Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas/HEB Classic
09/21/13
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
GOLD GIRLS (5K) 5A GIRLS (5K) 4A GIRLS (5K) JV GIRLS (2Mile) 3A GIRLS (2Mile) 2A GIRLS (2Mile) 1A GIRLS (2Mile)
GOLD GIRLS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2210 Paige Hofstad (10) New Braunfels 17:56.2 5:47
2 3192 Devin Clark (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:07.5 5:51
3 2211 Morgan Szekely (12) New Braunfels 18:25.8 5:56
4 1812 Rebekah Hernandez (12) Laredo Alexander 18:50.1 6:05
5 834 Liz Romo (12) Del Rio 19:10.8 6:11
6 3194 Taylor Hawes (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:13.4 6:12
7 2208 Keomi Hamlin (11) New Braunfels 19:14.9 6:12
8 1102 Alex Cruz (11) Edinburg 19:16.9 6:13
9 3193 Anna Cozart (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:22.0 6:15
10 194 Allyson Gomez (9) Antonian College Prep 19:25.8 6:16
11 2212 Gabby Thompson (12) New Braunfels 19:26.6 6:16
12 3230 Peyton Brown (9) St John's 19:31.4 6:18
13 830 Diamante Gonzalez (10) Del Rio 19:38.5 6:20
14 2111 Anita Hernandez (11) Mission Sharyland 19:39.1 6:20
15 1069 Emily Suarez (11) Econonmedes 19:42.0 6:21
16 2943 Emily Bandy (11) San Antonio Johnson 19:45.5 6:22
17 3030 Lauren Bartels (12) San Antonio Reagan 19:55.2 6:25
18 3033 Ali Hepp (9) San Antonio Reagan 19:56.8 6:26
19 1938 Jennifer Zapata (12) Los Fresnos 19:58.6 6:26
20 3231 Lillian Chen (10) St John's 20:01.5 6:27
21 1694 Natali Gonzalez (11) La Joya Palmview 20:04.0 6:28
22 2249 Haliey Smalley (11) New Braunfels Canyon 20:04.6 6:28
23 3367 Angela Galeano (12) Weslaco 20:08.9 6:30
24 2112 Maria Isabel Mendoza (11) Mission Sharyland 20:09.3 6:30
25 2247 Danielle Martinez (11) New Braunfels Canyon 20:10.2 6:30
26 2109 Lizette Chapa (11) Mission Sharyland 20:10.8 6:30
27 2942 Krista Andreasson (12) San Antonio Johnson 20:12.8 6:31
28 191 Gema Sanchez (10) Ann Richards 20:13.0 6:31
29 1003 Karina Velez (12) Eagle Pass 20:13.1 6:31
30 252 Nikki Keys (11) Austin Vandegrift 20:15.5 6:32
31 463 Mariana Sanchez (11) Brownsville Hanna 20:21.8 6:34
32 2213 Emily Wilson (11) New Braunfels 20:27.1 6:36
33 3032 Nina Gonzales (12) San Antonio Reagan 20:33.3 6:38
34 3191 Cassidy Clark (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:33.8 6:38
35 1180 Lydia Gill (12) FEAST Home School 20:37.2 6:39
36 2274 Gabriela Guerrero (12) Nikki Rowe 20:37.3 6:39
37 1695 Mia Hinojosa (10) La Joya Palmview 20:38.4 6:39
38 1811 Mia De Llano (11) Laredo Alexander 20:40.7 6:40
39 2298 Vanessa Lerma (12) Northside Brennan 20:41.7 6:40
40 255 Lexi Vukelic (10) Austin Vandegrift 20:42.0 6:41
41 196 Robin Montemayor (11) Antonian College Prep 20:43.0 6:41
42 706 Jamie Graves (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 20:45.2 6:42
43 1183 Kirsten Swanson (12) FEAST Home School 20:45.5 6:42
44 1697 Roxanne Vidaurri (12) La Joya Palmview 20:45.8 6:42
45 3234 Margaret Trautner (10) St John's 20:49.2 6:43
46 3134 Nikki Sanchez (12) San Marcos 20:50.5 6:43
47 2248 Marina Nolen (12) New Braunfels Canyon 20:51.0 6:44
48 1105 Jessica Sierra (9) Edinburg 20:53.3 6:44
49 679 Victoria Almaguer (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 20:53.7 6:44
50 457 Naomi Lucio (11) Brownsville Hanna 20:53.9 6:44
51 2207 Mallory Gallaher (10) New Braunfels 20:56.0 6:45
52 251 Taylor Grikis (9) Austin Vandegrift 20:56.1 6:45
53 254 Sydney Prucha (10) Austin Vandegrift 20:56.5 6:45
54 199 Sarah Vasquez (11) Antonian College Prep 20:56.6 6:45
55 2246 Lexie Ferguson (10) New Braunfels Canyon 20:56.9 6:45
56 3045 Rosio Beruman (11) San Antonio Southside 20:57.7 6:45
57 1067 Ana Ochoa (11) Econonmedes 20:58.3 6:46
58 2250 Jordayn Smith (9) New Braunfels Canyon 20:58.7 6:46
59 1101 Benoni Aranda (12) Edinburg 20:58.9 6:46
60 2244 Christina Alvizo (10) New Braunfels Canyon 20:59.2 6:46
61 1932 Alondra Davila (12) Los Fresnos 21:00.3 6:46
62 684 Amanda Robles (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:01.2 6:47
63 1383 Amanda Gonzales New Braunfels 21:02.5 6:47
64 683 Jade Piper (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:03.6 6:47
65 3236 Francie Williams (10) St John's 21:04.2 6:48
66 250 Natalie Goddard (9) Austin Vandegrift 21:04.4 6:48
67 3309 Gabby Gonzales (10) Uvalde 21:06.1 6:48
68 1065 Gladys Ibarra (12) Econonmedes 21:10.4 6:50
69 1898 Abigail Aguilar (12) Laredo United South 21:12.4 6:50
70 1693 Naila Flores (10) La Joya Palmview 21:13.3 6:51
71 985 Alyssa Schroeder (9) Dripping Springs 21:13.7 6:51
72 680 Chelsea Gonzalez (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:14.6 6:51
73 1937 Audrey Urbis (11) Los Fresnos 21:15.4 6:51
74 831 Bryanna Guajardo (10) Del Rio 21:15.7 6:51
75 1103 Alexis Medina (9) Edinburg 21:16.4 6:52
76 832 Adriana Martinez (10) Del Rio 21:17.2 6:52
77 3275 Berkeley Brown (12) Texas Military Institute 21:17.7 6:52
78 192 Alexis Segura (10) Ann Richards 21:18.1 6:52
79 3232 Olivia Havel (10) St John's 21:18.3 6:52
80 3029 Alina Acosta (9) San Antonio Reagan 21:18.8 6:52
81 1872 Krystina Palacios (10) Laredo United 21:20.9 6:53
82 982 Kelly Cook (12) Dripping Springs 21:22.1 6:54
83 3031 Hailey Erickson (11) San Antonio Reagan 21:25.0 6:55
84 462 Sofia Salinas (9) Brownsville Hanna 21:25.1 6:55
85 3034 Chandler Owen (11) San Antonio Reagan 21:26.5 6:55
86 2296 Kirsten Bonifacio (11) Northside Brennan 21:26.6 6:55
87 1104 Vianney Sanchez (9) Edinburg 21:29.9 6:56
88 3195 Olivia Pappas (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:32.2 6:57
89 249 Loren Goddard (9) Austin Vandegrift 21:32.8 6:57
90 253 Megan Kosumsuppamala (11) Austin Vandegrift 21:34.7 6:57
91 2297 Kayla Jackson (10) Northside Brennan 21:35.3 6:58
92 2718 Gina Nicholson (12) San Antonio Brandeis 21:35.9 6:58
93 2110 Laura Garcia (12) Mission Sharyland 21:36.5 6:58
94 2245 Alexis Bustos (10) New Braunfels Canyon 21:36.8 6:58
95 984 Hannah Moore (10) Dripping Springs 21:38.5 6:59
96 2818 Julie Kosub (10) San Antonio East Central 21:39.2 6:59
97 1936 Valeria Tellez (10) Los Fresnos 21:40.0 6:59
98 2114 Kelsey Setien (12) Mission Sharyland 21:40.5 6:59
99 1691 Josellyn Bazan (12) La Joya Palmview 21:40.5 6:59
100 2717 Camila Healey (10) San Antonio Brandeis 21:43.1 7:00
101 3235 Elise Viguet (12) St John's 21:44.5 7:01
102 829 Maria Garcia (9) Del Rio 21:44.5 7:01
103 3369 Gloria Martinez (9) Weslaco 21:44.9 7:01
104 1125 Yvette Yracheta (11) Edinburg North 21:45.6 7:01
105 3370 Alexandria Munoz (12) Weslaco 21:48.4 7:02
106 2721 Heather Warren (12) San Antonio Brandeis 21:48.5 7:02
107 1902 Abby Madrigal (11) Laredo United South 21:49.7 7:02
108 692 Jessi Nicolet (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:50.0 7:03
109 2945 Lydia Garza (11) San Antonio Johnson 21:51.0 7:03
110 461 Elizabeth Rodriguez (12) Brownsville Hanna 21:52.1 7:03
111 2858 Joanna Benavidez (10) San Antonio Edison 21:52.6 7:03
112 2722 Kallie Warren (10) San Antonio Brandeis 21:52.7 7:03
113 579 Marissa Martinez (9) Cibolo Steele 21:56.7 7:05
114 2301 Alexis Williams (10) Northside Brennan 21:57.2 7:05
115 460 Erika Ortiz (12) Brownsville Hanna 21:57.7 7:05
116 2134 Noemi Duron (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 21:59.0 7:05
117 2137 Chantell Little (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 22:00.3 7:06
118 2275 Valeria Guerrero (12) Nikki Rowe 22:01.7 7:06
119 1901 Maria Hernandez (11) Laredo United South 22:01.8 7:06
120 2421 Sarely Quintero (12) PSJA Southwest 22:02.1 7:06
121 197 Amanda Pina (11) Antonian College Prep 22:02.3 7:06
122 1121 Sydney Galloso (11) Edinburg North 22:02.4 7:06
123 1064 Kristal Espinosa (12) Econonmedes 22:05.1 7:07
124 2133 Guadalupe Cruz (9) Mission Veterans Memorial 22:05.3 7:07
125 2716 Jacqueline Dominguez (12) San Antonio Brandeis 22:05.9 7:07
126 753 Kayla Arciba (12) Corpus Christi Moody 22:06.9 7:08
127 1152 Melanie Cruz (10) Edinburg Vela 22:07.2 7:08
128 3129 Gabby Guerrero (9) San Marcos 22:08.0 7:08
129 2419 Mailen Navarro (10) PSJA Southwest 22:08.8 7:08
130 1 Meghan McGowan Southwest 22:09.5 7:09
131 2113 Alexandria Sanchez (9) Mission Sharyland 22:09.6 7:09
132 1160 Priscilla Gonzalez (11) Edinburg Vela 22:10.6 7:09
133 1123 Estefania Rangel (12) Edinburg North 22:10.9 7:09
134 1178 Sarah Estrada (11) FEAST Home School 22:14.2 7:10
135 1068 Mayra Serrano (9) Econonmedes 22:15.2 7:11
136 1934 Christina Lumbreras (12) Los Fresnos 22:15.3 7:11
137 580 Monah Valentine (9) Cibolo Steele 22:16.6 7:11
138 1153 Kaela DeLa Rosa (12) Edinburg Vela 22:16.6 7:11
139 2135 Maria Gonzalez (9) Mission Veterans Memorial 22:17.3 7:11
140 1179 Sumter Gibson (11) FEAST Home School 22:17.6 7:11
141 685 Natalie Rodriguez (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:18.2 7:12
142 1124 Victoria Rangel (12) Edinburg North 22:21.8 7:13
143 3277 Falon Little (12) Texas Military Institute 22:23.9 7:13
144 2944 Madeline Brackenbury (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:24.5 7:14
145 2420 Marlene Navarro (12) PSJA Southwest 22:26.1 7:14
146 1935 Tayler Mancillas (9) Los Fresnos 22:26.8 7:14
147 187 Amelia Fisher (11) Ann Richards 22:26.9 7:14
148 1100 Salma Anguiano (9) Edinburg 22:27.8 7:15
149 2719 Makenzie Parker (11) San Antonio Brandeis 22:28.5 7:15
150 195 Abigail Lozano (11) Antonian College Prep 22:29.0 7:15
151 1122 Daisy Garcia (11) Edinburg North 22:34.4 7:17
152 188 Casey Garcia (12) Ann Richards 22:35.1 7:17
153 3233 Noel Higgason (10) St John's 22:36.8 7:17
154 186 Augustus Dexheimer (10) Ann Richards 22:37.1 7:18
155 2821 Marissa Valdez (11) San Antonio East Central 22:39.1 7:18
156 1066 Lina Lopez (12) Econonmedes 22:40.3 7:19
157 1933 Esther Gonzales (11) Los Fresnos 22:42.8 7:19
158 3 Denise Maltos Southwest 22:43.8 7:20
159 833 Jennifer Meza (12) Del Rio 22:44.6 7:20
160 983 Nicole Fournier (12) Dripping Springs 22:45.6 7:20
161 2947 Raegan Miller (12) San Antonio Johnson 22:46.3 7:21
162 3366 Alyssa C De Leon (11) Weslaco 22:49.0 7:22
163 1120 Lopez Franchesca (12) Edinburg North 22:50.0 7:22
