2018 Zilker Relays
Relay Results
Austin, TX
     
Results by iaapweb.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Open Male
Division Overall Total ChipTag
Place Team Name Name City/State Chip Start 1st Leg 2nd Leg 3rd Leg 4th Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Go The Spoils By The Loop (bib 252) Fuentes, David Austin/TX 1 50:53.7 50:53.1 5:05
Morton, Bryan Austin/TX
Romero, Ricky Houston/TX
Stanley, Erik Austin/TX
0.5 13:11.8 13:08.2 12:34.8 11:58.2
2 Runlab: Solo Gigolos (bib 299) Nation, Will Austin/TX 2 51:14.8 51:14.5 5:07
Pinales, Mark Austin/TX
Sullivan, Jt Austin/TX
Tunningley, Rory Austin/TX
0.3 12:31.2 12:21.1 13:44.8 12:37.2
3 Raw (bib 308) Everett, Daniel Austin/TX 3 53:14.1 53:13.3 5:19
Kuruach, Mike Austin/TX
Miller, Matthew Austin/TX
Shah, Paras Austin/TX
0.8 12:36.1 13:04.6 13:48.6 13:43.9
4 Brogues (bib 241) Barrett, Jacob Austin/TX 6 55:43.1 55:42.3 5:34
Kwon, Jae Austin/TX
Meskill, David Austin/TX
Mintz, Zander Austin/TX
0.8 13:24.4 14:12.3 14:10.6 13:54.8
5 Boom Pace Tumagu! (bib 230) Malik, Zeeshan Austin/TX 7 56:10.9 56:10.0 5:37
March, Stephen Austin/TX
Reiser, Adam Austin/TX
Wendling, Justin Austin/TX
0.8 13:50.1 13:40.8 14:21.1 14:17.9
6 Show Me Your Rogue (and I Will Show You Mine) (bib 55) Greenham, James Austin/TX 8 56:17.7 56:16.2 5:38
Marino, Albert Austin/TX
Mcclung, Christopher Austin/TX
Ricci, Dominic Austin/TX
1.5 13:39.2 13:51.9 14:29.7 14:15.3
7 Racepace (bib 93) Douse, Jeff Houston/TX 9 56:39.8 56:39.2 5:40
Hasner, Rick Houston/TX
Mock, Lee Houston/TX
Shaffer, Allan Houston/TX
0.6 13:26.6 14:47.9 14:34.5 13:50.1
8 Fleet Feet Austin (bib 1313) Morris, Michael Kyle/TX 10 56:59.6 56:59.0 5:42
Pedraza, Goose San Marcos/TX
Perez, Ari Austin/TX
Thompson, Daniel
0.6 14:14.1 15:09.5 14:43.2 12:52.0
9 Go The Spoils By The Loop (bib 246) Barry, Ted 11 57:20.6 57:19.4 5:44
Grousnick, Steven Austin/TX
Hill, Erik
Kirchner, Brandon Austin/TX
1.1 13:38.0 14:22.5 14:36.3 14:42.3
10 Go The Spoils (trail) By The Loop (bib 349) Delzer, Ronnie Spring/TX 12 57:20.8 57:20.2 5:44
Hess, Ryan Austin/TX
Richardson, Kyle Austin/TX
Rodemacher, Kyle Austin/TX
0.6 13:48.7 14:35.5 15:41.6 13:14.3
11 I Feel The Need-the Need For Speed! (bib 346) Bayliss, Tim Austin/TX 13 58:18.3 58:15.8 5:50
Gildersleeve, Kenny Austin/TX
Norman, Kyle Austin/TX
Schmidt, Chris Leander/TX
2.4 14:45.0 14:55.2 14:31.1 14:04.4
12 November Project (bib 168) Breiter, Jannik Austin/TX 19 1:01:19.6 1:01:15.9 6:08
Isaacks, Corey Pflugerville/TX
Matos, Christopher Austin/TX
Pacheco, Edwin Austin/TX
3.7 14:57.2 15:21.7 15:39.4 15:17.4
13 G.O.A.T. (bib 109) Crosley, Ryan Round Rock/TX 25 1:02:46.2 1:02:44.2 6:17
Frickel, Kellen Round Rock/TX
Prendeville, Ryan Round Rock/TX
Tolentino, Angel Hutto/TX
1.9 16:34.4 16:42.0 15:17.5 14:10.2
14 The Mudbugs (bib 1307) Buksh, Benito Austin/TX 30 1:03:38.8 1:03:35.1 6:22
Cai, Leon Austin/TX
Mohideen, Reza Irving/TX
Nair, Ajay Richmond/TX
3.7 15:40.8 16:24.0 16:15.8 15:14.4
15 Austin Aquatics & Sports Academy (bib 237) Doulder, Eric Buda/TX 32 1:04:19.0 1:04:19.0 6:26
Koshy, Justin Austin/TX
Raines, Jeffrey Austin/TX
Rico, Alejandro Austin/TX
0.0 13:55.6 16:20.7 18:14.8 15:47.8
16 Txterra All-stars (bib 286) Bohrer, Shawn Austin/TX 33 1:04:55.5 1:04:54.0 6:30
Cook, Cameron Austin/TX
Hansen, Derek Austin/TX
Thomas, Nic Austin/TX
1.4 14:52.3 14:58.5 18:24.3 16:38.8
17 Cocks Of Cockrell (bib 1311) Burden, James Austin/TX 40 1:06:03.8 1:05:58.7 6:36
Lou, Klarissa Austin/TX
Poondi, Kausthub Austin/TX
Ramirez, Matthew Austin/TX
5.1 15:47.5 17:26.5 17:22.6 15:22.0
18 Slow Bois (bib 339) Chen, Allen Austin/TX 41 1:06:09.8 1:06:05.4 6:37
Easterby, William Austin/TX
Galliete, Mace Austin/TX
Valero, William San Antonio/TX
4.4 16:31.7 17:03.1 17:08.9 15:21.6
19 Trail Roots Routes Courses Passages Ways (bib 158) Ford, Nathaniel Austin/TX 43 1:06:24.9 1:06:20.9 6:38
Joyce, Robin Austin/TX
Powell, Eli Austin/TX
Yin, David Austin/TX
3.9 15:18.4 16:54.2 18:06.1 16:02.2
20 South Austin Sparks (bib 49) De Leon, Carl 48 1:07:48.0 1:07:35.7 6:47
Magnan, Al Dripping Springs/TX
Randall, Dave Austin/TX
Sanchez, Ralph Austin/TX
12.2 16:41.2 17:10.2 17:54.8 15:49.3
21 Ranger Danger (bib 174) Barnett, Bryan Dallas/TX 51 1:08:17.4 1:08:09.2 6:50
Kingore, Matthew Dallas/TX
Martin, Robert Dallas/TX
Ranger, Craig Dallas/TX
