TAMIU Invitational
09/07/19
     
Results by www.iaapweb.com  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
8th Grade Boys 8th Grade Girls 7th Grade Boys 7th Grade Girls Varsity Girls Varsity Boys JV Girls JV Boys
8th Grade Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 737 Michael Casso (8) United Middle School Mavericks 7:19.0 7:19
2 23 Gerardo Vargas (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 7:24.6 7:24
3 698 Diego Ramirez (8) Trautmann Middle School 7:37.4 7:37
4 738 Rolando Cazares (8) United Middle School Mavericks 7:40.8 7:40
5 532 Guzman Jesus (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 7:42.3 7:42
6 763 Esteban Gonzalez (8) United South Middle 7:45.1 7:45
7 569 Diego Ortiz (8) Memorial middle school 7:48.4 7:48
8 26 Jorge Perez-Torres (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 7:51.1 7:51
9 856 Mario A Pina (8) Laredo Cigarroa 7:51.2 7:51
10 103 Derrick Gonzalez (8) George Washington MS 7:59.7 7:59
11 68 Allen Walker (8) Clark Middle School 8:01.3 8:01
12 21 Bryan Herrera Gonzalez (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 8:03.2 8:03
13 828 Oscar Patlan (8) loms 8:10.3 8:10
14 4 Sonny Obregon (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 8:14.2 8:14
15 572 Jesus Rodriguez (8) Memorial middle school 8:20.2 8:20
16 743 Roberto Perez (8) United Middle School Mavericks 8:21.6 8:21
17 109 Pedro Rueda (8) George Washington MS 8:22.2 8:22
18 3 Josue Chavana (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 8:23.6 8:23
19 9 Joey Tello (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 8:24.3 8:24
20 697 Victor Mar (8) Trautmann Middle School 8:24.6 8:24
21 566 Alejandro Casillas (8) Memorial middle school 8:25.5 8:25
22 529 Gudino Idelfonso (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 8:25.8 8:25
23 567 Eriberto Lima (8) Memorial middle school 8:31.7 8:31
24 739 Elijah Glassford (8) United Middle School Mavericks 8:32.3 8:32
25 22 Jacob Rodriguez (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 8:32.6 8:32
26 5 Diego Quiroga (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 8:42.1 8:42
27 526 Loza Daniel (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 8:42.2 8:42
28 694 Alejandro Benavides (8) Trautmann Middle School 8:43.7 8:43
29 664 Mauro Guzman (8) Salvador Garcia Middle School 8:45.7 8:45
30 742 Ernesto Montiel (8) United Middle School Mavericks 8:45.9 8:45
31 63 Jose Padron (8) Clark Middle School 8:46.7 8:46
32 615 Sebastian Reyes (8) Raul Perales Middle School 8:49.1 8:49
33 612 Arturo Macias (8) Raul Perales Middle School 8:50.3 8:50
34 148 Marco Medina (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 8:51.1 8:51
35 528 Tovar Guillermo (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 8:51.1 8:51
36 820 Julius Dominguez (8) loms 8:51.5 8:51
37 1 Ever Aguilar (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 8:55.0 8:55
38 699 Luis Ruiz (8) Trautmann Middle School 8:55.2 8:55
39 741 Joaquin Palomo (8) United Middle School Mavericks 8:58.8 8:58
40 568 Santiago Martinez (8) Memorial middle school 9:05.1 9:05
41 761 Fermin Aguirre (8) United South Middle 9:13.0 9:13
42 55 Roxanne Patino (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 9:16.6 9:16
43 101 Jose Cruz (8) George Washington MS 9:17.4 9:17
44 66 Miguel Galindo (8) Clark Middle School 9:17.8 9:17
45 827 Ryan Parra (8) loms 9:17.9 9:17
46 825 Erick Moreno (8) loms 9:18.1 9:18
47 24 Omar Gonzalez (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 9:18.8 9:18
48 736 Aldo Cantu (8) United Middle School Mavericks 9:23.4 9:23
49 606 Jose Castilleja (8) Raul Perales Middle School 9:24.8 9:24
50 857 Homero Lopez (8) Laredo Cigarroa 9:25.0 9:25
51 821 Chrystian Doria (8) loms 9:27.3 9:27
52 693 Jose Barron (8) Trautmann Middle School 9:27.5 9:27
53 570 Oscar Ortiz (8) Memorial middle school 9:29.7 9:29
54 535 Vega Sebastian (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 9:29.8 9:29
55 735 Jose Uvalle (8) United Middle School Mavericks 9:29.9 9:29
56 104 Gregorio Moreno (8) George Washington MS 9:31.6 9:31
57 146 Raul Gonzales (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:36.1 9:36
58 61 Jake Higle (8) Clark Middle School 9:37.1 9:37
59 762 Nolan Gallegos (8) United South Middle 9:38.7 9:38
60 67 Ethan Northcott (8) Clark Middle School 9:39.1 9:39
61 523 De La Garza Bernie (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 9:48.8 9:48
62 105 Andres Otero (8) George Washington MS 9:50.7 9:50
63 824 Sergio Monsivais (8) loms 9:54.7 9:54
64 533 Nenque Joshua (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 9:55.8 9:55
65 8 Jaycob Salvador (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 9:56.7 9:56
66 25 Jose Patino (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 9:56.8 9:56
67 100 Gael Alfaro (8) George Washington MS 10:04.2 10:04
68 818 Khris Bernal (8) loms 10:05.3 10:05
69 861 Jacob Velazquez (8) Laredo Cigarroa 10:07.1 10:07
70 534 Salazar Ricardo (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 10:10.3 10:10
71 860 Angel Flores (8) Laredo Cigarroa 10:14.3 10:14
