Harbor Half
Corpus Christi, TX
     
Results by IAAPWEB  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Female Relay
Overall Total ChipTag
Place Name Chip Start 1st Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Fast girls (bib 1071) Ana Gonzalez Corpus Christi/TX 16 1:59:50.5 1:59:32.5 9:09
Audrina Garcia Corpus Christi/TX
17.9 1:06:43.1
2 Nora/Mk (bib 1019) Mary Kay Schulz Corpus Christi/TX 18 2:00:52.5 2:00:32.7 9:14
Nora Rodriguez Corpus Christi/TX
19.7 56:40.3
3 Glitz & Blitz (bib 1054) Adriana Lopez Corpus Christi/TX 19 2:04:43.6 2:04:24.5 9:31
Nancy Torres Corpus Christi/TX
19.1 1:02:20.0
4 Trouble X2 (bib 1090) Alessandra Garcia Corpus Christi/TX 22 2:08:29.4 2:08:13.0 9:49
Tina Banse Corpus Christi/TX
16.3 1:03:29.2
5 Flores Elites (bib 1069) Sandra Flores Portland/TX 25 2:12:28.9 2:12:05.4 10:07
Susan Flores Portland/TX
23.4 1:08:03.8
6 TLABesties (bib 1018) Destina Flores Corpus Christi/TX 27 2:14:02.3 2:13:23.9 10:14
Emily Perez Corpus Christi/TX
38.4 1:10:36.9
7 Team Blue (bib 1038) Debra Guevara Corpus Christi/TX 30 2:16:23.3 2:16:14.4 10:25
Erika Lopez Corpus Christi/TX
8.8 1:05:56.9
8 Who run the world? GIRLS (bib 1065) Heather Aguilar Corpus Christi/TX 33 2:18:50.2 2:18:23.3 10:36
Leslie Perez Corpus Christi/TX
26.8 1:10:40.9
9 Run TMC (bib 1070) Krista Johnson Portland/TX 36 2:22:03.9 2:21:18.1 10:51
Melinda Pena Corpus Christi/TX
45.7 1:13:33.7
10 Luigi & Mario (bib 1059) Alexandria Martinez Corpus Christi/TX 38 2:22:14.8 2:21:47.2 10:52
Kayla Hanson Corpus Christi/TX
27.6 1:11:55.6
11 Runnnig up that hill (bib 1031) Lisbeth Hernandez Corpus Christi/TX 40 2:26:20.2 2:26:02.4 11:10
Terri Lebrecht Corpus Christi/TX
17.7 1:11:10.5
12 Sassy Sisters (bib 1060) Christi Anderson Portland/TX 41 2:27:45.3 2:27:19.0 11:17
Leslie Smithwick Portland/TX
26.3 1:07:45.3
13 Twinning is Winning (bib 1057) Heather Lara 42 2:28:55.3 2:28:39.5 11:22
Jessica Syma Corpus Christi/TX
15.7 1:18:41.9
14 A Squared Runners (bib 1013) Amanda Galindo Corpus Christi/TX 47 2:32:50.7 2:32:03.6 11:40
Ashley Ochoa Kingsville/TX
47.0 1:20:53.9
15 What were we thinking Sailor m (bib 1058) Anna Chavez Corpus Christi/TX 49 2:32:48.8 2:32:25.6 11:40
Lisa Trammel Corpus Christi/TX
23.1 1:19:31.3
16 Mandy & Liz (bib 1037) Elizabeth Regan Portland/TX 50 2:36:09.9 2:35:43.8 11:55
Mandy Renfro Ingleside/TX
26.0 1:13:54.1
17 Queens (bib 1066) Benita Cantu Portland/TX 51 2:37:13.6 2:36:57.6 12:00
Maria Lourdes Zuniga Corpus Christi/TX
15.9 1:17:53.0
18 Wonder Women (bib 1001) Stacey Guajardo Corpus Christi/TX 53 2:39:32.5 2:38:53.5 12:11
Valerie Hernandez Corpus Christi/TX
39.0 1:13:11.8
19 Mama’s Motivation (bib 1027) Erin Priour Corpus Christi/TX 56 2:47:31.6 2:47:01.6 12:47
Melissa Faux Corpus Christi/TX
30.0 1:15:19.3
20 Sissy Sauce (bib 1033) Esmeralda Hernandez Orange Grove/TX 57 2:53:31.1 2:52:42.3 13:15
Matilde Guajardo Orange Grove/TX
48.7 1:24:45.4
21 Wonder Twins (bib 1042) Alma Perez Pleasanton/TX 58 2:54:19.5 2:53:45.9 13:18
Amy Garcia Pleasanton/TX
33.6 1:24:48.9
22 Faithful Warriors (bib 1014) Prisilla Fullen Alice/TX 59 2:54:33.7 2:53:52.1 13:20
Roxanne Ramey Alice/TX
41.6 1:12:28.3
23 Double Trouble (bib 1052) Nelda Garibay Odem/TX 61 3:07:06.2 3:05:26.8 14:17
Soila Rodriguez Corpus Christi/TX
1:39.4 1:31:07.5
24 Cheeky (bib 1011) Maria Earhart Odem/TX 63 3:14:45.3 3:14:17.6 14:52
Sonia Gonzales Odem/TX
27.6 1:33:52.0
 
