Dam 09 Triathlon
San Antonio, TX
August 20, 2022
     
Results by iaapweb.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 80-84
Female 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Overall Male Winner
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Rourke,Michael 2 5:25.2 1 54.1 4 21:26.3 25.2 2 1:00.1 24 14:47.5 5:57 1 43:33.4 1 1
Go To Top
Overall Female Winner
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Farrimond,Ashley 58 8:25.2 53 1:39.5 53 25:07.8 21.4 17 1:36.8 127 16:04.1 6:28 6 52:53.5 9 1
Go To Top
1-15 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Berenguer,Santiago 42 6:52.2 13 1:37.2 51 26:32.8 20.3 35 1:04.0 31 15:50.0 6:22 5 51:56.4 8 8
2 Altermatt,Owen 3 5:38.4 3 2:49.7 145 28:13.8 19.1 59 1:01.3 27 22:23.4 9:00 112 1:00:06.8 41 32
3 Bias,Mitchell 26 7:09.6 19 2:20.5 111 30:46.6 17.6 97 56.2 17 21:11.3 8:31 78 1:02:24.4 57 45
4 Thaggard,Will 195 10:01.8 133 2:22.2 116 35:09.8 15.4 168 1:16.4 70 24:07.0 9:42 147 1:12:57.3 135 95
5 Berenguer,Xavier 139 9:26.7 104 3:41.4 217 41:19.0 13.1 234 1:20.4 85 24:13.9 9:45 150 1:20:01.6 189 125
6 Freedman,Zack 37 9:18.9 102 4:12.1 238 45:41.6 11.8 257 1:48.9 155 28:01.1 11:16 204 1:29:02.7 229 139
7 Cullum,Samuel 83 8:41.9 71 1:52.4 70 1:00:13.7 9.0 270 2:07.2 186 17:25.2 7:01 16 1:30:20.6 235 141
8 Cronin,Conner 232 9:59.7 132 5:17.5 258 54:35.3 9.9 269 1:37.5 129 31:45.8 12:47 241 1:43:15.9 262 150
Go To Top
16-19 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Freedman,Nick 14 6:28.5 7 3:40.1 215 28:40.3 18.8 63 1:04.7 34 23:12.6 9:20 131 1:03:06.4 67 50
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Rodriguez,Ivan 8 6:24.3 5 45.3 1 22:22.9 24.2 3 33.7 1 15:01.0 6:03 2 45:07.4 2 2
2 Lopez,Adilson 129 10:51.7 162 2:28.3 123 32:04.6 16.8 116 1:07.2 47 19:40.5 7:55 50 1:06:12.5 94 68
3 Standridge,Joe 241 11:07.3 170 3:19.5 185 33:43.4 16.0 149 2:14.6 201 20:56.0 8:25 69 1:11:21.1 122 89
4 Wright,Kevin 135 9:33.6 112 3:35.0 211 37:20.6 14.5 198 1:05.7 39 20:56.8 8:26 70 1:12:31.9 130 93
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Flores,Garrett 54 8:35.7 61 1:35.3 47 25:55.1 20.8 26 1:20.4 84 16:29.9 6:38 10 53:56.6 17 15
2 Licea,Stephan 85 7:58.6 37 1:13.0 17 29:02.8 18.6 69 1:04.1 32 20:52.8 8:24 67 1:00:11.4 43 33
3 Huang,Alex 36 6:45.9 11 2:01.6 82 30:57.3 17.5 100 1:05.8 40 21:49.7 8:47 98 1:02:40.5 60 46
4 Ortega,Abel 124 13:22.5 236 2:51.4 148 33:21.5 16.2 141 1:19.2 79 19:16.2 7:45 40 1:10:11.1 117 86
5 Larsen,Skyler 111 9:10.1 94 2:51.6 149 40:36.0 13.3 229 1:05.5 35 19:33.7 7:52 46 1:13:17.0 137 97
6 Treiber,Tanner 297 11:07.4 171 3:11.7 177 32:20.1 16.7 124 2:13.9 200 25:35.1 10:18 174 1:14:28.3 150 105
7 Meyer,Dean 263 11:16.0 180 2:55.1 154 44:11.9 12.2 248 1:20.5 86 25:18.9 10:11 170 1:25:02.6 213 134
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Nikishenko,Andrii 317 5:29.6 2 1:13.6 18 25:27.5 21.2 20 59.6 22 17:12.0 6:55 14 50:22.5 5 5
2 Mulligan,Jason 118 8:14.1 44 1:27.8 34 24:15.7 22.2 8 1:18.7 78 18:32.4 7:28 32 53:48.8 16 14
3 Reynolds,David 65 8:37.6 65 1:35.1 46 25:28.2 21.2 21 1:32.1 114 18:46.1 7:33 34 55:59.3 27 23
4 Skinner,Andrew 226 12:11.1 211 2:19.5 108 27:21.5 19.8 47 1:35.3 123 18:13.4 7:20 29 1:01:40.9 54 42
5 Landon,Matthew 105 10:11.2 139 1:30.8 40 28:54.3 18.7 66 2:22.4 210 20:07.3 8:06 57 1:03:06.2 66 49
6 Schutz,Adam 88 8:58.7 84 2:22.0 115 30:13.6 17.8 83 1:09.1 52 20:52.5 8:24 66 1:03:36.0 70 53
7 Arthur,Adam 159 8:58.1 83 1:51.0 69 30:25.7 17.7 86 1:47.1 150 22:25.6 9:01 114 1:05:27.6 84 59
8 Delgado,Donovan 50 10:34.0 154 1:54.2 73 30:05.3 17.9 81 1:05.6 36 21:49.9 8:47 99 1:05:29.1 85 60
9 Christie,John 153 8:51.4 77 3:09.2 175 32:16.3 16.7 121 1:50.6 160 20:31.1 8:15 62 1:06:38.8 96 70