8.2 18:00.9 16:51.2 17:29.3 15:47.6
22 Competitive Carb Loaders (bib 324) Bizien, Simon Austin/TX 53 1:08:23.5 1:08:18.4 6:50
Rivoir, Steven Austin/TX
Schoppmann, Brian Austin/TX
Zhang, Minkun Austin/TX
5.0 15:53.7 18:22.8 17:28.5 16:33.4
23 Raw (bib 305) Diebelp, Brian 54 1:08:21.0 1:08:20.2 6:50
Kautz, Scott
Rae, Kevin
Taylor, Gordie Raleigh/NC
0.7 17:41.7 16:36.4 14:17.5 19:44.5
24 Egre-gious (bib 326) Baker, Grady Austin/TX 58 1:09:10.2 1:09:04.5 6:55
Daniels, Eric Austin/TX
Juarez, Romeo Pflugerville/TX
Powell, Evan Austin/TX
5.6 16:54.8 19:34.8 15:23.6 17:11.1
25 Afr - Flaming Flyers (bib 227) Kirby, Chris Austin/TX 63 1:10:58.5 1:10:39.0 7:06
Pyburn, Lance Austin/TX
Ramirez, Matthew Austin/TX
19.4 17:25.7 17:19.7 18:28.6 17:24.9
26 Afr- Friends Of Daddy (bib 138) Hopkins, Wesley Austin/TX 65 1:11:20.5 1:11:04.5 7:08
Koenig, Trent Temple/TX
Leos, Jeremy Austin/TX
Mcwhorter, Colin Austin/TX
15.9 19:25.8 19:28.2 16:45.1 15:25.2
27 Men Chasing Women (bib 41) Billing, Bryce Austin/TX 75 1:12:24.9 1:12:03.8 7:14
Mann, Michael Austin/TX
Ramirez, Jorge Austin/TX
Williams, Benjamin Austin/TX
21.1 19:37.7 16:14.2 18:36.2 17:35.5
28 Running From The Law (bib 231) Buxton, Christopher Austin/TX 79 1:14:00.8 1:13:52.9 7:24
Frappolli, Domenic Austin/TX
Shaw, Casey Austin/TX
Vickery, Pat Austin/TX
7.8 19:48.5 21:34.0 17:07.1 15:23.2
29 Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts (bib 54) Hailey, Michael Cedar Park/TX 87 1:14:41.4 1:14:27.6 7:28
Mendez, Shaun Pflugerville/TX
Sartain, Drew Cedar Park/TX
Toy, Richard Austin/TX
13.8 19:40.4 18:17.0 18:34.2 17:55.9
30 Team Shirtless Gmcf (bib 202) Brown, Zane Leander/TX 88 1:14:48.1 1:14:42.1 7:29
Carter, Bryce Leander/TX
Fisher, Tom Leander/TX
Rulison, Brian Leander/TX
5.9 18:26.2 18:52.8 19:41.0 17:42.0
31 40+af (bib 283) Beard, Ryan Austin/TX 94 1:15:57.5 1:15:43.1 7:36
Kleeman, John Austin/TX
Todor, John Austin/TX
Wegner, Kevin Austin/TX
14.3 19:47.6 18:29.2 18:49.8 18:36.4
32 Eat My Shorts! (bib 106) Kunitz, Logan Austin, Tx/TX 95 1:15:58.6 1:15:52.1 7:36
Todoroff, Jason Austin/TX
Tran, Tai Round Rock/TX
Williams, Grant Austin/TX
6.5 17:14.1 21:38.3 18:45.9 18:13.7
33 The A Team (bib 350) Kurp, Josh 99 1:16:07.8 1:16:07.4 7:37
Pitts, Patrick
Styer, Adam Austin/TX
Westcott, Adam
0.3 19:45.7 21:34.4 17:53.6 16:53.6
34 Apples Roll Downhill (bib 126) O'keeffe, Peter Austin/TX 101 1:16:39.9 1:16:20.9 7:40
Parks, Keller Austin/TX
Ryan, Pau Austin/TX
Wimbish, Will Austin/TX
19.0 18:43.1 17:47.5 20:22.4 19:27.7
35 Afr - Hungry Hungry Homos (bib 113) Mabrouk, Sherif Austin/TX 105 1:16:42.0 1:16:25.8 7:40
Maicach, Daniel Austin/TX
Rodriguez, Robby Austin/TX
Wurst, Christian Austin/TX
16.1 18:19.7 16:50.7 19:48.0 21:27.3
36 Vanjie (bib 236) Bucknall, Elliott Austin/TX 107 1:16:54.8 1:16:47.8 7:41
Escajeda, Aaron
Fox, Hayden Austin/TX
Hohzclaw, Hayden Austin/TX
6.9 15:47.5 26:24.9 16:12.1 18:23.1
37 Rose And The Bros (bib 206) Crosby, Cody Austin/TX 109 1:17:22.2 1:17:05.8 7:44
Ha, Oliver Austin/TX
Montalvo, Rose Austin/TX
Schattle, Michael Austin/TX
16.4 17:42.9 19:58.9 21:43.2 17:40.6
38 Green City Realty Men (bib 88) Bisadway, James Austin/TX 112 1:17:37.7 1:17:23.3 7:46
Gauthreaux, Josh Austin/TX
Mens 4, Team Member Austin/TX
Vinueza, Kristen Austin/TX
14.3 17:49.8 21:08.3 19:02.7 19:22.3
39 Team Honey Bunz (bib 64) Mack, Will Austin/TX 114 1:17:49.2 1:17:36.4 7:47
Powell, Casey Austin/TX
Vera, Andrew Austin/TX
Waddle, Timothy Austin/TX
12.8 19:52.1 18:22.5 22:59.5 16:22.2
40 Super Smash Bros (bib 1323) Kwan, Brandon Sugar Land/TX 118 1:18:24.8 1:18:07.7 7:50
Sayler, Nathan Austin/TX
Vazquez, Edgar Austin/TX
Whallen, Derek Austin/TX
17.0 21:23.4 20:37.1 18:51.6 17:15.4
41 Afr - Road Head (bib 133) Breeden, Brian Austin/TX 128 1:20:51.7 1:20:34.2 8:05
Brown, Dan Austin/TX
Hecht, Jonathan Austin/TX
Johnston, Austin Austin/TX
17.5 21:23.5 21:36.0 17:26.1 20:08.5
42 Turos (bib 18) Collis, David Austin/TX 129 1:20:54.8 1:20:40.8 8:05
Craycraft, Justin Austin/TX
Lucey, Kati Austin/TX
Sittler, Tim Austin/TX
14.0 19:39.9 21:14.4 19:25.5 20:20.8
43 Cap10k - April 7, 2019 (bib 235) Dyson, William Austin/TX 143 1:22:26.7 1:22:11.6 8:15
Seidel, Nick New Braunfels/TX
Teich, Alex Austin/TX
Trimyer, Joey Austin/TX
15.1 25:51.9 21:25.0 16:34.0 18:20.5
