Luau Night Relay Run
|
Relay Results
|
The Runners Ranch, San Antonio, TX
|
|
|
|
Results by
iaapweb.com |
|
Software by
ChuckScore |
|
|
|
|
Open Male |
Division |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall |
Total |
ChipTag |
|
Place |
Team Name |
Name |
City/State |
Chip Start |
Leg 1 |
Leg 2 |
Leg 3 |
Leg 4 |
Place |
Time |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Wolfpack Running Alpha's (bib 4) |
Alex Hernandez |
Kingsville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
40:51.9 |
40:51.9 |
5:50 |
|
|
Brandon Caise |
Kingsville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Woodland |
Kingsville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tj Neer Jr |
Kingsville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:59.7 |
9:59.8 |
10:28.3 |
10:24.0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
South Texas Rollers (bib 1) |
Anthony Baldera |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41:38.6 |
41:38.5 |
5:57 |
|
|
Gabriel Lucido |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jj Garza |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcos Munoz |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.0 |
9:45.9 |
10:48.8 |
10:06.3 |
10:57.3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
SA Eagles Boys (bib 43) |
Diego Aranda |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43:30.0 |
43:29.6 |
6:13 |
|
|
Eduardo Ramos |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julio Sanchez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Tijerina |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.3 |
10:26.7 |
10:47.8 |
11:42.4 |
10:32.6 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
The IAAP Training Rapids (bib 23) |
Jose Saucedo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
49:15.8 |
49:14.9 |
7:02 |
|
|
Malachi Brady |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcos Sanchez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zachary Maccolister |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.9 |
12:06.2 |
11:42.6 |
12:50.4 |
12:35.5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brooks City Running (bib 12) |
Arnulfo Ramirez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
51:08.9 |
51:07.9 |
7:18 |
|
|
Daniel Martinez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Placencia |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Perez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.0 |
13:49.8 |
12:49.5 |
11:40.5 |
12:47.9 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Holy Cross Boys (bib 39) |
Chris Davila |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53:26.4 |
53:26.1 |
7:38 |
|
|
Oscar Zepeda |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pablo Hernandez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R J Fernandez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.3 |
12:02.9 |
13:41.3 |
14:20.4 |
13:21.3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sandy Cheeks (bib 18) |
Aryn Rodriguez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
54:17.3 |
54:10.3 |
7:45 |
|
|
Avrey Vasquez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose Luis Iniguez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Ford |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.9 |
17:29.6 |
13:17.4 |
12:28.1 |
10:55.1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wolfpack Master Men 1 (bib 3) |
Anthony Vigil |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
56:43.8 |
56:42.4 |
8:06 |
|
|
Anthony Zamora |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Ricondo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Timmons |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.3 |
12:43.0 |
12:41.3 |
14:37.4 |
16:40.6 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Los Chingones (bib 14) |
German Olivo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
58:24.8 |
58:21.7 |
8:21 |
|
|
Mathew Rodriguez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rudy Garcia |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xavier Arellano |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.1 |
18:12.2 |
14:21.6 |
12:44.9 |
13:02.8 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
IAAP Yellow Jackets (bib 28) |
Armando Ibarra |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
59:07.3 |
59:00.9 |
8:27 |
|
|
Kenneth Lantz |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Garcia |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Olguin |
Floresville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.4 |
14:38.3 |
13:39.2 |
15:09.6 |
15:33.7 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
3P Runners (bib 36) |
Adam Rodriguez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1:02:39.4 |
1:02:32.6 |
8:57 |
|
|
Anthony Quintero |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armando Contreras |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gathan Arevalos |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.8 |
16:11.0 |
15:43.3 |
16:01.4 |
14:36.7 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Los Chingones Tambien (bib 13) |
Erik Ornelas |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
1:06:01.0 |
1:05:58.0 |
9:26 |
|
|
Javier Morales |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nacho Castillo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raul Lara |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.0 |
16:30.9 |
16:24.9 |
18:49.4 |
14:12.7 |
|
|
|
|
Open Female |
Division |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall |
Total |
ChipTag |
|
Place |
Team Name |
Name |
City/State |
Chip Start |
Leg 1 |
Leg 2 |
Leg 3 |
Leg 4 |
Place |
Time |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
South Texas Roller-Women (bib 34) |
Allie Kimkiewicz |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
46:55.2 |
46:54.5 |
6:42 |
|
|
Cynthia Quiroga |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elena Oslund |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Ramirez |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.7 |
10:50.2 |
11:27.4 |
11:34.9 |
13:01.9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
SA Eagles Girls (bib 42) |
Fiath Ramos |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
54:39.0 |
54:38.8 |
7:48 |
|
|
Genesis Betancourt |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayla Soto |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sierra Ramirez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.2 |
13:10.0 |
13:28.4 |
14:15.1 |
13:45.1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wolfpack Ladies (bib 2) |