 
     
Results by IAAPWEB  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Relay
Overall Total ChipTag
Place Name Chip Start 1st Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 South Texas Rollers (bib 1074) Jj Garza Corpus Christi/TX 2 1:21:55.6 1:21:53.1 6:15
Marcos Munoz Corpus Christi/TX
2.5 40:26.7
2 Padre Padres (bib 1016) Eddie C Kyle/TX 3 1:30:32.0 1:30:28.0 6:55
Jordan Sevilla Kyle/TX
4.0 42:17.4
3 VETS XC (bib 1062) Jaxon Brown Corpus Christi/TX 4 1:32:04.8 1:32:00.1 7:02
Luke Quintana Corpus Christi/TX
4.6 46:03.2
4 The Juggernauts (bib 1026) Manuel Garcia Robstown/TX 6 1:40:25.2 1:39:47.7 7:40
Savino Rojas Robstown/TX
37.4 53:49.9
5 The Toxic Llamas (bib 1006) Davin Guerrero Corpus Christi/TX 7 1:41:57.7 1:41:34.8 7:47
Mykah Jaimes Corpus Christi/TX
22.9 50:17.7
6 Never Overtime (bib 1049) Tyler Teeples San Antonio/TX 8 1:46:38.9 1:46:17.6 8:08
21.2 1:04:40.0
7 The Flash (bib 1030) Reece Lebrecht Corpus Christi/TX 11 1:51:25.2 1:51:08.5 8:30
Victor Gonzalez Corpus Christi/TX
16.6 54:41.5
8 Team Todd (bib 1061) Thomas Schumacher Corpus Christi/TX 12 1:51:36.8 1:51:30.6 8:31
Todd Hunter Corpus Christi/TX
6.1 58:54.8
9 I Love Turon (bib 1003) Fernando Jaime San Antonio/TX 20 2:06:28.3 2:06:06.9 9:39
Marco Rivera Helotes/TX
21.4 1:07:49.5
10 Jay Anderson & the Sun Tan Kid (bib 1022) Jay Anderson Portland/TX 28 2:13:58.9 2:13:37.9 10:14
Ramon Ramirez Portland/TX
21.0 1:01:38.8
11 TennisPros (bib 1073) Bill Thaw Corpus Christi/TX 29 2:16:07.0 2:15:49.0 10:23
Reyes Rodriguez Corpus Christi/TX
17.9 1:06:40.3
12 Running Under the Son (bib 1055) Daniel Garza Kingsville/TX 34 2:19:55.3 2:19:37.4 10:41
Sean Waters Kingsville/TX
17.8 1:04:07.3
13 Kicking Asphalt (bib 1045) Casey L Clark Kerrville/TX 45 2:31:51.5 2:31:31.0 11:36
John David Boutte San Antonio/TX
20.4 1:14:14.9
14 The Minions (bib 1051) Tyson Teeples San Antonio/TX 48 2:32:28.4 2:32:06.5 11:38
21.8 1:22:01.8
15 The Manimals (bib 1067) Juan Hernandez Corpus Christi/TX 52 2:38:50.0 2:38:24.8 12:07
Michael Goss Corpus Christi/TX
25.1 1:12:10.3
16 Sole Mates (bib 1004) Oscar Ramirez Harlingen/TX 55 2:45:58.7 2:45:14.1 12:40
Rick Sanchez Harlingen/TX
44.5 1:33:29.1
 
 
     