164 2418 Olivia Aranda (11) PSJA Southwest 22:51.6 7:22
165 1871 Dariela Gomez (10) Laredo United 22:53.3 7:23
166 1070 Kassandra Trevino (10) Econonmedes 22:53.4 7:23
167 1899 Josie Balderrama (12) Laredo United South 22:55.3 7:24
168 1177 Victoria Bowden (9) FEAST Home School 23:01.1 7:25
169 1869 Alyssa Duron (10) Laredo United 23:01.4 7:25
170 459 Carolina Moreno (10) Brownsville Hanna 23:01.9 7:25
171 2272 Shannette Ayala (10) Nikki Rowe 23:02.5 7:26
172 575 Jazlynn Ajel (9) Cibolo Steele 23:02.6 7:26
173 2278 Camila Savinon (11) Nikki Rowe 23:02.6 7:26
174 2300 Marisol Ramos (12) Northside Brennan 23:02.9 7:26
175 2132 Fabiola Carbajal (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 23:03.1 7:26
176 3130 Shannon Mathis (11) San Marcos 23:03.4 7:26
177 3132 Trinity Rinear (11) San Marcos 23:05.5 7:27
178 3368 Mary Galindo (10) Weslaco 23:05.5 7:27
179 3131 Elle Pichardo (11) San Marcos 23:07.1 7:27
180 1875 Alejandra Tijerina (11) Laredo United 23:07.2 7:27
181 2863 Damaris Ramiro (12) San Antonio Edison 23:08.5 7:28
182 1903 Selena Merchan (12) Laredo United South 23:09.5 7:28
183 1106 Yvonne Zerda (12) Edinburg 23:10.0 7:28
184 1900 Karla Gomez (11) Laredo United South 23:12.5 7:29
185 2422 Alma Villanueva (10) PSJA Southwest 23:13.4 7:29
186 3128 Peyton Bonner (11) San Marcos 23:14.0 7:30
187 190 Oceane Maher (11) Ann Richards 23:16.6 7:30
188 756 Reana Navarro (11) Corpus Christi Moody 23:17.6 7:31
189 2816 Olivia Corona (10) San Antonio East Central 23:19.3 7:31
190 757 Miranda Pena (12) Corpus Christi Moody 23:19.4 7:31
191 1154 Victoria Ortegon (12) Edinburg Vela 23:19.8 7:31
192 2273 Aritna Flores (11) Nikki Rowe 23:20.4 7:32
193 1692 Denise Esqueda (10) La Joya Palmview 23:20.5 7:32
194 2948 Denise Zendejas San Antonio Johnson 23:22.5 7:32
195 1904 Diana Rios (11) Laredo United South 23:23.1 7:33
196 1873 Martha Perez (10) Laredo United 23:25.5 7:33
197 576 Hannah Barragy (11) Cibolo Steele 23:25.8 7:33
198 3133 Kerra Sachtleben (11) San Marcos 23:25.9 7:33
199 5 Araine Brown Southwest 23:28.6 7:34
200 2299 Jody Phipps (11) Northside Brennan 23:29.4 7:35
201 2862 Evalene Olivo (11) San Antonio Edison 23:31.0 7:35
202 981 Jessica Gaines Dripping Springs 23:33.9 7:36
203 2720 Taylor Reinhold (9) San Antonio Brandeis 23:34.3 7:36
204 1870 Alyssa Gibeaut (11) Laredo United 23:36.2 7:37
205 2138 Rosa Silva (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 23:37.0 7:37
206 2859 Jasmin Chapa (11) San Antonio Edison 23:38.4 7:37
207 577 Tanesha Crivella (12) Cibolo Steele 23:38.7 7:37
208 1696 Brenda Martinez (10) La Joya Palmview 23:42.0 7:39
209 1119 Alisa Cruz (11) Edinburg North 23:44.0 7:39
210 189 Trinh Ha (11) Ann Richards 23:48.0 7:41
211 2277 Darlen Rodriguez (11) Nikki Rowe 23:48.2 7:41
212 3276 Elizabeth Holmes (9) Texas Military Institute 23:49.3 7:41
213 1181 Paige McCall (12) FEAST Home School 23:49.8 7:41
214 979 Ari Aspegren (10) Dripping Springs 23:51.0 7:42
215 2946 Morgan Miller (10) San Antonio Johnson 23:54.3 7:43
216 2864 Dora Soto (11) San Antonio Edison 24:01.7 7:45
217 3371 Jarin Pena (11) Weslaco 24:03.8 7:45
218 2861 Penelope Navarrete (11) San Antonio Edison 24:09.7 7:47
219 578 Aryn Lind (10) Cibolo Steele 24:18.5 7:50
220 1151 Maria Cordova (10) Edinburg Vela 24:19.1 7:51
221 2820 Alma Rivera (10) San Antonio East Central 24:21.3 7:51
222 581 Kristine Wilson (11) Cibolo Steele 24:32.9 7:55
223 2817 Esther Garza (11) San Antonio East Central 24:33.5 7:55
224 755 Celeste Lopez (12) Corpus Christi Moody 24:43.6 7:58
225 2819 Hanna Plate (10) San Antonio East Central 24:45.8 7:59
226 8 Olivia Williamson Southwest 24:47.3 8:00
227 10 Honey Brown Southwest 24:53.3 8:02
228 754 Victoria Leos (12) Corpus Christi Moody 24:53.8 8:02
229 3372 Stephanie Sauceda (10) Weslaco 24:57.2 8:03
230 2860 Kristina Cobarrubias (11) San Antonio Edison 24:59.2 8:04
231 2276 Karla Reyes (11) Nikki Rowe 25:12.7 8:08
232 3278 Olivia Novotny (12) Texas Military Institute 25:18.3 8:10
233 759 Ariel Saldana (12) Corpus Christi Moody 25:27.3 8:13
234 1182 Destiny Ortiz (12) FEAST Home School 25:45.7 8:18
Go to Top
5A GIRLS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2927 Stephanie Barlow (12) San Antonio Holmes 19:25.8 6:16
2 3111 Kelsey Persyn (12) San Antonio Warren 19:51.5 6:24
3 725 Moralez Christina (12) Corpus Christi King 19:51.6 6:24
4 728 Jade Guerrero (11) Corpus Christi King 20:22.9 6:34
5 3076 Kirsten Barton (10) San Antonio Stevens 20:27.4 6:36
6 994 Jezabelle Rodriguez (10) Eagle Pass 20:31.9 6:37
7 3016 Vanessa Flores (10) San Antonio Marshall 20:43.6 6:41
8 2932 Damallie Ortiz (12) San Antonio Holmes 20:48.0 6:43
9 3037 Kailen Grant (11) San Antonio Reagan 20:55.1 6:45
10 477 Rachel Ysaguirre (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 20:57.0 6:45
11 1683 Yareli Tamez (9) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 21:02.1 6:47
12 2934 Jasmine Roberts (10) San Antonio Holmes 21:07.4 6:49
13 1424 Dorothy Hanson (11) Health Careers 21:07.6 6:49
14 897 Jacqueline Villanueva (12) Donna 21:11.9 6:50
15 2035 Ayiza Reyna (12) McAllen Memorial 21:15.8 6:51
16 731 Dominique Salinas (10) Corpus Christi King 21:21.1 6:53
17 682 Brianna Mendiola (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:24.8 6:54
18 3075 Elizabeth Alvarado (9) San Antonio Stevens 21:32.7 6:57
19 203 Sydney Seesholtz (9) Antonian College Prep 21:36.7 6:58
20 471 Cassandra Gonzalez (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:36.9 6:58
21 3095 Gabriella Garcia (12) San Antonio Taft 21:39.2 6:59
22 3080 Diana Mercado (10) San Antonio Stevens 21:42.4 7:00
23 3238 Maya Bhandari (10) St John's 21:42.9 7:00
24 3038 Fernanda Guerrero (11) San Antonio Reagan 21:43.9 7:00
25 3245 Julia Moody (10) St John's 21:45.3 7:01
26 476 Paola Villarreal (9) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:45.6 7:01
27 3202 Grace Hannemann (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:52.3 7:03
28 1108 Laura Mendoza (12) Edinburg 21:53.8 7:04
29 3018 Elisabeth Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Marshall 21:55.3 7:04
30 2254 Mari Pecina (10) New Braunfels Canyon 21:57.0 7:05
31 2117 Ana Candiani (11) Mission Sharyland 21:59.6 7:05
32 1966 Pamela Cruz (10) Lyndon B Johnson 21:59.7 7:05
33 3204 MacKenzie Jensen (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 22:02.1 7:06
34 478 Reeanna Zamfir (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:07.4 7:08
35 1159 Sabrina DeLa Rosa (9) Edinburg Vela 22:14.3 7:10
36 2758 Victoria Serna (9) San Antonio Churchill 22:14.5 7:10
37 894 Alma Cortez (12) Donna 22:15.9 7:11
38 2929 Vienna Garcia (12) San Antonio Holmes 22:16.1 7:11
39 475 Mia Villarreal (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:16.5 7:11
40 3036 Eve Gonzales (10) San Antonio Reagan 22:18.2 7:12
41 1682 Aide Salvador (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 22:19.2 7:12
42 202 Alexandra Noal (12) Antonian College Prep 22:24.7 7:14
43 3039 Zoe Sommer (9) San Antonio Reagan 22:25.5 7:14
44 3240 Isabelle Draper (10) St John's 22:26.5 7:14
45 3112 Angelina Robledo (10) San Antonio Warren 22:26.6 7:14
46 2774 Natalie Hoffmann (9) San Antonio Clark 22:27.6 7:15
47 2950 Nicole Hutchins (9) San Antonio Johnson 22:29.0 7:15
48 3383 Justeen Cantu (10) Weslaco East 22:29.0 7:15
49 582 Hannah Bernhard (10) Cibolo Steele 22:30.0 7:15
50 1668 Julissa Montoya (10) La Joya 22:30.6 7:15
51 3246 Megan Routbort (12) St John's 22:33.0 7:16
52 2953 Emily Schaefer (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:34.7 7:17
53 3237 Amanda Aniansson (11) St John's 22:35.4 7:17
54 1820 Olivia Sanchez (12) Laredo Alexander 22:35.9 7:17
55 3199 Jessica Dzuiba (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 22:35.9 7:17
56 1002 Celinda Vallejo (11) Eagle Pass 22:36.6 7:17
57 2928 Lindsey Dubbels (12) San Antonio Holmes 22:37.8 7:18
58 1837 Marina Cano (10) Laredo Martin 22:38.0 7:18
59 473 Jordan Rudd (9) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:39.4 7:18
60 726 Alexandria Del Bosque (10) Corpus Christi King 22:39.8 7:18
61 1000 Sarah Monsivais (9) Eagle Pass 22:44.0 7:20
62 961 Brittany Patmor (11) Douglas Macarthur 22:44.9 7:20
63 3247 Molly Vitek (12) St John's 22:45.3 7:20
64 1813 Jennifer Campos (12) Laredo Alexander 22:45.7 7:20
65 2255 Sadie Salinas (12) New Braunfels Canyon 22:46.8 7:21
66 2215 Hannah Niland (10) New Braunfels 22:46.9 7:21
67 1678 Angelica Cano (10) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 22:47.4 7:21
68 959 Valerie Lozano (11) Douglas Macarthur 22:48.2 7:21
69 687 Kathleen Gonzalez (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:49.1 7:22
70 997 Ruby Briones (10) Eagle Pass 22:50.5 7:22
71 200 Jamie Alvarado (12) Antonian College Prep 22:52.1 7:23
72 727 Arissa Garza (10) Corpus Christi King 22:54.2 7:23
73 3082 Emily Stevenson (9) San Antonio Stevens 22:54.6 7:23
74 2253 Alyssa Leluex (10) New Braunfels Canyon 22:55.4 7:24
75 2257 Makayla Whitley (9) New Braunfels Canyon 22:58.1 7:25
76 267 Kellie Walker (9) Austin Vandegrift 22:58.5 7:25
77 472 Kristen Morales (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 23:00.0 7:25
78 3241 Ellie Faraguna (9) St John's 23:01.4 7:25
79 2753 Jordan Heymans (10) San Antonio Churchill 23:02.3 7:26
80 2757 Katherine Peel (10) San Antonio Churchill 23:02.3 7:26
81 3387 Felicia Rivera (11) Weslaco East 23:03.5 7:26
82 3081 Kelsie Raign (11) San Antonio Stevens 23:03.8 7:26
83 686 Leah Garcia (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 23:05.3 7:27
84 1521 Jennifer Bernal (10) J W Nixon 23:05.5 7:27
85 1821 Abigail SantaMaria (9) Laredo Alexander 23:06.1 7:27
86 269 Caroline Zanot (12) Austin Vandegrift 23:06.7 7:27
87 2118 Ariana Cantu (12) Mission Sharyland 23:07.3 7:27
88 839 Linda Garcia (10) Del Rio 23:07.9 7:27
89 1044 Bertha Villarreal (11) Eagle Pass Winn 23:08.0 7:28
90 999 Christina Lozano (11) Eagle Pass 23:09.1 7:28
91 2949 Kahne Cobarubias (9) San Antonio Johnson 23:10.5 7:28