Jeannette Stephenson |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
58:26.6 |
58:25.0 |
8:21 |
|
|
Kassie Morales |
Live Oak/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melanie Rabb |
Kingsville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rocio Vargas |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
13:27.0 |
14:04.6 |
14:18.8 |
16:34.4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wolfpackrunningtx Masters Wome (bib 6) |
Anna Marie Ricondo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
58:37.2 |
58:36.1 |
8:22 |
|
|
Gabby Traxler |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Suttner |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lydia Sigala |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.0 |
13:35.4 |
14:31.9 |
17:01.0 |
13:27.6 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Speedy Stilettos (bib 11) |
Carol Ortiz Ortiz |
Helotes/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
59:41.6 |
59:40.0 |
8:32 |
|
|
Carol Voges |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karla Lewi |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vicki Ralph |
New Braunfels/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.6 |
15:08.1 |
14:57.4 |
16:04.2 |
13:30.1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Iaap Chicks (bib 24) |
Cassandra Ruiz |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
1:00:50.3 |
1:00:47.9 |
8:41 |
|
|
Maite Bengoa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Valdes |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Wong |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.3 |
15:19.8 |
16:05.6 |
14:43.3 |
14:39.1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Holy Cross Girls (bib 40) |
Jennifer Casarez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1:03:15.2 |
1:03:14.8 |
9:02 |
|
|
Kristen Moreno |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pamola Escobedo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Gallardo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.3 |
16:04.5 |
16:47.5 |
15:55.7 |
14:27.0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fastnfurious11 (bib 26) |
First Name Last Name |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1:08:41.8 |
1:08:38.9 |
9:49 |
|
|
Marsha Dorough |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nora Castoreno |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norma Carrillo |
Castroville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.9 |
17:44.5 |
16:46.8 |
16:34.3 |
17:33.1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Masters 2019 (bib 29) |
Alejandra Espinosa |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1:14:53.4 |
1:14:49.9 |
10:42 |
|
|
Bernadette Beck |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorie Ewing |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siena Lindemann |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5 |
17:03.7 |
18:41.9 |
21:05.8 |
17:58.3 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ninja Turtles (bib 15) |
Alejandra Berrones |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1:16:41.8 |
1:16:38.9 |
10:57 |
|
|
Maritza Martinez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Martinez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunshine Brand |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.8 |
16:53.4 |
16:31.6 |
19:06.9 |
24:06.9 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Fierce Turtles (bib 30) |
Andrea Delafuente |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1:30:01.4 |
1:29:55.5 |
12:52 |
|
|
Elizabeth Reyna |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gina Ponce |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leticia Reyes |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.9 |
21:16.6 |
28:08.9 |
23:08.5 |
17:21.3 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Speed Sold Separately (bib 10) |
Andie Menchaca |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1:35:08.6 |
1:35:04.5 |
13:36 |
|
|
Gabby Ramirez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Rodriguez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosario Plascencia |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.1 |
24:16.6 |
23:49.6 |
27:52.5 |
19:05.7 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Chiquita Bananas (bib 27) |
Grace Campos |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1:37:09.3 |
1:37:04.6 |
13:53 |
|
|
Harmony Vasquez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janet Rutherford |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Velazquez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michele Guzman |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.7 |
22:39.4 |
21:26.5 |
28:51.0 |
24:07.5 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Team #37 (bib 37) |
Jennifer Chapa |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1:40:28.2 |
1:40:23.0 |
14:21 |
|
|
Monica Santellana |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rose Ybarra |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sue Wendell |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.1 |
30:09.2 |
21:22.4 |
28:09.9 |
20:41.5 |
|
|
|
|
Mixed |
Division |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall |
Total |
ChipTag |
|
Place |
Team Name |
Name |
City/State |
Chip Start |
Leg 1 |
Leg 2 |
Leg 3 |
Leg 4 |
Place |
Time |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
ACRC (bib 33) |
Erik Burciaga |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43:57.0 |
43:57.0 |
6:17 |
|
|
Kristine Burciaga |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariam Acrc |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Carrillo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:21.1 |
11:25.6 |
11:51.4 |
10:18.7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
South Texas Rollers-Mixed (bib 35) |
Andrea Colunga |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
47:12.6 |
47:12.4 |
6:45 |
|
|
Nikki Spatz |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terry Palmer |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willy Islom |
Corpus Christi/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.2 |
10:45.8 |
13:14.1 |
12:34.5 |
10:37.8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wolfpack Running Tx Mix (bib 5) |
Alex Flores |
Kingsville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49:20.4 |
49:20.3 |
7:03 |
|
|
Christina Koenig |
Kingsville/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard James |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veronica Carrillo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.1 |
12:33.8 |
12:58.0 |
13:13.8 |