72 700 Tristan Silva (8) Trautmann Middle School 10:16.3 10:16
73 858 Marcos Valdez (8) Laredo Cigarroa 10:16.5 10:16
74 859 Alan Flores (8) Laredo Cigarroa 10:18.0 10:18
75 7 Adam Rivas (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 10:25.3 10:25
76 688 Fernando Garcia (8) St. Augustine MS 10:25.3 10:25
77 692 Salas Alejandro (8) Trautmann Middle School 10:36.3 10:36
78 573 Lorenzo Zamora (8) Memorial middle school 10:36.5 10:36
79 734 Sebastian Avena (8) United Middle School Mavericks 10:38.3 10:38
80 28 Jesus Gonzalez (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:38.4 10:38
81 20 John Fuentes (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:41.8 10:41
82 106 Andres Renteria (8) George Washington MS 10:44.7 10:44
83 695 Gael Garcia (8) Trautmann Middle School 11:18.5 11:18
84 527 Garcia Diego (8) M. B. Lamar Middle School 11:31.1 11:31
85 102 Brayan Espantzay (8) George Washington MS 11:34.2 11:34
86 663 Eduardo Dominguez (8) Salvador Garcia Middle School 11:49.4 11:49
87 823 Gilbert Lara (8) loms 11:50.0 11:50
88 29 Arthur Tafolla (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 11:59.5 11:59
89 616 Cesar Sanchez (8) Raul Perales Middle School 12:05.8 12:05
90 107 Juan Reyes (8) George Washington MS 12:08.8 12:08
91 666 Sergio Rebollar (8) Salvador Garcia Middle School 12:29.3 12:29
92 665 Alfredo Palapa (8) Salvador Garcia Middle School 12:29.8 12:29
93 27 Emanuel Rosas (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 13:39.7 13:39
94 855 Julio Sanchez Christen Middle Cross Country 13:41.2 13:41
95 608 Maximo Coronado (8) Raul Perales Middle School 13:41.5 13:41
96 108 Diego Rodriguez (8) George Washington MS 16:14.4 16:14
97 377 Dalia Ibarra (9) Laredo Martin 22:45.8 22:45
98 381 Yadhira Rodriguez (9) Laredo Martin 23:12.3 23:12
Go to Top
8th Grade Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 119 Genesis Serratos (8) George Washington MS 8:40.7 8:40
2 574 Shelby Botello (8) Memorial middle school 8:41.6 8:41
3 575 Katherine Delgadillo (8) Memorial middle school 8:49.5 8:49
4 546 Dominic Ayala (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 8:59.0 8:59
5 152 Miranda Hernandez (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:07.5 9:07
6 769 Emily Meza (8) United South Middle 9:08.5 9:08
7 766 Aimee Benavides (8) United South Middle 9:08.6 9:08
8 772 Izabel Soto (8) United South Middle 9:12.7 9:12
9 150 Leiza Duque (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:15.0 9:15
10 586 Priscilla Torres (8) Memorial middle school 9:18.6 9:18
11 157 Alessandra Vela (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:22.6 9:22
12 153 Janelle Jimenez (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:28.7 9:28
13 111 Regina Garcia (8) George Washington MS 9:29.8 9:29
14 580 Kassandra Mata (8) Memorial middle school 9:30.3 9:30
15 621 Audrey Madrigal (8) Raul Perales Middle School 9:30.5 9:30
16 667 Estefania Arredondo (8) Salvador Garcia Middle School 9:31.3 9:31
17 115 Camila Lopez (8) George Washington MS 9:33.1 9:33
18 834 Courtney Corona (8) loms 9:34.6 9:34
19 228 Dianelly Cortes (8) Laredo Cigarroa 9:37.1 9:37
20 577 Ann Marie Juarez (8) Memorial middle school 9:39.6 9:39
21 747 Bianca Garcia (8) United Middle School Mavericks 9:45.5 9:45
22 553 Kaitlynn Sierra (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 9:47.0 9:47
23 543 Julissa Sandoval (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 9:52.4 9:52
24 39 Fina Santana (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 9:57.5 9:57
25 34 Sofia Rosas (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 9:58.1 9:58
26 708 Nadia Menchaca (8) Trautmann Middle School 9:58.6 9:58
27 120 Grisell Viera (8) George Washington MS 10:02.5 10:02
28 704 Amanda Garia (8) Trautmann Middle School 10:06.0 10:06
29 32 Kiara Gonzalez (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:07.8 10:07
30 836 Miranda Ibarra (8) loms 10:15.1 10:15
31 551 Angelina Quiroz (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 10:16.5 10:16
32 31 Galilea Gonzalez (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:19.1 10:19
33 746 Hannah Flores (8) United Middle School Mavericks 10:24.2 10:24
34 710 Alexia Morales (8) Trautmann Middle School 10:24.9 10:24
35 702 Valeria Del Rio (8) Trautmann Middle School 10:27.6 10:27
36 618 Nicole Arrellano (8) Raul Perales Middle School 10:28.0 10:28
37 154 Cayley Mendiola (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 10:39.7 10:39
38 13 Josie Navarro (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 10:40.3 10:40
39 117 Dania Martinez (8) George Washington MS 10:40.6 10:40
40 839 Valerie Perez (8) loms 10:42.2 10:42
41 579 Kianna Martinez (8) Memorial middle school 10:44.6 10:44
42 838 Alejandra Perez (8) loms 10:44.7 10:44
43 156 America Rodriguez (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 10:45.8 10:45
44 705 Vivian Gonzales (8) Trautmann Middle School 10:46.2 10:46
45 73 Haley Lemus (8) Clark Middle School 10:49.9 10:49
46 835 Cindy Garza (8) loms 10:51.5 10:51
47 70 Viancy Gonzalez (8) Clark Middle School 10:52.6 10:52