44 Will Run For Beer (bib 68) Feldman, Joel Leander/TX 144 1:22:41.8 1:22:21.8 8:16
Hoyt, Scott Cedar Park/TX
Nuno, Alfredo Austin/TX
Runhaar, Chris Austin/TX
20.0 21:07.4 20:47.3 20:06.4 20:20.6
45 Schweddy Ballers (bib 259) Cain, Matt Austin/TX 167 1:24:58.0 1:24:40.0 8:30
Eakin, Chance Austin/TX
Scott, Skylar The Woodlands/TX
Tehrany, Bobak Austin/TX
17.9 21:37.9 22:54.2 21:55.8 18:12.0
46 Ranger Danger (part Deux) (bib 249) Jones, Steve Dallas/TX 169 1:25:06.1 1:24:57.6 8:31
Nauschutz, Garrett Richardson/TX
Omalley, Patrick Dallas/TX
Smyth, Clark Dallas/TX
8.4 22:50.3 17:52.6 24:25.5 19:49.2
47 Pedestrian Runder (bib 149) Bergeron, Jeff Austin/TX 173 1:25:37.1 1:25:17.8 8:34
Cawley, Kevin Leander/TX
Griggs, Charles Austin/TX
Mullen, Eric Austin/TX
19.3 23:09.5 19:15.9 22:19.0 20:33.3
48 Zip-a-dee-doo-dah (bib 136) Fell, Greyson Austin/TX 193 1:27:19.0 1:27:00.8 8:44
Fell, Luke Austin/TX
Hudson, George Round Rock/TX
Tran, Andrew Round Rock/TX
18.2 19:53.8 23:02.3 25:23.7 18:40.9
49 Speedy Marshmallows (bib 232) Bassett, Jacob Pflugerville/TX 295 1:46:36.2 1:46:16.0 10:40
Erskine, Peter Leander/TX
Jimenez, Humberto Austin/TX
Stape, James Austin/TX
20.2 22:31.1 31:44.4 20:19.0 31:41.4
50 Afr - Not Fast But Fabulous (bib 22) Dyson, John Austin/TX 316 2:00:58.6 2:00:41.6 12:06
Farrar, Doug Austin/TX
Stinnett, Harrison Austin/TX
Vizcaino, David Austin/TX
17.0 34:08.9 32:41.0 25:15.3 28:36.2
Open Women
Division Overall Total ChipTag
Place Team Name Name City/State Chip Start 1st Leg 2nd Leg 3rd Leg 4th Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Top Shelf Roguearitas (bib 229) Barrett, Cate Austin/TX 14 59:18.5 59:16.2 5:56
Johnson, Kaitlyn Austin/TX
Ramos, Jacqueline Austin/TX
Schunk, Hattie Austin/TX
2.2 14:52.0 14:33.4 15:26.8 14:23.9
2 Go The Spoils (bib 298) Angles, Jennifer Austin/TX 28 1:03:07.6 1:03:05.7 6:19
Balch, Kaelyn Austin/TX
Burford, Katie Austin/TX
Madebach, Sarah Austin Tx/TX
Wagenaar, Megan Austin/TX
1.9 16:02.0 16:45.0 15:42.0 14:36.6
3 Tag You're It (bib 306) Downing, Scottee Austin/TX 36 1:05:42.3 1:05:38.9 6:34
Johnson, Ashley Austin/TX
Mengini, Morgan Austin/TX
Ristroph, Ingrid Austin/TX
3.4 15:50.1 16:58.6 16:56.1 15:54.0
4 Hauling Assets (bib 272) Daniels, Kate Austin/TX 45 1:06:56.3 1:06:51.1 6:42
Dierschke, Brittney
Dodge, Robyn Austin/TX
Walter, Katie Austin/TX
5.1 16:38.3 18:02.9 16:40.6 15:29.2
5 Ladyzelles (bib 159) Kidd, Jennifer Austin/TX 49 1:07:49.8 1:07:42.0 6:47
Mcelvain, Dawn Austin/TX
Pfaff, Liz Austin/TX
Reber, Amber Austin/TX
7.8 16:21.1 17:39.2 17:11.6 16:29.9
6 Kick Assphalt (bib 1318) Dantzler, Alex Austin/TX 80 1:14:06.7 1:13:58.4 7:25
Flores, Nina Austin/TX
Gibson, Madeline Austin/TX
Phillips, Brittany Austin/TX
8.3 18:47.3 19:16.8 20:25.7 15:28.4
7 Lady Gazelles (bib 176) Craver, Jen Austin/TX 126 1:19:23.2 1:19:13.6 7:56
Harper, Stella Austin/TX
Peters, Tiffany Austin/TX
Stubbe, Dorene Spicewood/TX
9.5 19:37.5 20:09.6 19:16.3 20:10.1
8 It's Hot - We're Hotter (bib 114) Dutton, Whitney Austin/TX 134 1:21:20.4 1:21:14.1 8:08
Morales, Stacy Round Rock/TX
Prudhomme, Jacqueline Austin/TX
Vreeland, Elizabeth Round Rock/TX
6.2 17:52.4 19:16.9 22:23.2 21:41.5
9 Birds Of Prey (bib 34) Branam, Bryan Austin/TX 138 1:21:48.1 1:21:36.6 8:11
Frickel-masanda, Jodi Round Rock/TX
Gilmour, Laura Austin/TX
Smith, Mark Pflugerville/TX
11.4 22:28.5 20:24.6 18:36.8 20:06.7
10 Grackle Gang (bib 35) Bucher, Jordan Austin/TX 142 1:22:10.3 1:22:01.0 8:13
Cauthen, Hillary Pflugerville/TX
Gelinas, Ellen San Antonio/TX
Goraj, Melissa Austin/TX
9.2 18:37.2 24:10.0 20:49.5 18:24.2
11 Run Dmmc (bib 86) Allison, Cindy Cedar Park/TX 147 1:22:52.0 1:22:48.4 8:17
Bellow, Molly Round Rock/TX
Hajek, Carie Austin/TX
Small, Debbie Austin/TX
3.5 18:33.8 23:24.3 21:30.7 19:19.5
12 Tacobout Fast (bib 85) Andress, Sarah Pflugerville/TX 160 1:23:55.3 1:23:44.3 8:24
Costlow, Christy Austin/TX
Kirk, Janet Leander/TX
Wike, Megan Austin/TX
11.0 18:50.2 22:16.3 20:57.0 21:40.7
13 Shoal Creek Striders (bib 28) Himes, Alyssa Austin/TX 164 1:24:37.1 1:24:28.9 8:28
Norman, Christy Austin/TX
Oleksy, Eva Austin/TX
Perry, Sarah Austin/TX
8.1 19:24.0 19:26.1 20:27.7 25:11.0
14 Bad Mother Runners (bib 264) Cheatham, Christine Austin/TX 175 1:25:42.9 1:25:34.2 8:34
Meyer, Allison Austin/TX
Montgomery, Felicia Austin/TX
Richards, Erica Austin/TX