10 Drylewicz,Joe 180 9:22.6 103 3:40.6 216 33:19.0 16.2 139 58.8 21 19:20.3 7:47 43 1:06:41.4 98 72
11 Medina,David 151 10:15.7 144 2:23.4 118 30:40.8 17.6 96 1:39.3 133 21:45.2 8:45 95 1:06:44.7 100 74
12 Parker,Kolten 176 8:39.9 67 2:00.9 81 31:24.5 17.2 107 1:22.5 93 24:13.4 9:45 149 1:07:41.5 104 77
13 Rosales,Ethan 197 11:15.0 178 2:14.9 100 29:29.6 18.3 73 2:18.6 204 22:37.3 9:06 122 1:07:55.5 108 80
14 Groves,Matthew 287 9:58.3 131 2:55.8 155 30:54.9 17.5 98 2:29.5 220 23:02.3 9:16 128 1:09:21.0 113 84
15 Rodriguez,Cristhian 303 11:51.7 202 3:34.5 210 33:49.0 16.0 150 1:30.5 107 21:26.9 8:38 88 1:12:12.9 128 92
16 Hazlewood,Christopher 215 9:18.3 101 4:51.6 250 35:04.5 15.4 166 1:45.4 146 22:22.2 9:00 111 1:13:22.2 139 98
17 Lumbley,Lucas 220 10:45.6 158 2:19.4 107 35:10.3 15.4 169 1:33.4 117 24:38.8 9:55 159 1:14:27.9 149 104
18 Daniels,Ashton 1 11:05.8 169 3:32.9 209 34:35.0 15.6 159 1:16.6 71 24:15.4 9:46 153 1:14:46.0 157 109
19 Brandsma,John 223 10:24.9 149 3:12.5 180 38:24.9 14.1 206 7:05.8 268 18:26.6 7:25 31 1:17:35.0 179 118
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Blanco,Jorge 110 7:57.8 36 1:21.2 26 25:05.9 21.6 15 1:09.2 53 16:16.0 6:33 7 51:50.3 7 7
2 Horner,Trey 34 7:48.8 30 1:18.7 24 24:41.1 21.8 10 1:22.1 92 18:13.2 7:20 28 53:24.1 13 11
3 Tijerina,Robert 69 8:20.2 50 1:22.2 28 25:17.6 21.3 18 1:18.6 77 17:17.2 6:57 15 53:36.0 14 12
4 Medina,Omar 143 8:29.3 55 2:21.0 114 28:12.0 19.1 57 1:19.3 80 17:47.4 7:09 22 58:09.2 36 28
5 Hickey,Matthew 90 8:48.4 74 1:42.0 56 28:03.4 19.3 53 1:48.0 154 20:57.8 8:26 71 1:01:19.8 49 38
6 Moser,Erick 187 10:30.9 153 1:44.6 59 25:53.9 20.8 25 1:56.2 172 21:19.8 8:35 87 1:01:25.6 50 39
7 Vazquez,Carlos 60 10:14.5 142 1:33.5 42 27:22.3 19.8 48 1:28.3 102 22:35.7 9:05 120 1:03:14.5 69 52
8 Kendle,Aaron 189 8:12.5 42 3:07.8 173 29:52.8 18.1 79 1:40.0 135 21:30.0 8:39 89 1:04:23.4 76 54
9 Horstman,Kyle 291 9:33.4 111 2:49.0 143 30:25.3 17.7 85 1:52.4 165 21:17.6 8:34 84 1:05:57.9 91 65
10 Collich,Trey 10 7:30.8 26 1:22.9 29 31:53.1 16.9 111 49.7 9 25:06.9 10:06 164 1:06:43.6 99 73
11 Hutchinson,John Manuel 280 9:10.4 95 1:58.5 77 32:00.0 16.9 114 47.2 5 23:18.2 9:23 134 1:07:14.5 102 75
12 Martin,Adam 222 9:30.7 107 2:16.5 101 32:34.0 16.6 128 1:06.4 42 22:23.9 9:01 113 1:07:51.7 107 79
13 Collich,Preston 18 7:57.8 35 2:03.9 85 35:40.9 15.1 176 1:07.9 49 21:13.3 8:32 79 1:08:04.0 109 81
14 Thompson,Simon 172 10:17.3 145 3:54.2 229 37:20.1 14.5 196 1:12.6 61 20:43.6 8:20 64 1:13:28.0 140 99
15 Castleman,Joshua 168 8:36.4 63 2:10.0 95 36:26.6 14.8 182 2:21.8 209 27:25.8 11:02 197 1:17:00.7 176 116
16 Straus,David 160 8:55.7 81 2:04.6 87 39:33.3 13.6 217 52.7 11 30:06.8 12:07 228 1:21:33.3 193 127
17 Leal Iii,Juan 184 12:08.1 209 6:17.4 266 45:45.5 11.8 258 4:32.9 264 26:57.6 10:51 190 1:35:41.6 252 145
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Donbavand,Peter 269 7:28.9 24 1:12.3 16 23:43.9 22.8 5 1:23.7 95 15:43.0 6:19 4 49:32.0 3 3
2 Janicek,Blake 49 9:04.0 91 1:19.9 25 24:04.2 22.5 7 1:04.2 33 17:34.8 7:04 20 53:07.3 10 9
3 Dougherty,T.J. 12 6:46.9 12 1:03.2 7 25:02.5 21.6 14 54.3 14 19:30.4 7:51 44 53:17.5 11 10
4 Meadows,David 11 6:25.2 6 1:02.0 5 26:14.0 20.6 31 59.6 23 19:16.5 7:45 41 53:57.4 18 16
5 Bell,Sean 132 8:56.5 82 1:22.1 27 26:44.2 20.2 36 48.5 6 16:29.8 6:38 9 54:21.3 22 20
6 Contreras,Bobby 214 8:53.3 78 2:03.7 84 29:14.7 18.5 71 1:34.2 118 17:08.0 6:54 13 58:54.1 37 29
7 Knudtson,Brody 75 8:43.2 72 1:06.4 11 27:11.2 19.9 45 1:32.5 116 21:14.8 8:33 81 59:48.2 38 30
8 Soberon,Victor 39 9:05.2 92 1:36.1 49 26:59.2 20.0 40 1:20.1 81 21:14.1 8:33 80 1:00:15.0 44 34
9 Gonzales,Pablo 71 9:35.4 115 1:28.5 35 26:11.9 20.6 30 1:53.5 167 21:09.9 8:31 75 1:00:19.3 45 35