48 744 Cecilia Alvarez (8) United Middle School Mavericks 10:53.1 10:53
49 745 Ximena Contreras (8) United Middle School Mavericks 10:55.4 10:55
50 35 Valeria Valdez (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:57.4 10:57
51 37 Jazlyn Castillo (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:57.6 10:57
52 552 Monique Ramirez (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 10:58.2 10:58
53 703 Sofia Flores (8) Trautmann Middle School 10:58.8 10:58
54 33 Dayanara Ibarra (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:58.8 10:58
55 10 Brielle Bondoc (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 10:58.9 10:58
56 155 Joanna Perez (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 11:01.1 11:01
57 712 Alexandria Villarreal (8) Trautmann Middle School 11:02.4 11:02
58 707 Daniella Hernandez (8) Trautmann Middle School 11:04.3 11:04
59 830 Sofia Aguilar (8) loms 11:04.3 11:04
60 584 Keyhla Santellan (8) Memorial middle school 11:06.2 11:06
61 713 Juliana Villarreal (8) Trautmann Middle School 11:06.8 11:06
62 582 Rebecca Ramirez (8) Memorial middle school 11:07.7 11:07
63 585 Marina Tellez (8) Memorial middle school 11:07.8 11:07
64 750 Renata Morales (8) United Middle School Mavericks 11:08.5 11:08
65 581 Karla Quinto (8) Memorial middle school 11:13.1 11:13
66 112 Azusena Gomez (8) George Washington MS 11:14.8 11:14
67 711 Amberlyn Patino (8) Trautmann Middle School 11:17.8 11:17
68 114 Tency Hernandez (8) George Washington MS 11:17.8 11:17
69 837 Sandra Mejia (8) loms 11:19.3 11:19
70 714 Karla Zamora (8) Trautmann Middle School 11:21.5 11:21
71 12 Isabella Medina (8) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 11:24.3 11:24
72 110 Alison Avila (8) George Washington MS 11:25.2 11:25
73 627 Andrea Vazquez (8) Raul Perales Middle School 11:38.3 11:38
74 578 Clarissa Marquez (8) Memorial middle school 11:41.0 11:41
75 75 Alejandra Ramirez (8) Clark Middle School 11:42.1 11:42
76 83 Gladys Chavez (8) Clark Middle School 11:43.1 11:43
77 549 Fatima Mohamed (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 11:43.7 11:43
78 38 Kayla Rodriguez (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 11:44.7 11:44
79 118 Liliana Martinez (8) George Washington MS 11:45.9 11:45
80 550 Noemi Nieto (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 11:46.0 11:46
81 545 Marina Amaro (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 11:47.8 11:47
82 832 Ciara Cardenas (8) loms 11:49.4 11:49
83 668 Ashley Peche (8) Salvador Garcia Middle School 11:50.1 11:50
84 670 Kimberly Vazquez (8) Salvador Garcia Middle School 11:53.1 11:53
85 669 Valerie Valdez (8) Salvador Garcia Middle School 11:53.6 11:53
86 116 Arlette Martinez (8) George Washington MS 12:07.2 12:07
87 82 Samantha Cardenas (8) Clark Middle School 12:10.4 12:10
88 576 Maria Igualito (8) Memorial middle school 12:12.1 12:12
89 583 Brianna Salazar (8) Memorial middle school 12:13.3 12:13
90 625 Abigail Salinas (8) Raul Perales Middle School 12:14.9 12:14
91 71 Adarami Herrera (8) Clark Middle School 12:15.7 12:15
92 81 Angelina Vasquez (8) Clark Middle School 12:18.7 12:18
93 771 Britney Silva (8) United South Middle 12:21.7 12:21
94 748 Mia Garcia (8) United Middle School Mavericks 12:45.8 12:45
95 831 Jessica Barrera (8) loms 12:47.0 12:47
96 833 Brenda Castillo (8) loms 13:01.5 13:01
97 72 Adriana Hinojosa (8) Clark Middle School 13:05.8 13:05
98 79 Mia Silva (8) Clark Middle School 13:05.8 13:05
99 36 Dania Cadena (8) Christen Middle Cross Country 13:12.5 13:12
100 544 Evelyn Aguirre (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 13:31.1 13:31
101 548 Abigail Ezparza (8) M.B. Lamar Middle School 13:42.6 13:42
102 74 Ashley Quiroga (8) Clark Middle School 13:59.6 13:59
103 76 Jasmine Ramirez (8) Clark Middle School 14:01.0 14:01
104 77 Samarah Ramirez (8) Clark Middle School 14:02.1 14:02
105 709 Miriam Millan (8) Trautmann Middle School 14:24.3 14:24
106 622 Giovanna Medina (8) Raul Perales Middle School 15:17.0 15:17
107 78 Stephanie Saldivar (8) Clark Middle School 15:24.4 15:24
108 80 Mayte Trevino (8) Clark Middle School 16:09.7 16:09
109 619 Mia Brizuela (8) Raul Perales Middle School 16:40.9 16:40
110 624 Lilianna Salazar (8) Raul Perales Middle School 16:57.8 16:57
Go to Top
7th Grade Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 588 Adrian Cabrera (7) Memorial middle school 7:57.7 7:57
2 854 Josue Huitron Lamar Bruni Vergara 8:03.5 8:03
3 671 Edgar Martinez (7) Salvador Garcia Middle School 8:06.6 8:06
4 541 Ramirez Ricardo (7) M. B. Lamar Middle School 8:08.0 8:08
5 14 Gael Aguilar (7) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 8:14.7 8:14
6 863 Adriel Tapia (7) Laredo Cigarroa 8:36.1 8:36
7 542 Cruz Ryan (7) M. B. Lamar Middle School 8:36.6 8:36
8 776 Humberto Guzman (7) United South Middle 8:39.0 8:39
9 589 Roger Maradiaga (7) Memorial middle school 8:41.4 8:41
10 45 Maximo Garagarza (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 8:42.3 8:42
11 128 Oscar Martinez (7) George Washington MS 8:49.1 8:49
12 718 Dominic Valaquez (7) Trautmann Middle School 8:51.1 8:51
