39
214 515 Greg Roberts (11) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 15:18.2 7:39
215 1787 John Wolf (7) La Vernia 15:18.6 7:39
216 928 German Andino (9) Donna North 15:22.2 7:41
217 2443 Manny Arellano (11) Pearsall 15:23.1 7:42
218 3186 Dylan Garcia (9) Somerset 15:23.8 7:42
219 3444 Artemio Garcia (11) Zapata 15:25.9 7:43
220 3451 Ricky Ramirez (9) Zapata 15:34.4 7:47
221 1964 Brian Pierce (9) Lutheran-South 15:37.1 7:49
222 2149 Jaren Marmolejo (7) Mountain Valley 15:39.3 7:50
223 518 Noah Slagle (10) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 15:41.0 7:51
224 2311 Andres Garza (8) Northwest Hills Christian 15:43.6 7:52
225 1348 Tyler Watts (9) Glenda Dawson 15:46.2 7:53
226 676 Jonathan Castillo (12) Cornerstone Christian 15:48.7 7:54
227 2444 Marco Trevino Pearsall 15:49.6 7:55
228 3171 Allen Kwon (10) San Marcos Baptist 15:52.5 7:56
229 1777 Cameron Jordan (7) La Vernia 15:53.0 7:57
230 2242 Gray Rutledge (9) New Braunfels 15:53.6 7:57
231 2921 Andres Garcia (11) San Antonio Harlandale 15:56.5 7:58
232 3294 Pablo Martinez (9) Texas Military Institute 15:57.5 7:59
233 1307 Thunder Villareal (9) Geronimo Navarro 15:57.5 7:59
234 2148 Douglas Fowler (8) Mountain Valley 15:58.2 7:59
235 2186 Keith Schwarzlose (7) Navarro 16:00.4 8:00
236 60 Ethen Vega Victoria East 16:01.2 8:01
237 2574 William Watkins (10) Randolph 16:03.0 8:02
238 2310 Andrew Anderson (8) Northwest Hills Christian 16:05.6 8:03
239 1448 Luis Vargas (10) Health Careers 16:06.2 8:03
240 817 Miguel Martinez (8) Crystal City 16:07.7 8:04
241 1604 Michael Kindrick (9) Jourdanton 16:17.3 8:09
242 1773 Lewis Anderson (8) La Vernia 16:22.1 8:11
243 1252 Jeffrey Angell (9) Floresville 16:26.3 8:13
244 3006 Michael Blanco (10) San Antonio Kennedy 16:29.0 8:15
245 938 Arsenio Gonzalez (9) Donna North 16:30.3 8:15
246 2184 Nick Houle (8) Navarro 16:33.9 8:17
247 3448 Joel Hernandez (9) Zapata 16:37.2 8:19
248 3010 Marlon Orta (11) San Antonio Kennedy 16:44.9 8:22
249 3296 Jose Ochoa (9) Texas Military Institute 16:45.8 8:23
250 1601 Jacob Fanno (9) Jourdanton 16:50.5 8:25
251 1063 George Salinas (9) Eagle Pass Winn 16:54.3 8:27
252 2018 David Aguilar (-) Lytle 16:58.3 8:29
253 3443 Rafael Delgado (11) Zapata 17:00.7 8:30
254 2023 John Martinez (-) Lytle 17:02.2 8:31
255 2810 Marc Ramos (11) San Antonio Cole 17:05.2 8:33
256 2801 Carson Goombi (9) San Antonio Cole 17:05.6 8:33
257 513 Micah Klassen (7) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 17:08.1 8:34
258 1783 Matthew Morales (7) La Vernia 17:24.3 8:42
259 2147 Reid Crownover (8) Mountain Valley 17:24.6 8:42
260 942 Brandon Montano (10) Donna North 17:44.3 8:52
261 3188 David Strauss (9) Somerset 17:50.0 8:55
262 2168 Preston Lee (-) Natalia 18:07.5 9:04
263 1786 Ethan Royal (7) La Vernia 18:16.0 9:08
264 3329 Brian Garcia (9) Uvalde 19:19.7 9:40
265 2659 Zack Paul (7) Sabinal 19:25.0 9:43
266 1305 Conner McInnes (9) Geronimo Navarro 19:26.0 9:43
267 654 Clayton Crusius (5) Concordia Lutheran 19:48.4 9:54
268 1772 Joe Alvarado (7) La Vernia 19:58.2 9:59
269 655 Kyle Crusius (7) Concordia Lutheran 20:08.9 10:04
270 2152 Henry Stokes (7) Mountain Valley 20:19.2 10:10
Go to Top