92 3100 Rebecca Warren (12) San Antonio Taft 23:12.4 7:29
93 1131 Lynnda Lozano (10) Edinburg North 23:12.9 7:29
94 1876 Roxan Aguilar (12) Laredo United 23:13.8 7:29
95 953 Ana Campa (10) Douglas Macarthur 23:14.8 7:30
96 3113 Clarissa Rodriguez (9) San Antonio Warren 23:15.7 7:30
97 995 Melissa Velez (12) Eagle Pass 23:17.4 7:31
98 958 Neely Haby (9) Douglas Macarthur 23:18.3 7:31
99 2252 Courtney Campbell (11) New Braunfels Canyon 23:19.0 7:31
100 1107 Azeneth Chavez (10) Edinburg 23:19.6 7:31
101 1127 Michelle Gomez (11) Edinburg North 23:19.8 7:31
102 3083 Makayla Taylor (12) San Antonio Stevens 23:21.1 7:32
103 954 Abigail Conrad (11) Douglas Macarthur 23:21.3 7:32
104 1909 Stephanie Raya (10) Laredo United South 23:22.7 7:32
105 691 Sam Mortenson (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 23:22.7 7:32
106 3077 Danielle Escalante (9) San Antonio Stevens 23:24.6 7:33
107 3020 Brandi Skilling (11) San Antonio Marshall 23:24.7 7:33
108 2121 Dana Rodriguez (12) Mission Sharyland 23:25.4 7:33
109 3201 Caitlin Haney (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 23:25.6 7:33
110 2389 Diana Castilleja (10) PSJA North 23:25.7 7:33
111 2956 Christina Werckle (11) San Antonio Johnson 23:25.9 7:33
112 3242 Eleanor Jackson (11) St John's 23:26.3 7:34
113 3239 Sarah Bland (10) St John's 23:27.0 7:34
114 3140 Monet Moreau (11) San Marcos 23:27.4 7:34
115 2726 Amber Valdez (11) San Antonio Brandeis 23:28.9 7:34
116 835 Shannon Berry (11) Del Rio 23:29.6 7:35
117 2039 Elizabeth St Clair (9) McAllen Memorial 23:31.5 7:35
118 729 Vada Muniz (12) Corpus Christi King 23:32.0 7:35
119 2775 Maggie Keuper (12) San Antonio Clark 23:32.5 7:35
120 3200 Katie Gallagher (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 23:34.7 7:36
121 3244 Jennifer Melcher (11) St John's 23:35.0 7:36
122 1126 Emma-Lee Garcia (11) Edinburg North 23:35.0 7:36
123 260 Carmela Quintos (9) Austin Vandegrift 23:38.9 7:37
124 2931 Brittani Oliva (12) San Antonio Holmes 23:39.6 7:38
125 3205 Emily Young (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 23:41.8 7:38
126 1158 Brianna De La Rosa (11) Edinburg Vela 23:43.2 7:39
127 3117 Tiara Tillman (10) San Antonio Warren 23:44.7 7:39
128 1907 Gaby Jamie (11) Laredo United South 23:46.0 7:40
129 1882 Christina Limon (11) Laredo United 23:46.1 7:40
130 2780 Ellie Smith (9) San Antonio Clark 23:46.3 7:40
131 2256 Erika Squires (9) New Braunfels Canyon 23:46.7 7:40
132 584 Brianna Segan (10) Cibolo Steele 23:47.1 7:40
133 1071 Allison Marroquin (11) Econonmedes 23:49.5 7:41
134 263 Mollie Stringer (9) Austin Vandegrift 23:51.8 7:42
135 2115 Chloe Antley (9) Mission Sharyland 23:53.2 7:42
136 1822 Chloe Santos (11) Laredo Alexander 23:54.1 7:43
137 3138 Jenna Gonzales (9) San Marcos 23:55.4 7:43
138 730 Reina Moreno Corpus Christi King 23:56.0 7:43
139 1905 Kathleen De La Llata (12) Laredo United South 23:56.1 7:43
140 3382 Danielle Burget (10) Weslaco East 23:57.2 7:44
141 1519 Amber Agent (12) J W Nixon 23:57.5 7:44
142 3137 Jenica Flores (10) San Marcos 23:58.9 7:44
143 2933 Alexis Perez (12) San Antonio Holmes 23:59.2 7:44
144 583 Nyre's McClain (11) Cibolo Steele 23:59.3 7:44
145 2952 Samantha Montoya (11) San Antonio Johnson 24:04.4 7:46
146 3015 Nadia Flores (11) San Antonio Marshall 24:04.8 7:46
147 3096 Alyssa Guerrero (12) San Antonio Taft 24:05.1 7:46
148 1885 Luz Perez (9) Laredo United 24:05.2 7:46
149 1818 Ameli Magnon (10) Laredo Alexander 24:06.2 7:46
150 3248 Kara Wollmers (10) St John's 24:07.2 7:47
151 3115 Brittany Rojas (11) San Antonio Warren 24:07.8 7:47
152 2776 Laura Molina (12) San Antonio Clark 24:08.1 7:47
153 3017 Johanna Gonzales (11) San Antonio Marshall 24:09.2 7:47
154 3381 Caitlin Alaniz (11) Weslaco East 24:09.6 7:47
155 3384 Keyla Garza (11) Weslaco East 24:09.7 7:47
156 1527 Samantha Ramos (10) J W Nixon 24:09.9 7:47
157 3385 Cuellar Lizette (9) Weslaco East 24:10.1 7:48
158 3097 Chelsea Moreno (10) San Antonio Taft 24:11.9 7:48
159 2116 Daniela Ayala (12) Mission Sharyland 24:12.2 7:48
160 1839 Gaaby Flores (11) Laredo Martin 24:13.0 7:49
161 2251 Chelsea (9) New Braunfels Canyon 24:14.0 7:49
162 3279 Saralt Martinez Texas Military Institute 24:14.7 7:49
163 895 Lizvette Hernandez (9) Donna 24:15.6 7:49
164 2119 Victoria Luna (12) Mission Sharyland 24:15.7 7:49
165 2037 Erica Salinas (11) McAllen Memorial 24:16.2 7:50
166 1671 Stephanie Sanchez (11) La Joya 24:16.2 7:50
167 3485 Gabridla Martinez Corpus Christi Carroll 24:20.8 7:51
168 2755 Laci Melton (12) San Antonio Churchill 24:21.0 7:51
169 1162 Jasmine Romero (12) Edinburg Vela 24:21.6 7:51
170 470 Lizbeth Aguillon (9) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 24:22.4 7:52
171 2958 Micala Fink San Antonio Johnson 24:22.6 7:52
172 893 Brittany Chavez (12) Donna 24:23.1 7:52
173 3135 Elani Avalos (12) San Marcos 24:24.8 7:52
174 3141 Alexandria Reyes (11) San Marcos 24:25.5 7:53
175 261 Jordan Roberts (11) Austin Vandegrift 24:25.8 7:53
176 1129 Aimara Leon (12) Edinburg North 24:27.5 7:53
177 1874 Sihara Cuevas Laredo United 24:27.7 7:53
178 690 Cassalyn Mortenson (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 24:28.1 7:54
179 1817 Rebecca Lopez (11) Laredo Alexander 24:29.1 7:54
180 1879 Freya Flores (9) Laredo United 24:29.7 7:54
181 1877 Alondra Dovalina (9) Laredo United 24:30.6 7:54
182 956 Alexus De La Cruz (11) Douglas Macarthur 24:34.5 7:55
183 1815 Carolina Gomez Salinas (10) Laredo Alexander 24:35.9 7:56
184 2954 Lauren Walker (11) San Antonio Johnson 24:37.4 7:56
185 952 Shaye Barry (9) Douglas Macarthur 24:38.7 7:57
186 1908 Jenny Ramirez (12) Laredo United South 24:39.1 7:57
187 896 Myra Lopez (12) Donna 24:40.4 7:57
188 1524 Gabriela Leal (10) J W Nixon 24:40.7 7:57
189 2957 Lauren Werckle (10) San Antonio Johnson 24:41.3 7:58
190 2724 Racquel Stevens (12) San Antonio Brandeis 24:43.3 7:58
191 256 Emily Fashenpour (9) Austin Vandegrift 24:44.8 7:59
192 1670 Adriana Ruiz (12) La Joya 24:45.1 7:59
193 3021 Isabelle Pacheco (10) San Antonio Marshall 24:46.2 7:59
194 960 Kennedy Parkman (10) Douglas Macarthur 24:46.6 7:59
195 2393 Samantha Rivera (9) PSJA North 24:47.2 8:00
196 2951 Hanna Lynn (10) San Antonio Johnson 24:47.9 8:00
197 1425 Melissa Herrera (11) Health Careers 24:48.0 8:00
198 2214 Molly Lansford (11) New Braunfels 24:49.0 8:00
199 204 Katy Spangler (11) Antonian College Prep 24:54.5 8:02
200 3197 Bridgette Cruz (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 24:55.7 8:02
201 2777 Kori Parnell (10) San Antonio Clark 24:56.0 8:03
202 962 Anahi Reyes (12) Douglas Macarthur 24:57.1 8:03
203 3019 Amanda Simmons (11) San Antonio Marshall 24:58.7 8:03
204 838 Monica Forester (10) Del Rio 24:58.8 8:03
205 1886 Melissa Pomar (9) Laredo United 24:58.9 8:03
206 1680 Beatriz Lopez (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 25:04.3 8:05
207 1968 Leslee Guzman (10) Lyndon B Johnson 25:04.4 8:05
208 1881 Vanessa Gutierrez (9) Laredo United 25:05.6 8:05
209 2754 Ella Lawrence (11) San Antonio Churchill 25:07.0 8:06
210 3099 Avery Shepherd (9) San Antonio Taft 25:10.7 8:07
211 963 Alyssa Ricker (12) Douglas Macarthur 25:14.6 8:08
212 2773 Paloma Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Clark 25:14.9 8:08
213 957 Leslie Giles (11) Douglas Macarthur 25:15.1 8:09
214 2778 Lauren Porter (12) San Antonio Clark 25:15.1 8:09
215 2752 Johanna Guenther (9) San Antonio Churchill 25:15.7 8:09
216 1970 Anna Macias (9) Lyndon B Johnson 25:16.2 8:09
217 1522 Blanca Dominguez (12) J W Nixon 25:16.8 8:09
218 1520 Mayori Almaguer (11) J W Nixon 25:17.4 8:09
219 3094 Emelly Carvajal (10) San Antonio Taft 25:20.5 8:10
220 3243 Srini Kumar (12) St John's 25:21.5 8:11
221 1845 Sabrina Sanchez (11) Laredo Martin 25:22.0 8:11
222 1043 Eulalia Gonzalez (10) Eagle Pass Winn 25:23.0 8:11
223 3203 Emma Housson (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 25:25.6 8:12
224 201 Danielle DeSalme (9) Antonian College Prep 25:28.0 8:13
225 1967 Nallely Gallegos (9) Lyndon B Johnson 25:28.5 8:13
226 474 Alexia Villarreal (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 25:31.6 8:14
227 689 Mattie Martinez (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 25:33.4 8:15
228 1880 Claudia Gonzalez (9) Laredo United 25:34.6 8:15
229 2779 Katie Shepard (10) San Antonio Clark 25:34.7 8:15
230 1971 Norma Martinez (10) Lyndon B Johnson 25:35.8 8:15
231 479 Marla Zarate (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 25:36.5 8:15
232 3116 Tyana Stroman (9) San Antonio Warren 25:38.4 8:16
233 1128 Pamela Hernandez (9) Edinburg North 25:39.3 8:16
234 1155 Bianca Cardenas (11) Edinburg Vela 25:39.7 8:16
235 3136 Aubriana Diaz (11) San Marcos 25:42.7 8:17
236 2727 Ashley Valdez (12) San Antonio Brandeis 25:45.5 8:18
237 2394 Roxanna Rodariguez (12) PSJA North 25:46.0 8:19
238 1906 Amanda Garcia (11) Laredo United South 25:46.5 8:19
239 1161 Lorelei Lopez (11) Edinburg Vela 25:48.0 8:19
240 3114 Corina Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Warren 25:48.9 8:19
241 3142 Laura Rivas (10) San Marcos 25:49.8 8:20
242 2822 Lauren Gonzales (12) San Antonio East Central 25:50.1 8:20
243 1884 Alexia Nava (9) Laredo United 25:51.9 8:20
244 2725 Monica Torres (12) San Antonio Brandeis 25:54.1 8:21
245 266 Breanna Vann (9) Austin Vandegrift 25:56.6 8:22
246 14 Becky Miranda Southwest 25:58.3 8:23
247 1878 Joceylenne Escobar (11) Laredo United 25:59.7 8:23
248 1965 Clarissa Barco (12) Lyndon B Johnson 26:01.8 8:24
249 1910 Azul Rodriquez (12) Laredo United South 26:02.3 8:24
250 12 Sabrina Delgado Southwest 26:02.4 8:24
251 2279 Sandy De La Tejera (12) Nikki Rowe 26:04.7 8:25
252 2930 Breanna Lara (12) San Antonio Holmes 26:08.0 8:26
253 1819 Mariana Salido (9) Laredo Alexander 26:17.8 8:29
254 2723 Lauryn Guerrero (11) San Antonio Brandeis 26:21.6 8:30
255 3144 Haley Wright (12) San Marcos 26:30.1 8:33
256 11 Natalee Solis Southwest 26:31.0 8:33
257 964 Jimena Sobrino (10) Douglas Macarthur 26:31.8 8:33