13 536 Hinojosa Amador (7) M. B. Lamar Middle School 8:52.0 8:52
14 47 Jesus Martinez (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 8:52.5 8:52
15 43 Jairo Fernandez (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 8:57.0 8:57
16 48 Oscar Ruiz Zamora (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 8:58.0 8:58
17 753 Rolando Molina (7) United Middle School Mavericks 9:00.8 9:00
18 127 Sean Hernandez (7) George Washington MS 9:01.7 9:01
19 754 Joaquin Pompa (7) United Middle School Mavericks 9:01.8 9:01
20 88 Israel Sanchez (7) Clark Middle School 9:07.2 9:07
21 591 Jose Ramirez (7) Memorial middle school 9:11.2 9:11
22 276 Alek Leven (7) Laredo Harmony Science Academy 9:13.1 9:13
23 775 Timothy Garza (7) United South Middle 9:13.8 9:13
24 129 Oziel Muņoz (7) George Washington MS 9:17.3 9:17
25 275 Edgar Lara (7) Laredo Harmony Science Academy 9:18.6 9:18
26 160 Vittorino Gravina (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:18.6 9:18
27 593 Omar Trevino (7) Memorial middle school 9:19.4 9:19
28 162 Ramiro Rocha (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:21.3 9:21
29 755 Thomas Solis (7) United Middle School Mavericks 9:26.0 9:26
30 161 Eli Medina (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:40.7 9:40
31 638 Juan Ramirez (7) Raul Perales Middle School 9:43.9 9:43
32 158 Erik Cardenas (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:44.1 9:44
33 44 Joseph Fuentes (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 9:52.1 9:52
34 715 Fernando Corrillo (7) Trautmann Middle School 9:52.9 9:52
35 637 Jacob Ortiz (7) Raul Perales Middle School 9:54.9 9:54
36 130 Oziel Ramon (7) George Washington MS 9:56.2 9:56
37 121 Sergio Aldrete (7) George Washington MS 10:00.3 10:00
38 132 Juan Rueda (7) George Washington MS 10:05.0 10:05
39 125 Everardo Gonzalez (7) George Washington MS 10:08.4 10:08
40 90 Oscar Tunales (7) Clark Middle School 10:12.9 10:12
41 691 Abraham Palacios (7) St. Augustine MS 10:16.1 10:16
42 864 Eduardo Herrera (7) Laredo Cigarroa 10:18.0 10:18
43 87 Joseph Requena (7) Clark Middle School 10:19.7 10:19
44 590 Jesus Ochoa (7) Memorial middle school 10:22.4 10:22
45 631 Giovanni Garza (7) Raul Perales Middle School 10:27.5 10:27
46 46 Diego Hiracheta (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:36.3 10:36
47 122 Talbot Davis (7) George Washington MS 10:46.8 10:46
48 719 Mateo Zuniga (7) Trautmann Middle School 10:50.7 10:50
49 842 Luis Gonzalez (7) loms 10:50.8 10:50
50 592 Brandon Rodriguez (7) Memorial middle school 10:51.5 10:51
51 717 Ramiro Trevino (7) Trautmann Middle School 10:54.4 10:54
52 49 Angel Martinez (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 10:56.4 10:56
53 628 Daniel Casanova (7) Raul Perales Middle School 10:57.1 10:57
54 780 Adrian G (7) United South Middle 11:01.1 11:01
55 865 Jorge Nunez (7) Laredo Cigarroa 11:19.2 11:19
56 86 Javier Jaime (7) Clark Middle School 11:32.7 11:32
57 84 Rodolfo Castaneda (7) Clark Middle School 11:33.0 11:33
58 85 Gilbert Garcia (7) Clark Middle School 11:35.5 11:35
59 777 Manuel Hernandez (7) United South Middle 11:44.1 11:44
60 89 Diego Anaya (7) Clark Middle School 11:44.8 11:44
61 779 Ismael A. (7) United South Middle 11:51.5 11:51
62 752 Alan Jackson (7) United Middle School Mavericks 11:59.3 11:59
63 123 Diego De La Peņa (7) George Washington MS 12:03.6 12:03
64 124 Richard Deschampe (7) George Washington MS 12:08.9 12:08
65 133 Oscar Valen (7) George Washington MS 12:13.5 12:13
66 159 Gael Cuevas (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 12:19.4 12:19
67 778 Angel Lopez (7) United South Middle 12:20.9 12:20
68 126 Rafael Guajardo (7) George Washington MS 12:28.1 12:28
69 716 Matthew Rabejo (7) Trautmann Middle School 13:32.5 13:32
70 634 Javier Gutierrez (7) Raul Perales Middle School 13:57.0 13:57
71 630 Rolando De La Cruz (7) Raul Perales Middle School 14:53.5 14:53
72 632 Jason Guel (7) Raul Perales Middle School 15:01.1 15:01
Go to Top
7th Grade Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 594 Hayley Botello (7) Memorial middle school 8:16.0 8:16
2 789 Cristabel Cortez (7) United South Middle 8:20.6 8:20
3 847 Diana Barrientos (7) loms 8:28.9 8:28
4 556 Zaddie De La Cruz (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 8:43.4 8:43
5 165 Anette Jimenez (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 8:47.4 8:47
6 724 Karissa Garza (7) Trautmann Middle School 8:49.8 8:49
7 163 Alyssa Garcia (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:02.5 9:02
8 733 Elizabeth Santasien (7) Trautmann Middle School 9:06.4 9:06
9 98 Carmen Perez (7) Clark Middle School 9:14.5 9:14
10 240 Stephanie Perez (7) Laredo Cigarroa 9:20.7 9:20
11 601 Itzel Martinez (7) Memorial middle school 9:22.2 9:22
12 808 Sierra Sanchez (7) United South Middle 9:26.3 9:26
13 565 Veronica Solalinde (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 9:34.8 9:34
14 139 Mia Mendez (7) George Washington MS 9:35.3 9:35
15 729 Kaylee Parades (7) Trautmann Middle School 9:41.3 9:41
16 18 Mayrin Jimenez (7) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 9:43.2 9:43