3A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1324 Collin Carter (11) Giddings 16:42.6 5:23
2 35 Seva Nix Bandera 16:48.7 5:25
3 2033 Jethro Stokes (11) Lytle 16:49.6 5:25
4 403 Carlos Rodriquez (12) Boerne 16:57.0 5:28
5 3454 Luis Garza (12) Zapata 17:03.0 5:30
6 29 Jerrod Elizondo Bandera 17:05.8 5:31
7 1797 Dillon Goan (12) La Vernia 17:11.1 5:33
8 399 Marty Luevano (10) Boerne 17:16.0 5:34
9 2031 Elijah Marquez (12) Lytle 17:16.7 5:34
10 1326 Blake Devoll (12) Giddings 17:17.1 5:35
11 535 Kayle Karns (12) Carrizo Springs 17:18.8 5:35
12 404 Cody Schleyer (11) Boerne 17:22.6 5:36
13 398 Andrew Lucas (12) Boerne 17:25.4 5:37
14 1791 Andrew Cribb (11) La Vernia 17:26.0 5:37
15 2548 Eloy Marroquin (12) Progreso 17:33.0 5:40
16 3458 Heriberto Perez (12) Zapata 17:35.6 5:40
17 3409 Tommy Brinkman (11) Wimberley 17:37.0 5:41
18 43 Jesse Martinez Crystal City 17:37.2 5:41
19 2028 Alex Herrera (12) Lytle 17:37.4 5:41
20 3177 Carl Rindahl (11) San Marcos Baptist 17:38.3 5:41
21 1278 Nick Martinez (11) Fredericksburg 17:40.2 5:42
22 621 Jon Bishop (10) College Station 17:42.0 5:43
23 626 Corbin Ogle (11) College Station 17:52.1 5:46
24 1273 Juan Hernandez (10) Fredericksburg 17:55.5 5:47
25 401 Taylor Monroe (11) Boerne 17:59.4 5:48
26 868 John Hernandez (12) Devine 18:01.4 5:49
27 1333 Dylan Zoch (11) Giddings 18:05.4 5:50
28 1329 Leo Michel (10) Giddings 18:07.9 5:51
29 623 Hogan Daughters (11) College Station 18:13.0 5:53
30 2545 Javier Garza (11) Progreso 18:14.4 5:53
31 400 Patrick McMullin (11) Boerne 18:15.7 5:53
32 1332 Ryan Saenger (11) Giddings 18:16.7 5:54
33 1507 Brandt Preston (11) Ingleside 18:20.3 5:55
34 624 Rustam Kaunas (11) College Station 18:24.3 5:56
35 32 Ben Lopez Bandera 18:25.5 5:56
36 2453 Ricky Medrano (11) Pearsall 18:26.8 5:57
37 625 Henok Moak (11) College Station 18:28.8 5:57
38 2201 T. J. Marin (12) Needville 18:29.9 5:58
39 2589 Jose Tello (11) Raymondville 18:31.0 5:58
40 622 Jonathan Cole (11) College Station 18:31.8 5:58
41 1274 Chase Junell (12) Fredericksburg 18:31.9 5:58
42 2339 Shane Stehle (12) Orange Grove 18:32.6 5:59
43 3460 Carlos Rodriguez (12) Zapata 18:35.6 6:00
44 1799 Tate Gregory (9) La Vernia 18:37.1 6:00
45 2032 Gabino Olalde (10) Lytle 18:37.2 6:00
46 867 Julio Guerrero (10) Devine 18:39.9 6:01
47 1789 Gage Brandt (10) La Vernia 18:42.2 6:02
48 2475 Rudy Calderon (12) Pleasanton 18:44.1 6:03
49 2478 Chris Hernandez (9) Pleasanton 18:45.7 6:03
50 1280 Jose Meza (11) Fredericksburg 18:46.5 6:03
51 2550 Francisco Pineda (10) Progreso 18:48.0 6:04
52 1798 Bobby Gonzalez (9) La Vernia 18:48.5 6:04
53 2551 Homero Pineda (10) Progreso 18:50.8 6:05
54 2544 Erik Garcia (11) Progreso 18:52.5 6:05
55 395 Cody Johnson (11) Boerne 18:59.5 6:07
56 1279 Ricardo Martinez (12) Fredericksburg 19:00.4 6:08
57 1271 Jesus Aguilar (9) Fredericksburg 19:03.1 6:09
58 393 Jesse Everett (9) Boerne 19:03.8 6:09
59 2552 Jesus Salazar (11) Progreso 19:04.3 6:09
60 2450 Manuel Barrera (12) Pearsall 19:04.4 6:09
61 2591 Aaron Zuniga (11) Raymondville 19:04.7 6:09
62 1310 Lucas Lake (12) Geronimo Navarro 19:09.6 6:11
63 1275 Ian Kendrick (9) Fredericksburg 19:10.9 6:11
64 3418 Flocke Walt (10) Wimberley 19:11.0 6:11