Results by IAAPWEB  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Mixed Relay
Overall Total ChipTag
Place Name Chip Start 1st Leg Place Time Time Pace
1 Wolfpack and cub (bib 1064) Alexandra Walker San Antonio/TX 1 1:20:35.6 1:20:31.3 6:09
4.3 41:55.1
2 Team Clark south Texas rollers (bib 1048) Cassidy Clark Corpus Christi/TX 5 1:37:37.1 1:37:26.9 7:27
Charles Clark Corpus Christi/TX
10.1 56:24.3
3 Double A'S (bib 1012) Alberto Hernandez Corpus Christi/TX 9 1:47:57.7 1:47:13.1 8:14
Alberto Hernandez Jr Laredo/TX
44.5 50:51.4
4 Happily Married (bib 1047) Darin Hoskisson Kingsville/TX 10 1:50:29.0 1:50:08.6 8:26
Melissa Hoskisson Kingsville/TX
20.4 51:57.8
5 The Buchanans (bib 1025) Ashley Buchanan Corpus Christi/TX 13 1:53:52.7 1:53:33.4 8:42
Shane Buchanan Corpus Christi/TX
19.2 53:02.9
6 Hot Chocolate (bib 1068) Charlotte Murray Corpus Christi/TX 14 1:58:14.8 1:57:51.9 9:02
Elisha Murray Corpus Christi/TX
22.9 1:01:01.7
7 JOHNSON FAMILY (bib 1053) Martin Cantu, JR. Kingsville/TX 15 1:59:24.0 1:59:13.8 9:07
Roque Johnson Kingsville/TX
10.1 50:18.7
8 Road Runners (bib 1008) Michael Castro San Antonio/TX 17 2:00:38.2 2:00:26.3 9:13
Pamela Castro San Antonio/TX
11.8 50:19.0
9 We've got the runs! (bib 1075) Albert Salinas Bishop/TX 21 2:07:17.6 2:06:52.0 9:43
Lilly Villarreal Corpus Christi/TX
25.6 1:15:06.7
10 Boogie Shoes (bib 1009) Amy Poole Port Aransas/TX 23 2:08:41.4 2:08:16.8 9:49
Christi Wright Port Aransas/TX
24.6 1:02:32.7
11 Team M & M (bib 1056) Manuel Gallardo Corpus Christi/TX 24 2:11:59.4 2:11:57.3 10:05
Melissa Soliz Corpus Christi/TX
2.0 1:02:32.0
12 Team BlueLine 2.0 (bib 1072) Krista Heideman Corpus Christi/TX 26 2:13:45.3 2:13:16.4 10:13
Neil Heideman Corpus Christi/TX
28.9 1:04:27.9
13 Always Hungry (bib 1043) Jessica Williams Portland/TX 31 2:17:02.4 2:16:33.8 10:28
Mark Blomer Portland/TX
28.6 1:02:29.7
14 Running Ninjas (bib 1036) Artie Bujanos Corpus Christi/TX 32 2:20:02.6 2:17:50.2 10:41
Veronica Bujanos Corpus Christi/TX
2:12.4 58:42.9
15 Two Chicks Running (bib 1023) Jessi Dolan Corpus Christi/TX 35 2:21:56.8 2:21:10.1 10:50
Keli Hinojosa Corpus Christi/TX
46.6 1:21:08.5
16 Team BlueLine (bib 1063) Jason Hathaway Corpus Christi/TX 37 2:21:58.9 2:21:29.0 10:50
Shannon Hathaway Corpus Christi/TX
29.8 1:15:39.5
17 Brady Team (bib 1020) Adrienne Brady Corpus Christi/TX 39 2:23:40.6 2:22:54.6 10:58
Michael Brady Corpus Christi/TX
46.0 1:13:38.8
18 Not Fast just Furious (bib 1050) Holly Teeples San Antonio/TX 43 2:29:57.1 2:29:36.0 11:27
21.1 1:09:26.8
19 For The Health Of It!! (bib 1015) Ignacio Donez Corpus Christi/TX 44 2:31:49.4 2:29:47.8 11:35
Jason Rodriguez Aransas Pass/TX
2:01.6 1:20:44.1
20 Team DK (bib 1005) Diana Jimenez Corpus Christi/TX 46 2:33:55.2 2:31:33.1 11:45
Kenny Quintana Corpus Christi/TX
2:22.0 1:19:08.0
21 Cocomelon (bib 1029) Hopie Perales Corpus Christi/TX 54 2:44:56.3 2:44:47.1 12:35
Maira Pruneda Corpus Christi/TX
9.2 1:19:07.3
22 Never Weary (bib 1034) Thomas Rios Robstown/TX 60 3:03:24.0 3:03:12.2 14:00
Tommie Gilkerson Robstown/TX
11.8 1:23:05.6
23 The Misfits (bib 1041) Angel Hernandez Corpus Christi/TX 62 3:08:23.1 3:07:47.6 14:23
Loralie Bazan Corpus Christi/TX
35.5 1:21:17.4
24 Villarreal Party of 4 (bib 1032) Mandy Villarreal Freer/TX 64 3:29:11.2 3:28:50.6 15:58
Samuel Villarreal Freer/TX
20.5 1:42:42.0