258 262 Anna Schaal (10) Austin Vandegrift 26:36.4 8:35
259 2516 Savannah Seiler (12) Prestonwood Christian 26:37.2 8:35
260 1156 Hollie Cira (10) Edinburg Vela 26:41.1 8:36
261 258 Lauren McCarthy (9) Austin Vandegrift 26:43.4 8:37
262 2772 Caroline Carrillo (11) San Antonio Clark 26:47.5 8:38
263 688 Meghan Gonzalez (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 26:52.6 8:40
264 1974 Jocelyn Ramos (10) Lyndon B Johnson 26:56.3 8:41
265 1423 Alexandra Guillen (12) Health Careers 26:58.9 8:42
266 2826 Clarissa Ortiz (11) San Antonio East Central 27:08.3 8:45
267 3196 Marissa Cavazos (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 27:17.7 8:48
268 257 Erin Fashenpour (9) Austin Vandegrift 27:23.8 8:50
269 2823 Wendy Guzman-Castro (10) San Antonio East Central 27:23.9 8:50
270 3098 Ashley Ridoutt (9) San Antonio Taft 27:28.4 8:52
271 3093 Katherine Bruton (12) San Antonio Taft 27:30.3 8:52
272 3078 Katie Gentel (12) San Antonio Stevens 27:41.3 8:56
273 2831 Briana Tremillo (11) San Antonio East Central 27:41.6 8:56
274 3139 Stephanie Marmolejo (11) San Marcos 27:48.1 8:58
275 1911 Amber Romero (11) Laredo United South 27:49.8 8:58
276 2391 Isabel Lachino (10) PSJA North 27:54.0 9:00
277 4 Collette Williams Southwest 27:54.1 9:00
278 1972 Samantha Mendoza (12) Lyndon B Johnson 28:03.3 9:03
279 1130 Lynette Lozano (12) Edinburg North 28:14.9 9:06
280 3143 Esmeralda Rodriguez (10) San Marcos 28:22.1 9:09
281 1050 Alyssa Orona (10) Eagle Pass Winn 28:25.2 9:10
282 2390 Janelle Davila (10) PSJA North 28:34.4 9:13
283 955 Avery Conrad (12) Douglas Macarthur 28:37.0 9:14
284 2832 Geneva Valdez (10) San Antonio East Central 28:42.8 9:15
285 3198 Piper Davis (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 28:47.3 9:17
286 1836 Jackie Blanco (11) Laredo Martin 29:00.5 9:21
287 2828 Elise Phillip (10) San Antonio East Central 29:02.1 9:22
288 1677 Florisa Buentello (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 29:04.1 9:23
289 2388 Carolina Carrillo (10) PSJA North 29:04.1 9:23
290 2395 Skye Segovia (9) PSJA North 29:20.3 9:28
291 2824 Miriam Ledesma (10) San Antonio East Central 29:20.3 9:28
292 2517 Olivia Vasquez (11) Prestonwood Christian 29:22.7 9:28
293 2829 Alexis Reyes (11) San Antonio East Central 29:39.6 9:34
294 1427 Lojain Saadat (12) Health Careers 29:43.8 9:35
295 1426 Rita Rodriguez (12) Health Careers 31:11.5 10:04
296 2514 Andreza Corwin (9) Prestonwood Christian 31:53.7 10:17
297 2515 Michiko Mimi LaMendola (11) Prestonwood Christian 33:05.1 10:40
298 1433 Melissa Garcia (9) Health Careers 33:28.6 10:48
299 1840 Susie Galvan (12) Laredo Martin 33:44.8 10:53
Go to Top
4A GIRLS (5K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1078 Krysta A. Martinez (10) Edcouch Elsa 18:38.1 6:01
2 406 Megan Briley (12) Boerne Champion 19:33.1 6:18
3 2699 Abby Gray (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 19:41.2 6:21
4 2606 Adriana Cruz (9) Rio Grande City 20:14.4 6:32
5 415 Hadley Wilfong (9) Boerne Champion 20:32.0 6:37
6 1355 Alexia Martinez (9) Gregory-Portland 20:44.4 6:41
7 1353 Megan Hernandez (10) Gregory-Portland 20:57.0 6:45
8 1072 Kelly N. Aguinaga (9) Edcouch Elsa 21:06.6 6:48
9 714 Vanessa Stanley (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 21:24.8 6:54
10 778 Katie Quiroz (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 21:30.2 6:56
11 2496 McKayla Cortez (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 21:35.3 6:58
12 548 Samantha Tschirhart (12) Castroville Medina Valley 21:35.8 6:58
13 777 Cara Ortiz (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 21:46.2 7:01
14 920 Estefania Mora (10) Donna North 21:47.4 7:02
15 495 Kathleen Shoemaker (12) Buda Hays 21:48.8 7:02
16 2605 Ana Bautista (10) Rio Grande City 21:51.0 7:03
17 2091 Michelle Flores (11) Mission 21:54.0 7:04
18 408 Melanie Furr (10) Boerne Champion 21:56.1 7:05
19 2894 Beatrice Esparza (12) San Antonio Harlandale 21:58.5 7:05
20 1631 Lexi Correa (11) Kerrville Tivy 22:01.5 7:06
21 2698 Margaret Fitch (12) San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:02.8 7:06
22 2703 Taylor Reichert (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:03.7 7:07
23 2096 Natalia Nevarez (10) Mission 22:08.4 7:08
24 3047 Kristina Berlanga (9) San Antonio Southside 22:09.3 7:09
25 491 Camille Dickson (9) Buda Hays 22:11.1 7:09
26 2701 Emily Lozano (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:12.0 7:10
27 2499 Leanna Gottschalt (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:13.5 7:10
28 2702 Maddie Martinez (10) San Antonio Alamo Heights 22:14.5 7:10
29 1231 Elizabeth Montelongo (12) Floresville 22:15.4 7:11
30 413 Sabrina Talley (10) Boerne Champion 22:15.7 7:11
31 493 Carley Hogue (12) Buda Hays 22:19.8 7:12
32 2668 Amber Dunmire (12) Samuel Clemens 22:21.2 7:13
33 547 Tori Schott (9) Castroville Medina Valley 22:27.7 7:15
34 772 Amber Garza (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:29.3 7:15
35 1357 Alex Schmid (10) Gregory-Portland 22:31.1 7:16
36 494 Gracie Hough (10) Buda Hays 22:33.2 7:16
37 490 Kaycee Armstrong (10) Buda Hays 22:38.7 7:18
38 361 Emilie Bozant (9) Beeville Jones 22:39.7 7:18
39 3360 Julia Benavides (12) W B Ray 22:43.0 7:20
40 716 Chloe Talley (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 22:43.4 7:20
41 409 Sydney Melnar (10) Boerne Champion 22:43.6 7:20
42 2049 Monic Izaguirre (10) Mercedes 22:44.2 7:20
43 411 Hannah Stadler (9) Boerne Champion 22:45.5 7:20
44 360 Raelynn Arrisola (9) Beeville Jones 22:46.7 7:21
45 2086 Stephanie Cedillo (12) Mission 22:51.3 7:22
46 1350 Camille Felgenhauer (10) Gregory-Portland 22:52.1 7:23
47 410 Morgan Robinson (10) Boerne Champion 22:54.3 7:23
48 2666 Sofia Cantu (12) Samuel Clemens 22:55.6 7:24
49 68 Natalie Ramirez Victoria East 22:55.8 7:24
50 1352 Abby Goldstein (9) Gregory-Portland 22:55.9 7:24
51 362 Anyoleth Frias (10) Beeville Jones 22:56.8 7:24
52 1076 Briana J. Garcia (10) Edcouch Elsa 22:57.1 7:24
53 715 Arianna Stegall (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 23:00.3 7:25
54 2704 Reagan Seiler (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 23:01.5 7:25
55 1633 Shelby Freeman (9) Kerrville Tivy 23:03.5 7:26
56 365 Natalie Rivas (9) Beeville Jones 23:11.1 7:29
57 364 Maria Navarro (9) Beeville Jones 23:12.9 7:29
58 1636 Sarah Muehlstein (12) Kerrville Tivy 23:14.0 7:30
59 407 Haley Cantway (12) Boerne Champion 23:14.4 7:30
60 1079 Christa Trevino (12) Edcouch Elsa 23:17.5 7:31
61 1629 Jennifer Anthony (10) Kerrville Tivy 23:17.8 7:31
62 1226 Emily Cude (9) Floresville 23:19.6 7:31
63 776 Alex Olivares (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 23:20.2 7:32
64 1082 Doara E. Gonzalez (11) Edcouch Elsa 23:21.2 7:32
65 1634 April Graves (11) Kerrville Tivy 23:21.4 7:32
66 1635 Kendall McKenzie (12) Kerrville Tivy 23:22.0 7:32
67 2501 Mariah Wilson (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 23:22.2 7:32
68 774 Cami Horman (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 23:24.2 7:33
69 2672 Natalie Yanez (11) Samuel Clemens 23:24.6 7:33
70 3049 Sabrina Guzman San Antonio Southside 23:24.7 7:33
71 2671 Brittany Verrett (12) Samuel Clemens 23:26.2 7:34
72 1632 Nicole Fowler (12) Kerrville Tivy 23:28.0 7:34
73 2090 Ashley Diaz (10) Mission 23:29.1 7:35
74 1227 Hannah Fite (11) Floresville 23:31.3 7:35
75 1356 Kiearra Ortiz-cedeno (11) Gregory-Portland 23:36.4 7:37
76 3336 Meagan Hill (11) Victoria West 23:38.6 7:37
77 1358 Cailey Solis (11) Gregory-Portland 23:41.0 7:38
78 2094 Rosa Gonzalez (10) Mission 23:43.2 7:39
79 2980 Marisela Lopez (11) San Antonio Kennedy 23:45.0 7:40
80 773 Victoria Gonzalez (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 23:45.5 7:40
81 496 Sabrina Spracklen (9) Buda Hays 23:46.1 7:40
82 1351 Marie Garcia (11) Gregory-Portland 23:48.8 7:41
83 3313 Ciara Rodriguez (10) Uvalde 23:50.2 7:41
84 2053 Jennifer Torres (12) Mercedes 23:51.8 7:42
85 2670 Tatjana Jarvis (10) Samuel Clemens 23:54.1 7:43
86 367 Tiffany Vargas (10) Beeville Jones 24:01.2 7:45
87 709 Hailey Dunbar (9) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 24:01.9 7:45
88 2892 Vanessa Andrada (11) San Antonio Harlandale 24:03.6 7:45
89 2897 Taylor Tucker (9) San Antonio Harlandale 24:04.3 7:46
90 717 Caleigh Tucker (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 24:05.4 7:46
91 65 Jahnae Mata Victoria East 24:06.0 7:46
92 1354 Jessica Johnson (12) Gregory-Portland 24:07.0 7:47
93 775 Maddy Maltais (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 24:09.8 7:47
94 1349 Margaret Brewer (11) Gregory-Portland 24:11.1 7:48
95 3050 Gonzalez Vanessa (12) San Antonio Southside 24:12.8 7:48
96 2095 Sandy Martinez (11) Mission 24:13.0 7:49
97 1228 Rebecca Flores (11) Floresville 24:13.4 7:49
98 1233 Lauren Trevino (11) Floresville 24:16.2 7:50
99 908 Merlyn Alejandro (11) Donna North 24:16.4 7:50
100 2697 Arianna Davidson (9) San Antonio Alamo Heights 24:18.6 7:50
101 546 Megan Rodriguez (11) Castroville Medina Valley 24:22.6 7:52
102 779 Shelby Stipp (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 24:23.5 7:52
103 2669 Elizabeth Gutierrez (11) Samuel Clemens 24:24.7 7:52
104 2696 Amory Chavez (9) San Antonio Alamo Heights 24:25.9 7:53
105 2502 Ilsa Zavalla (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 24:28.3 7:54
106 3335 Mallory Draper (12) Victoria West 24:30.4 7:54
107 2667 Jessalyn Castro (12) Samuel Clemens 24:32.7 7:55
108 1080 Jennifer M. Cervantes (12) Edcouch Elsa 24:33.2 7:55
109 2608 Saray Mendez (12) Rio Grande City 24:33.6 7:55
110 1074 Chelsie Cantu (11) Edcouch Elsa 24:33.8 7:55
111 3365 Sienna Wilkinson (11) W B Ray 24:34.5 7:55
112 2979 Clara Lopez (12) San Antonio Kennedy 24:35.2 7:56
113 2085 Anahi Barajas (10) Mission 24:35.5 7:56
114 66 Lauren Rangnow Victoria East 24:36.6 7:56
115 1229 Ashlyn Laskowski (12) Floresville 24:37.6 7:56
116 2047 Madeline Gonzalez (10) Mercedes 24:38.9 7:57
117 2981 Esmeralda Manzaners (11) San Antonio Kennedy 24:39.4 7:57
118 173 Ariana Gomez (10) Alice 24:42.9 7:58