65 2451 Marcus Cuellar (10) Pearsall 19:11.4 6:11
66 2025 Jimmy Angeles (12) Lytle 19:11.5 6:11
67 1509 Dominic Trevino (11) Ingleside 19:12.0 6:12
68 1328 Jesus Laris (11) Giddings 19:13.4 6:12
69 392 Marcus Clarke (10) Boerne 19:14.9 6:12
70 1380 Leonardo Tanguma (11) Grulla 19:15.7 6:13
71 3413 Reed Neal (12) Wimberley 19:18.8 6:14
72 540 John Perez (10) Carrizo Springs 19:18.9 6:14
73 874 Tristan Wood (11) Devine 19:19.2 6:14
74 1276 Travis Koenig (12) Fredericksburg 19:20.6 6:14
75 1490 Rene Rosas (12) Hondo 19:20.7 6:14
76 1806 Aubrey Stewart (9) La Vernia 19:25.1 6:16
77 538 Joey Medina (10) Carrizo Springs 19:26.6 6:16
78 30 Jose Gonzales Bandera 19:26.8 6:16
79 1503 Cris Garza (9) Ingleside 19:27.5 6:16
80 2200 Cameron Egger (10) Needville 19:28.1 6:17
81 396 Steve Keenan (10) Boerne 19:29.4 6:17
82 1281 Fabian Reyes (10) Fredericksburg 19:30.0 6:17
83 1282 Luis Rivas (10) Fredericksburg 19:30.7 6:17
84 1309 Roberto Garcia (10) Geronimo Navarro 19:33.4 6:18
85 1802 Zachary Lansford (11) La Vernia 19:35.9 6:19
86 3459 Alvaro Rodriguez (10) Zapata 19:36.9 6:19
87 397 Arin Kleiner (9) Boerne 19:37.7 6:20
88 1284 Bryce Trois (11) Fredericksburg 19:39.1 6:20
89 2542 Angel Gallardo (12) Progreso 19:39.3 6:20
90 1277 Irvin Licea Silva (10) Fredericksburg 19:39.4 6:20
91 2202 Oscar Romero (10) Needville 19:41.9 6:21
92 528 Justin Brady (9) Carrizo Springs 19:43.0 6:22
93 1283 Corbin Styles (9) Fredericksburg 19:45.6 6:22
94 84 Gustavo Jimenez (11) Crystal City 19:45.6 6:22
95 1375 Edward Barrera (9) Grulla 19:46.5 6:23
96 2034 Landon Vasquez (12) Lytle 19:46.8 6:23
97 430 Chase Higgins (12) Bracken Christian 19:48.0 6:23
98 865 Jaime Garza (10) Devine 19:49.9 6:24
99 539 Steve Padron (12) Carrizo Springs 19:52.5 6:25
100 862 Gavin Been (10) Devine 19:54.5 6:25
101 390 Brek Armstrong (12) Boerne 19:54.8 6:25
102 2027 Jose Garcia (11) Lytle 19:56.6 6:26
103 531 Zack De La Fuente (11) Carrizo Springs 19:57.4 6:26
104 2206 Brandon Wied (9) Needville 19:57.5 6:26
105 36 Josh Lopez Bandera 19:58.3 6:26
106 2203 Kyle Springer (10) Needville 19:58.8 6:26
107 2540 Fernando Barbosa (10) Progreso 19:59.7 6:27
108 2585 Josue Garcia (10) Raymondville 20:04.0 6:28
109 1221 Jeremy Milford (12) Fischer Canyon Lake 20:04.0 6:28
110 2555 Josue Sordia (10) Progreso 20:05.3 6:29
111 2204 Ethan Sury (9) Needville 20:05.9 6:29
112 1504 Armando Lazaro (11) Ingleside 20:07.6 6:29
113 1803 Michael Leija (11) La Vernia 20:10.8 6:30
114 1506 Oscar Montemayor (9) Ingleside 20:12.5 6:31
115 2198 Corey DeLeon (11) Needville 20:14.3 6:32
116 1312 Kaleb Ramos (10) Geronimo Navarro 20:17.6 6:33
117 31 Maverick Hicks Bandera 20:18.0 6:33
118 247 Matthew Zirkle (9) Antonian College Prep 20:18.7 6:33
119 1331 Jerry Rivera (12) Giddings 20:18.9 6:33
120 2454 Joshua Pawelik (9) Pearsall 20:19.0 6:33
121 405 Dean Winstead (10) Boerne 20:22.1 6:34
122 1222 Nash Opperman (11) Fischer Canyon Lake 20:26.3 6:35
123 1330 Bailey Ratcliff (11) Giddings 20:26.5 6:35
124 2205 Jacoby Zane West (9) Needville 20:27.3 6:36
125 2449 Rigo Arebalo (9) Pearsall 20:28.0 6:36
126 536 Jeremiah Martinez (10) Carrizo Springs 20:29.5 6:36