8.6 22:11.8 21:37.7 19:34.6 22:09.9
15 #teamnb (bib 271) Hamill, Molly Austin/TX 177 1:25:52.3 1:25:39.3 8:35
Hanrahan, Kaley Austin/TX
Mchugh, Ashley Austin/TX
Rucas, Hailey Austin/TX
12.9 19:53.4 23:50.7 23:03.8 18:51.3
16 Babes For Beers (bib 131) Carroll, Jessica Del Valle/TX 178 1:25:59.6 1:25:40.6 8:36
Curby-lucier, Carolina Austin/TX
Rendon, Anna Austin/TX
Swaim, Rebecca Austin/TX
19.0 20:17.8 19:43.1 20:49.9 24:49.6
17 Wonder Women (bib 125) Annable, Celina Austin/TX 185 1:26:22.6 1:26:09.5 8:38
Gildart, Joanna Austin/TX
Guillemant, Marion Austin/TX
Lobera, Marysol Austin/TX
13.1 20:27.3 22:35.0 22:19.8 20:47.3
18 Bad Ass Lady Gang (bib 74) Gin, Kelly Cedar Park/TX 192 1:26:54.9 1:26:44.9 8:41
Hall, Kersten Cedar Park/TX
Nicklebur, Katherine Round Rock/TX
Vidrine, Kimberly Cedar Park/TX
10.0 22:09.3 21:22.5 21:57.8 21:15.2
19 Sweaty From My Head Tomato (bib 145) Brase, Jennifer Austin/TX 216 1:30:11.2 1:29:53.6 9:01
Cain, Jewels Austin/TX
Eakin, Emma Austin/TX
Surman, Amanda Austin/TX
17.5 22:05.1 27:41.3 20:19.5 19:47.5
20 Trail Roots Tailends (bib 135) Bon, Brin Austin/TX 220 1:30:41.7 1:30:19.6 9:04
Hannan, Erica Austin/TX
Lansing, Laura Austin/TX
Willis, Amy Austin/TX
22.1 22:12.4 24:04.6 22:44.5 21:18.0
21 Solaladies (bib 294) Defilippis, Jamie Austin/TX 226 1:30:51.1 1:30:42.4 9:05
Hodes, Kate Austin/TX
Reuter, Heather Austin/TX
Seltman, Nicole Austin/TX
8.6 21:10.9 22:25.4 22:26.5 24:39.5
22 Not Fast, Just Furious (bib 1312) Larson, Jenny Austin/TX 232 1:31:49.4 1:31:31.1 9:11
Ludkowski, Britney Jo Austin/TX
Mclaurin, Olivia Austin/TX
Pelletier, Ceora
18.3 21:43.8 25:13.1 25:14.9 19:19.0
23 Blood, Sweat, And Beers (bib 153) Epstein, Megan Austin/TX 241 1:32:47.3 1:32:47.3 9:17
Rap, Robyn Austin/TX
Straus, Audrey Austin/TX
Wojtal, Bridget Austin/TX
24:58.6 23:49.4 24:13.7 19:45.4
24 Worst Pace Scenario (bib 139) Baclawski, Jene' Pflugerville/TX 244 1:33:43.9 1:33:22.9 9:22
Meshew, Jamie Pflugerville/TX
Mukundan, Janani Austin/TX
Vereschagin, Alisa Austin/TX
21.0 26:10.2 24:14.8 25:12.5 17:45.2
25 Run Like A Mother (bib 83) Douglas, Danielle Austin/TX 246 1:33:49.4 1:33:33.8 9:23
Ellis, Erin Round Rock/TX
Gilbert, Angela Austin/TX
Helgesen, Monica Austin/TX
15.5 21:59.9 28:14.2 21:10.6 22:08.9
26 Veijas @ Gmcf (bib 200) Lewin, Jasmine Leander/TX 247 1:33:54.8 1:33:45.8 9:23
Paredes, Gracie Austin/TX
Paredes, Leslie Leander/TX
Remus, Rebecca Leander/TX
8.9 23:26.1 24:31.3 21:53.2 23:55.1
27 Grand Mesa Crossfit D & Js (bib 201) Brown, Jennifer Leander/TX 253 1:34:54.1 1:34:48.9 9:29
Vieira, Jennifer Leander/TX
5.1 22:04.2 25:16.1 23:07.7 24:20.9
28 The First Timers (bib 1332) D'alton, Caitlin Austin/TX 257 1:35:38.9 1:35:20.6 9:34
Heggen, Melissa Austin/TX
Mazaika, Emily Austin/TX
Perez, Misti Austin/TX
18.2 23:35.2 25:03.7 25:39.4 21:02.2
29 No Excuse Mom (bib 33) Hernandez, Mariana Austin/TX 262 1:36:04.3 1:35:51.0 9:36
Ockerman, Mendy Leander/TX
Patino, Maria Hutto/TX
Scaparra, Tracy Leander/TX
13.3 22:01.2 23:34.2 24:48.2 25:27.2
30 Rogue Balg (bib 91) Greer, Kathy Austin/TX 270 1:38:48.5 1:38:38.0 9:53
Lerma, Sangeeta Austin/TX
Mclaughlin, Kerri Austin/TX
Schiemann, Leslie Austin/TX
10.5 23:57.5 24:23.5 22:59.9 27:17.0
31 Funky Spunky (bib 223) Didlake, Allyson Round Rock/TX 272 1:39:31.4 1:39:19.3 9:57
Hall, Christa Round Rock/TX
Heaps, Emily Round Rock/TX
Myers, Sandra Round Rock/TX
12.0 27:59.0 27:10.2 21:27.1 22:42.9
32 #jenangeely (bib 295) Beasley, Angie Cedar Park/TX 277 1:40:04.4 1:39:59.7 10:00
Hooks, Jennifer Cedar Park/TX
Mccomb, Neely Austin/TX
Wilcoxson, Jennifer Cedar Park/TX
4.7 24:43.2 32:38.9 17:33.3 25:04.1
33 Apex Predators (bib 96) Bryand, Celeste Cedar Park/TX 279 1:40:57.0 1:40:46.1 10:06
Hughes, Laura Cedar Park/TX
Islam, Zina Austin/TX
Long, Billie Cedar Park/TX
10.8 25:31.0 25:57.1 25:37.4 23:40.6
34 No Excuse Moms (bib 23) Glick, Andrea Cedar Park/TX 285 1:43:02.7 1:42:49.6 10:18
Issleib, Viola Austin/TX
Mccallum, Michelle Austin/TX
Vargas, Christian Elgin/TX
13.0 25:05.3 25:41.0 24:34.8 27:28.3
35 Pop, Sock & Lock-it (bib 327) Archer-mcclellan, Haley Austin/TX 289 1:44:15.1 1:43:54.9 10:26
Hattaway, Katreece Austin/TX
Hubbard, Layla Austin/TX
Schultz, Sarah Austin/TX
20.2 30:33.2 28:56.4 24:56.5 19:28.6
36 Las Runners (bib 157) Garza, Delia Austin/TX 291 1:44:39.6 1:44:25.5 10:28
Gonzalez, Helena Austin/TX