10 Valdez,Gabriel 63 7:03.3 16 1:59.4 79 27:32.0 19.6 49 1:43.7 144 22:07.6 8:54 105 1:00:26.2 46 36
11 Trooien,Andrew 203 10:09.7 137 1:14.2 20 26:59.8 20.0 41 54.5 15 21:52.5 8:48 100 1:01:10.9 48 37
12 Esquivel,Marc 240 10:04.8 134 1:33.4 41 28:16.0 19.1 60 2:36.0 228 19:31.2 7:51 45 1:02:01.7 55 43
13 Welch,Robert 127 9:14.3 97 2:57.2 157 29:02.3 18.6 68 1:36.7 126 20:18.6 8:10 59 1:03:09.2 68 51
14 O'connor,Danny 278 10:57.2 164 2:20.3 109 27:45.7 19.5 51 1:31.3 112 23:33.7 9:29 142 1:06:08.5 93 67
15 Thompson,Jason 165 9:42.5 123 3:06.7 171 30:56.3 17.5 99 1:37.1 128 21:17.1 8:34 83 1:06:39.9 97 71
16 Guinn,Trey 87 8:30.0 58 2:53.2 151 33:27.5 16.1 144 1:29.9 105 21:19.6 8:35 85 1:07:40.4 103 76
17 Scott,Jeremy 205 12:48.3 221 3:12.2 178 37:37.6 14.3 203 2:08.8 188 15:02.9 6:03 3 1:10:50.0 119 87
18 Reyes,Rick 112 9:18.2 100 1:42.5 58 30:37.9 17.6 95 1:40.0 134 28:39.2 11:32 210 1:11:57.9 126 91
19 Leavitt,Lucas 224 13:26.4 237 3:00.1 161 32:26.0 16.7 126 1:05.6 37 23:14.5 9:21 133 1:13:12.8 136 96
20 Ditch,Derek 109 11:03.3 168 2:45.6 141 30:31.9 17.6 92 2:38.8 229 26:54.9 10:50 189 1:13:54.6 145 101
21 Omalley,Joe 96 9:39.1 118 2:05.1 90 35:31.1 15.2 173 1:00.3 25 26:20.7 10:36 182 1:14:36.4 151 106
22 Moore,William 114 9:28.8 106 4:38.8 246 37:34.4 14.4 201 56.3 18 21:59.2 8:51 103 1:14:37.6 153 107
23 Wong,Elgin 106 11:23.6 187 2:56.9 156 36:29.2 14.8 183 1:53.2 166 23:26.3 9:26 138 1:16:09.4 168 113
24 Bailey,Paul 190 11:30.9 192 3:23.6 195 31:06.1 17.4 102 2:22.5 211 28:27.0 11:27 208 1:16:50.3 175 115
25 Anderson,Brian 174 14:04.6 247 3:21.3 188 34:55.3 15.5 162 2:09.0 189 23:37.3 9:30 143 1:18:07.7 181 119
26 Thiessen,John 186 11:43.5 197 2:54.8 153 34:01.2 15.9 153 2:13.8 199 27:38.0 11:07 199 1:18:31.4 184 121
27 Waddell,Blaine 147 10:18.9 146 5:00.5 251 36:03.8 15.0 178 4:20.0 263 26:08.7 10:31 180 1:21:52.1 197 130
28 Johnson,Chris 296 11:20.0 186 3:49.5 227 38:54.4 13.9 209 1:34.4 119 27:16.5 10:58 195 1:22:55.0 203 133
29 Guerrero,Jason 169 13:04.5 228 3:22.9 194 37:20.6 14.5 199 1:47.4 151 29:45.1 11:58 226 1:25:20.7 215 135
30 Blische,Patrick 56 11:10.0 174 4:19.1 240 42:13.6 12.8 239 2:23.6 214 25:41.0 10:20 176 1:25:47.5 219 136
31 Elizondo,Hector 302 14:33.1 254 3:52.2 228 35:17.8 15.3 171 2:55.4 240 30:47.2 12:23 235 1:27:25.9 223 138
32 Abate,Anthony 253 13:35.1 241 4:48.9 249 39:22.4 13.7 214 1:50.1 158 40:48.6 16:25 265 1:40:25.3 258 148
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Smith,Chad 78 7:29.7 25 1:05.7 9 23:48.2 22.6 6 48.7 7 17:03.7 6:52 12 50:16.1 4 4
2 Donbavand,James 5 6:33.8 9 1:54.6 74 26:11.2 20.6 29 1:26.2 98 17:59.1 7:14 24 54:05.0 19 17
3 Thetford,Todd 38 7:50.7 32 1:07.2 13 24:42.0 21.8 11 1:47.5 153 18:46.4 7:33 35 54:14.0 20 18
4 Martinez,Freddy 93 9:09.1 93 51.6 3 26:04.5 20.7 28 1:17.2 72 16:52.0 6:47 11 54:14.5 21 19
5 Delgado,Hector 55 7:31.0 27 1:16.3 22 26:16.2 20.6 32 1:47.4 152 21:10.0 8:31 76 58:01.0 35 27
6 Salaburu,Yul 107 8:46.8 73 3:17.6 183 30:02.2 18.0 80 2:11.6 196 21:16.7 8:34 82 1:05:35.1 88 62
7 Cook,Malcolm 108 10:20.0 147 3:06.1 170 29:36.3 18.3 74 1:59.2 178 20:55.7 8:25 68 1:05:57.6 90 64
8 Cassani,Arturo 140 9:16.8 99 1:58.5 78 33:17.5 16.2 137 1:35.0 121 21:39.0 8:43 92 1:07:46.9 106 78
9 Thaggard,Ty 194 9:14.4 98 2:28.3 124 31:03.9 17.4 101 2:27.9 217 26:13.6 10:33 181 1:11:28.3 124 90
10 Santiago,Walter 238 11:18.3 184 1:54.0 72 28:08.8 19.1 55 3:03.1 243 29:15.1 11:46 218 1:13:39.4 141 100
11 Davis,Nathan 97 9:39.5 119 2:37.5 131 31:06.7 17.4 103 2:52.9 239 27:53.5 11:13 203 1:14:10.3 148 103
12 Fry,Steven 272 9:45.0 125 5:36.6 264 33:19.0 16.2 140 3:36.1 251 23:08.7 9:19 130 1:15:25.6 162 110