127 1272 Drew Bonillas (10) Fredericksburg 20:32.8 6:37
128 3455 Danny Hinojosa (11) Zapata 20:33.4 6:38
129 2549 Jose Meza (10) Progreso 20:34.3 6:38
130 1790 Brett Cheverton (11) La Vernia 20:36.5 6:39
131 1800 Cody Hertz (11) La Vernia 20:37.5 6:39
132 1484 Javier Alfaro (11) Hondo 20:37.8 6:39
133 1381 Dustin Zarate (9) Grulla 20:40.2 6:40
134 825 Ryan Martinez (10) Crystal City 20:43.3 6:41
135 1489 Santiago Rodriguez (9) Hondo 20:44.7 6:41
136 821 Francisco Arenas (11) Crystal City 20:48.5 6:43
137 3412 Hartmann Matthew (10) Wimberley 20:49.5 6:43
138 2547 Oziel Jaramillo (9) Progreso 20:49.5 6:43
139 402 Mason Murphy (9) Boerne 20:51.9 6:44
140 241 Joseph Pina (10) Antonian College Prep 20:53.0 6:44
141 870 Rudy Rios (10) Devine 20:55.8 6:45
142 2338 Pete Olivares (12) Orange Grove 20:56.6 6:45
143 1325 Cole Christiansen (9) Giddings 20:58.1 6:46
144 3456 Alex Martinez (12) Zapata 20:59.5 6:46
145 2199 John Dikeman (10) Needville 21:02.2 6:47
146 236 Miguel Campos (9) Antonian College Prep 21:04.1 6:48
147 33 Frank Lopez Bandera 21:05.4 6:48
148 1511 Carlos Vela (9) Ingleside 21:09.2 6:49
149 1510 Emiliano Vasquez (9) Ingleside 21:11.0 6:50
150 2477 Eric Garza (11) Pleasanton 21:13.0 6:51
151 2026 Nikko Beavers (11) Lytle 21:14.1 6:51
152 1379 Adrian Sifuentes (9) Grulla 21:14.5 6:51
153 3416 Ellisor Samuel (11) Wimberley 21:14.7 6:51
154 530 Juan Carrizalez (9) Carrizo Springs 21:16.2 6:52
155 2479 Liam Lindsey (12) Pleasanton 21:16.3 6:52
156 1218 Duncan Coleman (10) Fischer Canyon Lake 21:17.2 6:52
157 869 Darren Morales (9) Devine 21:17.5 6:52
158 1491 Taylor Tovar (12) Hondo 21:18.1 6:52
159 871 Paul Santana (9) Devine 21:20.5 6:53
160 3407 Garcia Alberto (12) Wimberley 21:21.2 6:53
161 866 Jeremy Guajardo (10) Devine 21:26.0 6:55
162 1485 Daniel Contreras (12) Hondo 21:27.2 6:55
163 1792 Aaron Duelm (11) La Vernia 21:27.3 6:55
164 1308 Kolbe Eoff (9) Geronimo Navarro 21:27.9 6:55
165 3410 Simpkins John (11) Wimberley 21:30.7 6:56
166 1327 Juan Herrera (11) Giddings 21:34.2 6:57
167 1323 Matthew Alvarado (11) Giddings 21:35.9 6:58
168 529 Jaaziel Buenrostro (11) Carrizo Springs 21:37.1 6:58
169 429 Arnold Adame (9) Bracken Christian 21:46.0 7:01
170 85 Ben Lopez (10) Crystal City 21:51.1 7:03
171 1314 Tristan Zaleski (11) Geronimo Navarro 21:52.9 7:03
172 1505 Dylan McKibban (9) Ingleside 21:55.1 7:04
173 2590 Jonathan Young (9) Raymondville 22:04.0 7:07
174 1805 DeAngelo Padelford (9) La Vernia 22:04.2 7:07
175 1788 Fernando Ayon (11) La Vernia 22:07.6 7:08
176 827 Alfred Ruiz (9) Crystal City 22:22.1 7:13
177 1313 Matthew Villareal (10) Geronimo Navarro 22:27.6 7:15
178 431 David Stautzenberger (9) Bracken Christian 22:28.1 7:15
179 243 Joshua Seesholtz (9) Antonian College Prep 22:31.2 7:16
180 41 Brendan Keane Bandera 22:33.3 7:16
181 3463 Marquis Martinez Hondo 22:34.3 7:17
182 2452 Rene Cuevas (9) Pearsall 22:41.1 7:19
183 1224 Adam Weiwell (10) Fischer Canyon Lake 22:46.9 7:21
184 38 Bradly Casada Bandera 22:50.9 7:22
185 1807 Ryan Thelen (12) La Vernia 22:52.6 7:23
186 3417 Avendano Victor (12) Wimberley 22:56.6 7:24
187 1377 Ivan Castillo (11) Grulla 23:03.6 7:26
188 2029 Trevon Huth (10) Lytle 23:06.7 7:27