17 143 Odalys Parra (7) George Washington MS 9:44.9 9:44
18 564 Onofre Lizbeth (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 9:44.9 9:44
19 166 Ithzarely Medina (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 9:47.9 9:47
20 596 Hailey Hernandez (7) Memorial middle school 9:49.4 9:49
21 242 Kenyah Vasquez (7) Laredo Cigarroa 9:50.4 9:50
22 560 Leslie Garza (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 9:50.7 9:50
23 849 Samantha Martinez (7) loms 9:52.1 9:52
24 19 Leslie Salazar (7) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 9:52.5 9:52
25 727 Andrea Ortegon (7) Trautmann Middle School 9:56.6 9:56
26 144 Azul Rangel (7) George Washington MS 9:57.2 9:57
27 603 Sonya Telles (7) Memorial middle school 9:57.4 9:57
28 57 Dailyn Robles (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 9:59.3 9:59
29 145 Miley Uresti (7) George Washington MS 10:01.1 10:01
30 554 Fuentes Brianna (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 10:01.9 10:01
31 561 Delaney Guevara (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 10:02.2 10:02
32 563 Amy Hein (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 10:03.0 10:03
33 809 Dania Sepulveda (7) United South Middle 10:06.6 10:06
34 846 Nataly Amaro (7) loms 10:21.1 10:21
35 599 Cristina Marquez (7) Memorial middle school 10:26.9 10:26
36 597 Amanda Luna (7) Memorial middle school 10:29.2 10:29
37 732 Andrea Salazar (7) Trautmann Middle School 10:30.2 10:30
38 562 Alexandra Hein (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 10:32.8 10:32
39 557 Alessa De La Garza (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 10:33.3 10:33
40 141 Itzamar Murillo (7) George Washington MS 10:33.8 10:33
41 558 Susana Duenas (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 10:36.7 10:36
42 234 Izma Algandar (7) Laredo Cigarroa 10:36.7 10:36
43 142 Joanna Ortegon (7) George Washington MS 10:37.9 10:37
44 238 Gisel Hinojosa (7) Laredo Cigarroa 10:39.5 10:39
45 99 Leslie Rios (7) Clark Middle School 10:42.5 10:42
46 758 Aylin Perez (7) United Middle School Mavericks 10:45.3 10:45
47 796 Natalie Mendiola (7) United South Middle 10:49.8 10:49
48 605 Angela Valdivia (7) Memorial middle school 10:50.6 10:50
49 600 Airam Martinez (7) Memorial middle school 10:53.9 10:53
50 804 Gabriela Pruneda (7) United South Middle 10:58.4 10:58
51 725 Fabiola Hernandez (7) Trautmann Middle School 10:59.1 10:59
52 783 Mia Camarillo (7) United South Middle 11:00.3 11:00
53 851 Natalia Raya (7) loms 11:02.3 11:02
54 845 Gysel Alonso (7) loms 11:06.5 11:06
55 94 Julieta Gallegos (7) Clark Middle School 11:07.7 11:07
56 760 Kathryn Vela (7) United Middle School Mavericks 11:09.3 11:09
57 151 Paulina Gutierrez (8) Lamar Bruni Vergara 11:11.4 11:11
58 723 Devanee De Leon (7) Trautmann Middle School 11:12.3 11:12
59 96 Mia Hernandez (7) Clark Middle School 11:19.3 11:19
60 701 Gabriela Colon (8) Trautmann Middle School 11:29.3 11:29
61 653 Yamilet Hernandez (7) Raul Perales Middle School 11:32.6 11:32
62 812 Savannah Slavick (7) United South Middle 11:38.4 11:38
63 56 Brianna Negrete (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 11:42.0 11:42
64 850 Roxanna Ramos (7) loms 11:43.4 11:43
65 91 Grace Butler (7) Clark Middle School 11:49.4 11:49
66 706 Alejandra Gonzalez (8) Trautmann Middle School 12:03.6 12:03
67 791 Natalie Hernandez (7) United South Middle 12:07.0 12:07
68 795 Laissa Martinez (7) United South Middle 12:07.3 12:07
69 559 Miranda Galvan (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 12:11.9 12:11
70 58 Valerie Medina (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 12:15.7 12:15
71 17 Raquel Herrera (7) Antonio Gonzalez Middle School 12:18.1 12:18
72 782 Alejandra Cadena (7) United South Middle 12:19.0 12:19
73 853 Ana Valdez (7) loms 12:24.1 12:24
74 797 Elizabeth Muniz (7) United South Middle 12:26.8 12:26
75 790 Nadaly Gonzalez (7) United South Middle 12:27.5 12:27
76 643 Alexa Cadena (7) Raul Perales Middle School 12:30.9 12:30
77 817 Keziah L (7) United South Middle 12:33.7 12:33
78 726 Sherlyn Ochoa (7) Trautmann Middle School 12:39.3 12:39
79 785 Abigail Cavazos (7) United South Middle 12:40.2 12:40
80 799 Leyla Nieto (7) United South Middle 12:42.2 12:42
81 787 Melanie Cervantes (7) United South Middle 12:42.5 12:42
82 92 Ariana Cruz (7) Clark Middle School 12:46.4 12:46
83 656 Oralia Obrego (7) Raul Perales Middle School 12:50.8 12:50
84 806 Megan Ruiz (7) United South Middle 12:53.5 12:53
85 137 Victoria Garza (7) George Washington MS 12:54.2 12:54
86 555 Valeria Camarillo (7) M.B. Lamar Middle School 12:54.9 12:54
87 813 Alejandra Sotelo (7) United South Middle 12:57.1 12:57
88 59 Brianna Sandoval (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 13:00.7 13:00
89 164 Zoe Hernandez (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 13:02.3 13:02
90 803 Trinity Perez (7) United South Middle 13:05.1 13:05
91 140 Miranda Mendoza (7) George Washington MS 13:05.8 13:05
92 135 Berenice De Leon (7) George Washington MS 13:08.3 13:08
93 731 Victoria Reyes (7) Trautmann Middle School 13:08.9 13:08