119 3312 Kaela Maldonado (9) Uvalde 24:44.3 7:59
120 3048 Lucero Escamilla (10) San Antonio Southside 24:46.1 7:59
121 741 Julisiana Palermo (11) Corpus Christi Miller 24:46.5 7:59
122 2700 Devon Lagueux (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 24:50.9 8:01
123 2497 Ashley Cunningham (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 24:59.8 8:04
124 175 Azalia Jones (9) Alice 25:01.5 8:04
125 172 Mayra Castillo (10) Alice 25:01.5 8:04
126 545 Tayla Juarez (9) Castroville Medina Valley 25:02.3 8:05
127 744 Stephanie Reyes (12) Corpus Christi Miller 25:07.1 8:06
128 2050 Victoria Izaguirre (10) Mercedes 25:08.7 8:06
129 2498 Bryanna Delgado (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 25:10.0 8:07
130 2865 Miranda Aguirre (12) San Antonio Edison 25:12.8 8:08
131 346 Alyson Montoya (9) Bay City 25:15.1 8:09
132 2896 Sadie Garza (11) San Antonio Harlandale 25:17.7 8:09
133 2048 Laura Izaguirre (10) Mercedes 25:18.1 8:10
134 170 Ashley Alvarez (12) Alice 25:20.4 8:10
135 1232 Macy Stuart (10) Floresville 25:21.7 8:11
136 2902 Marina Cantu (10) San Antonio Harlandale 25:24.7 8:12
137 2877 Juzzine Valverde (10) San Antonio Edison 25:28.3 8:13
138 2893 Jewel De La Fuente (10) San Antonio Harlandale 25:28.8 8:13
139 3362 Brittany Colunga (9) W B Ray 25:30.3 8:14
140 174 Megan Joiner (11) Alice 25:30.8 8:14
141 2087 Carmen Charles (10) Mission 25:31.4 8:14
142 63 Erika Barnett Victoria East 25:37.4 8:16
143 2609 Selena Villarreal (12) Rio Grande City 25:38.4 8:16
144 3363 Shelby Tapia (11) W B Ray 25:41.5 8:17
145 171 Nadia Canales (10) Alice 25:44.9 8:18
146 2705 Ellery Vaughan (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 25:46.2 8:19
147 2093 Gabby Gonzalez (12) Mission 25:48.6 8:19
148 177 Savanna Rivera (9) Alice 25:52.6 8:21
149 711 Itzel Hernandez (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 25:55.3 8:22
150 343 Esmeralda Chavez-Baltazar (11) Bay City 25:59.6 8:23
151 1084 Yessika S. Rodriguez-Gonzalez (10) Edcouch Elsa 26:05.9 8:25
152 176 Bailey Moore (12) Alice 26:10.5 8:26
153 2977 Jacklyn Klebahn (11) San Antonio Kennedy 26:13.8 8:27
154 366 Heaven Rodriguez (9) Beeville Jones 26:13.9 8:27
155 3364 Ella Wigington (12) W B Ray 26:14.8 8:28
156 3311 Katarina Castillo (9) Uvalde 26:19.1 8:29
157 2978 Victoria Klebahn (10) San Antonio Kennedy 26:21.5 8:30
158 347 Adrianna Zepeda (11) Bay City 26:29.5 8:33
159 713 Nicole McMinn (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 26:33.2 8:34
160 67 Janine Mata Victoria East 26:34.5 8:34
161 549 Nikki Villa (10) Castroville Medina Valley 26:38.4 8:35
162 2604 Maria Alviso (10) Rio Grande City 26:41.8 8:36
163 2895 Hailey Gallegos (12) San Antonio Harlandale 26:46.5 8:38
164 745 Simone Tamez (11) Corpus Christi Miller 26:56.3 8:41
165 64 Alissa Cisneros Victoria East 27:01.4 8:43
166 2088 Sonia Conde (10) Mission 27:09.7 8:45
167 2982 Felissa Torres (11) San Antonio Kennedy 27:22.3 8:50
168 1081 Adonika De Los Santos (11) Edcouch Elsa 27:22.6 8:50
169 3310 Karis Amaya (11) Uvalde 27:26.6 8:51
170 3462 Mizden Gonzales San Antonio-Southside 27:29.0 8:52
171 1083 Mariah K Montana (10) Edcouch Elsa 27:31.1 8:53
172 3361 Tara Cline (12) W B Ray 27:33.7 8:53
173 710 Maria Gallardo (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 27:36.5 8:54
174 2089 Genesis DelaCruz (10) Mission 27:39.7 8:55
175 2870 Dashia Miles (11) San Antonio Edison 27:42.8 8:56
176 543 Marissa Garcia (11) Castroville Medina Valley 27:42.8 8:56
177 2871 Perla Moreno (12) San Antonio Edison 27:49.4 8:58
178 363 Marriah Menchaca (12) Beeville Jones 28:24.8 9:10
179 544 Analisa Juarez (9) Castroville Medina Valley 28:27.6 9:11
180 344 Glenda Esquivel (11) Bay City 28:32.3 9:12
181 742 Tiana Palermo (10) Corpus Christi Miller 29:50.7 9:37
182 3051 Gabby Villanueva (10) San Antonio Southside 29:57.4 9:40
183 2875 Amanda Salas (11) San Antonio Edison 30:28.6 9:50
184 3046 Elena Barrera (12) San Antonio Southside 31:00.4 10:00
185 708 Chole Abalos (12) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 31:34.5 10:11
186 743 Britni Pantoja (11) Corpus Christi Miller 31:55.5 10:18
187 2866 Sabrina Enriquez (11) San Antonio Edison 32:13.4 10:24
188 740 Jennifer Deras (11) Corpus Christi Miller 32:54.5 10:37
189 739 Virginia Aguilar (11) Corpus Christi Miller 33:34.9 10:50
Go to Top
JV GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1810 Emma Perkins Lake Travis 13:13.4 6:37
2 1492 Lara McKennon Hudson Bend 13:17.3 6:39
3 334 Jaida Lyles Barbara Jordan 13:24.6 6:42
4 2340 Claire Lukacs (9) Our Lady Of The Hills Cath 13:29.1 6:45
5 126 Anna Tankersley Unattached 13:32.3 6:46
6 574 Kristen Jones Chisholm Trail 13:34.0 6:47
7 600 Arisha Ali (9) College Station 13:37.8 6:49
8 2222 Shelbi Hunter (9) New Braunfels 13:40.6 6:50
9 248 Lilly Glasgow Austin Monitessori 13:43.1 6:52
10 1809 Claire Glenn Lake Travis 13:50.0 6:55
11 605 Katie Harris (9) College Station 13:54.2 6:57
12 2173 Ivy Kohl (7) Navarro 13:56.3 6:58
13 1110 Alexis Gonzalez (11) Edinburg 13:58.8 6:59
14 610 Sasha Poltoratski (9) College Station 14:01.6 7:01
15 3432 Abigail Zuniga (9) Zapata 14:13.1 7:07
16 124 Jasime Longoria Taft 14:16.0 7:08
17 2224 Anna Kensing (9) New Braunfels 14:20.5 7:10
18 1111 Wendy Rosales (9) Edinburg 14:24.8 7:12
19 611 Tess Teodoro (9) College Station 14:25.0 7:13
20 608 Amra Nuhagic (10) College Station 14:25.6 7:13
21 602 Cheyenne Chavez (9) College Station 14:27.9 7:14
22 1638 Brianna Castillo (9) Kerrville Tivy 14:29.4 7:15
23 1637 Jordan Busby (9) Kerrville Tivy 14:29.9 7:15
24 3428 Yulitza Mendiola (9) Zapata 14:31.6 7:16
25 122 Alex Mendez Taft 14:32.1 7:16
26 900 Janeth Navarro (12) Donna 14:33.3 7:17
27 650 Lisa Ryan (7) Concordia Lutheran 14:37.3 7:19
28 2674 Kerrigan Bishop (11) Samuel Clemens 14:39.1 7:20
29 609 Caitrin Perkins (10) College Station 14:42.2 7:21
30 504 Emily Cantu (11) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 14:42.4 7:21
31 1004 Brianna Vielma (10) Eagle Pass 14:44.8 7:22
32 1479 Cassidy Beard Hiil country 14:45.5 7:23
33 651 Brooke Smithson (8) Concordia Lutheran 14:46.6 7:23
34 3425 Mariela Hernandez (9) Zapata 14:46.8 7:23
35 2228 Alyssa Wofford (9) New Braunfels 14:47.2 7:24
36 607 Kaley Kelley (10) College Station 14:48.1 7:24
37 601 Paige Bielamowicz (9) College Station 14:48.5 7:24
38 2676 Inez Mai (10) Samuel Clemens 14:49.5 7:25
39 44 Kaelan Cheatham Falls City 14:52.8 7:26
40 603 Alina Dhanani (9) College Station 14:56.2 7:28
41 1049 Joann Jimenez (10) Eagle Pass Winn 14:56.6 7:28
42 3342 Chelsea Lacy (9) Victoria West 14:56.9 7:28
43 606 Hailey Herrick (9) College Station 14:58.0 7:29
44 1109 Itzel Flores (9) Edinburg 14:58.1 7:29
45 1384 Claire Thomas New Braunfels 14:58.8 7:29
46 1727 Alea Dews (7) La Vernia 14:59.4 7:30
47 604 Clare Fusselman (9) College Station 15:00.3 7:30
48 2225 Lindsey Pineda (11) New Braunfels 15:03.1 7:32
49 2280 Courtney Macias (9) Nikki Rowe 15:04.2 7:32
50 1735 Allison Newburg (7) La Vernia 15:06.1 7:33
51 1639 Laurah Lopez (11) Kerrville Tivy 15:07.5 7:34
52 1729 Allegra Holifield (11) La Vernia 15:08.9 7:34
53 1743 Emily Shands (7) La Vernia 15:10.5 7:35
54 2678 Tatyana Sabsook (11) Samuel Clemens 15:11.9 7:36
55 1012 Alexis Sanchez (10) Eagle Pass 15:13.2 7:37
56 2221 Karizma Flores (9) New Braunfels 15:13.2 7:37
57 3427 Alondra Lara (10) Zapata 15:13.4 7:37
58 3429 Delissa Rodriguez (9) Zapata 15:13.6 7:37
59 1642 Haley Poole (11) Kerrville Tivy 15:14.3 7:37
60 647 Brianna Montgomery (8) Concordia Lutheran 15:15.6 7:38
61 3338 Marisol Andrade (9) Victoria West 15:15.6 7:38
62 2905 Nieto Kassandra (11) San Antonio Harlandale 15:16.0 7:38
63 2679 Victoria Rudd Samuel Clemens 15:18.4 7:39
64 1737 Emily Parnell (8) La Vernia 15:18.6 7:39
65 2046 Sara Davila (10) Mercedes 15:19.2 7:40
66 1241 Cassandra Rogers (12) Floresville 15:19.6 7:40
67 45 Madison Dziuk Falls City 15:20.1 7:40
68 2673 Reagan Aldersea (9) Samuel Clemens 15:21.4 7:41
69 2219 Billie Bateman (9) New Braunfels 15:23.0 7:42
70 1728 Annie Dirks (8) La Vernia 15:23.0 7:42
71 2675 Kyra Lambert (11) Samuel Clemens 15:23.7 7:42
72 1648 Leah Svoboda (9) Kerrville Tivy 15:26.7 7:43
73 1742 Sabina Schwab (8) La Vernia 15:28.7 7:44
74 3314 Bianca Cervantes (10) Uvalde 15:29.3 7:45
75 2179 Maggie Willfong (7) Navarro 15:29.9 7:45
76 3301 Abbie Brady (9) The Atonement Academy 15:30.7 7:45
77 921 Kassandra Mora (9) Donna North 15:33.6 7:47
78 1529 Laura Coleman (10) J W Nixon 15:35.6 7:48
79 911 Jennifer Flores (12) Donna North 15:36.8 7:48
80 2282 Idania Tirado (11) Nikki Rowe 15:37.7 7:49
81 1428 Anna Alfaro (9) Health Careers 15:37.8 7:49
82 1641 Jennifer Morquecho (11) Kerrville Tivy 15:37.9 7:49
83 1724 Alejandra Celestina (7) La Vernia 15:41.2 7:51
84 1239 Briana Martinez (9) Floresville 15:43.2 7:52
85 1429 Graciela Almendariz (10) Health Careers 15:45.1 7:53
86 3431 Briana Verdiguel (9) Zapata 15:45.1 7:53
87 653 Mary Shea Woodard (7) Concordia Lutheran 15:45.3 7:53
88 2463 Dorothy Turner (11) Pleasanton 15:45.9 7:53
89 505 Dominique Henry (11) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 15:46.8 7:53
90 1001 Denise Moreno (12) Eagle Pass 15:48.0 7:54
91 3315 Saraih Chapa (9) Uvalde 15:50.0 7:55
92 1730 Savannah Jerkins (9) La Vernia 15:50.9 7:55
93 2218 Selena Anderson (11) New Braunfels 15:51.4 7:56
94 46 Taylor Dziuk Falls City 15:53.3 7:57
95 2177 Maggie Stark (8) Navarro 15:56.9 7:58
96 1643 Kelby Pope (11) Kerrville Tivy 15:57.1 7:59
97 2172 Chassidy Gonzales (7) Navarro 15:57.8 7:59
98 3422 Jenicia Guevara (9) Zapata 15:58.5 7:59
99 924 Larissa Villanueva (10) Donna North 15:59.4 8:00
100 797 Iliana Moncada (8) Crystal City 16:03.3 8:02
101 2226 Alina Rodriguez (9) New Braunfels 16:06.2 8:03
102 3420 Kassy Galvan (11) Zapata 16:06.5 8:03
103 1431 Grace Denny (9) Health Careers 16:06.6 8:03
104 1754 Kaileigh Weghaupt (10) La Vernia 16:08.4 8:04
105 1539 Victoria Vasquez (9) J W Nixon 16:08.9 8:04
106 3317 Elianna Garza (11) Uvalde 16:10.7 8:05