189 3461 Isauro Sanchez (9) Zapata 23:07.7 7:27
190 2584 Jose Caballero (11) Raymondville 23:09.7 7:28
191 1378 Jesse Flores (10) Grulla 23:16.8 7:30
192 1376 Alex Bazan (11) Grulla 23:19.5 7:31
193 3408 Monahan Blake (10) Wimberley 23:21.5 7:32
194 1796 Ross Gammon (9) La Vernia 23:23.5 7:33
195 1801 Travis Kremis (12) La Vernia 23:24.3 7:33
196 1794 Isaac Farris (10) La Vernia 23:26.1 7:34
197 2337 Lucas Chapa (12) Orange Grove 23:28.0 7:34
198 2543 Jose Galvan (9) Progreso 23:36.7 7:37
199 242 Diego Ross (9) Antonian College Prep 23:45.1 7:40
200 240 Roman Perez (10) Antonian College Prep 23:46.4 7:40
201 1488 David Rihn (11) Hondo 23:57.9 7:44
202 537 Rudolfo Martinez (12) Carrizo Springs 24:01.1 7:45
203 2587 Bradley Robles (11) Raymondville 24:03.5 7:45
204 1795 Dillon Fuller (9) La Vernia 24:12.0 7:48
205 864 Landry Byrd (10) Devine 24:16.8 7:50
206 1219 Mullen Joel (12) Fischer Canyon Lake 24:22.7 7:52
207 1486 Joshua DeLeon (11) Hondo 24:30.8 7:54
208 432 Baylee Tremont (9) Bracken Christian 24:31.0 7:55
209 541 Luis Puente (10) Carrizo Springs 24:31.9 7:55
210 533 Victor Doria (9) Carrizo Springs 24:35.3 7:56
211 2586 David Nieto (9) Raymondville 24:42.8 7:58
212 542 Josh Velasquez (9) Carrizo Springs 24:46.7 7:59
213 2546 Jordi Gaytan (9) Progreso 24:52.9 8:01
214 1808 John Wedow (9) La Vernia 24:57.0 8:03
215 1804 Chris Martin (9) La Vernia 25:04.0 8:05
216 244 Alex Sunderland (9) Antonian College Prep 25:26.4 8:12
217 534 Kade Karns (10) Carrizo Springs 25:28.6 8:13
218 873 Andy Tovar (9) Devine 25:29.0 8:13
219 246 Thomas Travieso (12) Antonian College Prep 25:41.3 8:17
220 3419 Crowley Wyatt (9) Wimberley 26:09.8 8:26
221 2336 Juan Gutierrez (12) Orange Grove 26:47.7 8:38
222 2455 Jeremy Telles (11) Pearsall 27:16.6 8:48
223 532 Alex Doria (12) Carrizo Springs 27:17.3 8:48
Go to Top
2A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 884 James Rodriquez (11) Dilley 16:55.0 5:27
2 885 Ramiro Tijerina (11) Dilley 17:20.3 5:35
3 2812 Christian Schreckhise (10) San Antonio Cole 17:29.2 5:38
4 788 Gustavo Ayala (11) Cotulla 17:31.6 5:39
5 3262 Wilson Taylor (11) St Mary's Hall 17:32.2 5:39
6 2798 Hunter Duplessis (10) San Antonio Cole 17:38.9 5:41
7 1294 Garret Pawlik (11) George West 17:44.2 5:43
8 1574 Luke Jasek (12) John Paul II 17:48.5 5:45
9 1596 Brandon Lilly (10) Jourdanton 18:00.2 5:48
10 1952 Jordan Jimenez (11) Lutheran-South 18:01.1 5:49
11 2814 Jack Swofford (10) San Antonio Cole 18:20.4 5:55
12 1954 Samuel Johnson (12) Lutheran-South 18:27.4 5:57
13 2807 Andre Morgan (10) San Antonio Cole 18:34.9 5:59
14 3252 Luke Ford (11) St Mary's Hall 18:43.1 6:02
15 1599 Matthew Quiroga (11) Jourdanton 19:01.8 6:08
16 1992 Jordan Wheeler (10) Lyndon B Johnson 19:10.1 6:11
17 1618 Tomas Perales (10) Karnes City 19:11.0 6:11
18 2565 Cole Brust (11) Randolph 19:11.3 6:11
19 2745 Jonathan Garcia (11) San Antonio Brooks Academy 19:17.0 6:13
20 664 Sammy Rodriguez (12) Cornerstone Christian 19:20.5 6:14
21 1983 Dalton Crofts (11) Lyndon B Johnson 19:28.4 6:17
22 1988 Wade North (10) Lyndon B Johnson 19:29.9 6:17
23 881 Austin Reyes (11) Dilley 19:35.3 6:19
24 2804 Will Keenan (10) San Antonio Cole 19:38.3 6:20