94 167 Dominique Rodna (7) Lamar Bruni Vergara 13:19.3 13:19
95 647 Maria Estrada (7) Raul Perales Middle School 13:21.4 13:21
96 654 Esmeralda Mejilla (7) Raul Perales Middle School 13:32.0 13:32
97 51 Blanco Abril (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 13:37.6 13:37
98 792 Sdenye Herrera (7) United South Middle 13:37.9 13:37
99 814 Kriztella Vela (7) United South Middle 13:38.1 13:38
100 810 Stephanie Serna (7) United South Middle 13:50.6 13:50
101 50 Ana Blanco (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 14:28.5 14:28
102 95 Cordelia Garcia (7) Clark Middle School 14:28.6 14:28
103 53 April Garcia (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 14:28.6 14:28
104 722 Kaitlyn Collazo (7) Trautmann Middle School 14:29.5 14:29
105 52 Bella Guillen (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 14:29.6 14:29
106 802 Brittany Pena (7) United South Middle 14:30.9 14:30
107 786 Denise Cavazos (7) United South Middle 14:34.8 14:34
108 784 Kassandra Capetillo (7) United South Middle 14:40.3 14:40
109 793 Karianna Lara (7) United South Middle 14:45.3 14:45
110 657 Kathrine Olguin (7) Raul Perales Middle School 14:50.8 14:50
111 54 Alexa Espinoza (7) Christen Middle Cross Country 15:00.3 15:00
112 805 Iris Rosas (7) United South Middle 15:11.9 15:11
113 93 Kate Flores (7) Clark Middle School 16:07.8 16:07
114 651 Jennifer Hernandez (7) Raul Perales Middle School 16:18.0 16:18
115 645 Kayla Carmona (7) Raul Perales Middle School 16:25.4 16:25
116 794 Ana Maldonado (7) United South Middle 16:40.5 16:40
117 641 Daisy Arizpe (7) Raul Perales Middle School 16:45.9 16:45
118 801 Angelina Nino (7) United South Middle 16:54.9 16:54
119 649 Hailey Hernandez (7) Raul Perales Middle School 16:56.2 16:56
120 798 Jayanna Munoz (7) United South Middle 17:10.2 17:10
121 816 Larissa G (7) United South Middle 17:10.6 17:10
122 800 Aileen Nino (7) United South Middle 17:10.7 17:10
123 811 Sofia Sierra (7) United South Middle 17:11.2 17:11
124 720 Abigail Acosta (7) Trautmann Middle School 17:15.5 17:15
125 807 Karina Ruiz (7) United South Middle 19:25.5 19:25
Go to Top
Varsity Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 320 Samantha Gonzalez (12) Laredo Martin 19:02.2 6:21
2 463 Giselle Aguilar (10) Laredo United South 19:41.5 6:34
3 246 Alexa Reyes (12) Laredo Cigarroa 20:00.6 6:40
4 247 Itzel Rojo (9) Laredo Cigarroa 20:16.2 6:45
5 323 Keyli Lopez (10) Laredo Martin 20:36.3 6:52
6 388 Annalise Paul (11) Laredo Nixon 20:49.4 6:56
7 428 Yasmin Reyes (11) Laredo United 21:11.9 7:04
8 174 Andrea Ramon (11) Laredo Alexander 21:15.4 7:05
9 467 Karyme Murillo (12) Laredo United South 21:22.8 7:07
10 424 Prada Aguilar (10) Laredo United 21:25.2 7:08
11 171 Kaitlin Kelly (11) Laredo Alexander 21:27.6 7:09
12 169 Ava Glaze (10) Laredo Alexander 21:34.3 7:11
13 383 Asaris Dandicourt (11) Laredo Nixon 21:47.5 7:16
14 464 Cristina Benavides (12) Laredo United South 21:47.6 7:16
15 385 Kelly Gonzalez (12) Laredo Nixon 21:53.9 7:18
16 429 Rebecca Rodriguez (11) Laredo United 21:55.2 7:18
17 173 Sofia Pena (9) Laredo Alexander 22:02.4 7:21
18 325 Meredith Rojo (10) Laredo Martin 22:05.1 7:22
19 168 Ariana Botello (9) Laredo Alexander 22:07.2 7:22
20 430 Destiny Villarreal (10) Laredo United 22:21.1 7:27
21 199 Vivianna Valle (11) Laredo Alexander 22:27.1 7:29
22 172 Gabriella Martinez (11) Laredo Alexander 22:28.7 7:29
23 170 Graciela Gomez-Salinas (11) Laredo Alexander 22:38.5 7:33
24 487 Alejandra Mendoza (11) Laredo United South 22:41.7 7:34
25 468 Itzel Soto (10) Laredo United South 22:52.9 7:37
26 279 Jada Rios (10) Laredo Johnson 22:56.3 7:39
27 374 Angie Benavides (9) Laredo Martin 22:59.5 7:40
28 243 Lexia Garza (11) Laredo Cigarroa 23:00.2 7:40
29 249 Ashly Torres (12) Laredo Cigarroa 23:16.1 7:45
30 426 Angela Morales (10) Laredo United 23:22.3 7:47
31 278 Marlenne Hernandez (11) Laredo Johnson 23:23.3 7:48
32 326 Brissa Velazquez (12) Laredo Martin 23:27.3 7:49
33 384 Marlen Garcia Diaz (10) Laredo Nixon 23:30.9 7:50
34 280 Miah Sanchez (12) Laredo Johnson 23:33.8 7:51
35 425 Karina Huerta (9) Laredo United 23:38.1 7:53
36 382 Victoria Chavez (12) Laredo Nixon 23:54.2 7:58
37 248 Carolina Soto (12) Laredo Cigarroa 24:08.7 8:03
38 485 Karina Hinojosa (11) Laredo United South 24:14.5 8:05
39 321 Adriana Leija (11) Laredo Martin 24:16.3 8:05
40 322 Estefany Lindsey (11) Laredo Martin 24:16.5 8:05
41 195 Alicia Trevino (12) Laredo Alexander 24:22.1 8:07
42 277 Jaqueline Gonzalez (9) Laredo Johnson 24:22.5 8:07
43 281 Grace Yanez (12) Laredo Johnson 24:35.4 8:12
44 387 Julieta Lopez (11) Laredo Nixon 24:39.4 8:13
45 386 Danna Juarez (12) Laredo Nixon 24:43.9 8:14
46 427 Monica Perez (10) Laredo United 25:41.5 8:34
47 244 Priscilla Malacara (11) Laredo Cigarroa 26:02.9 8:41
48 245 Consuelo Ramos (11) Laredo Cigarroa 26:16.6 8:45
Go to Top
Varsity Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 333 Jesse Rodriguez Laredo Martin 16:10.0 5:23
2 283 Chris Navarrete (11) Laredo Johnson 16:13.2 5:24
3 176 Joseph Gonzalez (11) Laredo Alexander 16:17.9 5:26