107 1388 Chandra Wise Mountain Valley Middle School 16:14.1 8:07
108 3426 Kayla Hinojosa (10) Zapata 16:14.2 8:07
109 1751 Brittany Thompson (12) La Vernia 16:15.5 8:08
110 1647 Cassidy Story (11) Kerrville Tivy 16:16.4 8:08
111 2060 Desiree Quiroga (11) Mercedes 16:16.8 8:08
112 48 Sara Moore Falls City 16:17.2 8:09
113 123 Gabby Garza Taft 16:18.0 8:09
114 1749 Lindsey Tandy (9) La Vernia 16:18.7 8:09
115 2677 Victoria Muckenfuss (10) Samuel Clemens 16:19.7 8:10
116 2898 Chasity Zavala (10) San Antonio Harlandale 16:19.8 8:10
117 3285 Moramay Orquin Braunstein (10) Texas Military Institute 16:22.0 8:11
118 1436 Sophia Santos (10) Health Careers 16:23.8 8:12
119 3283 Sarah Klem (10) Texas Military Institute 16:24.2 8:12
120 1005 Anais Flores (9) Eagle Pass 16:25.7 8:13
121 1722 Kyla Barron (8) La Vernia 16:26.5 8:13
122 3284 Johanna Kullenberg (11) Texas Military Institute 16:28.3 8:14
123 652 Marissa Stone (5) Concordia Lutheran 16:29.0 8:15
124 1753 Giselle Valero (7) La Vernia 16:29.0 8:15
125 1745 Belle Skaggs (7) La Vernia 16:30.9 8:15
126 1748 Maddy Summy (9) La Vernia 16:30.9 8:15
127 2680 Jessica Parker Samuel Clemens 16:32.6 8:16
128 2223 Jenna Johnson (9) New Braunfels 16:34.4 8:17
129 1537 Abigail Mora (9) J W Nixon 16:34.5 8:17
130 1644 Maggie Pruitt (12) Kerrville Tivy 16:34.7 8:17
131 3423 Carla Gutierrez (9) Zapata 16:35.5 8:18
132 1006 April Flores (9) Eagle Pass 16:35.6 8:18
133 3424 Daniela Guzman (9) Zapata 16:36.5 8:18
134 2062 Makayla Vallejo (9) Mercedes 16:37.0 8:19
135 1669 Maria Rios (12) La Joya 16:38.9 8:19
136 3319 Merisa Maldonado (11) Uvalde 16:39.0 8:20
137 2227 Abby Rutledge (9) New Braunfels 16:39.2 8:20
138 1437 Mia Valdez (10) Health Careers 16:39.3 8:20
139 1432 Leigha Doucet (10) Health Careers 16:39.4 8:20
140 1238 Briana Machado (9) Floresville 16:39.7 8:20
141 1640 Hope Medina (9) Kerrville Tivy 16:42.8 8:21
142 1673 Bianca Esquivel (11) La Joya 16:43.4 8:22
143 2997 Amellee Ramos (11) San Antonio Kennedy 16:46.8 8:23
144 2158 Daniella Garza (-) Natalia 16:47.6 8:24
145 2458 Ellen Gouws (12) Pleasanton 16:47.8 8:24
146 2283 Virginia Topete (10) Nikki Rowe 16:48.7 8:24
147 2144 Ariel Debowski (8) Mountain Valley 16:49.4 8:25
148 351 Kurtisa Moore (10) Bay City 16:53.8 8:27
149 2217 Emily Alley (9) New Braunfels 16:55.6 8:28
150 1387 Amira Allen Mountain Valley Middle School 16:57.0 8:29
151 3302 Amy Grace Weems (10) The Atonement Academy 16:58.5 8:29
152 646 Sara Becker (6) Concordia Lutheran 17:01.7 8:31
153 3343 Sadie Ramirez (10) Victoria West 17:04.5 8:32
154 656 Lopez Claudia (9) Cornerstone Christian 17:06.9 8:33
155 2174 Cassandra McHaney (7) Navarro 17:09.3 8:35
156 1734 Heaven Muenster (7) La Vernia 17:10.2 8:35
157 3337 Alyssa Alvarado (9) Victoria West 17:11.9 8:36
158 792 Byana Duck (9) Crystal City 17:12.6 8:36
159 798 Katriana Morales (7) Crystal City 17:13.6 8:37
160 807 Yliana Hernandez (9) Crystal City 17:19.4 8:40
161 2911 Janis Wilson (10) San Antonio Harlandale 17:20.8 8:40
162 507 Jaqui Ortiz (10) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 17:25.3 8:43
163 1008 Paola Guevara (9) Eagle Pass 17:26.2 8:43
164 2178 Micaela Villarreal (7) Navarro 17:27.3 8:44
165 2460 Katelyn Lopez (10) Pleasanton 17:30.0 8:45
166 2462 Amber Stahl (11) Pleasanton 17:30.4 8:45
167 3344 Mikayla Roell (10) Victoria West 17:30.8 8:45
168 3281 Gabriella Jeffords (11) Texas Military Institute 17:33.0 8:47
169 353 Skye Romero (9) Bay City 17:34.9 8:47
170 2647 Texana Coleman (8) Sabinal 17:35.0 8:48
171 1535 Jennifer Gutierrez (10) J W Nixon 17:35.5 8:48
172 1534 Keilah Granados (10) J W Nixon 17:35.9 8:48
173 1010 Alvarez Larissa (9) Eagle Pass 17:36.0 8:48
174 790 Blanca Del Rio (9) Crystal City 17:37.9 8:49
175 915 Alexis Graza (9) Donna North 17:39.7 8:50
176 1645 Chrislyn Sparkman (9) Kerrville Tivy 17:42.4 8:51
177 2159 Samantha Sanchez (-) Natalia 17:42.7 8:51
178 2901 Mota Bianca (9) San Antonio Harlandale 17:44.3 8:52
179 1536 Karla Jimenez (9) J W Nixon 17:44.7 8:52
180 2180 Briana Wunderlich (8) Navarro 17:44.9 8:52
181 3179 Giselle Flores (10) Somerset 17:49.0 8:55
182 2457 Heidi Gillespie (12) Pleasanton 17:49.2 8:55
183 70 Cassie Adkins Victoria East 17:49.4 8:55
184 1385 Madison Gomez New Braunfels 17:49.4 8:55
185 801 Victoria Orona (10) Crystal City 17:49.5 8:55
186 1672 Laura Escobar (10) La Joya 17:50.1 8:55
187 3345 Shelby Swoboda (11) Victoria West 17:50.4 8:55
188 3339 Londyn Bellard (11) Victoria West 17:50.5 8:55
189 1746 Lexi Sollars (12) La Vernia 17:52.3 8:56
190 1750 Lynsey Terrill (10) La Vernia 17:52.3 8:56
191 1732 Autumn Light (10) La Vernia 17:52.6 8:56
192 1744 Courtney Shussler (12) La Vernia 17:53.2 8:57
193 2646 Gya Aguaristi (7) Sabinal 17:53.4 8:57
194 2794 Jenise Jackson (12) San Antonio Cole 17:53.7 8:57
195 1533 Marina Garza (9) J W Nixon 17:57.3 8:59
196 2459 Payton Kight (11) Pleasanton 17:59.0 9:00
197 2792 Allison Garcia (10) San Antonio Cole 17:59.9 9:00
198 3341 Catherine Garza (10) Victoria West 18:00.3 9:00
199 2986 Justine Dominguez (9) San Antonio Kennedy 18:01.9 9:01
200 72 Dora Oliva Victoria East 18:03.6 9:02
201 2994 Ana Prado (11) San Antonio Kennedy 18:05.4 9:03
202 2456 Christina Carrasco (12) Pleasanton 18:05.7 9:03
203 918 Briana Mendoza (10) Donna North 18:09.3 9:05
204 2907 Angela Luna (11) San Antonio Harlandale 18:14.1 9:07
205 914 Diana Gonzalez (9) Donna North 18:16.3 9:08
206 1949 Morgan Wren (9) Lutheran-South 18:17.3 9:09
207 1046 Paola Garcia (10) Eagle Pass Winn 18:17.9 9:09
208 3421 Vanessa Guerra (9) Zapata 18:19.2 9:10
209 1011 Gabriella Marines (9) Eagle Pass 18:23.3 9:12
210 919 Estefanie Molina (9) Donna North 18:23.7 9:12
211 2281 Isela Serda (10) Nikki Rowe 18:24.3 9:12
212 503 Briele Ballesteros (9) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 18:26.9 9:13
213 2992 Marissa Mendoz (11) San Antonio Kennedy 18:28.4 9:14
214 2910 Melissa Villasenor (11) San Antonio Harlandale 18:28.9 9:14
215 1747 Taylor Spoo (11) La Vernia 18:37.5 9:19
216 1755 Madeline Williston (7) La Vernia 18:38.5 9:19
217 69 Bethany Moon Victoria East 18:38.8 9:19
218 71 Nina Steinmetz Victoria East 18:39.0 9:20
219 1947 Sadie Crumley (10) Lutheran-South 18:41.8 9:21
220 2908 Grecia Navarro (11) San Antonio Harlandale 18:42.7 9:21
221 898 D'Anita Barrera (12) Donna 18:44.4 9:22
222 3316 Amber Flores (9) Uvalde 18:45.0 9:23
223 506 Hannah Lammay (7) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 18:45.7 9:23
224 1240 Madeline Rodriguez (11) Floresville 18:48.3 9:24
225 2903 Michelle Carrizales (10) San Antonio Harlandale 18:50.7 9:25
226 3282 Ashley Kim (10) Texas Military Institute 18:52.4 9:26
227 648 Devin Montgomery (6) Concordia Lutheran 18:54.8 9:27
228 3181 Mariah Gonzalez (10) Somerset 18:57.1 9:29
229 2909 Rosamaria Rogers (9) San Antonio Harlandale 19:00.7 9:30
230 1007 Dayna Garza (9) Eagle Pass 19:01.2 9:31
231 349 Celeste Garcia (9) Bay City 19:04.9 9:32
232 909 Kenndy Castillo (11) Donna North 19:09.1 9:35
233 802 Gabby Patino (8) Crystal City 19:09.8 9:35
234 1435 Marisa Lopez (10) Health Careers 19:10.8 9:35
235 2793 Dayna Howell (10) San Antonio Cole 19:11.3 9:36
236 916 Ilse Guerrero (10) Donna North 19:12.0 9:36
237 1740 Reagan Roswell (12) La Vernia 19:14.4 9:37
238 922 Amy Sanchez (10) Donna North 19:14.5 9:37
239 1738 Elena Rodriguez (9) La Vernia 19:15.6 9:38
240 2567 Sydney Coughlin (9) Randolph 19:17.4 9:39
241 1721 Elise Arredondo (11) La Vernia 19:24.7 9:42
242 3180 Mariah Garcia (10) Somerset 19:28.2 9:44
243 1736 Hayleigh Nunlee (7) La Vernia 19:31.7 9:46
244 3347 Elizabeth Witte (11) Victoria West 19:33.6 9:47
245 1741 Camille Roy (9) La Vernia 19:34.3 9:47
246 125 Maria Hernandez Taft 19:42.1 9:51
247 73 Angela Moeller Victoria East 19:44.2 9:52
248 350 LeJay Longoria (10) Bay City 20:04.5 10:02
249 508 Amanda Padilla (7) Calvary Chapel Christian Acade 20:08.4 10:04
250 3340 Clarissa Boehm (10) Victoria West 20:11.7 10:06
251 1386 Amelia Davila Mountain Valley Middle School 20:13.4 10:07
252 3182 Amanda Martinez (10) Somerset 20:16.1 10:08
253 2058 Kimberly Gomez (9) Mercedes 20:22.5 10:11
254 1048 Sabrina Hernandez (9) Eagle Pass Winn 20:29.0 10:15
255 1045 Ana Sofia De Leon (9) Eagle Pass Winn 20:30.4 10:15
256 1528 Evelyn Cantu (9) J W Nixon 20:33.0 10:17
257 799 Alexandra Orona (8) Crystal City 20:35.9 10:18
258 1531 Enna Diaz (9) J W Nixon 20:41.7 10:21
259 800 Lauren Orona (11) Crystal City 20:47.6 10:24
260 917 Estefanie Martinez (10) Donna North 21:08.8 10:34
261 1723 Alexis Caldwell (7) La Vernia 21:22.3 10:41
262 2309 Brianna Stallcup (6) Northwest Hills Christian 21:25.5 10:43
263 2175 Sierra Quintanilla (7) Navarro 21:27.4 10:44
264 3183 Veronica Ramirez (10) Somerset 21:29.2 10:45
265 1051 Virginia Villarreal (11) Eagle Pass Winn 21:31.4 10:46
266 795 Kiana Lopez (9) Crystal City 22:19.2 11:10
267 1948 Bere Medrano (10) Lutheran-South 22:25.1 11:13
268 1009 April Gutierrez (11) Eagle Pass 22:51.3 11:26
269 2051 Karina Prado (11) Mercedes 22:57.9 11:29
270 1725 Lauren Cheverton (7) La Vernia 24:11.2 12:06
271 910 Stephanie Estrada (10) Donna North 24:37.8 12:19
272 923 Dalila Sanchez (11) Donna North 26:33.4 13:17
273 1538 Lizette Rocha (9) J W Nixon 28:29.1 14:15
274 912 Karoline Garcia (9) Donna North 29:41.0 14:51
Go to Top
3A GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 620 Kelsie Warren (11) College Station 11:34.4 5:47
2 388 Ashlynn Tucker (11) Boerne 12:17.7 6:09
3 2007 Natalie Cortez (10) Lytle 12:22.7 6:11
4 319 Mercy Yermo (10) Bandera 12:23.5 6:12
5 76 Josie Guzman Devine 12:27.2 6:14
6 314 Karla Presa (11) Bandera 12:28.6 6:14
7 616 Leah Lewis (10) College Station 12:30.0 6:15
8 3435 Jazmine Garcia (12) Zapata 12:30.2 6:15
9 1770 Bailee Vrana (12) La Vernia 12:33.7 6:17
10 1301 Ashley Merritt (10) Geronimo Navarro 12:35.9 6:18
11 1761 Olivia Hinojosa (11) La Vernia 12:44.3 6:22
12 1267 Clarissa Sanchez (9) Fredericksburg 12:51.4 6:26
13 1760 Dakota Guerrero (10) La Vernia 12:57.4 6:29
14 2197 Sarah Tabor (10) Needville 12:58.7 6:29