13 Ritualo,Michael 300 11:31.0 193 2:59.3 159 33:42.4 16.0 148 1:05.7 38 26:43.2 10:45 186 1:16:01.7 166 111
14 Ricondo,Christopher 46 11:52.5 203 3:10.1 176 37:20.5 14.5 197 56.3 19 22:43.9 9:09 124 1:16:03.5 167 112
15 Mandujano,Tony 161 16:15.5 263 5:40.8 265 33:59.2 15.9 152 1:06.8 46 21:10.5 8:31 77 1:18:13.0 183 120
16 Arriaga,Brian 35 7:55.8 34 3:21.1 187 32:43.5 16.5 130 3:36.7 252 31:15.0 12:34 236 1:18:52.3 186 122
17 Olivarez,Noe 92 13:28.7 238 3:35.3 212 32:12.9 16.7 119 2:57.1 242 27:51.1 11:12 201 1:20:05.1 190 126
18 Martinez,Joseph 255 14:21.6 248 3:54.3 230 37:08.9 14.5 191 2:01.7 181 24:17.9 9:47 154 1:21:44.5 195 128
19 Blecher,Dan 192 11:57.4 205 3:40.1 214 33:27.5 16.1 143 2:32.4 224 30:12.5 12:09 230 1:21:50.2 196 129
20 Stokes,Derek 104 9:47.0 126 3:03.5 166 38:59.2 13.8 211 1:15.8 66 33:32.2 13:30 250 1:26:37.8 222 137
21 Herrada,Carlos 230 12:02.1 207 2:24.1 120 41:21.3 13.0 235 2:56.3 241 38:56.8 15:40 261 1:37:40.8 254 146
22 Cronin,Brendan 213 9:40.8 121 5:25.6 260 44:55.8 12.0 249 11:21.5 269 31:40.9 12:45 239 1:43:04.8 261 149
23 Herman,Duane 288 15:17.0 258 5:11.5 253 49:28.8 10.9 264 4:54.5 265 40:38.3 16:21 264 1:55:30.2 266 151
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Wallace,Tim 68 8:19.6 49 1:40.7 54 24:42.6 21.8 12 1:20.6 87 19:45.5 7:57 52 55:49.0 26 22
2 Sandoval,Cristian 48 8:10.9 41 1:07.4 14 27:07.4 19.9 43 1:09.5 56 19:37.4 7:54 49 57:12.8 32 26
3 Browning,Craig 128 8:37.1 64 3:28.9 203 26:57.5 20.0 38 1:54.8 169 18:56.1 7:37 37 59:54.6 40 31
4 Morin Jr,Robert 53 7:42.3 29 2:50.3 146 31:10.0 17.3 106 1:48.9 156 18:42.0 7:31 33 1:02:13.6 56 44
5 Barrera,Jose 52 8:15.7 47 1:38.7 52 36:56.8 14.6 187 53.3 12 18:11.0 7:19 26 1:05:55.7 89 63
6 Rojas,Roland 43 8:41.1 70 1:42.1 57 30:27.7 17.7 88 1:41.2 140 23:32.2 9:28 139 1:06:04.4 92 66
7 Estes,John 233 11:26.8 190 1:33.6 43 26:27.3 20.5 34 1:40.3 136 25:14.3 10:09 168 1:06:22.5 95 69
8 Trevino,Tom 141 9:39.7 120 4:02.2 234 31:28.4 17.1 108 1:55.3 171 24:15.0 9:45 151 1:11:20.9 121 88
9 Osborne,Steve 201 10:29.2 152 3:18.0 184 32:22.9 16.7 125 2:24.5 215 28:52.6 11:37 214 1:17:27.3 178 117
10 Fairchild,Brian 245 13:02.2 226 2:25.4 122 33:29.6 16.1 145 2:21.1 208 28:28.7 11:27 209 1:19:47.3 188 124
11 Bowman JR.,William C. 7 15:50.0 261 4:39.6 247 49:36.2 10.9 265 5:01.9 267 58:52.3 23:41 269 2:14:00.2 270 153
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Rulon,Chris 29 7:16.8 21 1:30.8 39 23:29.9 22.9 4 1:10.4 58 17:30.4 7:03 18 50:58.5 6 6
2 Leblanc,Scott 45 7:26.7 23 2:00.2 80 25:07.3 21.6 16 1:06.1 41 18:03.2 7:16 25 53:43.8 15 13
3 Regalado,Esteban 66 8:40.9 68 1:08.0 15 24:21.0 22.2 9 1:06.6 44 19:48.6 7:58 54 55:05.3 24 21
4 Paniagua,Richard 70 9:00.5 87 1:41.4 55 25:45.8 20.9 23 39.9 3 19:42.0 7:56 51 56:49.7 31 25
5 Porter,Mike 95 9:42.2 122 1:47.1 64 25:49.6 20.9 24 2:01.1 179 22:18.4 8:58 109 1:01:38.5 53 41
6 Martinez,Raul 154 10:08.6 136 2:58.2 158 29:47.1 18.1 77 2:28.9 219 17:43.0 7:08 21 1:03:06.1 65 48
7 Sawtelle,David 142 8:23.4 52 2:24.6 121 30:27.4 17.7 87 1:16.3 69 22:19.1 8:59 110 1:04:50.9 80 56
8 Figari,David 225 10:25.0 150 2:04.9 89 28:52.2 18.8 65 1:37.9 130 22:07.1 8:54 104 1:05:07.4 81 57
9 Spangler,Sanders 207 10:42.0 156 3:22.5 192 37:17.8 14.5 193 1:54.8 170 25:57.6 10:27 177 1:19:14.8 187 123
10 Mcconnell,Mark 177 11:08.3 172 4:04.6 235 31:39.3 17.1 110 3:56.7 257 31:20.2 12:36 237 1:22:09.3 200 131
11 Rue,Rick 289 13:10.6 231 4:39.7 248 33:08.2 16.3 135 3:13.5 245 28:20.4 11:24 207 1:22:32.6 202 132
12 Prudencio,Juan 294 18:32.5 270 6:50.9 268 38:41.6 14.0 208 1:50.6 159 28:40.5 11:32 212 1:34:36.4 246 143
13 Cheever,Chris 262 13:34.4 240 6:57.2 269 40:20.1 13.4 226 2:51.0 237 31:36.4 12:43 238 1:35:19.2 249 144