4 888 Gilbert Garcia (11) Laredo Cigarroa 16:27.5 5:29
5 177 Alan Hernandez (11) Laredo Alexander 16:32.4 5:31
6 469 Renato Byrd (12) Laredo United South 16:46.2 5:35
7 472 Leonardo Leal (11) Laredo United South 16:55.2 5:38
8 285 Matthew Ruiz (12) Laredo Johnson 16:55.5 5:38
9 178 Josue Sandoval (11) Laredo Alexander 17:07.9 5:42
10 432 Mathew Esparza (9) Laredo United 17:10.2 5:43
11 284 Dylan Navarrete (9) Laredo Johnson 17:10.2 5:43
12 179 Carlos Villanueva (11) Laredo Alexander 17:12.4 5:44
13 180 Daniel Villareal (12) Laredo Alexander 17:13.3 5:44
14 286 Amando Sanchez (9) Laredo Johnson 17:18.3 5:46
15 433 Jared Nava (12) Laredo United 17:23.6 5:48
16 471 Antonio Jiminez (10) Laredo United South 17:23.9 5:48
17 470 Gerardo Del Toro (10) Laredo United South 17:24.3 5:48
18 330 Brian Zavala (10) Laredo Martin 17:28.9 5:49
19 887 Jesus Dominguez (11) Laredo Cigarroa 17:29.7 5:50
20 891 Felix Ramos (12) Laredo Cigarroa 17:31.3 5:50
21 332 Rolando Medina (12) Laredo Martin 17:32.5 5:51
22 889 Robert Meza (11) Laredo Cigarroa 17:39.1 5:53
23 473 Juan Mendieta (12) Laredo United South 17:41.7 5:54
24 287 Carlos Toscano (9) Laredo Johnson 17:46.6 5:55
25 329 Francisco Diaz (11) Laredo Martin 17:49.5 5:56
26 890 Miguel Nieto (10) Laredo Cigarroa 17:49.9 5:56
27 331 Samuel Amaya (12) Laredo Martin 17:53.9 5:58
28 327 Sebastian Benavides (12) Laredo Martin 18:02.0 6:01
29 272 Osvaldo Jimenez (12) Laredo Harmony Sch. of Excel. 18:09.2 6:03
30 474 Isaiah Nieto (12) Laredo United South 18:15.5 6:05
31 282 Rogelio Leyendecker (10) Laredo Johnson 18:18.0 6:06
32 431 Sebastian Diaz (11) Laredo United 18:21.1 6:07
33 328 Gael De la o (11) Laredo Martin 18:44.1 6:15
34 475 Joel Salazar (10) Laredo United South 18:50.1 6:17
35 893 Wrandon Soverales (11) Laredo Cigarroa 18:55.2 6:18
36 175 Kabir Abboud (11) Laredo Alexander 19:09.8 6:23
37 435 Javier Trejo (11) Laredo United 19:23.4 6:28
38 436 Charlie Velazquez (11) Laredo United 19:37.1 6:32
39 273 Lizandro Puente (9) Laredo Harmony Sch. of Excel. 19:52.0 6:37
40 434 Joseph Soto (10) Laredo United 19:57.2 6:39
41 271 Angel Diaz (9) Laredo Harmony Sch. of Excel. 21:05.2 7:02
Go to Top
JV Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 292 Angeles Marquez-Espinoza (10) Laredo Johnson 15:03.9 7:32
2 200 Abigail Gonzalez (12) Laredo Alexander 15:34.5 7:47
3 295 Isaura Vidales (11) Laredo Johnson 16:05.2 8:03
4 288 Cruz Alyssa (9) Laredo Johnson 16:07.5 8:04
5 344 Sylvia Rodriguez (12) Laredo Martin 16:10.8 8:05
6 490 Jazmin Prado (12) Laredo United South 16:11.3 8:06
7 488 Lizette Mondragon (11) Laredo United South 16:14.6 8:07
8 184 Mariafernanda Chavez (12) Laredo Alexander 16:18.4 8:09
9 289 Juliana Barrientos (12) Laredo Johnson 16:20.6 8:10
10 394 Arleth Rojas (11) Laredo Nixon 16:20.8 8:10
11 182 Katelyn Bruce (12) Laredo Alexander 16:33.1 8:17
12 393 Sibeth Hernandez (11) Laredo Nixon 17:04.5 8:32
13 341 Mary Jane Pedraza (12) Laredo Martin 17:13.8 8:37
14 477 Azeneth Buentello (12) Laredo United South 17:17.5 8:39
15 198 Anya Uvalle (12) Laredo Alexander 17:19.4 8:40
16 438 Stephanie Garza (10) Laredo United 17:25.4 8:43
17 676 Laetitia Salinas (12) St. Augustine 17:34.0 8:47
18 262 Daniela Yerena (11) Laredo Cigarroa 17:35.2 8:48
19 259 Maria Renteria (12) Laredo Cigarroa 17:38.0 8:49
20 189 Sophia Montemayor (10) Laredo Alexander 17:40.3 8:50
21 340 Noemi Medina (10) Laredo Martin 17:41.3 8:51
22 254 Denisha Martinez (10) Laredo Cigarroa 17:42.5 8:51
23 390 Aisha Casas (12) Laredo Nixon 18:04.0 9:02
24 491 Carolina Puente (12) Laredo United South 18:18.0 9:09
25 484 Rebecca Hernandez (11) Laredo United South 18:26.6 9:13
26 479 Ana Flores (11) Laredo United South 18:34.9 9:17
27 339 Julie Martinez (12) Laredo Martin 18:46.3 9:23
28 334 Frances Arevalo (12) Laredo Martin 18:46.7 9:23
29 493 Astrid Rios (10) Laredo United South 18:55.4 9:28
30 185 Ana Dewart Montes (11) Laredo Alexander 18:58.0 9:29
31 188 Alondra Hernandez (11) Laredo Alexander 19:03.2 9:32
32 492 Abigail Rios (12) Laredo United South 19:16.4 9:38
33 442 Galilea Montoya (10) Laredo United 19:35.2 9:48
34 196 Anapaula Trevino (10) Laredo Alexander 19:39.7 9:50
35 495 Amy Vielma (10) Laredo United South 19:43.3 9:52
36 186 Gabriela Escamilla (10) Laredo Alexander 19:49.0 9:55
37 250 Evelyn Cruz (11) Laredo Cigarroa 19:54.3 9:57
38 674 Abigail Palacios (10) St. Augustine 20:03.8 10:02
39 440 Diana Martinez (10) Laredo United 20:34.4 10:17
40 193 Laura Rodriguez (10) Laredo Alexander 20:41.2 10:21
41 346 Fatima Vidaurri (12) Laredo Martin 20:41.2 10:21
42 183 Emma Buentello (12) Laredo Alexander 20:44.7 10:22
43 392 Elizabeth Flores (11) Laredo Nixon 20:47.3 10:24
44 294 Karen Reyes (12) Laredo Johnson 20:53.0 10:27
45 675 Viridiana Ramos (12) St. Augustine 21:14.5 10:37
46 481 Maria Garcia (11) Laredo United South 21:18.6 10:39
47 476 Adriana Alarcon (10) Laredo United South 21:22.7 10:41
48 345 Yanitza Sandoval (10) Laredo Martin 21:23.5 10:42
49 389 Viviana Caballero (11) Laredo Nixon 21:50.4 10:55
50 441 Katelyn Martinez (11) Laredo United 22:04.3 11:02
51 258 Florence Renteria (12) Laredo Cigarroa 22:18.1 11:09