Melendez, Diana Austin/TX
Santana, Elisa Austin/TX
14.0 28:14.9 26:25.7 24:05.4 25:39.3
37 First We Run, Then We Drink (bib 118) Anderson, Chad Round Rock/TX 294 1:45:38.8 1:45:28.3 10:34
Mccourry, Dawn Round Rock/TX
Moncrieffe, Rhashonda Round Rock/TX
Rowe, Emily Round Rock/TX
10.5 32:08.2 31:13.9 20:32.6 21:33.5
38 #woatx (bib 328) Birchley, Sarah Austin/TX 300 1:48:39.7 1:48:20.1 10:52
Flores, Roxana
Shute, Ashley Austin/TX
Williams, Gemma
19.5 25:18.4 25:33.6 28:43.9 28:44.1
39 Bbb Runners! (bib 38) Escobar, Lyndsey Austin/TX 303 1:49:55.9 1:49:41.7 11:00
Horn, Megan Austin/TX
Leichty, Elisa Austin/TX
Sreenivasan, Erin Austin/TX
14.2 26:05.9 26:42.3 30:34.4 26:18.9
40 Running In Circles (bib 318) Dominguez, Libby Austin/TX 306 1:52:36.1 1:52:16.2 11:16
Napoles, Ileana Austin/TX
Ruiz, Daniela Elgin/TX
Sileo, Caitlin Austin/TX
19.9 32:03.4 24:42.3 26:57.0 28:33.3
41 No Excuse Mom Austin (bib 39) Macias, Stephanie Pflugerville/TX 309 1:56:22.5 1:56:07.9 11:38
Quintana Chino, Sandra A Hutto/TX
Stroud, Sue Austin/TX
Torres, Lucia Austin/TX
14.5 30:19.1 22:34.1 28:34.5 34:40.1
42 Feed Me Tacos & Kiss My Asphalt (bib 310) Dahlgren, Valerie Austin/TX 311 1:57:12.8 1:56:50.3 11:43
Gray, Megan Austin/TX
Grimmer, Katie Austin/TX
Myers, Whitney Austin/TX
22.4 27:01.6 34:48.1 27:43.9 27:16.4
Open Mixed
Division Overall Total ChipTag
Place Team Name Name City/State Chip Start 1st Leg 2nd Leg 3rd Leg 4th Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Runlab - Bptc (bib 1329) Cleaver, Allison Austin/TX 4 54:59.5 54:58.9 5:30
Hall, Jennifer Austin/TX
Sullivan, Jt Austin/TX
Tunningly, Rory Austin/TX
0.6 12:44.1 14:29.5 13:02.1 14:43.0
2 Go The Spoils (bib 258) Ammons, Mitchell Austin/TX 5 55:21.5 55:21.0 5:32
Cleaver, Allison Austin/TX
Harper, Jessica Austin/TX
Patel, Ashish
0.4 13:25.4 14:06.1
3 That Team Rogue Team (bib 121) Cameron, Justin Austin/TX 15 59:58.0 59:56.3 6:00
Rimel, Sarah Austin/TX
Rimel, Travis Austin/TX
Rycraft, Amanda Austin/TX
1.6 14:12.1 15:03.2 16:12.7 14:28.2
4 Pr Or Er (bib 98) Hanson, Chelsea Austin/TX 17 1:00:59.5 1:00:58.3 6:06
Jackson, Sarah Austin/TX
Suarez, Raymund Austin/TX
Zenz, Matthew Austin/TX
1.2 14:32.8 15:13.7 14:31.2 16:40.5
5 Quickfeet Quartet (bib 226) Lawrence, Aneasha Austin/TX 21 1:01:53.0 1:01:49.0 6:11
Ngai, Lydia Austin/TX
Rosenfield, Adam Austin/TX
Williams, Caleb Austin/TX
4.0 16:05.8 16:26.6 15:27.2 13:49.3
6 Runlab: Never Odd Or Even (bib 300) Brough, Lydia Austin/TX 24 1:02:17.6 1:02:17.2 6:14
Howell, Lauren Austin/TX
Manring, Lucas Austin/TX
Munguia, Ben Austin/TX
0.3 14:47.9 17:02.8 16:49.9 13:36.5
7 Pup N' Suds (bib 348) Baptista, Rachel Austin/TX 26 1:02:47.0 1:02:46.0 6:17
Knight, Sam Austin/TX
Lund, Alexa Austin/TX
Saxton, Sean Austin/TX
1.0 13:36.0 19:04.3 16:17.3 13:48.3
8 Mondo (bib 119) Eiben, David Austin/TX 34 1:04:57.4 1:04:56.0 6:30
Gwyn, Katie Austin/TX
Nathan, Robert Austin/TX
Tamby, Nadia Austin/TX
1.3 15:09.6 17:45.7 16:12.3 15:48.3
9 Trail Roots Horse-flies (bib 161) Baker, Amy Austin/TX 42 1:06:09.5 1:06:05.5 6:37
Hileman, Brett Austin/TX
Stanford, Joel Austin/TX
Steffan, Hannah Austin/TX
3.9 14:57.3 17:14.6 18:49.7 15:03.7
10 Back On My Feet (bib 288) Christensen, Nick Austin/TX 44 1:06:48.6 1:06:46.5 6:41
Nelligan, Maureen Austin/TX
Olson, Patrick Austin/TX
Turner, Suzanne Seguin/TX
2.0 15:56.0 17:53.2 17:16.5 15:40.6
11 Team Mac (bib 208) Grissom, Sara Austin/TX 46 1:06:58.8 1:06:54.1 6:42
Luther, Aaron Austin/TX
Meyer, Amy Austin/TX
Neugebauer, Christopher Dripping Springs/TX
4.7 16:46.4 17:19.1 17:22.9 15:25.6
12 Mcclung's Favorite Kids (bib 239) Bell, Brendan Austin/TX 55 1:08:29.0 1:08:26.2 6:51
Cozart, Reed Austin/TX
Mitchell, Vanessa Austin/TX
Rollins, Ashley West Lake Hills/TX
2.8 17:10.4 16:54.6 17:39.4 16:41.7
13 Gtt Parent Throwdown (bib 251) Hardin, Drew Georgetown/TX 57 1:09:02.4 1:08:58.9 6:54
Henson, Jody Georgetown/TX
Lusk, Melody Georgetown/TX
Lusk, Thad Georgetown/TX
3.4 15:31.0 17:41.1 18:10.1 17:36.6
14 Trail Peeps (bib 152) Parker, Jessica Austin/TX 61 1:10:41.8 1:10:28.4 7:04
Parker, Lance Austin/TX
Streater, Dax Austin/TX
Streater, Valerie Austin/TX
13.4 17:30.4 20:28.1 18:45.5 13:44.3
15 Good Shoes, Better Sox (bib 275) Infuehr, Jakob Austin/TX 66 1:11:13.0 1:11:10.4 7:07
Kettell, Laura Austin/TX
Rimkus, Daniel Austin/TX