25 1199 Jordan Zaruba (11) First Baptist Academy 19:40.8 6:21
26 3255 Danny Kelleher (11) St Mary's Hall 19:42.2 6:21
27 1584 Jared Steele (10) John Paul II 19:42.5 6:21
28 878 Joel Olivarez (9) Dilley 19:43.7 6:22
29 1568 Jeffrey Despres (11) John Paul II 19:43.8 6:22
30 1289 Chase Galloway (10) George West 19:46.9 6:23
31 2293 Fidencio Tristan (12) Nixon Smiley 19:55.9 6:25
32 2164 Oziel Padilla (10) Natalia 19:56.7 6:26
33 662 Collin Reed (12) Cornerstone Christian 19:58.1 6:26
34 2325 Robert Rodriguez (12) Odem 20:00.6 6:27
35 3261 Jake Styslinger (11) St Mary's Hall 20:04.4 6:28
36 1616 Robert Morin (11) Karnes City 20:05.0 6:29
37 1565 Raoul Bascon (12) John Paul II 20:05.5 6:29
38 1956 Nathan Laughman (10) Lutheran-South 20:10.7 6:30
39 2813 Bennett Smith (10) San Antonio Cole 20:14.8 6:32
40 1588 Isaiah Arispe (11) Jourdanton 20:17.2 6:33
41 1951 Jake Hirth (9) Lutheran-South 20:21.1 6:34
42 1623 Tony Turrubiartes (9) Karnes City 20:22.9 6:34
43 876 Ej Martinez (10) Dilley 20:29.4 6:36
44 1293 Xavier Paiz (10) George West 20:31.4 6:37
45 1198 Brandon Zaruba (10) First Baptist Academy 20:42.6 6:41
46 1288 Baldo Duerto (9) George West 20:49.8 6:43
47 2600 Jt Moya (11) Refugio 20:51.1 6:44
48 2741 Deep Bhakta (11) San Antonio Brooks Academy 20:52.0 6:44
49 663 Joshua Rios (10) Cornerstone Christian 20:54.3 6:45
50 1581 Antonio Salazar (9) John Paul II 21:00.6 6:46
51 1600 Wesley Wilson (12) Jourdanton 21:03.7 6:47
52 2809 Kai McKinney San Antonio Cole 21:09.2 6:49
53 1991 Dixon Wenmohs (10) Lyndon B Johnson 21:11.3 6:50
54 2806 Neil Marklund (12) San Antonio Cole 21:12.1 6:50
55 1606 Jeremy Coronado (12) Karnes City 21:16.9 6:52
56 661 Isaiah Medina (10) Cornerstone Christian 21:18.7 6:52
57 1986 Morgan Linsey (10) Lyndon B Johnson 21:21.0 6:53
58 1594 Robert Kinsel (9) Jourdanton 21:26.3 6:55
59 1597 Joseph Ortiz (11) Jourdanton 21:26.4 6:55
60 1291 Tristan Geffort (10) George West 21:27.7 6:55
61 2324 Gabriel Perez (10) Odem 21:30.5 6:56
62 1977 Brendan Anderson (9) Lyndon B Johnson 21:33.2 6:57
63 665 Noah Vargas (10) Cornerstone Christian 21:33.8 6:57
64 3249 Tom Bugg (9) St Mary's Hall 21:34.2 6:57
65 2330 Dalton Witherspoon (12) Odem 21:36.6 6:58
66 1980 Aiden Berry (10) Lyndon B Johnson 21:39.6 6:59
67 1953 Joseph Johnson (10) Lutheran-South 21:40.2 6:59
68 1961 Connor Vining (10) Lutheran-South 21:40.5 6:59
69 1979 Seth Beall (10) Lyndon B Johnson 21:46.4 7:01
70 2805 Mardio Lattimore (12) San Antonio Cole 21:46.9 7:01
71 1589 Jacob Darrow (11) Jourdanton 21:50.3 7:03
72 3257 Andrew Lemke (9) St Mary's Hall 21:50.7 7:03
73 1197 Robert Vella (12) First Baptist Academy 21:51.6 7:03
74 2321 Eric Lisero (12) Odem 21:53.4 7:04
75 1989 Gage Schnitz (10) Lyndon B Johnson 22:01.1 7:06
76 2599 Kenny Moore (10) Refugio 22:01.9 7:06
77 1580 James McDonald (10) John Paul II 22:02.8 7:06
78 2290 Cain Perales (11) Nixon Smiley 22:03.5 7:07
79 2318 Aaron Garcia (10) Odem 22:07.7 7:08
80 2568 Noah Krauss (9) Randolph 22:17.1 7:11
81 659 Brice Hoffman (9) Cornerstone Christian 22:19.6 7:12
82 2800 Albert Fleming (11) San Antonio Cole 22:22.4 7:13
83 1570 Tristan Garza (9) John Paul II 22:24.2 7:14
84 2291 Jose Puente (12) Nixon Smiley 22:24.6 7:14