14 Schaper,Darrell 257 14:36.8 256 3:29.7 204 42:44.5 12.6 240 2:04.3 184 35:59.1 14:29 255 1:38:54.5 257 147
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Marabella,Bob 117 8:49.9 75 1:06.3 10 26:45.1 20.2 37 1:03.1 29 18:20.1 7:23 30 56:04.7 28 24
2 Smith,Sean 150 9:39.0 117 2:04.0 86 28:07.5 19.1 54 1:14.6 65 21:45.8 8:45 96 1:02:51.1 64 47
3 Spencer,Daryl 94 9:54.4 129 2:45.0 140 29:52.0 18.1 78 1:36.3 125 20:23.8 8:12 60 1:04:31.5 77 55
4 Schnur,Mark 99 9:53.0 127 2:28.9 125 26:57.7 20.0 39 1:27.2 100 24:22.3 9:48 155 1:05:09.4 82 58
5 Guerra,Joe 259 13:17.0 234 2:41.1 136 27:01.3 20.0 42 3:35.6 249 18:55.0 7:37 36 1:05:30.2 86 61
6 Peth,Steve 309 10:54.2 163 2:01.6 83 31:57.4 16.9 113 1:24.6 96 22:56.2 9:14 125 1:09:14.1 111 82
7 Standridge,Joe 149 8:14.3 45 2:42.9 138 32:12.7 16.7 118 1:40.9 138 24:23.7 9:49 156 1:09:14.6 112 83
8 Goettle,Brooks 115 8:39.1 66 3:55.9 232 21:12.0 25.5 1 3:57.3 258 31:53.1 12:50 242 1:09:37.6 114 85
9 Yount,Steve 198 11:00.2 166 2:18.2 104 31:56.5 16.9 112 1:57.5 174 26:50.3 10:48 188 1:14:02.8 146 102
10 Bird,Mark 282 12:52.2 223 2:44.9 139 31:08.9 17.3 104 2:31.4 221 25:26.8 10:14 173 1:14:44.4 156 108
11 Harrell,Sid 202 12:42.9 218 3:46.4 222 30:33.8 17.6 94 3:35.7 250 26:04.6 10:29 178 1:16:43.6 173 114
12 Denard,Martin 273 15:20.9 259 8:00.3 270 51:27.5 10.5 266 4:15.5 261 54:28.0 21:55 268 2:13:32.3 269 152
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Hanson,Tim 146 10:20.8 148 1:34.5 45 27:10.2 19.9 44 1:20.3 82 21:04.7 8:29 74 1:01:30.5 51 40
2 Weitman,Steve 131 8:51.4 76 3:04.4 167 33:37.6 16.1 147 1:58.1 176 25:00.9 10:04 162 1:12:32.4 131 94
3 Gaultney,David 285 13:42.3 242 2:51.1 147 45:01.0 12.0 251 1:20.3 83 27:09.4 10:56 194 1:30:04.3 234 140
Go To Top
80-84 Male
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Sutcliffe,Jack 236 13:02.7 227 3:25.2 198 36:02.3 15.0 177 2:31.9 223 38:12.4 15:22 258 1:33:14.6 242 142
Go To Top
1-15 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Buentello,Lola 21 6:18.5 4 1:17.3 23 30:27.8 17.7 89 38.3 2 17:31.8 7:03 19 56:14.0 29 5
2 Hsieh,Leyla 19 7:23.5 22 1:27.4 33 37:21.2 14.5 200 52.1 10 19:51.6 7:59 55 1:06:56.0 101 27
3 Hsieh,Maggi 20 7:15.8 20 2:28.9 126 36:19.9 14.9 181 54.3 13 22:42.2 9:08 123 1:09:41.2 115 30
4 Crouch,Presley 15 7:06.7 17 2:17.8 103 45:22.3 11.9 254 1:12.1 59 19:58.8 8:02 56 1:15:57.8 165 55
5 Ellison,Flannery 44 11:56.1 204 3:12.3 179 48:01.3 11.3 262 1:21.4 90 30:26.4 12:15 234 1:34:57.6 247 104
Go To Top
16-19 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Berenguer,Catherine 41 8:29.6 56 2:20.5 110 30:29.9 17.7 91 1:36.2 124 21:39.9 8:43 93 1:04:36.3 79 24
2 Crouch,Kendal 16 7:09.4 18 2:07.7 92 38:12.9 14.1 205 56.9 20 26:34.1 10:41 184 1:15:01.2 160 51
3 Freedman,Adi 13 6:32.2 8 2:14.3 99 44:59.2 12.0 250 49.1 8 21:46.0 8:45 97 1:16:21.0 171 58
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Veltri,Sarah 32 6:41.0 10 2:20.7 112 32:15.3 16.7 120 1:02.6 28 21:34.1 8:41 90 1:03:53.9 71 18
2 Bloxham,Mckay 183 9:53.5 128 3:22.2 190 36:36.6 14.8 184 1:16.1 68 26:41.2 10:44 185 1:17:49.8 180 62
3 Borjas,Elizabeth 162 10:11.3 140 2:49.2 144 40:52.6 13.2 231 1:31.8 113 29:02.5 11:41 217 1:24:27.4 209 76
4 Yazji,Salma 227 9:03.9 90 5:12.5 256 45:25.2 11.9 255 3:29.6 247 28:16.4 11:23 206 1:31:27.8 241 100
5 Swofford,Addison 125 9:32.1 109 3:38.4 213 48:39.0 11.1 263 2:17.8 203 29:37.5 11:55 223 1:33:44.9 243 101
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Cheney,Olivia 47 8:29.8 57 1:45.1 61 30:06.9 17.9 82 1:29.5 104 20:45.3 8:21 65 1:02:36.8 59 14
2 Ybarra,Katherine 120 8:08.8 40 2:12.6 97 30:23.9 17.7 84 1:13.6 63 22:08.9 8:55 106 1:04:08.0 72 19
3 Hanson,Dorothy 73 8:59.2 85 2:04.6 88 37:17.9 14.5 194 1:53.6 168 21:01.0 8:27 72 1:11:16.5 120 33