15 2195 Stephanie Rivera (11) Needville 12:59.5 6:30
16 1494 Naira Alvarado (11) Ingleside 13:01.9 6:31
17 617 Gabrielle Orzabal (11) College Station 13:03.4 6:32
18 1299 Abagail Coleman (9) Geronimo Navarro 13:03.9 6:32
19 2442 Destinee Reyes (11) Pearsall 13:04.6 6:32
20 3303 Bridget Kennedy (11) The Atonement Academy 13:05.2 6:33
21 2190 Sabrina Longoria (12) Needville 13:06.0 6:33
22 1265 Serena Rivera (12) Fredericksburg 13:06.9 6:33
23 385 Emery Pechacek (10) Boerne 13:08.5 6:34
24 2196 Brianna Sablatura (10) Needville 13:08.5 6:34
25 316 Kaitlyn Rodriguez (9) Bandera 13:09.6 6:35
26 2188 Teal Keefe (11) Needville 13:10.2 6:35
27 3433 Raquel Almaguer (10) Zapata 13:11.8 6:36
28 1768 Shaley Trammell (12) La Vernia 13:13.3 6:37
29 381 Halle Hurt (9) Boerne 13:14.1 6:37
30 1321 Melisa Tejeda (10) Giddings 13:14.1 6:37
31 3434 Jannet Chapa (12) Zapata 13:17.5 6:39
32 307 Caitlin Lenihan (10) Bandera 13:18.4 6:39
33 612 Madeline Dungan (10) College Station 13:20.0 6:40
34 1303 Kendall Torres (11) Geronimo Navarro 13:20.4 6:40
35 618 Alexandra Pratt (11) College Station 13:22.3 6:41
36 297 Taelen Butler (9) Bandera 13:23.6 6:42
37 378 Arron Dearrington (11) Boerne 13:27.8 6:44
38 308 Kate Martin (11) Bandera 13:28.8 6:44
39 3396 Tanner Allison (10) Wimberley 13:29.3 6:45
40 1756 Mayra Alvarado (11) La Vernia 13:29.4 6:45
41 2010 Vanessa Estrada (10) Lytle 13:33.5 6:47
42 3436 Cassandra Pena (12) Zapata 13:34.7 6:47
43 614 Brynna Lekven (11) College Station 13:35.1 6:48
44 1320 Mikayla Schatte (11) Giddings 13:36.0 6:48
45 317 Jewel Weed (9) Bandera 13:37.3 6:49
46 1500 Veronica Perez (9) Ingleside 13:39.5 6:50
47 1300 Allison Hines (10) Geronimo Navarro 13:41.8 6:51
48 1493 Isabel Aldape (9) Ingleside 13:42.0 6:51
49 380 Andrea Gerner (11) Boerne 13:42.9 6:51
50 1374 Mireya Zarazua (11) Grulla 13:44.0 6:52
51 1266 Alexia Rodriguez (11) Fredericksburg 13:45.1 6:53
52 2466 Sydnie Downs (11) Pleasanton 13:45.4 6:53
53 808 Ariana Moncada (11) Crystal City 13:47.3 6:54
54 2533 Zulema Mendez (12) Progreso 13:49.1 6:55
55 1260 Hannah Cheeseman (11) Fredericksburg 13:51.0 6:56
56 1501 Audrey Spearman (10) Ingleside 13:51.3 6:56
57 523 Victoria Jaime (10) Carrizo Springs 13:51.9 6:56
58 1264 Anytcy Neri (10) Fredericksburg 13:53.2 6:57
59 3404 Barrow Lauren (11) Wimberley 13:55.6 6:58
60 2011 Maria Godina (9) Lytle 13:56.7 6:58
61 1499 Abrianna Morales (9) Ingleside 13:57.4 6:59
62 2013 Leala Marquez (11) Lytle 13:59.6 7:00
63 619 Dawn Sanders (11) College Station 14:00.3 7:00
64 1495 Alex Barrientez (9) Ingleside 14:01.1 7:01
65 1480 Brittany Ontiveros (10) Hondo 14:01.1 7:01
66 313 Emily Montaque (10) Bandera 14:05.4 7:03
67 296 Sarah Butler (11) Bandera 14:05.4 7:03
68 1270 Mandy Yocham (9) Fredericksburg 14:07.8 7:04
69 2468 Cassie Leal (11) Pleasanton 14:07.8 7:04
70 2535 Lesly Ramirez (10) Progreso 14:08.4 7:04
71 3400 Biggers Caroline (9) Wimberley 14:08.4 7:04
72 2189 Vanessa Flores (10) Needville 14:09.9 7:05
73 2194 Courtney Riggs (10) Needville 14:11.5 7:06
74 298 Jeneive Casarez (11) Bandera 14:15.7 7:08
75 1263 Taylor Husfeld (10) Fredericksburg 14:17.6 7:09
76 1764 Elizabeth Moczygemba (10) La Vernia 14:18.5 7:09
77 1371 Yazmin Rangel (11) Grulla 14:19.7 7:10
78 3437 Sara Pena (12) Zapata 14:20.7 7:10
79 2191 Tiahna Lowe (10) Needville 14:21.8 7:11
80 2471 Alexis Sotelo (11) Pleasanton 14:22.1 7:11
81 1315 Ally Devoll (9) Giddings 14:22.3 7:11
82 2465 Sienna Cardenas (12) Pleasanton 14:24.2 7:12
83 3438 Norma Ramirez (10) Zapata 14:25.8 7:13
84 526 Adamari Sanchez (9) Carrizo Springs 14:26.2 7:13
85 3402 Sky Hibler (12) Wimberley 14:28.0 7:14
86 1370 Neyla Pena (11) Grulla 14:30.1 7:15
87 389 Zoey Viera (12) Boerne 14:30.6 7:15
88 2193 Kristen Perez (12) Needville 14:31.6 7:16
89 1298 Sara Carter (12) Geronimo Navarro 14:32.9 7:16
90 1268 Miraya Sanchez (10) Fredericksburg 14:33.0 7:17
91 1762 Annie Lowak (11) La Vernia 14:35.6 7:18
92 1262 Katie Husfeld (12) Fredericksburg 14:37.7 7:19
93 1496 Brook Bishop (9) Ingleside 14:38.1 7:19
94 383 Kortni Langlinais (9) Boerne 14:38.2 7:19
95 3405 Dunlap Miriam (12) Wimberley 14:38.2 7:19
96 1767 Ellie Reeder (9) La Vernia 14:38.8 7:19
97 1212 Jenna MacConnel Fischer Canyon Lake 14:40.0 7:20
98 2470 Hadley Schwierking (12) Pleasanton 14:41.6 7:21
99 2441 Lisa Rendon (10) Pearsall 14:42.6 7:21
100 3305 Valeria Pia (11) The Atonement Academy 14:47.2 7:24
101 382 Madison Kidd (11) Boerne 14:47.8 7:24
102 2467 Ashley Huizar (9) Pleasanton 14:48.6 7:24
103 1482 Juliette Rodriguez (12) Hondo 14:49.3 7:25
104 305 Jenessa Heinen (10) Bandera 14:49.5 7:25
105 3398 Evelyn Avendano (11) Wimberley 14:50.4 7:25
106 1481 Gaby Ontiveros (11) Hondo 14:51.0 7:26
107 2575 Anika Alfaro (10) Raymondville 14:54.8 7:27
108 2532 Nallely Marquez (9) Progreso 14:56.8 7:28
109 1202 Hannah Graves (12) Fischer Canyon Lake 14:59.0 7:30
110 1368 Celeste Elizondo (11) Grulla 14:59.6 7:30
111 1200 Morgan Boles (12) Fischer Canyon Lake 15:00.5 7:30
112 1771 Sabrina Wolf (11) La Vernia 15:03.4 7:32
113 1502 Micheala Veselka (9) Ingleside 15:03.8 7:32
114 3401 Campuzano Dania (11) Wimberley 15:04.4 7:32
115 376 Natalie Armstrong (9) Boerne 15:08.5 7:34
116 78 Korin Stehle Devine 15:08.7 7:34
117 2439 Jamie Morales (10) Pearsall 15:08.9 7:34
118 803 Klaudia Contreras (9) Crystal City 15:10.0 7:35
119 1373 Graciela Rosas (10) Grulla 15:10.7 7:35
120 2534 Ana Perez (10) Progreso 15:12.1 7:36
121 520 Klaudia Gallegos (10) Carrizo Springs 15:12.3 7:36
122 1369 Giselle Garza (9) Grulla 15:13.1 7:37
123 1317 Princess Hernandez (10) Giddings 15:16.1 7:38
124 521 Karina Garay (9) Carrizo Springs 15:17.1 7:39
125 1769 Erin Tuttle (11) La Vernia 15:17.3 7:39
126 2440 Kim Rendon (11) Pearsall 15:17.4 7:39
127 1201 Christy Fowler (11) Fischer Canyon Lake 15:19.8 7:40
128 2230 Cathrine Ringel Bandera 15:20.9 7:40
129 2576 Alma Martinez (10) Raymondville 15:22.2 7:41
130 2437 Demi Garza (11) Pearsall 15:23.2 7:42
131 207 Kendyl Dewey (9) Antonian College Prep 15:23.8 7:42
132 1220 Joe Marple (9) Fischer Canyon Lake 15:24.5 7:42
133 3466 Alexis Martinez Hondo 15:25.3 7:43
134 379 Lilly Frasier (9) Boerne 15:26.5 7:43
135 386 Lauren Powers (11) Boerne 15:26.6 7:43
136 2331 Alysia Alvarado (11) Orange Grove 15:27.0 7:44
137 2436 Kim Cantu (12) Pearsall 15:28.3 7:44
138 384 Mary Luevano (9) Boerne 15:28.5 7:44
139 1302 Morgan Salas (9) Geronimo Navarro 15:28.9 7:44
140 2469 Sarah Lotus (11) Pleasanton 15:29.0 7:45
141 2529 Nataly Hernandez (12) Progreso 15:29.6 7:45
142 77 Kendall Nelson Devine 15:30.5 7:45
143 1261 Hannah Embrey (11) Fredericksburg 15:30.9 7:45
144 2527 Isela Garcia (9) Progreso 15:31.7 7:46
145 426 Autumn Beck (12) Bracken Christian 15:33.6 7:47
146 3397 Marlett Audrey (11) Wimberley 15:34.3 7:47
147 522 Shelby Gest (12) Carrizo Springs 15:36.1 7:48
148 2583 Celeste Salazar (9) Raymondville 15:36.1 7:48
149 318 Laurynn Winters (11) Bandera 15:37.5 7:49
150 2332 Alexandra Bernal (10) Orange Grove 15:38.3 7:49
151 1319 Rowan Mitschke (10) Giddings 15:39.6 7:50
152 79 Estefany Robledo Devine 15:39.9 7:50
153 294 Paige Barrington (10) Bandera 15:40.4 7:50
154 1318 Grace Jennings (9) Giddings 15:49.8 7:55
155 2438 Maria Lopez (11) Pearsall 15:57.5 7:59
156 206 Maxine Bradshaw (9) Antonian College Prep 15:57.5 7:59
157 1204 Lexy Jackson (11) Fischer Canyon Lake 16:01.5 8:01
158 1269 Lauren Smith (10) Fredericksburg 16:01.7 8:01
159 2016 Aubrey Torres (11) Lytle 16:03.6 8:02
160 1758 Nena Burg (9) La Vernia 16:09.0 8:05
161 213 Alexandria Roberts (11) Antonian College Prep 16:09.6 8:05
162 303 Brenda Gutierrez (10) Bandera 16:10.6 8:05
163 428 Amanda Wilmotte (11) Bracken Christian 16:11.8 8:06
164 309 Bethany Martinez (10) Bandera 16:13.2 8:07
165 205 Amanda M Boone (11) Antonian College Prep 16:14.1 8:07
166 2526 Stephanie Alaniz (11) Progreso 16:17.6 8:09
167 525 Evelyn Rincon (10) Carrizo Springs 16:18.4 8:09
168 1210 Sydney Young (9) Fischer Canyon Lake 16:22.3 8:11
169 2528 Sydney Guerrier (10) Progreso 16:26.2 8:13
170 1205 Jenna Lann (12) Fischer Canyon Lake 16:26.7 8:13
171 427 Elena Erhardt (9) Bracken Christian 16:29.5 8:15
172 295 Camille Brown (11) Bandera 16:30.3 8:15
173 80 Shiana Mercer Devine 16:31.4 8:16
174 811 Elieen Ruiz (9) Crystal City 16:37.1 8:19
175 3399 Bass Carly (9) Wimberley 16:37.3 8:19
176 804 Alyshia Garcia (12) Crystal City 16:38.1 8:19
177 1203 Mullen Idabella (10) Fischer Canyon Lake 16:39.5 8:20
178 81 Lindsey Fuentas Devine 16:41.7 8:21
179 1209 Sam Sullivan (10) Fischer Canyon Lake 16:43.4 8:22
180 1207 Jillian Schley (10) Fischer Canyon Lake 16:43.5 8:22
181 3467 Cassie Salazar Hondo 16:45.4 8:23
182 524 Stefanie Mata (10) Carrizo Springs 16:47.4 8:24
183 3465 Reyna Ramos Hondo 16:48.4 8:24
184 805 Desirae Gonzales (9) Crystal City 16:49.0 8:25
185 810 Katherine Perez (12) Crystal City 16:50.6 8:25
186 2539 Mayra Zarazua (12) Progreso 16:52.9 8:26
187 2538 Victoria Villarreal (11) Progreso 16:53.8 8:27
188 2536 Nemesis Ramirez (12) Progreso 16:55.5 8:28
189 1765 Ashland Newberg (11) La Vernia 16:56.0 8:28
190 210 Rebecca L Gerstner (12) Antonian College Prep 16:57.2 8:29
191 809 Cristela Ortiz (12) Crystal City 16:58.2 8:29
192 1757 Kassandra Arteaga (12) La Vernia 17:02.3 8:31
193 1206 Rosie Quintero (10) Fischer Canyon Lake 17:03.0 8:32
194 806 Kathy Guerrero (9) Crystal City 17:03.5 8:32
195 2579 Elizabeth Moreno (12) Raymondville 17:07.4 8:34
196 2017 Meagan Trimmer (11) Lytle 17:18.9 8:39
197 208 Gabrielle Diaz (10) Antonian College Prep 17:20.9 8:40
198 2334 Briana Maxwell (11) Orange Grove 17:25.9 8:43
199 2530 Miranda Izaguirre (9) Progreso 17:33.1 8:47
200 1208 Zabrina Sparenburg (9) Fischer Canyon Lake 17:33.1 8:47
201 3304 Shannon Murray (11) The Atonement Academy 17:37.4 8:49
202 2577 Eloisa Martinez (10) Raymondville 17:40.3 8:50
203 2578 Angelica Mendoza (12) Raymondville 17:41.3 8:51
204 387 Rebecca Ramirez (12) Boerne 17:46.2 8:53
205 3464 Miranda Morales Hondo 17:55.2 8:58
206 1316 Delia Garcia (12) Giddings 18:01.6 9:01