85 2161 Gabe Figueroa (9) Natalia 22:33.5 7:16
86 2742 Federico Cortez (11) San Antonio Brooks Academy 22:48.8 7:21
87 2571 Bryce Ginsburg Randolph 22:49.5 7:22
88 1563 Cade Anderson (9) John Paul II 22:58.3 7:25
89 1567 Bryce Cardwell (11) John Paul II 23:06.8 7:27
90 2570 Mickey Schneider (10) Randolph 23:14.2 7:30
91 1613 Collin Lajeunesse (12) Karnes City 23:25.6 7:33
92 2748 Marcelinos Puente-perez (9) San Antonio Brooks Academy 23:38.2 7:37
93 1569 Riess Doerr (9) John Paul II 23:45.1 7:40
94 2749 Jacob Quinones (10) San Antonio Brooks Academy 23:54.9 7:43
95 1608 Randy Flores (11) Karnes City 23:56.4 7:43
96 2289 Clay Mejia (10) Nixon Smiley 24:15.5 7:49
97 2434 Nicholas Banales San Antonio Cole 24:21.0 7:51
98 2292 Uriel Tovar (10) Nixon Smiley 24:21.5 7:51
99 2740 Joseph Banda (10) San Antonio Brooks Academy 24:37.6 7:56
100 2746 Darrell Hamilton (11) San Antonio Brooks Academy 24:40.5 7:57
101 2744 Christopher Garcez (10) San Antonio Brooks Academy 24:54.6 8:02
102 2815 Taylor Williams (9) San Antonio Cole 24:56.6 8:03
103 3253 Russell Freed (10) St Mary's Hall 25:05.0 8:05
104 2564 Gabriel Urias Randolph 25:07.0 8:06
105 1975 Cesar Alvarez (9) Lyndon B Johnson 25:10.0 8:07
106 2595 Thomas Aranda (12) Refugio 25:32.8 8:14
107 2802 Alan Graul (11) San Antonio Cole 25:36.1 8:15
108 2750 Philip Ramirez (9) San Antonio Brooks Academy 25:44.9 8:18
109 1624 Edmond Valdez (10) Karnes City 26:05.1 8:25
110 1193 Anthony Crawford (9) First Baptist Academy 26:16.0 8:28
111 2328 Aaron Villarreal (12) Odem 26:30.6 8:33
112 2743 Richard Flores (10) San Antonio Brooks Academy 27:09.1 8:45
113 2315 Zach Aguirre (12) Odem 28:53.4 9:19
114 2285 Emilio Guzman (12) Nixon Smiley 29:13.2 9:25
115 1587 Robert Trey Whitworth (11) John Paul II 29:28.4 9:30
116 1976 Hector Alvarez (10) Lyndon B Johnson 29:44.3 9:35
117 2747 Dustin Lux (10) San Antonio Brooks Academy 29:46.8 9:36
118 2751 Tyler Stefik (12) San Antonio Brooks Academy 29:46.9 9:36
Go to Top
1A BOYS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 86 Omero Rodriguez Ozona 17:07.0 5:31
2 2487 Randy Borden (12) Port Aransas 17:49.3 5:45
3 2486 Collin Barr (11) Port Aransas 17:59.3 5:48
4 87 Josiah Surado Ozona 18:35.4 6:00
5 88 Saul Yargas Ozona 18:37.6 6:00
6 2644 Jose Vasquez (12) Rocksprings 18:49.7 6:04
7 637 Tristen Crane (10) Comstock 18:58.4 6:07
8 92 Adrian Rodriguez Ozona 19:02.8 6:08
9 456 J T Rosas (9) Brackettville Brackett 19:08.2 6:10
10 1421 Drew Stracke (10) Harper 19:08.4 6:10
11 1663 Noah Esquivel (10) Knippa 19:21.3 6:15
12 89 Alex Hopper Ozona 19:22.3 6:15
13 90 Alan Landa Ozona 19:30.2 6:17
14 645 Santana Tarango (12) Comstock 19:35.0 6:19
15 454 Jackie Pang (10) Brackettville Brackett 19:37.7 6:20
16 2489 Jacob DeHart (10) Port Aransas 19:39.9 6:20
17 1418 Alain Peralt (9) Harper 19:45.6 6:22
18 3070 Miles Hairston (9) San Antonio Stacey 19:52.5 6:25
19 2493 Cody Maffucci (10) Port Aransas 19:54.1 6:25
20 642 Brandon Paglione (11) Comstock 19:56.6 6:26
21 643 Orlando Rodriguez (9) Comstock 19:57.2 6:26
22 2294 Jonathan Pena (12) Nordheim 20:08.4 6:30
23 573 Carlos Rodriguez (10) Center Point 20:16.7 6:32
24 3068 Jamaal Buchanan (12) San Antonio Stacey 20:21.2 6:34