4 Gould,Cecile 221 11:01.0 167 3:05.8 169 32:18.3 16.7 123 3:39.8 253 22:35.7 9:05 121 1:12:40.8 132 38
5 Bednarz,Jenna 148 9:34.2 113 1:52.6 71 34:14.1 15.8 156 1:50.7 161 25:19.6 10:11 171 1:12:51.3 133 39
6 Bonner,Jaclyn 123 13:43.9 244 3:25.9 199 35:07.7 15.4 167 1:21.2 89 21:40.5 8:43 94 1:15:19.3 161 52
7 Bowles,Argentina 100 11:16.6 182 3:41.9 218 43:19.2 12.5 245 1:20.9 88 28:15.4 11:22 205 1:27:54.3 225 87
8 Stevens,Vana 181 12:02.0 206 3:07.1 172 45:09.1 12.0 252 1:17.5 75 27:04.5 10:54 191 1:28:40.4 228 90
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Arthur,Colleen 103 8:30.1 59 1:25.1 31 25:31.7 21.2 22 1:29.4 103 16:21.1 6:35 8 53:17.6 12 2
2 Twiggs Cryer,Emma 64 7:55.0 33 1:26.0 32 31:30.9 17.1 109 55.1 16 22:34.4 9:05 118 1:04:21.6 74 21
3 Guinn,Shannon 86 8:05.6 38 3:25.0 197 33:25.3 16.1 142 1:30.6 108 21:19.6 8:35 86 1:07:46.4 105 28
4 Yergler,Emily 28 6:57.6 15 1:55.6 75 40:39.7 13.3 230 1:08.0 51 23:56.0 9:38 146 1:14:37.1 152 46
5 Restine,Lisa 239 9:35.3 114 3:20.7 186 35:23.3 15.3 172 1:34.7 120 24:46.4 9:58 161 1:14:40.5 154 47
6 Hernandez,Alyssa 170 10:48.4 159 4:11.4 237 36:57.7 14.6 188 1:21.7 91 22:35.4 9:05 119 1:15:54.7 164 54
7 Combest,Emili 204 10:15.7 143 2:52.9 150 39:14.6 13.7 212 1:09.8 57 24:37.9 9:55 158 1:18:11.1 182 63
8 Grotte,Margaret 242 10:59.6 165 3:44.4 220 39:40.1 13.6 219 2:01.2 180 26:30.6 10:40 183 1:22:56.1 204 71
9 Donbavand,Ashley 31 14:26.1 250 3:22.2 191 36:44.7 14.7 185 2:10.1 191 28:54.6 11:38 215 1:25:37.9 217 82
10 Rodriguez,Amelie 304 11:19.9 185 3:28.5 202 40:53.3 13.2 232 2:48.4 235 29:55.2 12:02 227 1:28:25.5 227 89
11 Jimenez,Analisa 258 12:17.9 212 3:24.2 196 39:22.7 13.7 215 2:39.1 230 32:51.2 13:13 248 1:30:35.3 236 95
12 Vader,Amanda 24 8:26.5 54 2:22.2 117 47:46.6 11.3 260 1:42.9 143 34:55.3 14:03 253 1:35:13.7 248 105
13 Ortega,Martha 175 18:07.1 268 3:57.0 233 40:35.4 13.3 227 3:42.3 254 29:19.7 11:48 220 1:35:41.6 251 107
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Carney,Amanda 57 8:14.8 46 51.1 2 26:17.7 20.6 33 1:00.3 26 19:12.8 7:44 39 55:36.9 25 4
2 Collins,Amy 76 9:13.0 96 1:37.1 50 26:01.9 20.7 27 1:17.2 73 18:12.3 7:19 27 56:21.7 30 6
3 Suchecki,Alex 80 8:21.0 51 1:04.0 8 29:46.3 18.2 76 1:09.2 54 17:30.2 7:03 17 57:50.8 33 7
4 Findlay,Malinda 22 7:37.5 28 1:14.1 19 27:44.3 19.5 50 1:07.3 48 22:27.2 9:02 115 1:00:10.7 42 10
5 Beverley,Julia 30 6:56.1 14 1:23.4 30 28:25.9 18.9 61 1:17.8 76 23:32.6 9:28 140 1:01:35.9 52 12
6 Bodenschatz,Marie 9 9:43.8 124 2:19.3 106 28:59.6 18.7 67 1:26.5 99 20:14.3 8:09 58 1:02:43.7 61 15
7 Achecar,Cynthia 156 10:51.3 161 2:09.6 94 31:09.1 17.3 105 1:35.1 122 19:47.7 7:58 53 1:05:33.0 87 26
8 Ditch,Sarah 200 11:34.9 195 2:17.6 102 34:19.9 15.7 157 2:09.0 190 19:34.9 7:53 47 1:09:56.6 116 31
9 Hoar,Mari 219 8:08.4 39 3:00.2 162 32:47.6 16.4 132 1:06.5 43 25:16.6 10:10 169 1:10:19.4 118 32
10 Fisher,Ashley 51 11:17.6 183 2:42.1 137 32:03.2 16.8 115 2:06.8 185 23:12.8 9:20 132 1:11:22.7 123 34
11 Sanchez,Rebecca 157 11:11.1 175 1:29.0 37 34:49.5 15.5 161 1:15.8 67 25:06.4 10:06 163 1:13:52.0 143 43
12 Martin,Sarah 290 13:18.1 235 3:46.8 224 33:07.5 16.3 134 1:38.9 131 22:56.4 9:14 126 1:14:47.7 158 49
13 Thompson,Jamie 171 10:45.0 157 2:46.8 142 36:45.7 14.7 186 2:10.7 192 23:46.4 9:34 144 1:16:14.6 169 56
14 Gathright,Devra 116 10:34.8 155 4:21.5 241 40:16.5 13.4 224 3:08.9 244 26:47.6 10:47 187 1:25:09.4 214 80
15 Endejan,Monica 251 11:09.8 173 3:32.1 207 39:16.3 13.7 213 1:32.2 115 30:12.3 12:09 229 1:25:43.0 218 83
16 Boyle,Mallory 231 11:24.7 188 4:26.1 244 43:04.1 12.5 243 5:01.6 266 25:12.5 10:09 167 1:29:09.2 230 91
17 Mendez,Monica 267 11:12.8 177 3:04.9 168 45:59.9 11.7 259 1:31.3 109 27:49.8 11:12 200 1:29:38.9 233 94