Savoie, Laura Austin/TX
2.5 15:39.7 17:40.2 21:57.7 15:52.6
16 Raw Running (bib 303) Clancy, Sean Dallas/TX 68 1:11:21.9 1:11:21.1 7:08
Hitchins, Patrick Austin/TX
Lester, Jessica
Smith, Morris
0.8 14:27.0 24:41.4 17:16.6 14:56.0
17 Tmirceatx (bib 66) Barry, Anne 71 1:11:35.8 1:11:31.4 7:10
Rhinehart, Phil Austin/TX
Rositas, Rafael Round Rock/TX
Zuraitis, Katherine Austin/TX
4.4 16:32.8 17:50.7 20:45.6 16:22.2
18 Students Living Our Way (bib 1314) Deegan, Katherine Austin/TX 78 1:13:48.7 1:13:43.5 7:23
Epstein, Ethan Vienna/VA
Fonseka, Daniel Austin/TX
Lane, Alli Austin/TX
5.2 15:36.9 21:23.6 19:42.2 17:00.7
19 Ian's Cleaners (bib 211) Boling, Kelli Austin/TX 83 1:14:34.0 1:14:14.1 7:27
Newcomb, John Austin/TX
Noble, Ian Austin/TX
Noble, Lauren Austin/TX
19.9 23:12.2 17:54.4 16:54.8 16:12.6
20 Vo2 The Max (bib 209) Brommerich, Zach Austin/TX 91 1:15:16.9 1:15:13.4 7:32
Herbers, Kathryn Austin/TX
Murtha, Ryan Austin/TX
Rolfzen, Chelsea Austin/TX
3.4 17:40.3 17:14.1 23:49.1 16:29.8
21 3 Babes And A Very Lucky Dude (bib 340) Carter, Rob 92 1:15:44.6 1:15:31.4 7:34
Diller, Rory Austin/TX
Falk, Alyson Austin/TX
Jertson, John Austin/TX
13.2 19:25.8 19:54.3 16:56.2 19:15.1
22 Brewed To Run (bib 148) Bond, Mark Austin/TX 102 1:16:27.0 1:16:23.0 7:39
Fausett, Rachel Austin/TX
Fifelski, Leigh Austin/TX
Monreal, Josue Austin/TX
3.9 16:04.4 22:47.0 16:34.5 20:56.9
23 Trail Roots Tap Daddies (bib 156) Casey, Jessica Austin/TX 116 1:17:56.0 1:17:48.8 7:48
Goodrich, Tracey Austin/TX
Remaley, Ed Austin/TX
Scott, Clay Austin/TX
7.1 19:56.5 22:14.9 18:50.0 16:47.4
24 Sweet Cs Fun Bunch (bib 220) Soundarrajan, Saravanakumar Austin/TX 119 1:18:42.0 1:18:39.4 7:52
Talarcek, Alison Austin/TX
Talarcek, Caroline Austin/TX
Talarcek, Phil Austin/TX
2.5 16:12.4 20:31.7 20:20.5 21:34.7
25 Blister Act (bib 242) Devore, Evan Austin/TX 122 1:19:05.6 1:18:45.2 7:55
Dodd, Connor Austin/TX
Kilberg, Krista Austin/TX
Richards, Jennifer Austin/TX
20.3 22:01.5 19:29.3 19:21.4 17:52.8
26 University Of Texas Mpa (bib 1326) Edwards, Hannah Austin/TX 123 1:18:51.0 1:18:49.8 7:53
Howard Iii, John Austin/TX
Mugoba, Mduduzi Austin/TX
1.2 22:12.8 21:52.6 17:09.6 17:34.6
27 Killer Rabbits (bib 322) Houghton, Jesse Austin/TX 124 1:19:02.8 1:18:51.8 7:54
Lail, Danielle Austin/TX
Nabbouh, Ally Austin/TX
Phipps, Sally Austin/TX
11.0 16:41.5 25:25.3 19:52.0 16:52.9
28 The Foolish Four (bib 250) Becerra, Ryan Austin/TX 125 1:19:17.6 1:19:09.3 7:56
Benun, Jacques Austin/TX
Patel, Deepa Austin/TX
Wadey, Amber Austin/TX
8.3 18:49.2 19:53.2 21:13.2 19:13.6
29 Trail Roots: Cirque Du Sore Legs (bib 127) Mcgimsey, John Manchaca/TX 137 1:21:49.2 1:21:34.1 8:11
Mortis, Matthew Austin/TX
Neville, Alexandra Austin/TX
Waldron, Jenny Austin/TX
15.0 19:03.3 22:31.7 21:32.0 18:27.0
30 Faith Runners (bib 101) Christensen, Alma Austin/TX 145 1:22:34.2 1:22:29.7 8:15
Christensen, Tyler Austin/TX
Unger, Jacob Austin/TX
Wick, Krystal Sheboygan/WI
4.5 18:52.2 22:20.6 23:02.0 18:14.8
31 Team Frickeyson (bib 56) Davidson, Colin Austin/TX 146 1:22:43.4 1:22:34.1 8:16
Davidson, Stephanie Austin/TX
Frickey, Jill Austin/TX
Frickey, Scott Austin/TX
9.3 19:00.8 19:34.0 23:13.4 20:45.7
32 Team Buzz (bib 144) Duffy, Oliver Austin/TX 150 1:23:12.3 1:23:03.7 8:19
Gardner, Erin Austin/TX
Sardell, Rebecca Austin/TX
Saunders, David Austin/TX
8.6 20:31.1 24:27.6 17:48.9 20:16.0
33 Tbd-beef (bib 25) Cox, Connor Pflugerville/TX 151 1:23:15.1 1:23:11.2 8:20
Cox, Jennifer Pflugerville/TX
Myers, Michelle Pflugerville/TX
Myers, Spencer Pflugerville/TX
3.9 20:27.1 20:40.3 21:45.8 20:17.9
34 Pfellys: Pfreaky Pfast (bib 94) Guevara, Jorge 157 1:23:39.0 1:23:37.3 8:22
Lopez-evans, Myra Pflugerville/TX
Padgett, Ashley Pflugerville/TX
Soto, Tutuy Pflugerville/TX
1.6 17:22.2 21:34.2 21:54.9 22:45.9
35 Keep Austin Running (bib 325) Ceniceros, Ana Austin/TX 158 1:23:45.0 1:23:38.3 8:23
Mandy, Joseph Austin/TX
Taboada, Lizette Austin/TX
Villegas, Hugo Kyle/TX
6.6 21:18.0 22:30.7 20:18.5 19:31.1
36 Meat Sweats (bib 90) Cervenka, Joshua Austin/TX 159 1:23:58.9 1:23:40.2 8:24
Kilbane, Kyle Round Rock/TX
Robinson, Teryn Austin/TX
Zatopek, Mary Austin/TX
18.7 21:30.1 25:28.3 18:40.6 18:01.0
37 Puppies And Run (bib 1322) Anderson, Brandy Austin/TX 162 1:24:09.0 1:24:00.7 8:25
Fairbanks, Doiglas Austin/TX
Fairbanks, Lauren Austin/TX