207 82 Erica Hwetty Devine 18:23.5 9:12
208 2581 Vanessa Muniz (11) Raymondville 18:27.3 9:14
209 1763 Samantha Miller (9) La Vernia 18:29.8 9:15
210 2335 Morgan Russell (10) Orange Grove 18:47.6 9:24
211 2582 Tiffany Olivarez (10) Raymondville 18:47.7 9:24
212 83 Faith Wilson Devine 18:50.3 9:25
213 212 Beatriz Pena (10) Antonian College Prep 19:21.4 9:41
214 3403 Braun Kate (11) Wimberley 21:33.6 10:47
Go to Top
2A GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1993 Brooke Wood (12) Lyndon B Johnson 13:02.6 6:31
2 3251 Carson Deadman (12) St Mary's Hall 13:10.2 6:35
3 1982 Morgan Cowsert (10) Lyndon B Johnson 13:28.3 6:44
4 1995 Whitney Wood (12) Lyndon B Johnson 13:33.5 6:47
5 1994 Kiley Wood (12) Lyndon B Johnson 13:38.4 6:49
6 1609 Jordan Garcez (10) Karnes City 13:40.7 6:50
7 1573 Lindsay Hall (9) John Paul II 13:45.3 6:53
8 3258 Eden Llamas (12) St Mary's Hall 13:45.5 6:53
9 2596 Ally Coscetti (11) Refugio 13:57.7 6:59
10 2510 Tatum Lynch (9) Poth 14:01.6 7:01
11 1562 Mikaela Aguilera (9) John Paul II 14:11.9 7:06
12 1296 Andrea Waggoner (9) George West 14:12.3 7:06
13 883 Jazlyn Rodriguez (9) Dilley 14:12.4 7:06
14 1286 Lillie Bottoms (9) George West 14:12.6 7:06
15 1578 Emily McCabe (11) John Paul II 14:24.4 7:12
16 1290 Summer Garza (10) George West 14:25.2 7:13
17 1955 Annika Klein (11) Lutheran-South 14:27.2 7:14
18 1595 Laura Klumb (10) Jourdanton 14:31.0 7:16
19 1591 Schery Garcia (12) Jourdanton 14:32.8 7:16
20 2323 Brittany Perez (11) Odem 14:37.1 7:19
21 1195 Alex Simpson (10) First Baptist Academy 14:41.3 7:21
22 882 Delaney Reyes (10) Dilley 14:41.5 7:21
23 1590 Johannah Esquivel (10) Jourdanton 14:51.8 7:26
24 2160 Lilly Aguilar (10) Natalia 14:53.4 7:27
25 1962 Aubrie Wells (11) Lutheran-South 14:54.4 7:27
26 1579 Frances McDonald (12) John Paul II 15:00.9 7:30
27 1619 Kristina Sauceda (11) Karnes City 15:02.0 7:31
28 2563 Blake Barnhouse (11) Randolph 15:06.0 7:33
29 3256 Aubree Lee (12) St Mary's Hall 15:08.5 7:34
30 1950 Nikki De Los Reyes (11) Lutheran-South 15:11.7 7:36
31 1959 Samantha Trapani (10) Lutheran-South 15:17.3 7:39
32 1985 Kaity Helpenstell (10) Lyndon B Johnson 15:20.5 7:40
33 2593 Gina Allen (10) Refugio 15:20.9 7:40
34 2566 Ashley Carillo (9) Randolph 15:22.2 7:41
35 1957 Madelyn Morales (10) Lutheran-South 15:22.9 7:41
36 2594 Aimee Aranda (10) Refugio 15:24.5 7:42
37 2797 Nicole Casarez (12) San Antonio Cole 15:25.6 7:43
38 1622 Marisella Turrubiartes (11) Karnes City 15:26.5 7:43
39 2796 Amanda Casarez (11) San Antonio Cole 15:27.1 7:44
40 1292 Baylea Herring (10) George West 15:28.7 7:44
41 1592 Eleni Guajardo (11) Jourdanton 15:31.7 7:46
42 1958 Morgan Parker (11) Lutheran-South 15:32.8 7:46
43 2811 Daniela Riedlova (10) San Antonio Cole 15:36.2 7:48
44 1598 Debora Plascencia (10) Jourdanton 15:39.7 7:50
45 2569 Alexis Renbarger (9) Randolph 15:40.5 7:50
46 877 Destiney Obergon (10) Dilley 15:44.0 7:52
47 1583 Noelle Segapeli (10) John Paul II 15:44.5 7:52
48 1987 Shelby Matjeka (10) Lyndon B Johnson 15:45.8 7:53
49 2597 Jackie Gonzalez (12) Refugio 15:49.4 7:55
50 2319 Olivia Guzman (10) Odem 15:54.8 7:57
51 3259 Elise Llamas (11) St Mary's Hall 15:55.5 7:58
52 1593 Devin Kaiser (10) Jourdanton 15:58.4 7:59
53 2317 Bernadette Casares (11) Odem 15:58.9 7:59
54 2562 Amber Applewhite (9) Randolph 15:59.6 8:00
55 1627 Madelyn Walter (11) Karnes City 16:04.4 8:02
56 2602 Abby Shay (10) Refugio 16:06.5 8:03
57 789 Clarisabel Elizondo (9) Cotulla 16:09.5 8:05
58 2803 Carter Howell (12) San Antonio Cole 16:10.2 8:05
59 1960 Victoria Veltri (10) Lutheran-South 16:11.9 8:06
60 1626 Emily Valdez (10) Karnes City 16:15.1 8:08
61 2799 Megan Edwards (12) San Antonio Cole 16:23.8 8:12
62 1611 Seande Goodhue (11) Karnes City 16:26.0 8:13
63 1575 Sarah Jasek (9) John Paul II 16:27.7 8:14
64 1978 Katelyn Barrientes (12) Lyndon B Johnson 16:32.9 8:16
65 2808 Madeleine Mosher (9) San Antonio Cole 16:37.1 8:19
66 1571 Lauren Gilman (11) John Paul II 16:55.4 8:28
67 2316 Jaime Becker (10) Odem 16:55.7 8:28
68 1625 Elena Valdez (10) Karnes City 17:09.7 8:35
69 2322 Hailey Morales (10) Odem 17:12.9 8:36
70 1585 Jennifer Torrez (12) John Paul II 17:15.3 8:38
71 2601 Marlen Padron (9) Refugio 17:18.9 8:39
72 2314 Carolina Adams (11) Odem 17:25.3 8:43
73 2511 Keeley Mckinney (12) Poth 17:34.8 8:47
74 1564 Taleen Asadourian (9) John Paul II 17:38.2 8:49
75 3260 Kristin McCamy (12) St Mary's Hall 17:46.3 8:53
76 2592 Clara Aguirre (9) Refugio 17:50.2 8:55
77 1566 Aselyn Broughton (12) John Paul II 17:53.4 8:57
78 1191 Brook Chalker (10) First Baptist Academy 18:03.9 9:02
79 1287 Lauren Carroll (9) George West 18:20.2 9:10
80 1607 Savannah Dobson (11) Karnes City 18:22.8 9:11
81 1192 Rachel Conshue (9) First Baptist Academy 18:30.3 9:15
82 2320 Amber Laurel (12) Odem 18:53.5 9:27
83 2603 Jessica Vasquez (11) Refugio 19:02.0 9:31
84 1196 Taylor Trafford (9) First Baptist Academy 19:28.9 9:44
85 2561 Faith Rawls (9) Randolph 19:33.3 9:47
Go to Top
1A GIRLS (2Mile)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 433 Jaclyn Abbey (12) Brackettville Brackett 12:41.8 6:21
2 94 Daisy Guerra Ozona 12:53.4 6:27
3 1398 Sydney Collins (11) Harper 13:20.4 6:40
4 1399 Hope Dillon (12) Harper 13:25.8 6:43
5 1407 Payton Reid (10) Harper 13:27.0 6:44
6 438 Cheyenne Hibbitts (9) Brackettville Brackett 13:31.4 6:46
7 440 Emma Palmer (10) Brackettville Brackett 13:38.9 6:49
8 99 Mckenna Moses Ozona 13:46.4 6:53
9 3063 Christen Ellingwood (9) San Antonio Stacey 13:48.6 6:54
10 2635 Carmen Ruiz (9) Rocksprings 13:54.3 6:57
11 2482 Charlotte Ramsden (9) Port Aransas 14:01.3 7:01
12 1409 Emily Richards (11) Harper 14:05.5 7:03
13 96 Madison Childress Ozona 14:08.3 7:04
14 3065 Katheryn McCormick (10) San Antonio Stacey 14:09.2 7:05
15 1404 Rebekah Lester (10) Harper 14:11.1 7:06
16 666 Hayley Anderson (11) Cornerstone Christian 14:15.8 7:08
17 443 Gabby Sandoval (11) Brackettville Brackett 14:27.5 7:14
18 629 Marisi De Hoyos (10) Comstock 14:30.3 7:15
19 1410 Mikinna Richards (9) Harper 14:33.2 7:17
20 2638 Kaytlin Waldron (9) Rocksprings 14:36.0 7:18
21 1405 Rachel Maner (11) Harper 14:53.0 7:27
22 98 Bobbi Yargas Ozona 14:59.6 7:30
23 97 Estefania Torralba Ozona 14:59.7 7:30
24 561 Maricella Espinoza (9) Center Point 15:05.5 7:33
25 95 Alyssa Newlin Ozona 15:07.3 7:34
26 2483 Emma Shannon (11) Port Aransas 15:10.4 7:35
27 2637 Zaneta Sissy Wade (12) Rocksprings 15:10.5 7:35
28 2633 Clarissa McDonald (12) Rocksprings 15:15.4 7:38
29 340 Natalie Vargulish (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:17.6 7:39
30 672 Lopez Rachel (9) Cornerstone Christian 15:19.6 7:40
31 439 Alyssa Martinez (9) Brackettville Brackett 15:22.8 7:41
32 2636 Destini Samora (12) Rocksprings 15:26.4 7:43
33 669 Mattie Martinez Cornerstone Christian 15:27.7 7:44
34 2480 Ainsley DeHart (11) Port Aransas 15:32.5 7:46
35 339 Joana Valenzuela (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:44.9 7:52
36 635 Alejandra Tarango (9) Comstock 15:47.7 7:54
37 633 Sara Rose (11) Comstock 15:47.9 7:54
38 435 Alessandra Castillo (12) Brackettville Brackett 15:48.0 7:54
39 2655 Clarissa Lopez (11) Sabinal 15:52.7 7:56
40 1660 Lauren Rentch (10) Knippa 15:55.5 7:58
41 636 Lauren Tuttlebee (12) Comstock 15:57.1 7:59
42 441 Sadie Perez (9) Brackettville Brackett 15:57.2 7:59
43 668 Meghan Gonzalez Cornerstone Christian 15:59.5 8:00
44 3066 Ariann Turpeau (9) San Antonio Stacey 16:03.5 8:02
45 1658 Maria Celeste Padilla (9) Knippa 16:07.3 8:04
46 1708 Aleese Granado (11) La Pryor 16:07.6 8:04
47 670 Victoria Gonzales (11) Cornerstone Christian 16:08.6 8:04
48 2484 Maggie May Swindle (12) Port Aransas 16:10.9 8:05
49 1659 Chanice Rattler (9) Knippa 16:14.7 8:07
50 671 Gabby Neaves (11) Cornerstone Christian 16:14.9 8:07
51 2485 Chelsey Wynn (9) Port Aransas 16:17.5 8:09
52 3060 Abi Arndt (11) San Antonio Stacey 16:18.7 8:09
53 630 Savannah Hernandez (10) Comstock 16:20.8 8:10
54 667 Cherish Farmer (10) Cornerstone Christian 16:21.9 8:11
55 673 Ceci Vargas (12) Cornerstone Christian 16:26.8 8:13
56 442 Rebecca Rangel (12) Brackettville Brackett 16:28.3 8:14
57 337 Siera Edwards (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:37.8 8:19
58 634 Jaime Slack (11) Comstock 16:38.5 8:19
59 3062 Haylie DiArrigo (12) San Antonio Stacey 16:40.2 8:20
60 336 Haylee Chavez (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:43.9 8:22
61 2481 Kayla Kerby (9) Port Aransas 16:46.4 8:23
62 434 Hannah Baggett (10) Brackettville Brackett 16:46.7 8:23
63 2631 Carmelita Fajardo (10) Rocksprings 16:48.6 8:24
64 1656 Jazmin Garza (10) Knippa 16:49.5 8:25
65 1400 Emily Giedeman (9) Harper 16:49.6 8:25
66 1657 Erin O'Connor (9) Knippa 16:52.2 8:26
67 628 Brianna Castillo (10) Comstock 16:53.6 8:27
68 1411 Jennell Rogers (9) Harper 16:56.9 8:28
69 1401 Kristen Harper (10) Harper 16:57.1 8:29
70 632 Breanna Jorgensen (12) Comstock 16:59.7 8:30
71 2652 Alisha Contreras (12) Sabinal 17:05.8 8:33
72 338 Madelyn Martinez (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 17:06.4 8:33
73 1709 Alysha McHazlett (12) La Pryor 17:10.5 8:35
74 335 Jayden Aguilera (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 17:15.1 8:38
75 446 Chaeli Todino (9) Brackettville Brackett 17:18.4 8:39
76 341 Aspen Winston (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 17:25.1 8:43
77 1710 Jessica Perez (11) La Pryor 17:26.2 8:43
78 631 Kaitlyn Jones (9) Comstock 17:34.6 8:47
79 2656 Miranda Robles (10) Sabinal 17:36.1 8:48
80 436 Miracle Garza (9) Brackettville Brackett 17:50.5 8:55
81 2653 Karina Davis (10) Sabinal 18:04.6 9:02
82 444 Alexis Solis (9) Brackettville Brackett 18:06.3 9:03
83 445 August Stephenson (12) Brackettville Brackett 18:14.0 9:07
84 2632 Reyna Escamilla (12) Rocksprings 18:16.7 9:08
85 562 Ciera Feron (10) Center Point 18:43.4 9:22
86 1406 McKenzie Mayfield (9) Harper 20:39.2 10:20
87 557 Elana Lesonik (10) Center Point 21:12.3 10:36
88 558 Samantha Richardson (11) Center Point 21:13.5 10:37