18 Garza,Sheila 252 14:31.4 253 4:17.7 239 43:00.8 12.5 242 3:42.5 255 28:40.6 11:32 213 1:34:13.2 244 102
19 Beltran,Jessie 271 7:50.5 31 1:23:36.9 33:38 270 2:16:08.2 271 118
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Jones,Jennifer 4 10:13.1 141 1:07.2 12 24:55.0 21.7 13 1:12.8 62 20:24.6 8:13 61 57:52.8 34 8
2 Simelaro,Karin 113 9:32.2 110 1:45.2 62 28:12.6 19.1 58 44.4 4 19:36.7 7:53 48 59:51.2 39 9
3 Flores-bernhagen,Fancy 191 10:10.2 138 1:30.6 38 27:21.1 19.8 46 1:12.5 60 22:11.9 8:56 108 1:02:26.4 58 13
4 Wiedenfeld,Lauren 130 9:00.9 88 1:49.1 67 29:05.2 18.6 70 1:46.5 147 21:02.0 8:28 73 1:02:44.0 62 16
5 Knudtson,Jennifer 79 9:00.3 86 1:14.4 21 28:51.6 18.8 64 1:07.9 50 22:32.7 9:04 117 1:02:47.1 63 17
6 Ancira,April 119 8:41.0 69 1:34.0 44 29:27.2 18.4 72 1:06.7 45 23:33.2 9:29 141 1:04:22.2 75 22
7 Tendorf,Regina 166 11:31.3 194 1:44.7 60 28:39.4 18.8 62 1:09.3 55 22:10.5 8:55 107 1:05:15.3 83 25
8 Garcia,Tracy 6 12:22.3 214 1:49.8 68 34:13.4 15.8 155 1:14.2 64 19:02.7 7:40 38 1:08:42.5 110 29
9 Kane,Tasha 265 11:25.6 189 2:40.8 134 33:18.6 16.2 138 2:20.9 207 21:58.3 8:50 102 1:11:44.4 125 35
10 Millican,Lindsay 286 8:36.0 62 1:48.4 66 37:36.8 14.3 202 1:31.3 110 23:19.4 9:23 135 1:12:52.1 134 40
11 Calderon,Ana 188 11:12.8 176 3:00.7 164 34:28.0 15.7 158 2:12.2 198 22:28.2 9:02 116 1:13:22.0 138 41
12 Lewis,Cynthia 281 12:52.5 224 3:17.6 182 33:09.7 16.3 136 1:44.9 145 23:00.7 9:15 127 1:14:05.5 147 45
13 Anderson,Julia 173 10:07.2 135 3:00.2 163 37:56.8 14.2 204 1:40.7 137 21:58.1 8:50 101 1:14:43.2 155 48
14 Legendre,Courtney 243 11:50.4 201 3:22.9 193 32:06.6 16.8 117 1:50.9 162 27:09.1 10:55 193 1:16:20.0 170 57
15 Rodriguez,Kimberly 144 11:44.0 198 3:08.0 174 30:29.1 17.7 90 4:17.8 262 32:43.6 13:10 247 1:22:22.7 201 70
16 Evans,Elizabeth 235 11:49.2 200 2:20.7 113 40:18.3 13.4 225 1:17.3 74 27:53.3 11:13 202 1:23:39.1 206 73
17 Miller,Amy 311 18:17.1 269 5:05.5 252 47:56.6 11.3 261 1:52:22.4 264 114
18 Barrera,Vilma 315 16:41.0 266 4:31.4 245 54:19.0 9.9 268 3:22.5 246 38:40.5 15:34 259 1:57:34.5 268 117
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Yun,Heather 126 8:55.4 80 1:28.7 36 25:24.4 21.3 19 1:27.9 101 17:47.7 7:10 23 55:04.3 23 3
2 Miller,Andrea 62 8:32.2 60 1:35.8 48 29:37.7 18.2 75 1:49.1 157 19:18.8 7:46 42 1:00:53.8 47 11
3 Woods,Tonisha 314 9:56.2 130 2:38.1 132 37:00.0 14.6 189 2:10.9 193 20:40.6 8:19 63 1:12:25.9 129 37
4 Kelley,Chandra 27 8:14.1 43 3:32.2 208 30:32.4 17.6 93 1:52.4 164 29:40.4 11:56 224 1:13:51.6 142 42
5 Martinez,Angie 145 10:48.5 160 2:07.2 91 33:52.1 15.9 151 1:56.4 173 25:09.6 10:07 166 1:13:54.0 144 44
6 Estill,Katie 266 12:39.4 216 2:31.4 127 33:32.0 16.1 146 2:03.2 183 24:11.4 9:44 148 1:14:57.6 159 50
7 Kopcho,Mary Frances 89 9:01.9 89 2:13.6 98 32:33.3 16.6 127 2:28.1 218 29:15.6 11:46 219 1:15:32.7 163 53
8 Prater,Rachel 98 12:43.2 219 3:49.2 226 32:36.4 16.6 129 2:31.6 222 25:25.7 10:14 172 1:17:06.2 177 61
9 Huff,Beverly 218 12:19.9 213 3:26.6 200 39:29.0 13.7 216 1:51.8 163 21:37.5 8:42 91 1:18:45.0 185 64
10 Sauceda,Melissa 193 16:05.4 262 1:57.0 76 35:35.3 15.2 174 2:33.9 225 24:46.1 9:58 160 1:20:57.9 191 65
11 Herrada,Silvestra 234 12:59.7 225 2:18.2 105 34:03.3 15.9 154 2:50.0 236 29:32.0 11:53 221 1:21:43.4 194 67
12 Bryant,Eve 136 10:28.7 151 2:31.7 128 32:44.1 16.5 131 2:07.8 187 34:10.2 13:45 251 1:22:02.7 199 69
13 Perugini,Angela 33 8:17.1 48 2:09.3 93 43:11.9 12.5 244 1:22.6 94 30:22.4 12:13 231 1:25:23.5 216 81
14 Lopez,Tanya 305 13:42.9 243 3:28.4 201 39:44.8 13.6 220 1:24.8 97 27:32.1 11:05 198 1:25:53.1 220 84
15 Montes,Roxanna 178 14:50.1 257 4:23.4 243 43:40.8 12.4 246 2:35.7 226 25:39.2 10:19 175 1:31:09.5 239 98