10:34.6 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brooks City Running 2 (bib 31) |
Alejandro Roa |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
58:10.4 |
58:08.4 |
8:19 |
|
|
Deborah Duron |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pablo Gonzales |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Zapata |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.0 |
14:10.4 |
15:21.4 |
15:50.2 |
12:46.3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
The Panda Lovers (bib 38) |
Dawn Stadnyk |
Helotes/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
58:17.0 |
58:15.2 |
8:20 |
|
|
Jackie Riemenschneider-McCrary |
New Braunfels/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Fredland |
Alexandria/VA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sammy McCrary |
New Braunfels/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.8 |
13:34.1 |
15:03.3 |
15:41.2 |
13:56.6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
The IAAP Hulas (bib 25) |
Adelyne Samudio |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1:02:33.6 |
1:02:30.3 |
8:56 |
|
|
Ed Luke |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Saavedra |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Iniguez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.3 |
16:17.2 |
14:19.5 |
16:21.3 |
15:32.2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Knights (bib 44) |
Bella Arreola |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1:04:11.1 |
1:04:10.0 |
9:10 |
|
|
Bonita Casarez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Casarez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R J Fernendez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.1 |
20:35.4 |
15:18.3 |
16:28.5 |
11:47.6 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Team Halleluau (bib 8) |
Debora Reyna |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1:08:18.7 |
1:08:14.2 |
9:46 |
|
|
Eric Esquibel |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erica Mejorado |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Lozano |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.4 |
17:10.7 |
17:37.7 |
17:57.6 |
15:28.1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Los sirenos (bib 32) |
Lulu Mendez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1:08:35.7 |
1:08:32.4 |
9:48 |
|
|
Mario Posos |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel Mendez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Mendez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.3 |
14:46.8 |
20:45.7 |
17:15.8 |
15:44.0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Munster Squad (bib 16) |
Daniel Martinez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1:14:38.9 |
1:14:33.1 |
10:40 |
|
|
Erica Hernandez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javier Hernandez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Layla Hernandez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.7 |
16:30.1 |
22:30.6 |
19:29.3 |
16:03.0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Team #22 (bib 22) |
Carol Merrill |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1:21:00.4 |
1:20:52.0 |
11:34 |
|
|
Denora Olvera |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francisco Orta |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Cazares |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.4 |
21:38.1 |
19:26.7 |
26:30.9 |
13:16.2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
SA Youth (bib 20) |
Amaris Contreras |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1:22:03.1 |
1:21:55.2 |
11:43 |
|
|
Areli Contreras |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armando Contreras |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Savanna Calix |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.9 |
16:06.6 |
20:24.6 |
25:04.8 |
20:19.0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
SA Youth (bib 19) |
Elisandra Ruiz |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1:28:45.9 |
1:28:39.6 |
12:41 |
|
|
Kathryn Oakes |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tj Oakes |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trey Oakes |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.3 |
15:28.0 |
21:32.1 |
18:06.6 |
33:32.8 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Cirque Du Sore Legs (bib 21) |
Marina Ramirez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1:35:41.7 |
1:35:37.5 |
13:40 |
|
|
Myra Morado |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peterjoseph Hernandez |
Adkins/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Minor |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.2 |
24:03.8 |
28:29.4 |
22:24.0 |
20:40.2 |
|
|
|
|
Odds & Ends |
Division |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall |
Total |
ChipTag |
|
Place |
Team Name |
Name |
City/State |
Chip Start |
Leg 1 |
Leg 2 |
Leg 3 |
Leg 4 |
Place |
Time |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
SA Eagles Coaches (bib 41) |
Bry Alika Rideb |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1:00:44.7 |
1:00:42.7 |
8:41 |
|
|
Eddie Jordan |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremiah Gonzalez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Apolinar |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.0 |
12:36.4 |
15:57.6 |
14:07.7 |
18:00.9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Team #48 (bib 48) |
Carlos Garcia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1:08:59.6 |
1:08:53.0 |
9:51 |
|
|
Christian Delgado |
Universal City/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Seidel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teresa Carson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
19:08.3 |
14:28.3 |
19:33.7 |
15:42.6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Team Fearless2 (bib 9) |
Chris Delafuente |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1:20:47.6 |
1:20:42.8 |
11:33 |
|
|
Daniel Davis |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Chavez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruben Chavez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.7 |
16:45.0 |
26:02.1 |
19:19.4 |
18:36.2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Munstersquad2 (bib 17) |
Jesse Hernandez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1:22:52.4 |
1:22:50.0 |
11:50 |
|
|
Merrianna Ramirez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Priscilla Robledo |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Hernandez |
San Antonio/TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.4 |
18:58.8 |
18:46.2 |
23:00.2 |
22:04.7 |
|
|
|
|