Montgomery, John Austin/TX
8.3 19:08.5 23:25.6 21:01.1 20:25.4
38 Austin Front Runners: A Team Has No Name (bib 219) Cummings, Dan 163 1:24:27.6 1:24:20.0 8:27
Howorth, Thaisa Austin/TX
Scott, Charlie Austin/TX
Wildman, Andrew Austin/TX
7.6 19:22.6 20:58.2 23:36.4 20:22.6
39 Trotting With Camp Gladiator (bib 97) Gadley, Shana Austin/TX 168 1:25:09.8 1:24:53.3 8:31
Mckenzie, Steve Austin/TX
Miller, Tara Austin/TX
Wittrock, Timothy Austin/TX
16.5 25:35.0 18:21.5 19:22.4 21:34.3
40 Drop The Pace (bib 307) Alvarez, Natasha 180 1:25:47.0 1:25:43.9 8:35
Golden, David
Marsh, Sarah Austin/TX
Montreal, Cruz
3.1 20:03.3 26:36.5 20:06.2 18:57.8
41 Dia's Market Runners (bib 197) Costanzo, Amanda Austin/TX 181 1:25:50.3 1:25:47.1 8:35
Friday, Jason Austin/TX
Hopper, Amanda Austin/TX
Hopper, David Ausitn/TX
3.2 22:46.8 21:53.8 22:45.3 18:21.1
42 Prettier And Faster (bib 61) Gray, Scott Georgetown/TX 184 1:26:17.5 1:26:07.0 8:38
Long, Gregory Cedar Park/TX
Suarez, Rowena Austin/TX
Woodall, Rachel Round Rock/TX
10.4 23:06.5 26:07.7 19:44.2 17:08.4
43 Call Me A Cab (bib 234) Fontenot, Ian Austin/TX 199 1:27:58.3 1:27:37.9 8:48
Fontenot, Jessica Austin/TX
Tovias, Carlos Kyle/TX
Tsao, Victoria Austin/TX
20.4 21:47.1 17:37.1 21:19.1 26:54.5
44 Alpha Bravo Bravo (bib 342) Baker, Aaron Austin/TX 200 1:27:48.9 1:27:45.1 8:47
Chavarria, Daniel Austin/TX
Nguyen, Hieu Austin/TX
Takematsu, Eri Austin/TX
3.8 20:06.1 23:20.0 23:54.4 20:24.4
45 Drianne@hotmaiL.Com (bib 225) Barrientos, Marisol Pflugerville/TX 202 1:28:00.9 1:27:54.1 8:48
Johnson, Eric Pflugerville/TX
Morales, Adrianne Austin/TX
Morales, Isaac Austin/TX
6.8 22:14.1 22:15.8 24:09.9 19:14.1
46 Aerobically Challenged (bib 1324) Isaac, Kameel Austin/TX 210 1:29:08.2 1:29:05.6 8:55
Patil, Nikita Austin/TX
Sligar, Andrew Austin/TX
Veith, Austin Austin/TX
2.6 14:47.0 20:42.7 25:50.2 27:45.5
47 No Meat Athlete Atx (bib 147) Bockhorn, Paige Austin/TX 211 1:29:41.3 1:29:28.7 8:58
Langbehn, Matt Austin/TX
Maldonado, Heidi Pflugerville/TX
Stewart, William Austin/TX
12.6 26:47.3 24:18.7 20:09.6 18:12.8
48 Marley And Us (bib 80) Alaniz, Marlene Austin/TX 214 1:29:49.3 1:29:44.8 8:59
Allen, Lindsay Austin/TX
Cervenka, Susan Austin/TX
Small, Rob Austin/TX
4.4 19:16.4 24:13.5 21:09.2 25:05.5
49 Jeks (bib 278) Baker, Kevin Austin/TX 225 1:30:56.7 1:30:31.3 9:06
Dove, Justin Austin/TX
Keaney, Elizabeth Austin/TX
Parker, Sarah Austin/TX
25.4 22:09.9 18:16.4 23:32.4 26:32.5
50 Todd's Brownies (bib 134) Brown, Josh Bee Cave/TX 234 1:32:12.4 1:31:54.9 9:13
Brown, Lauren Bee Cave/TX
Todd, Ashton Austin/TX
Todd, Hunter Austin/TX
17.4 22:18.8 26:57.8 22:37.8 20:00.4
51 Running This Like Cardi-o (bib 132) Bliss, Kaity Austin/TX 236 1:32:27.2 1:32:17.9 9:15
Fontenot, Stephen Austin/TX
Hartsock, Jeffrey Austin/TX
Sherman, Sophia Austin/TX
9.3 22:19.2 25:22.8 23:21.2 21:14.5
52 Team Taco Supreme (bib 260) Call, Jason Belton/TX 242 1:33:16.6 1:32:58.1 9:20
Call, Sandra Belton/TX
Martin, Jennifer Belton/TX
Martin, John Belton/TX
18.4 22:54.3 23:57.3 23:48.0 22:18.5
53 1 Runner And 3 Drinkers (bib 1309) Allen, Eric Santa Monica/CA 251 1:34:47.0 1:34:37.3 9:29
Johnson, Johnathan Austin/TX
Mcbride, Savanna Austin/TX
Zepeda, Lily Santa Monica/CA
9.7 29:55.5 19:58.1 26:58.0 17:45.6
54 Diaper Dashers (bib 103) Curtis, Christie Austin/TX 260 1:35:49.3 1:35:39.8 9:35
Hernandez, Mino Cedar Park/TX
Villalon, Alyssa Austin/TX
Villarreal, Jenniffer Austin/TX
9.4 17:57.2 21:49.9 24:56.4 30:56.3
55 Will Run For Beer (bib 205) Bahrenburg, Austin Austin/TX 271 1:39:29.7 1:39:14.4 9:57
Cerra, Marissa Austin/TX
Janecke, Alex Austin/TX
Janecke, Courtney Austin/TX
15.2 25:11.9 21:18.8 25:37.8 27:05.8
56 J-jam (bib 82) Bellow, Jonas Round Rock/TX 274 1:39:29.1 1:39:25.0 9:57
Ritchie, Judith Austin/TX
Stewart, Ana Austin/TX
Stocstill, Matt Round Rock/TX
4.1 18:43.5 24:16.1 22:24.6 34:00.6
57 Riverbat Express (bib 317) Lea, Brette Austin/TX 278 1:40:23.1 1:40:18.7 10:02
Midgley, Michael Austin/TX
Rhodes, Richard Austin/TX
Vess, Jessica Austin/TX
4.3 24:11.7 26:10.7 24:12.2 25:44.0
58 The Berry Rowland's (bib 291) Berry, Dillon Pflugerville/TX 283 1:42:20.7 1:42:17.3 10:14
Berry, Naomi Pflugerville/TX
Rowland, Charidan Austin/TX
Rowland, Tanner Austin/TX
3.4 20:57.1 27:02.6 30:45.4 23:32.1
59 Team Labreck (bib 50) Labreck, Gary Austin/TX 302 1:49:21.0 1:48:59.1 10:56