16 Tovar,Cindy 133 17:52.2 267 5:21.4 259 42:00.1 12.9 238 4:06.2 260 31:42.0 12:45 240 1:41:02.1 259 111
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Retzloff,Jennifer 206 9:31.5 108 2:10.8 96 32:48.9 16.4 133 2:22.8 213 25:08.1 10:07 165 1:12:02.3 127 36
2 Carrillo,Norma 249 16:15.6 264 2:39.2 133 38:33.6 14.0 207 1:03.4 30 23:21.1 9:24 136 1:21:53.1 198 68
3 Crusius,Julia 284 12:50.5 222 3:46.5 223 41:34.4 13.0 236 1:57.6 175 24:15.4 9:46 152 1:24:24.6 208 75
4 Hammond,Tracie 121 11:27.1 191 2:36.3 129 35:02.1 15.4 164 2:02.3 182 33:27.7 13:28 249 1:24:35.6 210 77
5 Uzquiano,Crystal 23 13:56.1 245 5:31.4 263 37:15.1 14.5 192 2:11.1 194 27:23.3 11:01 196 1:26:17.3 221 85
6 Swain,Cristee 306 18:47.0 271 5:30.8 262 53:55.7 10.0 267 1:46.9 149 35:31.9 14:18 254 1:55:32.5 267 116
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Wimmer,Merrie 77 9:27.1 105 1:03.2 6 28:00.1 19.3 52 1:41.0 139 24:24.5 9:49 157 1:04:36.1 78 23
2 Guerra,Karen 292 13:33.9 239 3:02.6 165 32:18.0 16.7 122 1:42.7 142 26:07.8 10:31 179 1:16:45.1 174 60
3 Reese,Michelle 308 16:21.2 265 3:55.1 231 34:59.0 15.5 163 2:22.5 212 23:50.0 9:35 145 1:21:28.1 192 66
4 Yount,Georgia 199 11:40.0 196 3:45.3 221 35:36.0 15.2 175 2:43.8 232 29:37.4 11:55 222 1:23:22.7 205 72
5 Shea,Rica 293 12:09.3 210 3:14.9 181 37:18.6 14.5 195 1:38.9 132 30:22.9 12:13 232 1:24:44.8 212 79
6 Schaper,Andrea 256 12:06.1 208 2:36.8 130 40:14.2 13.4 223 2:41.9 231 30:24.6 12:14 233 1:28:03.8 226 88
7 Hopkins,Kathi 182 11:15.1 179 5:11.9 254 40:08.0 13.4 221 1:46.8 148 32:27.5 13:04 246 1:30:49.6 238 97
8 Lopez,Irene 212 11:16.5 181 2:40.9 135 37:01.4 14.6 190 2:27.4 216 42:14.1 17:00 266 1:35:40.5 250 106
9 Cummins,Lisa 313 13:10.3 230 5:14.1 257 39:39.2 13.6 218 2:46.9 234 36:55.7 14:51 257 1:37:46.3 255 109
10 Porter,Becky 254 14:35.0 255 3:31.8 206 45:21.0 11.9 253 2:19.1 205 40:15.4 16:12 263 1:46:02.4 263 113
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Obrien,Susan 155 9:38.8 116 1:46.3 63 28:11.5 19.1 56 1:30.3 106 23:05.0 9:17 129 1:04:12.2 73 20
2 Sparkman,Annabel 67 8:53.9 79 1:48.0 65 35:12.0 15.3 170 1:31.3 111 28:58.1 11:39 216 1:16:23.5 172 59
3 Wilcox,Carol 310 13:11.0 232 3:48.9 225 41:37.7 12.9 237 2:35.8 227 23:25.9 9:26 137 1:24:39.3 211 78
4 Prudencio,Theresa 209 11:47.2 199 6:31.8 267 40:10.9 13.4 222 2:11.7 197 28:40.3 11:32 211 1:29:22.1 231 92
5 Castoreno,Maria 274 14:29.8 252 4:08.3 236 40:57.5 13.2 233 2:52.1 238 27:05.4 10:54 192 1:29:33.4 232 93
6 Mcleod,Heidi 122 13:58.0 246 5:12.3 255 35:03.0 15.4 165 2:46.7 233 34:22.1 13:50 252 1:31:22.2 240 99
7 Alvarado,Barbara 276 13:12.1 233 4:23.3 242 42:50.4 12.6 241 1:59.0 177 32:00.5 12:53 243 1:34:25.5 245 103
8 Martin,Barbara 270 13:08.0 229 3:31.1 205 38:56.7 13.8 210 2:11.5 195 38:42.0 15:34 260 1:36:29.5 253 108
9 Gonzalez,Lorena 312 14:24.8 249 3:43.3 219 36:16.7 14.9 180 3:48.7 256 39:43.0 15:59 262 1:37:56.8 256 110
10 Porras,Nancy 196 14:29.6 251 5:26.3 261 45:34.7 11.8 256 4:03.8 259 32:26.8 13:03 245 1:42:01.4 260 112
Go To Top
65-69 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Owens,Lila 248 12:41.5 217 2:59.5 160 34:44.2 15.5 160 1:41.6 141 32:01.0 12:53 244 1:24:07.9 207 74
2 Geisler,Vicky 237 12:46.6 220 2:23.7 119 40:35.8 13.3 228 2:20.6 206 29:41.9 11:57 225 1:27:48.8 224 86
3 O'neil,Amy 247 12:39.0 215 2:54.2 152 36:11.4 14.9 179 2:17.6 202 36:34.2 14:43 256 1:30:36.6 237 96
Go To Top
70-74 Female
  Swim+T0   Trans 1   Bike   Trans 2   Run   Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Rank   Time Rank   Time MPH Rank   Time Rank   Time Min/Mi Rank   Time Place by Sex
1 Raviv,Miriam 279 15:22.8 260 3:21.5 189 44:03.6 12.2 247 3:31.8 248 47:38.2 19:10 267 1:53:58.1 265 115