25 1717 Joe Adrian Martinez (10) La Pryor 20:23.4 6:35
26 2492 Colton Jeffress (10) Port Aransas 20:24.6 6:35
27 2640 Juan Flores (9) Rocksprings 20:30.4 6:37
28 2645 Gerardo Zapata (9) Rocksprings 20:45.7 6:42
29 566 Jesus Frayre (12) Center Point 20:46.5 6:42
30 569 Daniel Martin (10) Center Point 20:46.8 6:42
31 1716 Jacob Lopez (9) La Pryor 20:50.0 6:43
32 91 Noe Medina Ozona 20:57.1 6:45
33 453 Dante Luna (11) Brackettville Brackett 20:59.8 6:46
34 1720 Tristan Witt (9) La Pryor 21:08.5 6:49
35 568 Mathew Henry (10) Center Point 21:09.6 6:49
36 1417 Micah Middleton (11) Harper 21:14.1 6:51
37 3067 Blake Arthur (12) San Antonio Stacey 21:14.6 6:51
38 638 Raul Hernandez (10) Comstock 21:17.3 6:52
39 449 Kevin Blevins (9) Brackettville Brackett 21:20.8 6:53
40 644 Noah Smith (9) Comstock 21:28.9 6:55
41 1928 Ivan Jasso (10) Lometa 21:36.7 6:58
42 2490 Skyler Fusso (12) Port Aransas 21:43.3 7:00
43 1719 Jonathan Witt (10) La Pryor 21:44.7 7:01
44 2642 Jorge Lopez (12) Rocksprings 21:52.8 7:03
45 2643 Corey Rendon (12) Rocksprings 22:00.5 7:06
46 1930 Ty Pauly (12) Lometa 22:09.0 7:09
47 450 Cameron Case (10) Brackettville Brackett 22:17.5 7:11
48 1929 Reid Moore (10) Lometa 22:20.1 7:12
49 2494 Jason Morris (12) Port Aransas 22:21.6 7:13
50 1419 Julio Ramirez (9) Harper 22:31.2 7:16
51 1713 Jeremy Castillo (10) La Pryor 22:33.6 7:16
52 572 Aj Robertson (11) Center Point 22:38.7 7:18
53 1414 Austin Boerner (9) Harper 22:44.9 7:20
54 452 Ian Land (10) Brackettville Brackett 22:45.0 7:20
55 2491 Aj Gonzales (11) Port Aransas 22:49.5 7:22
56 1416 Shelby LaQuey (12) Harper 22:58.2 7:25
57 1664 Alex Garza (9) Knippa 23:02.7 7:26
58 2662 Rodriguez Anthony (9) Sabinal 23:05.5 7:27
59 1420 Brandon Schlueter (10) Harper 23:14.0 7:30
60 1662 Gage Brown (10) Knippa 23:16.0 7:30
61 3073 Jason Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Stacey 23:20.0 7:32
62 1927 David Franco (9) Lometa 23:47.0 7:40
63 1714 Robert Castillo (12) La Pryor 23:53.8 7:42
64 565 Mariano Arreola (12) Center Point 23:58.1 7:44
65 3069 Zephan Flores (9) San Antonio Stacey 24:08.4 7:47
66 1718 Donald Lee Witt (12) La Pryor 24:09.6 7:47
67 1667 Brian Salazar (9) Knippa 24:24.5 7:52
68 1666 Seth Parry (10) Knippa 24:30.5 7:54
69 447 Jackson Abbey (9) Brackettville Brackett 24:38.7 7:57
70 2488 Daniel Campbell (11) Port Aransas 24:54.8 8:02
71 2665 Heath White (10) Sabinal 25:10.8 8:07
72 1412 Christian Abbott (9) Harper 25:11.5 8:07
73 1422 James Wells (9) Harper 25:12.9 8:08
74 1712 Jacob Castillo (10) La Pryor 25:43.0 8:18
75 342 Ethan Tinsley (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 26:02.5 8:24
76 2495 Chris Vasquez (12) Port Aransas 26:19.3 8:29
77 570 Jose Perez (9) Center Point 26:57.9 8:42
78 571 Andrew Prince (11) Center Point 28:13.6 9:06
79 451 Justin Hidalgo (9) Brackettville Brackett 28:17.8 9:07
80 2664 Jonathan Perez (11) Sabinal 28:33.7 9:13
81 3072 Daxton Newberry (9) San Antonio Stacey 29:52.8 9:38
82 2661 Anthony Alejandro (11) Sabinal 29:57.1 9:40
83 3074 Benson Sam (12) San Antonio Stacey 30:11.1 9:44
84 1665 Bradlee Neel (11) Knippa 31:07.6 10:02
85 1661 Leo Alardin (12) Knippa 31:45.4 10:15