Labreck, Michaela Austin/TX
Labreck, Rachel Austin/TX
Labreck, Steven Austin/TX
21.8 23:48.6 33:02.5 30:33.4 21:34.4
60 4-play (bib 150) Adams, Rebecca Cedar Park/TX 313 1:59:51.1 1:59:28.1 11:59
Gardea, Victor Austin/TX
Storey, Ann Austin/TX
Walker, Quinton Round Rock/TX
22.9 36:21.6 31:22.7 27:16.2 24:27.6
61 Weve Got The Runs (bib 102) Alaniz, Jesus Austin/TX 318 2:02:08.0 2:02:03.0 12:13
Miller, Michael Austin/TX
Russell, Shasta Austin/TX
Wittrock, Lisa Austin/TX
4.9 23:24.8 35:21.7
Master Men
Division Overall Total ChipTag
Place Team Name Name City/State Chip Start 1st Leg 2nd Leg 3rd Leg 4th Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Team Spam (bib 120) Budde, Michael Cedar Park/TX 16 1:00:52.0 1:00:50.4 6:05
Hall, Patrick Austin/TX
Langham, Alan Austin/TX
Merritt, Scott Austin/TX
1.5 15:24.2 16:02.7 14:35.7 14:47.8
2 Trdp - Old, But Not Yet Old Af (bib 81) Bell, Colin Austin/TX 18 1:01:03.6 1:01:02.3 6:06
Brown, Cameron Austin/TX
Moore, Jim Austin/TX
Yaacob, Arik Austin/TX
1.3 14:30.1 17:21.8 15:01.0 14:09.2
3 4 Wise Men (bib 257) Redenius, Jason Austin/TX 37 1:05:48.5 1:05:45.8 6:35
Siegel, Justin Austin/TX
Smith, Alan Austin/TX
Tarver, Zach Austin/TX
2.7 15:54.7 16:40.1 16:15.6 16:55.2
4 3 Men And An Octopus (bib 24) Isern, Roger Austin/TX 39 1:06:00.5 1:05:57.4 6:36
Lewis, Michael Austin/TX
Mcneal, Michael Ajustin/TX
Padar, Bart Austin/TX
3.1 15:56.5 18:29.0 15:12.7 16:19.1
Master Women
Division Overall Total ChipTag
Place Team Name Name City/State Chip Start 1st Leg 2nd Leg 3rd Leg 4th Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Team L.O.L. (bib 27) Devlyn, Lorena Austin/TX 170 1:25:07.6 1:25:02.6 8:31
Finney, Pam Austin/TX
Salazar, Cindy Austin/TX
Unberhagen, Kim Austin/TX
4.9 17:07.9 21:23.2 21:21.9 25:09.6
2 Sla-r (bib 104) Fell, Greyson Austin/TX 292 1:45:03.2 1:44:45.4 10:30
Hudson, Amanda Round Rock/TX
Quarnaccio, Leslie Austin/TX
Tran, Randi Round Rock/TX
17.8 25:59.3 25:34.8 27:06.1 26:05.0
3 Mighty Maniacs (bib 155) Arroyo, Maritza Austin/TX 308 1:55:41.9 1:55:30.9 11:34
Campos, Mary Beth Austin/TX
Huerkamp, Michelle Austin/TX
Meisenhelter, Stacy Austin/TX
11.0 25:34.5 30:16.0 30:17.5 29:22.8
Master Mixed
Division Overall Total ChipTag
Place Team Name Name City/State Chip Start 1st Leg 2nd Leg 3rd Leg 4th Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Well Fermented (bib 347) Ditsch, Andre 20 1:01:47.2 1:01:45.3 6:11
Fiocca, Michael Austin/TX
Kimbrough, Chris
Saenz, Karen
1.8 14:34.9 15:00.9 16:21.8 15:47.5
2 Team Apex Old Folks (bib 29) Czysz, Clea Austin/TX 77 1:12:48.8 1:12:40.5 7:17
Hernandez, George Leander/TX
Howard, Tori Georgetown/TX
Trachier, Joseph Austin/TX
8.2 18:30.9 16:20.7 18:46.3 19:02.4
3 Jokers (bib 277) Latsha, Jean Austin/TX 148 1:23:06.6 1:22:51.3 8:19
Latsha, Rob Austin/TX
Schoen, Eric Austin/TX
Schoen, Kristin Austin/TX
15.3 17:40.2 18:18.0 25:08.2 21:44.6
4 Easy Striders (bib 341) Avila, Rene Austin/TX 320 2:11:27.1 2:11:12.4 13:09
Garza, Oscar Buda/TX
Mendez, Teresa Manchaca/TX
Ramirez, Julia Austin/TX
14.7 30:33.9 38:09.3 27:38.5 34:50.6
Senior Men
Division Overall Total ChipTag
Place Team Name Name City/State Chip Start 1st Leg 2nd Leg 3rd Leg 4th Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Team Rogue Dawn Patrol - Old Af (bib 87) Bright, Larry Austin/TX 23 1:02:02.8 1:02:00.7 6:12
Mcginn, Michael Austin/TX
Moffat, Alex Austin/TX
Sutton, Roger Austin/TX
2.0 14:20.0 16:06.1 17:04.5 14:30.0
2 The Loop Running Seniors (bib 304) Boone, David Austin/TX 31 1:03:53.2 1:03:52.0 6:23
Cahoon, Brendon Austin/TX
Reed, Todd Austin/TX
Villalva, Sebastian Austin/TX
1.1 16:34.7 15:46.7 15:50.6 15:39.9
3 Ppsdf (bib 164) Flemings, Peter Austin/TX 73 1:11:56.7 1:11:49.8 7:12
Hannon, Daniel Austin/TX
Labrie, Sam Austin/TX
Legate, Patrick Austin/TX
6.8 17:39.7 18:18.1 19:24.7 16:27.2
Senior Women
Division Overall Total ChipTag
Place Team Name Name City/State Chip Start 1st Leg 2nd Leg 3rd Leg 4th Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Badass Bossy Bitches (bib 124) Ferniza, Sara Bee Cave/TX 131 1:21:09.1 1:21:03.4 8:07
Rademacher, Ardith San Antonio/TX
Rigatti, Jean Austin/TX
Wood, Teri Austin/TX
5.6 20:47.9 20:11.7 20:22.2 19:41.6
2 IAAP Speedy Stilettos (bib 1333) Dorough, Marsha San Antonio/TX 171 1:25:33.9 1:25:09.4 8:33