52 480 Sara Gamboa (11) Laredo United South 22:24.6 11:12
53 482 Carmina Gonzalez (10) Laredo United South 22:25.5 11:13
54 489 Natalie Ochoa (12) Laredo United South 23:04.4 11:32
55 673 Ashley Lara (12) St. Augustine 23:09.5 11:35
56 672 Marlene Gonzalez (12) St. Augustine 23:09.6 11:35
57 486 Miranda Martinez (10) Laredo United South 23:18.4 11:39
58 257 Alexandra Palacios (11) Laredo Cigarroa 23:38.9 11:49
59 191 Camila Pueblitz (10) Laredo Alexander 24:08.4 12:04
60 478 Ailyn Davila (10) Laredo United South 26:43.8 13:22
Go to Top
JV Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 297 Manuel Castanon (12) Laredo Johnson 17:47.2 5:56
2 296 Dion Arriaga (9) Laredo Johnson 17:55.9 5:58
3 505 Orlando Lozano (10) Laredo United South 17:57.3 5:59
4 355 Ricky Martinez (11) Laredo Martin 18:11.6 6:04
5 356 Marcos Morales (10) Laredo Martin 18:14.5 6:05
6 397 Alfonso Garza (10) Laredo Nixon 18:16.2 6:05
7 395 Alexander Comparan (11) Laredo Nixon 18:21.2 6:07
8 300 Aaron Martinez (10) Laredo Johnson 18:31.0 6:10
9 309 Christian Torres (10) Laredo Johnson 18:35.7 6:12
10 404 Adrien Medellin (10) Laredo Nixon 18:37.9 6:12
11 303 Hiram Orozco (9) Laredo Johnson 18:48.4 6:16
12 500 Jesus Flores (12) Laredo United South 19:01.2 6:20
13 448 Aldo Cantu (9) Laredo United 19:20.0 6:27
14 403 Pedro Martinez (11) Laredo Nixon 19:27.2 6:29
15 462 Joshua Zapico (10) Laredo United 19:31.1 6:30
16 347 Angel Cano (10) Laredo Martin 19:31.2 6:30
17 684 Carlo Menchaca (11) St. Augustine 19:33.5 6:31
18 400 D'Andre Herrera (10) Laredo Nixon 19:34.7 6:31
19 304 Hilario Reyez (10) Laredo Johnson 19:36.4 6:32
20 407 Caleb Valles (10) Laredo Nixon 19:36.5 6:32
21 310 Josue Viera (9) Laredo Johnson 19:39.0 6:33
22 499 Oscar De La Cruz (12) Laredo United South 19:42.3 6:34
23 502 Benito Garza (11) Laredo United South 19:42.6 6:34
24 208 Sean Edmond (10) Laredo Alexander 19:52.9 6:37
25 457 Armando Rubio (11) Laredo United 19:53.0 6:38
26 302 Major Moncivais (12) Laredo Johnson 19:59.2 6:40
27 680 Edgar Frausto (12) St. Augustine 20:02.0 6:41
28 401 Bruce Jimenez (11) Laredo Nixon 20:07.1 6:42
29 298 Marco Fragoso (12) Laredo Johnson 20:09.9 6:43
30 202 Ruben Bonett (11) Laredo Alexander 20:15.1 6:45
31 681 Nicholas Garcia (11) St. Augustine 20:15.8 6:45
32 683 Esteban Garza (10) St. Augustine 20:17.3 6:46
33 498 Gabriel Castillo (10) Laredo United South 20:18.0 6:46
34 213 Erik Ortega Ramirez (11) Laredo Alexander 20:19.8 6:46
35 446 Jorge Alfaro (12) Laredo United 20:23.1 6:48
36 359 Jorge Urbina (10) Laredo Martin 20:25.4 6:48
37 307 Giovanni Serna (11) Laredo Johnson 20:37.0 6:52
38 402 Alejandro Lerma (11) Laredo Nixon 20:38.6 6:53
39 497 Fernando Ayala (12) Laredo United South 20:40.1 6:53
40 210 Emilio Hernandez (10) Laredo Alexander 20:40.5 6:53
41 353 Joseph Flores (10) Laredo Martin 20:41.0 6:54
42 510 Marc Sepulveda (10) Laredo United South 20:46.6 6:55
43 880 Angel Saaverdra (11) Laredo Cigarroa 20:48.9 6:56
44 203 Miguel Cabrera (10) Laredo Alexander 20:58.7 6:59
45 398 Joey Garza (12) Laredo Nixon 21:02.6 7:01
46 506 Joe Reyes (12) Laredo United South 21:17.5 7:06
47 881 Albert Salazar (10) Laredo Cigarroa 21:22.7 7:07
48 872 Julio Huerta (11) Laredo Cigarroa 21:31.0 7:10
49 299 Angel Gonzalez (11) Laredo Johnson 21:31.6 7:10
50 447 Juan Barberena (9) Laredo United 21:39.3 7:13
51 214 Sebastian Palomo (12) Laredo Alexander 21:43.9 7:14
52 509 Victor Salas (10) Laredo United South 22:08.1 7:23
53 886 Martin Viera (11) Laredo Cigarroa 22:08.6 7:23
54 207 Mario Collazo (12) Laredo Alexander 22:12.3 7:24
55 456 Jacob Prado (10) Laredo United 22:19.7 7:26
56 449 Alex Cruz (10) Laredo United 22:20.5 7:27
57 348 Alex Carrillo (10) Laredo Martin 22:27.3 7:29
58 354 Moises Garcia (11) Laredo Martin 22:33.2 7:31
59 504 Ruben Herrera (10) Laredo United South 22:37.5 7:32
60 507 Jonthan Rivera (12) Laredo United South 22:51.9 7:37
61 873 Roberto Jaime (10) Laredo Cigarroa 23:04.8 7:41
62 396 Blaine Dixon (10) Laredo Nixon 23:05.5 7:42
63 357 Jose Nieto (12) Laredo Martin 23:05.6 7:42
64 496 Jesus Alanis (11) Laredo United South 23:26.3 7:49
65 455 Bryan Ponce (10) Laredo United 23:54.0 7:58
66 501 Alfredo Garcia (10) Laredo United South 24:05.4 8:02
67 508 Luis Rodriguez (11) Laredo United South 24:45.6 8:15
68 511 Reynaldo Sepulveda (12) Laredo United South 24:45.9 8:15
69 883 Angel Salcedo (10) Laredo Cigarroa 24:47.7 8:16
70 884 Carlos Vargas (12) Laredo Cigarroa 24:48.7 8:16
71 312 Marco Garcia (11) Laredo Johnson 24:49.3 8:16
72 301 Michael Mendez (11) Laredo Johnson 24:55.9 8:18
73 219 Eduardo Zepeda (11) Laredo Alexander 24:58.7 8:19
74 399 Alexis Hernandez (12) Laredo Nixon 24:58.8 8:19
75 878 Devin Reyes (11) Laredo Cigarroa 25:39.1 8:33
76 358 Elain Rojo Laredo Martin 25:42.0 8:34
77 352 Francisco Calanche (10) Laredo Martin 26:50.7 8:57
78 217 Jose Serna (12) Laredo Alexander 26:57.2 8:59
79 405 Carlo Palacios (10) Laredo Nixon 27:11.4 9:04
80 503 Gerardo Gaytan (10) Laredo United South 27:11.5 9:04
81 686 Esteban Zurita (12) St. Augustine 31:14.9 10:25
82 Laredo Cigarroa
83 Laredo Cigarroa